dopeman33

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-07-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8157712100560
Ø Tier8,6410,0010,258,15
Victories4068249,87%541,67%5454,00%30053,57%
Defeats3955448,49%758,33%4545,00%25144,82%
Draws13411,64%00,00%11,00%91,61%
Battles survived2544231,19%325,00%3737,00%21338,04%
Tanks destroyed686850,84141,17880,885621,00
Destruction ratio1,221,561,401,62
Tanks spotted693150,85181,50860,864950,88
Damage dealt1.439,261.701,922.013,331.608,56
Capture points664180,81544,50620,623310,59
Defense points164890,2000,00800,802890,52
Experience702,68751,33835,30810,23
WN71043,601066,411173,931328,54
WN81384,891511,111733,461944,33
Total
Battles81577
Ø Tier8,64
Victories4068249,87%
Defeats3955448,49%
Draws13411,64%
Battles survived2544231,19%
Tanks destroyed686850,84
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted693150,85
Damage dealt1.439,26
Capture points664180,81
Defense points164890,20
Experience702,68
WN71043,60
WN81384,89
Past 24 hours
Battles12
Ø Tier10,00
Victories541,67%
Defeats758,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived325,00%
Tanks destroyed141,17
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted181,50
Damage dealt1.701,92
Capture points544,50
Defense points00,00
Experience751,33
WN71066,41
WN81511,11
Past 7 days
Battles100
Ø Tier10,25
Victories5454,00%
Defeats4545,00%
Draws11,00%
Battles survived3737,00%
Tanks destroyed880,88
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted860,86
Damage dealt2.013,33
Capture points620,62
Defense points800,80
Experience835,30
WN71173,93
WN81733,46
Past 30 days
Battles560
Ø Tier8,15
Victories30053,57%
Defeats25144,82%
Draws91,61%
Battles survived21338,04%
Tanks destroyed5621,00
Destruction ratio1,62
Tanks spotted4950,88
Damage dealt1.608,56
Capture points3310,59
Defense points2890,52
Experience810,23
WN71328,54
WN81944,33
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles491000
Victories15631,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31463,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws214,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12224,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2790,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3240,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.713,290,000,000,00
Capture points2820,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1800,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience581,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles491
Victories15631,77%
Defeats31463,95%
Draws214,28%
Battles survived12224,85%
Tanks destroyed2790,57
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted3240,66
Damage dealt1.713,29
Capture points2820,57
Defense points1800,37
Experience581,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories1137,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1758,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1034,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt868,790,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1234,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience555,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories1137,93%
Defeats1758,62%
Draws13,45%
Battles survived1034,48%
Tanks destroyed90,31
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted210,72
Damage dealt868,79
Capture points00,00
Defense points1234,24
Experience555,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles233341680
Victories115449,46%250,00%850,00%3037,50%
Defeats111047,58%250,00%850,00%5062,50%
Draws692,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived77033,00%250,00%850,00%2126,25%
Tanks destroyed14190,6120,50130,81420,53
Destruction ratio0,911,001,630,71
Tanks spotted20430,8810,25150,941311,64
Damage dealt1.332,282.127,752.136,691.871,15
Capture points34551,4800,00553,441391,74
Defense points37101,5900,0080,501992,49
Experience665,53890,25862,88659,81
Total
Battles2333
Victories115449,46%
Defeats111047,58%
Draws692,96%
Battles survived77033,00%
Tanks destroyed14190,61
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted20430,88
Damage dealt1.332,28
Capture points34551,48
Defense points37101,59
Experience665,53
Past 24 hours
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt2.127,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience890,25
Past 7 days
Battles16
Victories850,00%
Defeats850,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived850,00%
Tanks destroyed130,81
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted150,94
Damage dealt2.136,69
Capture points553,44
Defense points80,50
Experience862,88
Past 30 days
Battles80
Victories3037,50%
Defeats5062,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2126,25%
Tanks destroyed420,53
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted1311,64
Damage dealt1.871,15
Capture points1391,74
Defense points1992,49
Experience659,81

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles600000
Victories26243,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats33656,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15425,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3090,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3680,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.578,450,000,000,00
Capture points1980,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2070,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience661,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles600
Victories26243,67%
Defeats33656,00%
Draws20,33%
Battles survived15425,67%
Tanks destroyed3090,52
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted3680,61
Damage dealt1.578,45
Capture points1980,33
Defense points2070,35
Experience661,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (385)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Grille 15102055,61698237051,01%1578,99
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81609,94798175551,45%1782,77
SU-130PM 81565,88798169851,47%1716,64
M36 Jackson6596,75414163549,42%932,96
Object 268101982,70701163248,65%1371,93
Leopard 1101965,79723145348,93%1577,47
Progetto M40 mod. 65101923,53747140249,50%1511,86
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81406,47811137650,58%1689,56
Charioteer8931,84468133746,67%872,88
TVP T 50/51101898,44734123748,18%1517,41
FV4005 Stage II101444,10588118544,30%943,83
GSOR 1008 81664,35860118355,11%1938,22
ISU-15281330,42677116648,46%1380,68
Object 70491670,63706115548,31%1296,33
Object 252U Defender 81068,77686106747,99%1025,64
Achilles6531,30369103348,21%833,21
UDES 15/16101828,64774103050,78%1450,28
Object 430U101844,5078392352,65%1496,66
E 50 Ausf. M101879,9573291048,46%1446,72
T-34-85M 6714,1359890252,22%1149,88
Object 268 Version 4101859,5275788753,44%1362,55
G.W. E 100101472,1067884149,58%1231,18
Char Futur 4 91860,8484478250,38%1758,67
STG 81413,0477777052,60%1796,10
T57 Heavy101990,4176074350,20%1462,92
T110E3101902,2973874250,81%1324,99
SU-100M171019,8671072756,12%1509,55
Bisonte C45 81464,6685570148,93%1574,78
AMX 50 B101905,8671168646,79%1357,26
WZ-113G FT102266,9374966748,13%1689,35
T-50-2 6406,5152066151,29%1056,61
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101892,7975465848,02%1609,51
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10789,8564363743,96%704,34
IS-7102033,8985661852,10%1685,68
STB-1101549,5269561346,00%1112,76
SU-10181186,4967761049,51%1298,96
Object 140101716,4272560946,96%1323,86
T92 HMC101402,5565460048,17%1233,70
E 100102070,2480759351,10%1637,70
DBV-152 102230,2169059248,14%1416,51
FV4202 8800,9256558347,17%888,99
Jagdtiger91765,0475458251,89%1470,10
Challenger7620,0234558045,86%646,72
Centurion Action X101679,0571857248,95%1272,84
Cromwell6597,7550856748,68%1082,85
Conqueror Gun Carriage101188,8064855547,93%891,43
CS-52 LIS 81402,7781353352,35%1734,34
ISU-152K 81380,5273952750,09%1544,66
ELC EVEN 90 8584,4865152548,00%1024,22
Jagdpanzer E 100102159,1173550950,69%1557,91
122 TM 81590,1083950752,86%1943,45
Object 277101827,3279150651,98%1455,03
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8770,4155950246,41%807,23
K-91101713,5072749649,60%1283,87
Löwe 81010,1071348947,85%1053,99
Super Conqueror101801,4576748646,30%1263,95
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101144,4968248347,41%877,70
WZ-111 model 5A101788,2376447449,37%1303,33
Object 705A102064,7182945750,55%1581,08
Škoda T 56 81821,3695645658,55%1936,17
60TP Lewandowskiego102240,1781244448,42%1604,59
Maus101907,8480343249,31%1388,58
Vz. 55102104,0476642847,90%1462,97
T2881288,2175141952,51%1418,60
Ferdinand81317,8569039547,34%1306,37
Prototipo Standard B91671,8180837756,50%1661,94
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81354,3485536152,08%1709,67
Ho-Ri 3102333,9875434848,56%1628,10
Object 26391207,8961234243,86%852,29
T25 AT7495,3836634046,47%469,79
Object 780 101978,1277933849,41%1405,30
VK 45.03 7605,7545333549,25%664,60
T-1091522,2680232655,52%1465,44
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91383,9475532051,88%1228,98
IS-4102202,2589631253,85%1783,72
FV217 Badger101935,0775731148,55%1356,17
Pz.Kpfw. VII102289,1785229751,18%1686,22
FV4004 Conway91013,4956029442,86%690,20
Object 261101355,3769228749,13%1184,66
CS-63101789,5775828549,82%1461,41
FV2078942,8966628544,91%941,36
M10 RBFM 5664,7863427958,06%1504,56
Strv K 91559,2979627346,89%1405,21
HWK 30 8573,1460826648,87%926,50
BZ-75101907,9777226148,66%1296,77
T9591541,4577526052,69%1274,45
T-100 LT10885,0769626043,46%907,94
UDES 14 Alt 581281,3281225855,43%1761,39
Rinoceronte102077,4480825651,95%1634,05
Tiger II81207,0373425350,59%1363,81
M56 Scorpion 71077,4276024759,51%1623,34
LT-432 8647,4263724644,72%1025,86
E 7591535,8177024348,15%1391,09
Object 260 101958,0178424150,21%1384,43
AMX 13 105101110,9970123946,86%1199,03
Concept No. 5102121,5274523848,74%1624,77
NC 70 Błyskawica101690,1271423448,29%1103,52
Manticore101107,6978223352,36%1351,01
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181049,9469922951,09%1154,64
M4A1 FL 10 6849,7068822951,09%1453,04
P.44 Pantera81096,1469322651,77%1358,49
G.W. Tiger (P)81187,8168622349,33%1355,50
Type 64 6514,9463622250,90%1324,15
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71052,5868021853,67%1508,45
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6760,2570721252,83%1399,88
VK 36.01 (H)61068,7077520357,14%2082,66
M3 Lee4103,3018120344,83%139,85
Kranvagn102039,2280820149,25%1510,64
M40/M4381300,9672220051,00%1401,56
Super Hellcat 7820,4859019951,76%1192,08
ARL 446892,4064719351,81%1612,30
VK 100.01 (P)81075,9571219148,69%1115,87
FV230 Canopener102051,2080519143,98%1351,25
AMX M4 mle. 54101971,2180619047,37%1429,50
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102113,5883718952,91%1496,02
Leopard Prototyp A91508,3370318651,61%1341,22
SU-14-281164,2666318547,57%1283,18
M-V-Y101932,6284318450,00%1427,22
AMX 67 Imbattable112397,5878717746,33%1430,72
VK 30.02 (M)6981,6077517658,52%2173,98
Centurion Mk. 7/191118,0468517351,45%979,88
T92 8480,3362616943,20%740,11
Type 71101912,3576116844,05%1283,22
XM551 Sheridan101168,1478916855,95%1319,09
M48A5 Patton102313,6481816649,40%1925,98
WZ-111G FT91844,2774416549,09%1518,01
T-832 81488,3488016453,66%1574,69
BZ-79112540,7192716150,31%1497,11
AMBT 81415,0978316154,04%1545,08
UDES 1691443,5872316045,63%1311,73
Type 5 Heavy102510,9695415660,90%1817,35
ST-II102228,7890015653,85%1673,42
M18 Hellcat61012,6868715551,61%1929,64
AE Phase I 91567,6584215456,49%1367,60
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6957,2972215054,00%1769,87
Bretagne Panther 6827,9368515052,00%1541,70
AMX AC mle. 4881044,5765914953,69%1103,32
Tiger I71050,9876614859,46%1504,61
G.W. Tiger91318,0867214850,00%1221,52
Pudel 6885,9772714656,85%1754,04
E 5091546,0974414451,39%1443,10
G.W. Panther7831,9264614353,15%943,38
Kampfpanzer 67101906,4879714348,25%1357,13
Archer5300,4423714250,00%539,31
T-4481057,9371514050,00%1416,10
T71 CMCD7385,3346414045,00%610,42
TNH T Vz. 5191488,9875913946,04%1202,23
Valentine3162,4517413740,88%361,12
Object 432U111885,6274913544,44%1267,97
Jagdpanzer IV61090,0674913460,45%2402,44
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591074,6166713444,78%913,97
Panther II81014,3666713346,62%1281,51
SU-1527619,2747213141,22%660,80
SDP 58 Kilana81346,9269012843,75%1308,83
T110E5102021,5181912450,00%1412,68
Taschenratte112720,3592012145,45%1634,88
T3281431,2983612049,17%1639,60
Panther/M10 7856,8370512060,00%1513,47
Executor112403,5081711852,54%1641,49
WZ-111-1G FT81403,5473511548,70%1539,86
Progetto C50 mod. 6691690,1879311347,79%1504,77
Excalibur 61135,0679511354,87%2154,13
CS-5991427,2875911248,21%1269,30
Object 70591236,2965211237,50%912,06
Grille5426,6437710956,88%842,33
AMX 12 t6685,0669810953,21%2265,44
LPT-67 Šelma9580,3966310847,22%657,10
T110E4102312,2683710859,26%1745,45
Mäuschen91339,2075210553,33%1156,85
T77 81462,9676010548,57%1530,49
Spähpanzer Ru 2519607,7964310447,12%760,39
SU-1006562,4547610241,18%864,64
CS-67 Szakal112379,8590610256,86%1936,95
Jagdpanther7857,0858710153,47%1127,83
AMX 13 909571,5261210151,49%738,56
WZ-132-110884,277139852,04%936,89
SU-14-17832,436349847,96%1115,92
Type 6891775,659059757,73%1738,19
M41 Walker Bulldog8363,604749744,33%401,55
CS-538936,586519648,96%1168,34
IS-M8845,735879646,88%815,74
121102093,368079551,58%1676,16
Type 4 Heavy91195,657109346,24%979,61
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101741,157759150,55%1280,21
Object 777 Version II 91705,828679050,00%1556,92
Heavy Tank No. VI 6942,807298952,81%1697,91
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8647,205658837,50%1018,57
AMX 50 12091302,516048742,53%979,21
M24 Chaffee5157,492158744,83%319,24
Panther7763,876188251,22%1173,91
WZ-1328560,457348258,54%938,03
STA-18957,436148140,74%1039,34
TNH 105/10008994,756348139,51%928,29
E 75 TS 8983,436708149,38%973,07
IS-3-II91689,548648052,50%1565,45
Dicker Max 6949,586708051,25%1690,76
T78 61104,767477950,63%1680,25
Nashorn61142,127607865,38%2450,34
Emil II91431,307397644,74%1126,32
Type 6191285,187317648,68%1176,01
Centurion Mk. I8812,515927643,42%860,15
Ho-Ri 191800,838567664,47%1661,60
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791423,057977455,41%1399,63
SMV CC-6781426,607907347,95%1688,67
Lorraine 155 mle. 507903,856957352,05%1126,98
SMV CC-5671028,897057251,39%1569,29
T376310,253747240,28%595,76
M5 Stuart476,211727153,52%123,72
WZ-132A9722,896917050,00%915,24
SDP 57 Gowika71095,806637045,71%1360,95
Panhard EBR 909788,467356950,72%1180,64
BZ-176 81656,998786942,03%1598,74
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91741,628666869,12%1611,31
Emil I81257,816836737,31%1245,32
Hotchkiss EBR7616,336076746,27%1351,77
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112219,809286648,48%1373,75
LHMTV8486,126786653,03%762,36
WZ-12091409,227736556,92%1367,85
Ho-Ri 281247,436146536,92%1204,06
T-5491010,256786553,85%954,77
SU-855320,473296448,44%571,21
Sherman VC Firefly 61082,737786451,56%2087,46
Cruiser Mk. II2167,161576237,10%526,72
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81077,567356155,74%1306,10
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91557,926585952,54%1333,53
M-III-Y81292,348725955,93%1511,05
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103350,5311145967,80%2753,01
Vz. 60S Dravec 102260,649525858,62%1566,41
FV227 Conceiver8988,697725862,07%1081,45
Semovente M43 Bassotto61079,617005655,36%2041,66
Conqueror91134,706545635,71%797,01
Crusader6162,471965554,55%333,79
KV-856577,935555558,18%898,73
Object 4168789,466355455,56%915,40
Indien-Panzer8936,085895347,17%1007,69
Versuchspanzer 5791602,816845226,92%1133,72
M2 Medium Tank389,082095156,86%213,69
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291214,167975156,86%988,54
Pawlack Tank6809,496605156,86%1280,88
M47 Iron Arnie 81224,787345048,00%1258,61
Caernarvon Action X 8945,767145050,00%1036,23
M3 Stuart3104,841364944,90%211,35
Type 62 7665,638304951,02%1501,36
WZ-131G FT6853,766034953,06%1506,84
Type 5781326,597684951,02%1323,66
FV601 Saladin81010,517044946,94%1245,62
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6972,378114953,06%1760,00
WZ-1317794,468534858,33%2039,90
M127961,006634847,92%1166,88
Tiger (P)7872,986414850,00%1093,26
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9827,577534755,32%1259,75
Vz. 64 Blesk8590,787424660,87%959,96
IS-2-II8935,726494643,48%847,23
LTP 381,351604634,78%103,81
UDES 038650,585264548,89%528,94
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68618,866834459,09%1148,90
Pz.Kpfw. 5581925,009824445,45%1738,77
Strv 103-091281,515444334,88%834,82
M54 Renegade 81451,267984351,16%1482,42
Hummel6598,695374245,24%782,03
SDP 44 Burza6747,865684259,52%1395,57
T-34-281203,297064141,46%1517,41
FV229 Contender91654,008684055,00%1532,24
GSR 3301 Setter7472,606154045,00%920,18
Type 4 Ju-To71548,829083948,72%2171,43
AMX 50 10081046,326163839,47%950,18
T-34-2G FT71030,586233839,47%1349,22
T499706,766143850,00%832,21
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481293,977863754,05%1402,62
BZ-5871217,097833551,43%1551,27
BZ-6891217,267543455,88%1016,72
A-4471070,127323452,94%1777,43
Ares 7581350,888483455,88%1608,31
IS7721,855663348,48%870,45
Type 63 81535,638943243,75%1795,64
M4A1 Sherman5860,615983148,39%2506,13
AMX 13 57 7592,066773151,61%1037,51
King Tiger (Captured) 7649,705433046,67%662,43
T2971441,149412951,72%2162,70
Valiant 5660,627812962,07%1742,83
59-166485,936272853,57%1541,67
SU-86797,575842850,00%1103,57
Bofors Tornvagn 81201,898372860,71%1353,90
Chimera 81872,939472853,57%1921,47
GSOR 1010 FB 81308,117482850,00%1490,48
FSV Scheme A7924,157052748,15%1418,27
Char de transition 61057,267332755,56%1798,09
Jagdpanzer E 90 91492,657622653,85%1200,74
Lion 102182,587542650,00%1752,31
T 55A 91496,428142650,00%1341,77
SDP 40 Zadymka5795,175842365,22%2106,12
SU-85B4290,963162347,83%575,82
FV224 Chopper71286,398132356,52%1710,96
StuG IV 5612,435732347,83%1623,70
M4A3E8 Sherman61259,418202254,55%2728,19
O-I6663,235712254,55%1034,87
Caernarvon8901,527272157,14%919,13
CS-4471058,678112157,14%1648,01
Panhard AMD 178B6493,576672180,95%1549,52
M-II-Y7849,386302147,62%886,83
BT-7 artillery 3421,483822133,33%1509,45
T1 HMC20,50522040,00%14,00
Vickers Medium Mk. III382,151222040,00%55,19
Carro d'assalto P.8871320,608442050,00%2047,40
Škoda T 177815,807512055,00%2142,88
Vz. 71 Tesák10385,556062045,00%214,15
BZ-16681182,008502075,00%1435,52
Tiger-Maus 91259,535561921,05%718,20
Tiger 131 61206,749201963,16%2319,35
VK 75.01 (K) 81307,216581936,84%1162,20
O-Ho8866,447111861,11%966,20
M2 Light294,651411741,18%143,06
Chi-To SP71399,948791758,82%1771,55
Object 752 91927,009701752,94%1604,30
Cruiser Mk. I1117,131131631,25%355,59
Type 95 Ji-Ro6763,945901662,50%1461,57
Caliban 8989,757551650,00%1057,23
Matilda4170,071901560,00%397,50
B.U.G.I.61198,077621546,67%2611,92
60G FT5742,735151553,33%1741,57
AEC Armoured Car5685,805371546,67%1733,94
IS-2M 7858,004781520,00%798,47
Strv S1 81352,806741560,00%1425,38
O-Ni71094,867041435,71%1200,59
Staghound Mk. III6967,076181442,86%1787,35
T26E5 8689,865161421,43%549,33
Semovente M415432,853611346,15%750,62
SU-76M4248,853521376,92%736,49
T-116 3367,694081346,15%1476,91
T1 Cunningham140,50761241,67%3,58
Type 3 Ju-Nu6905,256521250,00%1249,02
SU-76G FT4697,554951154,55%1766,37
M4 Improved 5326,273421136,36%563,95
MKA 2175,732501136,36%419,25
SU-100I 5735,275851154,55%1161,03
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82380,6010181070,00%2179,90
ISU-122S 7668,605841060,00%903,85
Vickers Medium Mk. II2158,22204966,67%893,19
Wespe3120,44145977,78%424,40
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)265,2295944,44%182,96
IS-2 shielded 7830,33625933,33%912,76
XM57 8898,67594933,33%544,55
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102556,671122977,78%2287,78
Renault FT192,50107825,00%293,95
Object 452K 102311,00803850,00%1678,27
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2300,43417757,14%1581,14
Hotchkiss H352106,29133757,14%361,84
Churchill I5570,43502757,14%1101,75
Panhard EBR 10510900,14749742,86%749,03
GSOR the TANK 91970,14858757,14%1969,31
XM66F 81353,29552728,57%1096,43
T2071762,831086666,67%3263,63
Type 97 Te-Ke 2307,20473560,00%1674,94
M-IV-Y 8937,20499520,00%798,84
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81359,20520520,00%1065,48
T-45 2390,80538560,00%2218,02
T-54 first prototype 8520,60487540,00%429,12
T14 5290,50581475,00%555,20
Object 279 early 104386,501442475,00%3750,94
AT-12205,00340366,67%972,75
O-I Experimental5149,00267333,33%0,00
LTG7465,67685333,33%769,87
FV225 Collector 91970,671115366,67%1949,13
Concept 1B 91884,67745366,67%1289,66
Vickers Medium Mk. I187,50137250,00%304,21
D1236,504420,00%3,10
E 65 Zwilling 82091,5014462100,00%2235,09
Char Mle. 75 9490,00653250,00%435,37
Char Murat 91602,5042020,00%999,27
T-29 3268,504932100,00%950,90
T7 Combat Car 215,00112250,00%111,42
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5481,004862100,00%1223,20
Strv fm/211109,001981100,00%591,36
Leichttraktor180,0011010,00%138,44
Felice 91931,0010741100,00%2002,62
AMX 50 Foch B104578,0015511100,00%4577,57
Obsidian 8830,0038910,00%625,56
Pz.Sfl. IC 4258,0026710,00%466,45
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6516,0041110,00%1499,86
Toro 93892,0020431100,00%4870,18
T-127 3490,005971100,00%1995,63
T1E6 20,002710,00%0,00
FCM 2C 3542,0048210,00%1295,49
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5731,0040710,00%2576,64
Chi-Go 71253,0012931100,00%1895,53

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-07-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-01-31
Left: 2026-03-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-13
Left: 2026-01-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-20
Left: 2025-07-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-09
Left: 2025-03-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-11-22
Left: 2024-08-19
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-08-15
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-07-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-18
Left: 2021-06-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-06
Left: 2023-03-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-07-22
Left: 2023-02-05
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-05-12
Left: 2021-03-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-10-28
Left: 2020-05-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-28
Left: 2019-10-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-09-02
Left: 2023-11-21