dfrtcvzf

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-03-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18499030120
Ø Tier7,520,009,309,67
Victories900548,68%00,00%1550,00%6856,67%
Defeats929650,25%00,00%1550,00%5041,67%
Draws1981,07%00,00%00,00%21,67%
Battles survived479825,94%00,00%826,67%3125,83%
Tanks destroyed154050,8300,00321,071000,83
Destruction ratio1,120,001,451,12
Tanks spotted191841,0400,00672,232211,84
Damage dealt1.030,290,001.383,401.511,23
Capture points125800,6800,0000,00520,43
Defense points74960,4100,0000,00300,25
Experience537,310,00853,10774,23
WN71022,230,001221,291187,81
WN81248,240,001493,871512,36
Total
Battles18499
Ø Tier7,52
Victories900548,68%
Defeats929650,25%
Draws1981,07%
Battles survived479825,94%
Tanks destroyed154050,83
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted191841,04
Damage dealt1.030,29
Capture points125800,68
Defense points74960,41
Experience537,31
WN71022,23
WN81248,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles30
Ø Tier9,30
Victories1550,00%
Defeats1550,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived826,67%
Tanks destroyed321,07
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted672,23
Damage dealt1.383,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience853,10
WN71221,29
WN81493,87
Past 30 days
Battles120
Ø Tier9,67
Victories6856,67%
Defeats5041,67%
Draws21,67%
Battles survived3125,83%
Tanks destroyed1000,83
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted2211,84
Damage dealt1.511,23
Capture points520,43
Defense points300,25
Experience774,23
WN71187,81
WN81512,36
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.608,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience689,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt1.608,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience689,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.075,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience474,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws125,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt1.075,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience474,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted61,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt68,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience26,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted61,50
Damage dealt68,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience26,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles253000
Victories12750,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12649,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11143,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2090,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2711,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.304,890,000,000,00
Capture points2671,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points15085,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience825,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles253
Victories12750,20%
Defeats12649,80%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived11143,87%
Tanks destroyed2090,83
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted2711,07
Damage dealt1.304,89
Capture points2671,06
Defense points15085,96
Experience825,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles253000
Victories12147,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12248,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws103,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9035,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1780,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2070,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt969,830,000,000,00
Capture points2260,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3501,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience564,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles253
Victories12147,83%
Defeats12248,22%
Draws103,95%
Battles survived9035,57%
Tanks destroyed1780,70
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted2070,82
Damage dealt969,83
Capture points2260,89
Defense points3501,38
Experience564,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories418,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1881,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.360,360,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points381,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience414,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories418,18%
Defeats1881,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived29,09%
Tanks destroyed140,64
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted170,77
Damage dealt1.360,36
Capture points00,00
Defense points381,73
Experience414,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (296)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
ISU-15281092,1641853145,57%1070,38
Object 268102201,7361752046,54%1686,04
IS-38868,4344542445,05%844,68
AMX 13 105101411,0268941851,20%1857,71
T-1091630,7173239248,98%1663,98
Object 430U102007,4274537850,53%1843,42
Lorraine 40 t 81152,5266937654,26%1486,01
Strv S1 81354,6161336446,43%1475,21
Object 70491598,6562334049,71%1235,62
IS7707,9739933743,62%862,61
Object 430 Version II91321,2569933446,71%1378,37
SU-1006615,7237732243,79%933,34
AMX 30 B101641,4266930747,23%1412,05
SU-1527633,7635128445,77%703,76
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8744,4262928251,42%1568,38
Löwe 8847,2247624240,08%727,67
Object 4168939,8462224050,42%1171,42
AMX 13 9091134,5167323649,58%1913,35
VK 30.02 (M)6428,2530622046,82%659,92
Object 277102070,7772421848,62%1815,37
KV-856471,5529321643,98%625,69
STB-1101686,5268621546,51%1340,64
IS-7101966,0574119650,51%1652,89
A-447680,7541619054,74%1045,88
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81331,5777218755,61%1755,61
LT-432 8922,7773618558,92%1942,88
Object 705A102184,8682718353,55%1871,59
E 50 Ausf. M101720,4275418254,40%1516,03
E 5091625,3472917947,49%1694,06
Panther II81034,0261817146,20%1318,42
Strv 103B102018,5268517052,35%1508,49
KV-15393,1029717043,53%641,01
T-34-3 8948,6166416642,77%1056,79
Panther7562,7737916546,06%712,88
Object 140101423,9069716450,61%1207,35
WZ-111 model 1-491466,7176516254,94%1456,18
ST-I91637,8476816150,31%1663,73
A-436373,2330415846,20%582,91
AMX 12 t6374,4737515050,00%872,45
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4229,7623514648,63%459,87
IS-4101979,8181613554,07%1756,62
SU-10181069,5860313350,38%1235,61
KV-26832,0567513159,54%1655,81
SU-855257,1720812648,41%410,39
T92 HMC101120,7853212348,78%869,12
Kranvagn101697,0462311938,66%1088,65
UDES 15/16102039,2965011850,85%1821,46
T-345226,5123011643,97%371,81
112 81053,2669011445,61%1187,11
VK 36.01 (H)6512,1439211146,85%718,50
UDES 1691532,8966810850,00%1477,11
StuG III Ausf. G5300,7022810745,79%507,75
AMX 13 757676,4360610653,77%1636,76
M18 Hellcat6553,4646210652,83%870,19
Concept No. 5101996,1571410656,60%1648,12
KV-48809,7260210450,00%844,56
FV4005 Stage II101491,0458810450,96%1092,55
Pz.Sfl. IVc5314,3623510448,08%604,00
M446559,565619455,32%866,69
Pz.Kpfw. VII101886,997169253,26%1391,00
M415245,532189045,56%211,51
FV4202 81109,577348848,86%1607,73
K-91101804,536298751,72%1532,88
AMX 13 57 7889,208198756,32%1956,88
WZ-132-1101054,076298655,81%1232,09
M3 Lee4166,241688441,67%355,49
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91260,315498453,57%1311,92
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5251,582318344,58%489,73
VK 30.01 (H)5353,533007953,16%776,98
T675383,783977940,51%722,51
T-284150,641777844,87%241,10
UDES 0381480,837347856,41%1854,36
SU-85B4265,432257757,14%619,44
LTG7880,727057644,74%2040,89
SU-100M17842,095877550,67%1237,36
T404250,732187146,48%479,72
AMX ELC bis5223,342376833,82%485,10
STA-2 8810,937226854,41%1044,47
AT 25335,873236753,73%718,98
Alecto4178,351886639,39%248,18
MTLS-1G14 3401,675996659,09%2100,80
WZ-132A9765,585886546,15%959,45
Centurion Mk. I8993,976016552,31%1334,42
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3243,854506558,46%1465,95
M127803,785686440,63%904,42
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791705,607306339,68%1530,42
M4A1 Sherman5415,373186243,55%962,43
Strv 103-091560,637376253,23%1565,02
T-50568,871846144,26%48,12
Centurion Mk. 7/19957,026576048,33%785,80
T25/27646,274546036,67%679,45
Object 26391719,887346065,00%1841,20
IS-3A 81670,989796053,33%2145,58
Durchbruchswagen 24154,141885955,93%314,47
WZ-12091582,918235756,14%1977,13
ELC EVEN 90 8788,097185558,18%1702,31
T-5491356,678305461,11%1493,30
M8A14224,893155446,30%396,08
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4191,061885442,59%370,37
Cruiser Mk. II2101,771085345,28%241,30
AT 86514,405015360,38%886,62
T-54 ltwt.9962,857065347,17%1455,83
B14165,712085253,85%342,06
T-46393,331265143,14%156,97
M374254,102165054,00%814,55
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101696,296254944,90%1466,85
SU-76M4163,551594938,78%198,26
FV601 Saladin81111,487844852,08%1416,62
SU-130PM 81733,218534860,42%2191,39
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8712,585684839,58%654,23
T56 GMC3127,041464734,04%202,58
T-62A101433,116354636,96%999,84
Marder 38T4343,432754454,55%851,55
Jagdpanzer IV6614,884154348,84%1050,83
UDES 14 Alt 581261,337764245,24%1789,27
Ikv 1035327,883934151,22%734,12
Caernarvon81336,546894156,10%1735,68
WZ-1328956,707114052,50%1917,61
WZ-111 model 5A101926,207104050,00%1448,12
HWK 30 8708,735094040,00%1091,89
BT-74106,411463953,85%241,15
ARL V396525,053883943,59%751,38
LTTB8787,566933935,90%1397,75
S-517527,554253844,74%438,68
VK 30.01 (D)6475,695053548,57%800,26
Strv m/425413,743393450,00%1080,96
Marder II3227,651743441,18%552,33
STA-181219,567903253,13%1651,13
M40/M4381151,416023243,75%1249,70
Schwarzpanzer 58 8712,946653253,13%814,63
T207927,616693138,71%1416,38
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3157,452353158,06%444,09
BDR G1 B5474,354403148,39%847,53
T110E3101429,166703158,06%955,85
T92 8493,325713141,94%773,64
Strv 746610,935463056,67%1251,78
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4113,002513050,00%241,03
AT 77697,275493060,00%823,04
T1 Cunningham1102,241472920,69%391,77
Covenanter5121,552182937,93%136,44
Type 3 Chi-Nu5446,465062853,57%1311,55
Comet7728,647492864,29%1350,43
Renault UE 573113,001352842,86%129,93
Type 6191725,227672744,44%1808,99
M2 Medium Tank393,111302740,74%85,91
Valentine3208,672172759,26%760,87
FSV Scheme A71087,568402755,56%2095,68
Executor112025,818192748,15%1350,27
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3115,351632653,85%277,68
VK 30.02 (D)7951,586632665,38%1742,48
AMX 13 F3 AM6677,774502646,15%1030,80
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91321,277602657,69%1250,39
P.43 ter71097,088062556,00%2071,75
Churchill I5427,323432536,00%660,98
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3122,841402548,00%260,98
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81366,929232564,00%1905,49
Rinoceronte101747,677552454,17%1435,90
MS-11146,501602445,83%651,08
T-26290,291382445,83%247,14
S35 CA5497,253502429,17%907,76
M5A1 Stuart4253,094552360,87%964,84
M7 Priest3109,871262352,17%190,79
BT-22142,952122250,00%598,16
D2398,431662152,38%216,30
T1 Heavy5369,864392152,38%641,23
AT-12184,431832142,86%590,86
Leopard Prototyp A9855,816902161,90%753,30
Leo7930,846951952,63%1510,33
Staghound Mk. III6896,636641936,84%1829,10
Cromwell6942,898991872,22%2554,89
Type 4 Chi-To6374,392931822,22%438,83
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2130,001031833,33%340,98
T 55A 91226,336661861,11%1233,93
Conqueror91171,596971752,94%996,74
M5 Stuart440,411881747,06%67,96
CS-63101373,356481747,06%1014,04
Valentine AT4242,532371770,59%753,49
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3131,351801747,06%244,13
AEC Armoured Car5525,884651747,06%1197,83
Caernarvon Action X 81245,419241758,82%1768,34
Tiger I7584,943521656,25%590,57
D1239,13721631,25%0,24
SU-26325,44761650,00%109,68
M4A3E8 Sherman6413,473981526,67%507,97
Cruiser Mk. III371,801041560,00%228,13
T-70348,60971540,00%0,24
M3 Stuart333,211831457,14%161,04
Type 97 Chi-Ha3142,571681442,86%282,11
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4283,573361421,43%613,70
Renault FT AC2145,861011421,43%343,66
Tiger (P)7438,644801450,00%395,21
Type 64 6171,862281428,57%109,82
T1 HMC2118,081171361,54%638,86
Crusader6377,004331346,15%1084,58
SU-18291,691241369,23%551,95
T2 Medium Tank275,621321346,15%186,92
T3 HMC2130,311381346,15%426,20
ST-II101460,235151323,08%923,17
M2 Light298,581741241,67%168,23
M26 Pershing8880,424731216,67%842,74
BZ-75101786,007911258,33%1331,66
T26E4 SuperPershing 81088,836791250,00%1443,02
Pz.Kpfw. II2178,732511136,36%542,44
T-448319,274281136,36%117,28
Cruiser Mk. I1110,821251145,45%381,85
Cruiser Mk. IV4144,731571154,55%326,21
Indien-Panzer81404,738341154,55%2021,97
Object 703 Version II 81195,097571154,55%1286,99
59-Patton 8346,275151145,45%248,06
14TP4301,103281030,00%1008,52
AMX 38320,70941040,00%2,78
Pz.Kpfw. I269,801311040,00%52,68
VK 100.01 (P)8404,603301020,00%133,82
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4358,805621050,00%790,05
SU-122-44 7674,304201040,00%654,16
Vickers Mk. E Type B298,44113955,56%296,50
Sav m/434297,78351944,44%753,74
GSOR the TANK 91711,33818966,67%2040,84
Vickers Medium Mk. I172,6362812,50%130,58
SU-76G FT4257,75234825,00%339,88
T-602117,50164862,50%472,72
Panzerjäger I2152,86130728,57%368,04
Ikv 90 Typ B7292,29295728,57%109,05
Nashorn6381,57321771,43%598,58
Achilles6358,14347742,86%368,90
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3280,29437757,14%695,87
BT-7 artillery 3138,00343771,43%495,59
Kolohousenka1178,00311650,00%839,37
Chi-Ni2170,67205633,33%668,47
M15/423279,50381650,00%821,57
Hotchkiss H35231,8362633,33%0,00
Wespe370,83109633,33%3,10
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.435,33167666,67%239,18
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)298,80129560,00%446,06
Ikv 65 Alt II6188,20220540,00%59,22
M10 Wolverine5209,60129520,00%172,17
AMR 35 2383,60477540,00%1936,25
Bisonte C45 81288,40971560,00%1557,59
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6283,60260520,00%175,10
10TP3104,50235450,00%244,07
105 leFH18B2 5574,255294100,00%1084,09
Ikv 723219,50330425,00%467,00
M3G FT3151,00165450,00%273,26
Loyd Gun Carriage281,50104450,00%370,75
Vickers Medium Mk. II232,332730,00%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2231,00378333,33%1361,03
L6/402430,0062430,00%2212,42
ST vz. 394196,0011430,00%337,82
4TP1120,33175333,33%384,49
Type T-345277,004163100,00%697,14
BT-53319,33285333,33%520,43
T28 Concept 71031,67393366,67%1295,91
StuG IV 5175,67228333,33%134,55
Super Hellcat 7429,33324333,33%293,79
Strv fm/211106,50379250,00%464,40
Fiat 30001234,0029620,00%1133,46
Lago4197,504102100,00%648,28
Pvlvv fm/42259,501472100,00%261,00
Leichttraktor138,5068250,00%82,83
Sexton II3265,003092100,00%1286,21
Type 91 Heavy396,007820,00%56,95
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)262,504720,00%95,61
Chieftain/T95 8239,0018420,00%2,20
Object 43010859,50452250,00%558,48
Object 4309605,50480250,00%359,00
T-116 3596,00547250,00%3845,54
Pz.Sfl. IC 4522,506052100,00%1910,15
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 580,50211250,00%106,82
T7 Combat Car 224,0098250,00%111,42
VK 75.01 (K) 81470,5010692100,00%1790,11
T-34-85M 6728,50815250,00%1252,91
Valiant 5626,00842250,00%1111,93
Hummel6247,004231100,00%334,90
LT vz. 352139,004981100,00%701,04
Renault FT1116,001681100,00%722,19
Renault Otsu10,001251100,00%261,00
LT vz. 38351,002691100,00%261,00
M14/412123,0011310,00%189,66
Renault NC-3110,00691100,00%261,00
7TP2167,004401100,00%706,77
Lorraine 39L AM30,004510,00%0,00
T-26G FT2162,001681100,00%571,61
Somua SAu 404219,002751100,00%570,82
KV-1S6506,004191100,00%958,20
Object 25791850,007941100,00%2110,26
Object 283 9366,0018710,00%50,51
T-50-2 674,0021210,00%0,00
E 75 TS 83184,0017781100,00%5005,37
MKA 2328,0014110,00%954,94
L-60 2335,007731100,00%2396,07
T-127 389,0014910,00%52,67
KV-220-2 5218,0026010,00%106,18
Light Mk. VIC 20,002110,00%0,00
LTP 3103,002141100,00%478,62
M10 RBFM 5191,005391100,00%351,02
Kirovets-1 80,0025210,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-03-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-03-19
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-12-26
Left: 2016-08-14
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-06-03
Left: 2021-05-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-07
Left: 2017-07-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-21
Left: 2016-11-18
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2016-12-23
Left: 2017-05-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-10-28
Left: 2018-05-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-10-19
Left: 2017-10-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-07-17
Left: 2017-10-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-21
Left: 2016-11-18