dng127

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-05-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30336007
Ø Tier8,270,000,0010,00
Victories1508949,74%00,00%00,00%228,57%
Defeats1494149,25%00,00%00,00%571,43%
Draws3061,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived688822,71%00,00%00,00%114,29%
Tanks destroyed252070,8300,0000,0050,71
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,83
Tanks spotted335841,1100,0000,0010,14
Damage dealt1.244,050,000,002.098,71
Capture points148510,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points153560,5100,0000,0010,14
Experience630,500,000,00362,43
WN71068,820,000,00687,34
WN81412,860,000,001717,55
Total
Battles30336
Ø Tier8,27
Victories1508949,74%
Defeats1494149,25%
Draws3061,01%
Battles survived688822,71%
Tanks destroyed252070,83
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted335841,11
Damage dealt1.244,05
Capture points148510,49
Defense points153560,51
Experience630,50
WN71068,82
WN81412,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles7
Ø Tier10,00
Victories228,57%
Defeats571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed50,71
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted10,14
Damage dealt2.098,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,14
Experience362,43
WN7687,34
WN81717,55
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles254000
Victories14055,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10541,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws93,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9738,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1750,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2210,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.502,870,000,000,00
Capture points6002,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points3441,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience710,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles254
Victories14055,12%
Defeats10541,34%
Draws93,54%
Battles survived9738,19%
Tanks destroyed1750,69
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted2210,87
Damage dealt1.502,87
Capture points6002,36
Defense points3441,35
Experience710,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories1745,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2054,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1643,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed330,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted391,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.123,730,000,000,00
Capture points300,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points671,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience593,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories1745,95%
Defeats2054,05%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1643,24%
Tanks destroyed330,89
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted391,05
Damage dealt1.123,73
Capture points300,81
Defense points671,81
Experience593,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt221,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience59,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt221,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience59,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles91000
Victories3134,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6065,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1314,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed460,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted961,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt896,460,000,000,00
Capture points1051,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience461,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles91
Victories3134,07%
Defeats6065,93%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1314,29%
Tanks destroyed460,51
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted961,05
Damage dealt896,46
Capture points1051,15
Defense points40,04
Experience461,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1877000
Victories102554,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats82243,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws301,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived68636,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12390,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted19621,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt912,160,000,000,00
Capture points42542,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points44452,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience658,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles1877
Victories102554,61%
Defeats82243,79%
Draws301,60%
Battles survived68636,55%
Tanks destroyed12390,66
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted19621,05
Damage dealt912,16
Capture points42542,27
Defense points44452,37
Experience658,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles764004
Victories40553,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34745,42%00,00%00,00%4100,00%
Draws121,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27736,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5410,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7721,0100,0000,0041,00
Damage dealt1.160,680,000,001.056,25
Capture points9021,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points18232,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience572,230,000,0083,50
Total
Battles764
Victories40553,01%
Defeats34745,42%
Draws121,57%
Battles survived27736,26%
Tanks destroyed5410,71
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted7721,01
Damage dealt1.160,68
Capture points9021,18
Defense points18232,39
Experience572,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted41,00
Damage dealt1.056,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience83,50

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22440717
Victories117952,54%00,00%342,86%1164,71%
Defeats102945,86%00,00%457,14%635,29%
Draws361,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived78034,76%00,00%114,29%423,53%
Tanks destroyed18640,8300,0050,71130,76
Destruction ratio1,270,000,831,00
Tanks spotted12240,5500,0030,43100,59
Damage dealt2.451,290,002.087,711.848,94
Capture points14390,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points15260,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience745,920,00537,86643,00
Total
Battles2244
Victories117952,54%
Defeats102945,86%
Draws361,60%
Battles survived78034,76%
Tanks destroyed18640,83
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted12240,55
Damage dealt2.451,29
Capture points14390,64
Defense points15260,68
Experience745,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles7
Victories342,86%
Defeats457,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed50,71
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted30,43
Damage dealt2.087,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience537,86
Past 30 days
Battles17
Victories1164,71%
Defeats635,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived423,53%
Tanks destroyed130,76
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted100,59
Damage dealt1.848,94
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience643,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (197)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Conqueror Gun Carriage101668,35538189947,29%1602,27
112 81079,74740184449,08%1293,78
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101595,27556100249,30%1698,36
AMX 13 909891,7172698449,70%1383,29
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101883,4375591851,74%1785,20
Object 430101598,0371677547,35%1278,37
AMX 50 B102160,9772572649,86%1841,80
Object 140101939,3478168353,73%1804,64
Waffenträger auf E 100102230,0069367348,59%1652,89
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81390,7466362948,65%1464,43
T-62A101569,7971462851,11%1350,25
T57 Heavy102119,3874662849,52%1745,67
AMX Chasseur de chars 81226,8376657950,43%1828,82
E 25 7974,0967254852,01%1505,08
113101526,4267750943,81%1191,33
Grille 15101866,4854445548,79%1384,12
FV380591322,5157443148,26%1466,13
IS-7101966,2377842452,83%1671,77
E 50 Ausf. M101994,1275539348,85%1796,01
T-5491207,3375538151,71%1250,93
Cromwell6555,9454935650,84%1070,76
IS-381402,8879434654,34%1787,02
T-54 first prototype 81272,0077334250,00%1794,89
T-1091485,2974633648,81%1429,54
Leopard 1101874,2467133551,64%1520,33
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591334,6457433243,67%1449,89
AMX 13 57 GF 7687,4866133143,81%1199,75
Panther/M10 7775,1562533047,58%1161,60
WZ-111 model 1-491049,2865732544,00%864,99
AMX 50 12091665,5377132252,17%1673,00
T110E5102043,4475031849,06%1750,57
AMX 50 10081231,2073331253,53%1523,24
WZ-1328648,6568130952,75%1093,41
FV20781131,1556429347,78%1311,18
Object 430 Version II91023,3865628945,33%887,26
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181064,2856327047,04%1207,49
T54E191512,0174726848,13%1476,64
1108975,5567525649,61%1107,19
121101798,6468124247,52%1510,63
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91907,6879322853,95%1844,21
Leopard Prototyp A91654,7076522152,04%1722,45
Crusader6275,1530621350,70%707,82
STA-181231,5076420858,17%1840,02
WZ-12091487,3879720756,04%1587,28
Panther7836,3271319552,82%1385,07
M446691,6650019355,44%1304,45
Object 4168749,8458818746,52%838,32
T6981060,9072418753,48%1437,92
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91337,1471118444,57%1308,08
E 5091762,4780117151,46%1899,49
VK 30.01 (D)6443,2636817139,18%644,16
VK 30.01 (H)5298,3025916142,86%521,03
M10391638,2875915846,84%1622,59
Type 6191046,9550214846,62%868,89
KV-856495,7144914144,68%694,40
A-447633,5962614051,43%946,45
IS-27707,4859713855,07%870,65
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5198,5823813853,62%409,69
M75205,7025813638,97%478,75
T3281251,3777313153,44%1555,27
Centurion Mk. I8611,1860313049,23%654,38
M18 Hellcat6747,5261012756,69%1362,04
Type 5 Chi-Ri7884,5572712460,48%1571,10
Type T-345250,1128612343,90%511,57
T216175,2540912248,36%281,45
Panther II81311,4783612157,02%1985,50
Indien-Panzer81207,7580112159,50%1784,37
T2971420,6691311957,98%2244,15
AMX 13 F3 AM6577,3143311847,46%790,20
ARL 446558,8145611741,03%806,47
AMX 12 t6287,5744811542,61%546,68
Lorraine 155 mle. 507730,8847211441,23%833,09
Covenanter5119,3716711235,71%116,52
VK 30.02 (D)7656,7058810848,15%1002,74
Type 586476,8650110647,17%806,91
Sturer Emil71061,2664610650,00%1623,99
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7903,2657410557,14%1527,99
T71 DA7611,9369110357,28%1283,40
Ikv 90 Typ B7726,8240310153,47%1062,13
WZ-1317598,1371210051,00%1156,76
IS71371,198969760,82%2216,71
FV3046833,585359745,36%1723,30
AMX 13 757388,706199655,21%734,69
M127972,654249355,91%1422,25
VK 20.01 (D)4160,291999348,39%316,49
Comet7584,565869147,25%833,90
AMX 105 AM mle. 474217,032109054,44%671,11
Pz.Sfl. IVc5325,203208851,14%590,31
A-436426,994898154,32%752,42
Durchbruchswagen 24125,881688149,38%171,46
BDR G1 B5344,733568047,50%503,10
M5A1 Stuart4104,082047744,16%124,59
B14181,322177554,67%410,90
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505397,443697552,00%839,13
T-345246,403217346,58%494,93
M66924,197067058,57%1672,91
KV-15367,374337055,71%665,02
Nashorn6718,305296950,72%1177,50
Bishop5495,784076753,73%1165,41
VK 30.02 (M)6574,115386541,54%977,00
T28 Concept 7845,436216558,46%1262,49
M5 Stuart4102,901986353,97%149,29
SU-855389,683746051,67%795,38
Sexton I 3269,483026051,67%786,23
T1 Cunningham1154,563705455,56%1017,54
Object 430U101265,155145450,00%846,21
AMX M4 mle. 457799,635565244,23%852,44
Type 3 Chi-Nu5419,164474353,49%1138,16
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3130,481754252,38%337,36
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E391,931534257,14%185,99
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5430,074754254,76%1080,64
Lorraine 39L AM3135,541444148,78%314,72
StuG IV 5493,684914163,41%1432,60
AT 25566,935574052,50%1479,83
UDES 038752,234053941,03%549,18
T-284130,891773836,84%124,13
T-505127,083353850,00%256,88
T-463155,572483562,86%647,02
IS-5 (Object 730) 8958,175973548,57%985,79
Vickers Mk. E Type B2112,261443452,94%363,64
Marder II3236,792153348,48%622,25
Cromwell B 6489,554033145,16%759,76
AMX 404143,272763056,67%466,98
Cruiser Mk. IV4186,102252965,52%574,42
Ikv 65 Alt II6587,544892850,00%931,98
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs428,321532828,57%0,00
D23137,561872755,56%420,98
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6455,333822744,44%1153,44
AMX ELC bis590,923462650,00%125,95
M3 Stuart3112,641812560,00%364,27
Škoda T 245293,002172540,00%547,50
T 55A 9771,204302544,00%533,06
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3147,082702458,33%532,60
O-I6463,363432263,64%755,54
Type 97 Chi-Ha3241,333901877,78%926,49
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3107,442431850,00%369,90
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81539,618621855,56%1827,70
IS-2 7573,723811850,00%583,99
ST vz. 394327,062691758,82%997,45
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3143,532371770,59%540,10
Marder 38T4373,413841758,82%941,42
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8666,764851741,18%438,01
Object 4309793,004611662,50%685,33
Dicker Max 6582,004461668,75%987,16
TOG II* 6693,205231533,33%1025,84
Strv 103B102014,935251435,71%1190,67
Tetrarch 2105,922581369,23%561,43
M2 Light2164,921781258,33%660,60
Pz.Kpfw. I264,921231241,67%44,86
Pz.Kpfw. II2183,092131127,27%629,90
Renault FT 75 BS284,501401070,00%532,37
STB-1102548,207271050,00%2342,46
Type 1 Chi-He4188,11405988,89%590,59
Light Mk. VIC 286,33289933,33%206,56
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5607,78501955,56%1432,47
Super Hellcat 7609,22300922,22%554,34
Lago4235,38191837,50%444,93
D12130,88159825,00%409,35
LT vz. 383225,71238771,43%955,21
Sexton II3316,71401771,43%1538,95
Loyd Gun Carriage271,86143742,86%251,81
Achilles6710,14472771,43%1224,54
M15/423311,83207650,00%821,51
T-50-2 6469,33355650,00%1099,18
T2 Light Tank 239,00181650,00%98,84
Type 97 Te-Ke 270,00200560,00%261,61
Cruiser Mk. III3257,40248560,00%1344,07
T-34 shielded 5528,80298520,00%988,34
LTP 3237,40379560,00%1118,78
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2104,40272580,00%514,27
P26/404304,50230425,00%603,85
BT-7 artillery 3173,50182450,00%483,04
Vickers Medium Mk. I1150,67144366,67%897,58
Panzerjäger I2159,67249366,67%639,26
T-29 3633,33477333,33%2613,01
Somua SM 8714,33405366,67%636,57
Renault FT132,0087250,00%84,37
Strv m/40L3345,503572100,00%1418,76
BT-2275,502332100,00%361,59
Renault NC-31142,5080250,00%84,37
Leichttraktor151,0059250,00%82,83
T-262110,00136250,00%434,50
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)262,0082250,00%205,61
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 352,00182250,00%84,37
Fiat 3000159,004110,00%26,12
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2347,0035710,00%1548,53
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2107,0013810,00%351,65
4TP1107,006510,00%259,90
T3 HMC20,00710,00%0,00
Birch Gun478,009410,00%0,00
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8500,0015110,00%533,85
AMX 50 Foch B10828,007010,00%254,19
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,002121100,00%261,00
KV-1SA 5346,003501100,00%641,49
T-116 3266,003521100,00%1277,21
Pz.Sfl. IC 4415,0011610,00%918,53
Valiant 50,006510,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-05-26
Position: Commander
Joined: 2016-05-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-02-22
Left: 2016-04-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-21
Left: 2015-02-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-02-10