eemke

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-12-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles66348342401004
Ø Tier8,399,719,119,25
Victories3625754,65%2161,76%13355,42%50350,10%
Defeats2945144,39%1235,29%10443,33%48448,21%
Draws6400,96%12,94%31,25%171,69%
Battles survived2088931,48%1955,88%9238,33%35335,16%
Tanks destroyed714001,08411,212911,2110931,09
Destruction ratio1,572,731,971,68
Tanks spotted1108781,67320,941980,838740,87
Damage dealt1.720,412.220,532.126,652.030,37
Capture points271350,4130,092280,955950,59
Defense points467570,7000,0020,011810,18
Experience839,151.017,00946,19875,37
WN71502,631456,841434,121273,09
WN82178,231893,342025,791796,70
Total
Battles66348
Ø Tier8,39
Victories3625754,65%
Defeats2945144,39%
Draws6400,96%
Battles survived2088931,48%
Tanks destroyed714001,08
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted1108781,67
Damage dealt1.720,41
Capture points271350,41
Defense points467570,70
Experience839,15
WN71502,63
WN82178,23
Past 24 hours
Battles34
Ø Tier9,71
Victories2161,76%
Defeats1235,29%
Draws12,94%
Battles survived1955,88%
Tanks destroyed411,21
Destruction ratio2,73
Tanks spotted320,94
Damage dealt2.220,53
Capture points30,09
Defense points00,00
Experience1.017,00
WN71456,84
WN81893,34
Past 7 days
Battles240
Ø Tier9,11
Victories13355,42%
Defeats10443,33%
Draws31,25%
Battles survived9238,33%
Tanks destroyed2911,21
Destruction ratio1,97
Tanks spotted1980,83
Damage dealt2.126,65
Capture points2280,95
Defense points20,01
Experience946,19
WN71434,12
WN82025,79
Past 30 days
Battles1004
Ø Tier9,25
Victories50350,10%
Defeats48448,21%
Draws171,69%
Battles survived35335,16%
Tanks destroyed10931,09
Destruction ratio1,68
Tanks spotted8740,87
Damage dealt2.030,37
Capture points5950,59
Defense points1810,18
Experience875,37
WN71273,09
WN81796,70
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1155000
Victories72262,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats40234,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws312,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived47340,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7970,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14181,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.640,110,000,000,00
Capture points8340,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points7230,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience842,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles1155
Victories72262,51%
Defeats40234,81%
Draws312,68%
Battles survived47340,95%
Tanks destroyed7970,69
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted14181,23
Damage dealt1.640,11
Capture points8340,72
Defense points7230,63
Experience842,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles331000
Victories23270,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8826,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws113,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18054,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2440,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3771,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.170,400,000,000,00
Capture points3240,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points6421,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience912,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles331
Victories23270,09%
Defeats8826,59%
Draws113,32%
Battles survived18054,38%
Tanks destroyed2440,74
Destruction ratio1,62
Tanks spotted3771,14
Damage dealt1.170,40
Capture points3240,98
Defense points6421,94
Experience912,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles60000
Victories3456,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2643,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed340,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted721,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt576,920,000,000,00
Capture points1432,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points951,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience558,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles60
Victories3456,67%
Defeats2541,67%
Draws11,67%
Battles survived2643,33%
Tanks destroyed340,57
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted721,20
Damage dealt576,92
Capture points1432,38
Defense points951,58
Experience558,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1749000
Victories113264,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats61735,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived81446,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13840,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted19831,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.232,070,000,000,00
Capture points23751,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points76764,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience958,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles1749
Victories113264,72%
Defeats61735,28%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived81446,54%
Tanks destroyed13840,79
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted19831,13
Damage dealt1.232,07
Capture points23751,36
Defense points76764,39
Experience958,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8107000
Victories500161,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats300937,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws971,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived319739,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed58160,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted103241,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.137,800,000,000,00
Capture points74130,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points81531,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience752,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles8107
Victories500161,69%
Defeats300937,12%
Draws971,20%
Battles survived319739,44%
Tanks destroyed58160,72
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted103241,27
Damage dealt1.137,80
Capture points74130,91
Defense points81531,01
Experience752,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5017000
Victories302060,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats196939,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws280,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived188237,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed38630,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted67331,3400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.859,100,000,000,00
Capture points40860,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points43030,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience864,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles5017
Victories302060,20%
Defeats196939,25%
Draws280,56%
Battles survived188237,51%
Tanks destroyed38630,77
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted67331,34
Damage dealt1.859,10
Capture points40860,81
Defense points43030,86
Experience864,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (500)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91807,84799206651,98%1618,58
Prototipo Standard B92796,661087201063,08%3685,16
Škoda T 5092426,77987173058,67%3061,20
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81950,36931151754,85%2730,73
AMX 13 57 GF 71268,081047147659,08%3689,47
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102560,23880139053,81%2736,33
Type 62 71345,201081122461,68%4635,60
M48A5 Patton102528,56890109055,41%2542,44
IS-6 81561,7189092556,54%2103,59
Leopard 1102388,0280584252,73%2171,45
E 65 Zwilling 81772,6096883154,99%1823,21
Object 140102222,6784377549,55%2134,99
T-34-3 81351,1587570755,73%1991,64
STB-1102314,3683170651,98%2220,86
TVP T 50/51102497,9883769952,65%2507,22
IS-7102146,7685969152,24%1924,65
Centurion Action X102004,2675068747,45%1687,17
Progetto M40 mod. 65102814,4192363756,83%2865,18
T110E5102253,0888663658,81%2183,77
T26E4 SuperPershing 81480,2395763259,34%2441,05
WZ-120-1G FT 82007,03103058756,90%2794,29
M41 Walker Bulldog81042,4389758657,85%2353,21
Predatore 92179,3192356052,32%2018,17
Manticore10917,5578255251,09%1098,67
IS-381351,9079751753,38%1694,26
SU-130PM 81841,9085551453,50%2205,67
WZ-13171319,78105650257,37%3567,11
T3 HMC2195,2627648449,17%837,00
WZ-111 81637,9996747355,39%2320,16
AMX 13 9091472,9086945851,09%2649,99
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102595,7890644458,33%2063,93
IS7941,6258943954,44%1310,35
Tiger I7831,8651541150,85%1014,37
T-62A102064,3784040554,81%2100,82
T4991275,4288039760,20%2196,69
DBV-152 102563,1680738653,89%1817,58
FCM 50 t 81365,7786138653,89%1897,10
AMX 50 B102463,4481738254,45%2375,65
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81806,6590237554,13%2687,38
ELC EVEN 90 8557,0776237552,80%1095,47
AMX Chasseur de chars 81330,6383537451,60%1937,52
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81198,2283137153,64%2708,88
E 25 71246,8581937049,46%2130,87
AMX 13 105102114,7083336753,13%3104,41
Panhard EBR 105101539,0479435354,96%2131,36
SFAC 105 81481,8170935247,16%1307,34
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92266,3099134759,37%2307,77
T-54 ltwt.91480,7692034558,55%2567,42
WZ-111 model 1-492141,4496233959,00%2628,35
T-5491453,9481333848,82%1600,09
M46 Patton KR 81604,51102733762,61%2766,57
M18 Hellcat6631,1554733453,29%1110,19
T-1091632,8380833153,47%1717,78
113102397,3587533058,79%2533,92
WZ-132-1102124,4482632654,29%3012,29
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91965,5088832351,70%2368,23
Object 907 102437,9791432255,59%2290,45
T57 Heavy102322,6882931754,89%2039,85
E 50 Ausf. M102055,0080030951,78%1833,48
E 100102138,2077830348,18%1753,81
T-34-856410,3131030151,83%686,09
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81409,9388028453,52%2259,21
M46 Patton91848,6089628357,60%2141,66
Super Conqueror102591,7591227950,54%2176,39
Emil II92329,35100126957,25%2771,22
WZ-13281000,5877025952,12%1858,58
Kranvagn102576,0689125456,30%2418,03
XM57 81815,1089825459,06%1738,05
VK 36.01 (H)6431,2533124751,42%597,23
Type 64 6388,6754324546,94%838,55
Löwe 81686,4298124054,58%2361,37
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8678,1264223747,26%1121,14
Tiger II81014,3267623052,17%1146,85
121102263,7080722849,56%2231,58
Emil I82109,55108122762,56%3236,75
Object 252U Defender 82058,65108022463,39%2841,95
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9837,6073722249,55%1185,49
WZ-111 model 5A103047,8398921958,90%2970,70
AE Phase I 92263,3796021856,42%2662,08
Type 5 Heavy102546,3794421753,92%2123,06
Concept No. 5102471,6379021650,46%1901,86
Centurion Mk. 7/191631,5478521246,23%1640,73
AMX 30 B102186,8479021249,53%2072,02
VK 45.03 71605,9898121258,49%2738,99
AMX 50 10081672,5088120557,56%2368,20
Strv 103-092607,6789820153,23%2903,42
T-804145,0017219842,42%334,28
leKpz Borkenkäfer111391,0377319546,67%1503,90
Grille 15102170,0272318648,92%1500,79
T-100 LT101557,5580417855,06%2433,58
IS-4102456,5588217653,41%2076,98
Type 6191734,3980117446,55%1840,15
T-345280,2829917350,87%636,06
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5151,8416917338,15%110,12
T-54 first prototype 81485,3588417245,93%2241,45
Panzer 58 Mutz 81531,9894817156,73%2601,52
AMX 30 1er prototype91903,8486117053,53%2169,76
M26 Pershing81096,1875116847,02%1461,50
T54E192161,7789816852,98%2485,84
AMX 50 12091919,6084516754,49%2166,34
Strv S1 81877,0884816753,29%2315,39
T376716,1277616653,61%2467,15
IS-2 71461,5893816558,79%2496,34
T-44-100 81760,0698316557,58%2738,31
Strv 103B102480,0980516456,71%2047,98
Leopard Prototyp A91821,7080516149,69%1916,13
AMX 13 757703,1075215552,90%1675,72
AMX 50 Foch92082,6585915553,55%2044,47
Lorraine 40 t 81950,2090015461,69%2968,10
Object 260 102126,1086315354,90%1666,09
T-448801,2271115154,30%994,18
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5448,7052114948,99%1245,62
T3092331,1194114663,01%2573,34
STA-181110,0974814554,48%1493,54
FV4202 81564,62100014364,34%2609,47
WZ-12091625,3579014147,52%1835,07
M10391728,6383214156,74%1792,93
KV-481473,8183213955,40%2057,23
Crusader6155,2821413840,58%188,89
AMX AC mle. 4881502,9977713850,00%1870,82
TVP VTU Koncept81446,7479913749,64%2437,72
Indien-Panzer81162,4474013547,41%1664,39
Škoda T 56 81474,1583913554,07%1410,70
WZ-132A91942,2993113253,79%3833,72
Object 430U102766,0897213259,85%2625,89
T3281251,3582412951,94%1482,34
ST-I92121,5795712857,03%2459,19
T 55A 92350,4899312857,81%2734,34
60TP Lewandowskiego102801,6781112759,84%2435,85
Type 4 Heavy91898,35100712766,14%2217,71
KV-137505,0939312753,54%729,91
CS-63101818,1074212548,00%1521,16
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81371,6671712548,00%1294,16
IS-3A 81812,85101812458,87%2308,66
Leopard 120 Verbessert112244,1274412339,84%1558,01
SU-122-44 71235,7279712354,47%2077,70
T803112464,0490712347,97%1597,97
O-I61237,8495012268,85%2823,89
AT 1581500,5886212260,66%1840,54
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81791,99101012057,50%2731,09
IS-271162,9379911953,78%1825,87
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91748,6783111849,15%1484,99
UDES 0381832,4087311758,12%2556,86
Matilda Black Prince 5449,6753311753,85%1240,38
Conqueror92117,6094811660,34%2363,48
XM69 Hacker112430,7790011652,59%1719,00
Buryan 92171,4298111659,48%1785,28
Vz. 60S Dravec 102216,2583011543,48%1366,58
Object 268 Version 4102661,0290911560,00%2417,46
Matilda IV 5501,0864511556,52%1496,10
Škoda T 40 6861,3070111553,04%1896,55
Centurion Mk. I81086,1279611461,40%1558,09
Panhard EBR 9091135,4491211463,16%2076,55
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101686,3780211454,39%1263,06
E 7591606,5385211258,04%1711,06
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6509,5857211257,14%988,34
T28 Prototype82153,28105011264,29%3139,75
Executor112146,0181011050,00%1435,62
T207975,0877510960,55%1644,74
AMX M4 mle. 4571136,1170410942,20%1534,67
VK 30.01 (D)6582,5554810944,95%1044,60
Type 4 Chi-To6484,7653610653,77%933,88
SPHT 91897,3585110649,06%1479,72
T-34-281341,1890910462,50%2358,85
T110E4102595,9783510354,37%2060,30
M4A1 Revalorisé 81635,2889810356,31%2348,15
Tortoise92389,6097210264,71%2466,51
Miel 81055,1269610046,00%1036,24
Ares 8591495,738549953,54%1367,07
IS-3-II92456,8710039753,61%2845,76
Panther II81482,248479647,92%2316,93
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102538,697789450,00%2089,95
FV217 Badger102034,197859454,26%1600,75
Vz. 55103321,948429353,76%3050,19
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6609,555689349,46%1158,60
T92 HMC101140,875899241,30%766,79
T26E5 Patriot 81749,8410969264,13%2736,89
50TP prototyp 81757,4810109167,03%2559,37
E 5092312,9710339162,64%2747,99
Type 5 Chi-Ri7780,286179043,33%1181,35
Object 70492388,268699055,56%2069,02
LT-432 81149,328509055,56%2541,22
O-Ho81540,469578558,82%2033,56
T9592522,5510078558,82%2874,99
Concept 1B 92029,188738552,94%1720,76
T2971214,548218450,00%1731,14
FV215b 102306,547888444,05%2085,27
Panther/M10 71524,5610358463,10%3301,15
T-34-17927,068258263,41%1704,48
Covenanter5140,521828240,24%211,75
Kampfpanzer 67102131,068728248,78%1611,78
UDES 1692212,919398156,79%2568,01
FV4004 Conway92347,859688162,96%2860,27
AMX ELC bis5554,776218155,56%2352,45
FV230 Canopener101843,597878143,21%1171,54
T26E5 81640,3210328159,26%2340,67
SU-15271187,767558058,75%2016,81
Type T-345328,944358055,00%873,35
Comet7791,097018055,00%1334,48
Churchill III 5405,447108051,25%791,98
ISU-15281809,248037953,16%2127,99
Object 277102479,679237960,76%2334,74
T25/271501,648737846,15%2880,50
FV215b (183) 101926,327377749,35%1477,28
Object 41681764,539467755,84%2844,36
Mäuschen92438,009867754,55%2910,72
Maus101701,017367642,11%1131,39
Konštrukta T-34/10071278,449117557,33%2854,72
T2881862,999147560,00%2349,02
Spähpanzer Ru 25191454,239857558,67%2837,81
M8A14169,422037458,11%334,53
Cromwell6485,115407256,94%972,68
UDES 15/16102443,138857156,34%2035,54
T675300,412977157,75%603,09
KR-1112160,0410077160,56%1615,33
Panther71241,909027065,71%2566,37
Object 430102363,578467047,14%2050,31
STA-2 81440,109317055,71%2299,15
K-91101670,916426939,13%1091,68
T7 Combat Car 278,901416845,59%194,27
Leo71258,619406761,19%2666,72
11081659,679726759,70%2512,03
Type 586798,367116753,73%1856,92
Coccodrillo 102170,488026744,78%1484,07
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.478,301776740,30%4,22
Object 26392750,6011436776,12%3130,77
Škoda T 27 81939,519366755,22%3340,71
M4A1 Sherman5266,173176650,00%535,35
AMX 50 Foch B102476,069026663,64%2291,39
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5234,252866544,62%425,80
XM551 Sheridan101263,956526540,00%1466,97
Object 70592625,8610516560,00%3273,71
LHMTV8435,886656546,15%624,35
Spähpanzer SP I C71329,699756457,81%3244,37
M53/M559858,026636350,79%720,47
Type 3 Chi-Nu5291,063456248,39%648,43
T-437820,377376253,23%1473,30
FV4005 Stage II101744,896246149,18%1203,90
Ares 90101821,988296154,10%1399,10
TS-6 91637,088576149,18%1463,41
CS-5992382,6310186066,67%2897,40
Type 71101979,328286048,33%1450,82
AMX AC mle. 4671046,907306061,67%1788,90
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681115,629046066,67%2519,76
UDES 03 Alt 3 91517,977516050,00%1249,14
59-166259,666285863,79%705,72
Vickers Medium Mk. III382,071215641,07%52,77
IS-M82111,4110055651,79%3021,70
Black Prince71080,186985541,82%1499,70
Caernarvon81534,029925567,27%2231,83
O-Ni71632,0911545574,55%2803,05
AMX 12 t6617,026865552,73%2041,60
MT-256673,426745543,64%2378,80
Object 705A102333,338005540,00%1938,55
Heavy Tank No. VI 6918,987195558,18%1868,33
M3 Lee4228,282175448,15%711,71
T-703120,561905457,41%364,77
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791830,568275453,70%1753,44
VK 100.01 (P)82135,1311035358,49%3327,16
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101112,117285345,28%1295,80
Object 780 101843,758605364,15%1488,62
T92 8495,156865352,83%836,19
Rinoceronte102477,466665242,31%2018,01
Panhard AMD 178B6683,466885253,85%2410,85
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102422,108035250,00%1960,10
T110E3102099,697695158,82%1601,67
Hotchkiss EBR7979,968225154,90%2816,32
T-34-85 Rudy 6922,677755162,75%1933,71
Object 430 Version II92025,089174948,98%2408,81
AMX 67 Imbattable112480,398684955,10%1698,14
SU-10061059,068194872,92%2613,40
UDES 14 Alt 581904,489684856,25%3383,13
Tiger (P)71510,909854858,33%2474,84
P.44 Pantera82133,9410804761,70%3509,63
VK 30.02 (D)7819,027554755,32%1342,17
114 SP2 102154,326464748,94%1321,13
Terrifiant 92060,119504761,70%1586,51
P.43 bis61087,708014663,04%2558,91
M24 Chaffee5547,897274656,52%2391,68
BZT-70 102195,097284634,78%1116,73
LTTB81041,399174658,70%2170,64
Pz.Kpfw. 5581740,139014641,30%1586,36
ARL 446891,767194566,67%1934,59
CS-4471281,187994551,11%2237,15
Primo Victoria 81441,808784542,22%1839,56
CS-5381294,707184447,73%1822,10
KV-15811,687304447,73%2169,56
Bofors Tornvagn 81486,738184447,73%1516,30
Matilda4229,772794355,81%539,49
AT 86826,986614369,77%1608,70
Versuchspanzer 5791722,918514348,84%1392,77
KV-220-2 5888,569664365,12%2138,64
Škoda T 2561004,318804257,14%2637,10
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482002,9311364266,67%2799,05
Taschenratte112071,269184247,62%1103,91
SDP wz 66 Grom 81155,296204233,33%933,70
M22 Locust 3147,714074257,14%516,97
SU-855626,665214153,66%1592,68
53TP Markowskiego81974,1310304067,50%3042,73
A-4471142,438404060,00%2440,57
T1 Cunningham1102,923253948,72%510,15
KV-371465,648253943,59%2170,29
T-15061146,678773958,97%2575,13
Durchbruchswagen 24224,233643953,85%538,78
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559881,725943941,03%628,32
Cromwell B 6889,318413961,54%2157,02
Type 1 Chi-He4284,662853842,11%756,98
VK 72.01 (K) 101743,477393850,00%1023,91
Carro d'assalto P.8871379,5710133764,86%2670,81
Charioteer82071,499103756,76%3003,67
VK 30.02 (M)6824,767753756,76%1805,72
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61162,628123745,95%2473,35
Ram II 5478,436313764,86%1443,13
SMV CC-6781379,759123666,67%1541,26
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91488,817613652,78%1210,86
Jagdpanzer E 100101782,227823655,56%1208,77
VK 20.01 (D)4171,832663658,33%457,59
Lansen C 81830,409173542,86%2311,24
Progetto C50 mod. 6692355,5610873470,59%2673,62
SU-100M171537,659653464,71%3352,25
Pudel 61180,677183336,36%2377,30
STG Guard 81764,339533357,58%2603,68
M5A1 Stuart4117,943713253,13%262,89
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3122,381723259,38%359,77
Churchill VII6962,668503265,63%2265,99
Ares 7581194,287903253,13%1343,79
Vz. 62 Jasan 92455,3810343253,13%2277,82
Black Rock 112403,538143237,50%1365,13
Strv 7461216,559883164,52%3566,23
25TP KSUST II5678,656843170,97%2048,01
M4 Improved 5875,878663158,06%3352,86
TS-54 81098,398543158,06%1234,72
Prototipo 6 81668,879193151,61%1671,40
Cruiser Mk. III358,131293056,67%133,35
SU-10181491,308573056,67%2121,09
Nashorn6859,176063050,00%1493,25
M40/M4381539,148302955,17%1691,48
Object 261101265,455832934,48%792,06
SU-85I 5688,765392934,48%1540,45
Dicker Max 6961,726842951,72%1854,33
Super Hellcat 71360,558582951,72%2100,22
Turtle Mk. I 81348,508902853,57%1259,28
VK 30.01 (H)5506,525432751,85%1236,44
AT 25619,195712759,26%1735,74
Sherman III5653,376572759,26%2143,83
45TP Habicha71575,089752665,38%3127,26
VK 16.02 Leopard5368,274382630,77%1038,56
Cruiser Mk. IV4134,771822650,00%264,55
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3202,002642657,69%865,03
Challenger72028,3810872665,38%4282,09
Caernarvon Action X 81234,428562653,85%1465,98
VK 28.016840,648372560,00%3208,89
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5422,085732556,00%1156,21
TS-5 81680,2010042564,00%1981,84
M41D 81341,089622576,00%3095,65
Leox 91331,606832544,00%891,18
Škoda T 245711,838072462,50%2804,27
T404174,791882445,83%230,24
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3201,634112458,33%878,88
Conqueror Gun Carriage101203,396362339,13%757,91
IS-2-II82229,1312532373,91%4155,73
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 92140,098542352,17%2263,99
Excelsior 5458,226552373,91%1096,25
Somua SM 81660,098992352,17%1866,66
Pz.Kpfw. II2147,413272245,45%489,46
EMIL 1951 82463,0512202277,27%3685,14
Vickers Medium Mk. II257,05892161,90%205,51
M4A3E8 Fury 6817,628362176,19%2044,90
Type 97 Chi-Ha3260,702772045,00%845,55
O-I Experimental5908,507492065,00%2111,83
M1271250,358022060,00%1789,27
Jagdtiger Prototype 81463,307682040,00%1257,75
ShPTK-TVP 100 8892,555722040,00%690,49
50TP Tyszkiewicza92345,849751952,63%2719,89
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291551,848661963,16%1391,87
T56 GMC3141,471841963,16%437,72
VK 30.01 (P)61000,169041963,16%2499,58
Semovente M43 Bassotto6963,176011844,44%1550,45
KV-1S6706,725911850,00%1284,49
Object 274a 81241,837701850,00%1490,28
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810763,355941741,18%421,79
IS-2 shielded 71456,069801764,71%2512,90
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91855,356991735,29%1337,66
Char Futur 4 91540,007781752,94%1326,79
Jagdpanzer E 90 91251,636081637,50%761,76
Object 777 Version II 92478,319591650,00%2550,55
TBT 92411,758651637,50%1936,10
M56 Scorpion 71145,318091662,50%2081,13
KV-8561051,877691553,33%2208,05
Churchill I5745,006541560,00%1890,58
M2 Medium Tank3161,332161560,00%580,56
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 91547,806841540,00%1112,71
Pz.Kpfw. Neu111776,538011546,67%884,25
K-2 8842,878481566,67%985,13
Kunze Panzer 91578,277581560,00%1466,83
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81040,937491546,67%1181,27
T-22 medium 101590,939091566,67%1306,05
M-VII-Y 91243,607811553,33%827,98
Sherman Firefly61142,148521457,14%2680,98
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3178,933041442,86%359,81
LTP 3105,641701450,00%318,12
Projet Louis 9964,648781464,29%1473,50
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)286,001221346,15%235,28
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4540,236121392,31%1771,22
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3147,621851346,15%341,62
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101659,317551346,15%1025,59
King Tiger (Captured) 71900,7711641369,23%2873,37
WZ-111 Qilin 102024,928951346,15%1508,42
T2 Medium Tank294,501791266,67%470,76
SU-122-5492307,6710291275,00%2899,81
T-50-2 6911,677991250,00%2950,10
Saryuda 91700,258271250,00%1363,64
Semovente M415661,914571154,55%1643,71
BDR G1 B5497,274941145,45%942,70
T-60241,271301154,55%110,40
Windhund 81324,556941145,45%1566,58
Object 279 early 101896,737541136,36%1071,51
T-34 shielded 51271,9111401172,73%4502,85
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3369,4586011100,00%1215,18
122 TM 81246,555851127,27%1098,37
M-V-Y101551,807691050,00%1002,56
T-34-85M 61170,908931060,00%2162,95
Chi-Ni2144,78153955,56%615,72
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4261,67698988,89%1120,96
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4360,67420933,33%730,02
M10 RBFM 51167,33892955,56%3068,49
Fantôme 92624,221184977,78%3060,10
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81653,75824837,50%1929,22
ST-II102635,13755862,50%2697,23
XM66F 8983,13679850,00%943,19
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3151,00449887,50%408,46
T-127 3259,88448825,00%914,83
WZ-111 model 6 81400,50701825,00%1179,59
D23184,86304757,14%630,49
P.43 ter71478,29653742,86%3152,30
40TP Habicha61249,14875757,14%3015,32
Chieftain/T95 82322,141404785,71%4251,71
Char Murat 92025,43928771,43%2167,86
M6A2E1 81404,71939785,71%1983,92
AAT60 8783,29440714,29%572,67
B14253,33250616,67%431,27
SU-14-28723,00672650,00%639,53
T25 Pilot Number 1 81818,671105666,67%3337,85
Vickers Medium Mk. I113,6073580,00%261,00
FCM 36 Pak 40 3188,203835100,00%539,81
Leichttraktor168,0089540,00%69,65
Marder 38T4324,00489580,00%852,66
Chieftain Mk. 6 101861,20657520,00%1175,13
M4461473,0012465100,00%3132,45
ISU-122-2 81559,80896580,00%1673,85
Rambo 9847,40814580,00%727,32
Renault Otsu195,50182450,00%276,96
Vickers Mk. E Type B2174,50211475,00%864,48
CC-46 Pancernik 91021,2543840,00%490,96
Tiger-Maus 91703,25847450,00%1189,68
ST-66 81406,50725450,00%1652,62
E 77 91387,25915475,00%1049,43
M48A2 Räumpanzer 82029,00992450,00%3053,25
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91332,00809475,00%1187,58
T2 Light Tank 2256,00544475,00%1390,85
FV201 (A45) 71026,00648450,00%1319,20
StuG IV 5544,75467475,00%1313,14
T-28E with F-30 4300,00401450,00%545,84
Charioteer Nomad 81869,25865450,00%1857,71
D1274,67149333,33%77,54
BZ-75101579,33846366,67%1207,19
Obsidian 8717,67601333,33%648,43
H3 92313,67927366,67%2307,87
Tetrarch 2208,00433366,67%1289,33
Kame 91486,67738333,33%1043,55
Stridsyxa 81228,33786366,67%1266,39
T28 Concept 71206,33565333,33%1384,67
Cobra 92434,331044366,67%2443,48
Sentinelle 92772,33795333,33%2347,12
Panzerjäger I242,002920,00%0,00
M5 Stuart4317,005272100,00%896,85
FV225 Collector 91545,5050520,00%986,82
ISU-152K 823,50442250,00%143,15
AMBT 81579,5073520,00%1867,41
T-116 394,0010120,00%104,92
Husarz 81634,50682250,00%1409,64
AT 15A 7852,0042620,00%1153,56
Sexton I 334,002042100,00%261,00
Light Mk. VIC 222,508720,00%0,00
Ambassador 91122,00738250,00%675,06
Valiant 5850,0046720,00%2001,55
WZ-120G FT 9875,50572250,00%440,28
Nergal 8537,5034620,00%268,77
Renault NC-31126,00911100,00%261,00
105 leFH18B2 5510,006621100,00%999,83
MS-110,00921100,00%261,00
DS PZInż5688,006271100,00%1914,19
A-436323,0027810,00%318,11
ERAC 105 Proto 9665,0025410,00%570,21
Lorraine 50 t 9338,008631100,00%267,76
T-103 80,003910,00%0,00
T77 8258,009921100,00%264,10
MTLS-1G14 3389,005551100,00%1471,04
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2157,003711100,00%736,85
Lorraine 120 Alby 8751,0038610,00%311,38

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-12-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-11-02
Left: 2025-12-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-09-29
Left: 2025-11-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-01-25
Left: 2025-09-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-02-07
Left: 2025-01-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-02-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-05-31
Left: 2017-06-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-10
Left: 2021-11-07
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-02-13
Left: 2020-09-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-06-06
Left: 2017-07-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-24
Left: 2017-04-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-17
Left: 2017-05-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-09-06
Left: 2021-02-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-10-27
Left: 2020-02-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-11-09
Left: 2021-12-12
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-08-03
Left: 2018-10-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-25
Left: 2017-02-22