evil7

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-01-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles82670048427
Ø Tier8,030,009,839,78
Victories4226951,13%00,00%2450,00%20648,24%
Defeats3921847,44%00,00%2450,00%21349,88%
Draws11831,43%00,00%00,00%81,87%
Battles survived1705520,63%00,00%1633,33%9722,72%
Tanks destroyed696020,8400,00350,733330,78
Destruction ratio1,060,001,091,01
Tanks spotted1087451,3200,00541,133630,85
Damage dealt1.255,630,001.920,651.862,66
Capture points1032551,2500,0000,00160,04
Defense points229500,2800,0000,0080,02
Experience600,820,00632,38770,97
WN71127,820,001018,09971,45
WN81454,100,001611,901451,48
Total
Battles82670
Ø Tier8,03
Victories4226951,13%
Defeats3921847,44%
Draws11831,43%
Battles survived1705520,63%
Tanks destroyed696020,84
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted1087451,32
Damage dealt1.255,63
Capture points1032551,25
Defense points229500,28
Experience600,82
WN71127,82
WN81454,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles48
Ø Tier9,83
Victories2450,00%
Defeats2450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1633,33%
Tanks destroyed350,73
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted541,13
Damage dealt1.920,65
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience632,38
WN71018,09
WN81611,90
Past 30 days
Battles427
Ø Tier9,78
Victories20648,24%
Defeats21349,88%
Draws81,87%
Battles survived9722,72%
Tanks destroyed3330,78
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted3630,85
Damage dealt1.862,66
Capture points160,04
Defense points80,02
Experience770,97
WN7971,45
WN81451,48
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles864000
Victories45152,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats36842,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws455,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29133,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5190,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8991,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.549,930,000,000,00
Capture points6810,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points5610,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience648,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles864
Victories45152,20%
Defeats36842,59%
Draws455,21%
Battles survived29133,68%
Tanks destroyed5190,60
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted8991,04
Damage dealt1.549,93
Capture points6810,79
Defense points5610,65
Experience648,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles228000
Victories12755,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8939,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws125,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10345,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1550,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1960,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt932,860,000,000,00
Capture points2761,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1160,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience543,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles228
Victories12755,70%
Defeats8939,04%
Draws125,26%
Battles survived10345,18%
Tanks destroyed1550,68
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted1960,86
Damage dealt932,86
Capture points2761,21
Defense points1160,51
Experience543,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories1848,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1951,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived718,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted290,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt184,890,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience255,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories1848,65%
Defeats1951,35%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived718,92%
Tanks destroyed130,35
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted290,78
Damage dealt184,89
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience255,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles903000
Victories40344,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats46951,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws313,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23726,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5240,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10101,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt961,160,000,000,00
Capture points17091,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points9211,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience526,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles903
Victories40344,63%
Defeats46951,94%
Draws313,43%
Battles survived23726,25%
Tanks destroyed5240,58
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted10101,12
Damage dealt961,16
Capture points17091,89
Defense points9211,02
Experience526,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles345000
Victories17550,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16748,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14040,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2620,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3270,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.180,100,000,000,00
Capture points7062,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points3100,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience586,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles345
Victories17550,72%
Defeats16748,41%
Draws30,87%
Battles survived14040,58%
Tanks destroyed2620,76
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted3270,95
Damage dealt1.180,10
Capture points7062,05
Defense points3100,90
Experience586,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles684000
Victories38756,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws121,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24335,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4600,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3780,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.104,130,000,000,00
Capture points4110,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points4430,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience551,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles684
Victories38756,58%
Defeats28541,67%
Draws121,75%
Battles survived24335,53%
Tanks destroyed4600,67
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted3780,55
Damage dealt1.104,13
Capture points4110,60
Defense points4430,65
Experience551,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles725000
Victories38853,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats33245,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23031,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4130,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4850,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.444,430,000,000,00
Capture points9381,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3970,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience561,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles725
Victories38853,52%
Defeats33245,79%
Draws50,69%
Battles survived23031,72%
Tanks destroyed4130,57
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted4850,67
Damage dealt1.444,43
Capture points9381,29
Defense points3970,55
Experience561,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (523)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-15700,32574178053,43%1699,74
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5557,53454169655,01%1718,43
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81346,57703164652,13%1592,20
AMX 13 909781,81556163349,85%1141,00
IS-6 81453,11711159457,65%1915,36
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101924,91690147651,42%1746,99
T26E4 SuperPershing 81227,54659120754,10%1699,91
Jagdpanzer IV6510,61388118350,13%834,32
SU-122-44 71207,08639105357,74%1928,97
Tiger II81114,4053185743,64%1233,13
Maus101892,3370184852,12%1641,79
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102693,3675081151,42%2537,67
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6656,1846880054,25%1400,69
FV215b (183) 102166,5760675149,53%1770,67
T110E5101861,0170873047,95%1449,79
AMX 50 B102011,5470962450,96%1660,60
T110E3102357,3066362250,16%1852,43
WZ-1328743,7055862054,35%1325,60
IS-381386,0371361853,56%1775,11
IS-7101825,3765458750,43%1535,27
Object 430 Version II91366,6063158551,45%1429,22
Type 586721,8856458053,10%1588,72
T-5491331,9675753950,83%1440,59
SU-1006820,4748752253,83%1592,41
T110E4102172,9467451955,49%1818,91
T9591648,5752751353,41%1376,97
Panther7592,0338350846,65%787,30
UDES 0381273,6753750652,96%1446,83
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81565,4567450550,89%1762,10
Jagdpanzer E 100102168,7661348949,49%1793,27
ELC EVEN 90 8568,7266348050,63%1009,10
Jagdtiger91842,0455147749,90%1719,63
Object 140101778,3665447751,36%1538,29
E 100102037,5568147252,54%1719,28
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91420,5658846841,45%1305,13
Lorraine 40 t 81185,3468646449,14%1328,75
E 7591528,4464345742,01%1405,77
Leopard 1101657,8961945749,67%1231,95
T57 Heavy102251,3063945747,70%1840,34
M18 Hellcat6771,0752444252,71%1418,46
AMX 50 10081266,2553143855,25%1524,20
WZ-111 model 1-491475,1671241550,36%1414,15
Tiger (P)7649,8239241046,10%716,09
AMX 50 Foch91654,7470740349,38%1452,51
E 50 Ausf. M101685,9166140349,13%1440,05
AMX 30 1er prototype91543,0953039451,27%1622,84
Type 6191459,5665639253,32%1441,75
Grille 15102102,9258739050,77%1656,25
Waffenträger auf E 100102421,2464937448,40%1798,26
Tiger I7617,8140136542,19%574,42
Object 268102490,9267636150,69%2014,11
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8981,2958836045,28%1032,37
Ferdinand81196,5457535549,58%1234,09
Object 70492076,5171635250,57%1882,34
VK 36.01 (H)6454,6042835049,14%640,26
M48A5 Patton101940,6171134948,42%1617,11
M10391882,1580834452,91%2067,52
Type 5 Chi-Ri7969,8566733746,88%1668,27
Caernarvon81202,2260933653,57%1496,38
SU-1527803,3036732856,71%1134,24
T54E191558,6171332446,91%1451,99
SU-122-5491429,9270132245,96%1244,03
KV-856524,4451531754,26%795,36
T-1091946,1773531058,39%2063,25
M40/M4381047,6559830950,81%1010,76
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5218,8323230850,97%446,70
Cromwell6571,1450330250,66%1088,96
Progetto M40 mod. 65102239,7369330247,68%1949,12
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91316,1966430147,51%1348,45
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10777,8459029846,98%682,04
ISU-15281372,8857029644,26%1428,05
SU-130PM 81449,0276429652,36%1489,53
Jagdpanther7647,2236529550,51%785,50
AMX 12 t6372,1950029153,61%926,41
M41 Walker Bulldog8570,8448129153,61%970,46
Panther II8814,4758728850,00%988,64
T-100 LT101078,7057928650,00%1333,61
T3091787,7968628351,59%1682,39
Leopard Prototyp A91201,9170528252,84%999,94
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91870,1376727850,72%1710,94
AMX 50 12091767,5876527753,43%1782,03
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81658,3476427748,01%1604,80
FV4004 Conway91556,7749027546,91%1387,15
Emil II91680,8880327350,55%1567,64
ARL 446582,5952926953,53%989,20
T 55A 91430,2159326847,01%1333,26
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101109,8360326450,00%840,65
11081393,3579426351,33%1792,52
Centurion Mk. 7/191625,8681426256,87%1743,99
Tortoise91885,3983126153,64%1738,77
Strv 103B102265,0764726050,38%1700,90
Strv 103-091772,3153425956,76%1664,98
AMX AC mle. 4881399,5550425951,74%1705,29
STA-181110,9775125852,33%1558,93
T3281391,4674225846,12%1767,04
T25/27858,1043325849,61%1212,81
T28 Prototype81225,6861425751,36%1380,76
WZ-111 81263,1267925653,91%1582,09
AMX AC mle. 467890,1143725551,76%1230,90
Indien-Panzer81069,7863925552,94%1443,23
Super Conqueror102009,9157325446,46%1468,07
VK 30.02 (D)7619,6853625349,41%845,88
Conqueror91768,4280925249,60%1706,46
IS7860,8559624951,41%1202,25
T-4481014,2167924853,23%1475,62
Object 4168912,6668224754,25%1097,74
M26 Pershing81140,3982024662,60%1635,44
T-34-281041,2773624554,69%1461,80
AMX 13 105101224,1149124243,80%1295,82
Object 268 Version 4102543,0562724254,13%2135,12
TVP T 50/51101987,7857924143,98%1697,03
Centurion Mk. I81207,7475824152,28%1741,41
AMX M4 mle. 54101834,3661924150,62%1335,10
Spähpanzer Ru 2519842,5950124149,79%1174,39
T2881274,7165123952,30%1458,01
FV4005 Stage II101857,5352723951,05%1481,02
T499948,7953223751,48%1329,54
StuG III Ausf. G5327,1030923645,34%592,02
E 5091255,0867523652,97%1190,04
Object 430U101948,2575023553,62%1744,67
Emil I81646,8383723352,36%2132,00
AT 1581454,6877422853,07%1790,80
AT 86835,2764122758,15%1732,29
T-54 ltwt.91044,4553422752,42%1570,81
Type 4 Heavy91771,4264022554,67%1918,02
AMX M4 mle. 457809,6853222546,67%985,46
T-437541,2447122149,32%704,25
M10 Wolverine5327,1223422149,77%625,41
T-62A101578,4567122151,13%1330,78
T25 AT7855,6541821952,51%1179,75
Type 5 Heavy102315,9562921650,00%1716,91
Panther/M10 71026,3865321653,24%1835,73
M46 Patton91459,5277721353,52%1470,02
TVP VTU Koncept8874,5347621246,70%1039,24
Centurion Action X101844,5563021146,45%1518,42
Tetrarch 2154,7629020953,59%719,61
Type T-345456,0333720549,76%1309,10
T6981259,1278920551,71%1706,26
Type 71101811,8879620448,53%1250,94
Object 907 101835,9665620448,04%1449,21
VK 16.02 Leopard5128,3030120353,20%276,86
T2971299,4282920262,38%1964,92
EMIL 1951 81355,0677520155,22%1460,33
WZ-12091458,6378619850,51%1489,79
SU-10181093,3869818853,72%1354,66
Churchill I5582,6641818762,57%1432,99
T207822,6564718450,00%1163,03
STB-1101713,4065717848,88%1460,56
Leo71037,9558017758,19%1917,62
VK 30.01 (P)6169,8624317649,43%99,66
Jade Coil 81680,3375917651,14%1685,22
O-Ho81275,1762917551,43%1500,54
IS-4101905,3062917544,57%1507,26
WZ-132A9918,5852817255,81%1277,87
LTTB8710,8247517046,47%1321,85
T71 DA7687,0266016950,30%1345,15
Black Prince71092,1477716856,55%1661,74
Škoda T 256609,1841016741,92%1082,75
Konštrukta T-34/1007882,9949016655,42%1548,14
Object 261101443,7172116548,48%1220,07
Sturer Emil71044,4360916547,27%1558,97
O-Ni71147,1158116258,64%1703,27
AMX ELC bis5284,6139216154,04%912,16
Ikv 90 Typ B7881,7347816046,88%1247,75
Pz.Kpfw. II282,9414215942,14%111,04
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591065,0552215850,63%1043,55
Comet7764,0061715742,68%1101,02
AT 771215,0665115558,06%1752,70
T-34-17973,1677915358,82%1632,58
Škoda T 5091539,2167114958,39%1557,94
AMX 13 757495,0147514852,03%987,10
ARL V396439,6639114753,06%677,90
Kranvagn102212,7463114655,48%1876,58
Pz.Kpfw. VII102108,1265514553,10%1578,74
Churchill VII6745,1762114456,25%1467,69
A-447669,4763814447,92%991,58
AMX M4 mle. 5191784,3257414450,69%1640,12
IS-271250,0682214353,85%1904,60
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J472,0915914348,25%77,12
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.485,7520014245,77%70,59
G.W. Tiger (P)81152,3555014257,75%1416,65
Prototipo Standard B92048,5770313659,56%2317,71
BZ-75101894,4974713639,71%1179,45
P.44 Pantera81161,9350413557,04%1516,52
Type 4 Chi-To6811,7164413349,62%1773,72
WZ-1317763,1948113254,55%1859,49
Object 705A102309,4861713253,03%1956,04
SU-100M17804,3557312851,56%1045,36
113101876,4365512738,58%1481,71
Ho-Ri 3102063,9272312743,31%1262,69
Charioteer81416,9355312755,12%1661,66
leKpz Borkenkäfer11807,6966812740,94%590,91
KV-26819,0455712656,35%1540,43
60TP Lewandowskiego102498,9567812560,00%2140,64
WZ-111G FT91900,4960812556,80%1797,64
Object 70591719,5657812550,40%1506,71
Panhard EBR 10510519,0864412444,35%383,10
T-34-85M 6792,7759512454,84%1457,05
FV217 Badger101915,1077312350,41%1308,30
Fauteur112145,5479512236,89%1175,28
Gorilla112107,5776812145,45%1171,24
M5 Stuart4256,4836412049,17%658,21
WZ-111-1G FT81255,9846612055,00%1393,52
AE Phase I 91851,5378212044,17%1921,37
P.43 ter7844,7144311949,58%1245,85
WZ-111 model 5A102122,6055311845,76%1737,60
VK 28.016194,1035911847,46%354,85
Executor111779,9670111737,61%984,83
Hirschkäfer111832,5266711746,15%1124,59
Crusader6318,0026011643,10%827,06
Somua SAu 404172,7214711438,60%214,45
T376363,5533911242,86%790,64
M66747,2957711148,65%1254,85
IS-M81319,0566210956,88%1872,93
M4A1 Sherman5302,7137610749,53%633,20
S35 CA5403,2725410752,34%817,64
Panhard EBR 909652,8362610756,07%896,45
Ares 90101863,5492010557,14%1524,93
AT-FV230 Breaker112116,4476110445,19%1217,61
T216424,8057410355,34%1176,59
M53/M5591446,8164210346,60%1316,11
53TP Markowskiego81240,0952710254,90%1450,10
A-436723,0471410260,78%1555,95
Strv 107-12112210,3478310150,50%1296,36
T-50-2 6415,2250510153,47%1069,79
Object 260 102107,1973810148,51%1531,66
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68479,2752310052,00%716,40
T-345432,824299953,54%1311,53
WZ-113G FT102192,897409953,54%1466,82
LHMTV8679,705289942,42%998,76
STK-2112419,568389840,82%1428,84
FV601 Saladin8334,474609844,90%174,54
FV4025 Contriver112072,328829751,55%1285,14
Char Murat 91563,367049744,33%1419,97
Leopard 120 Verbessert111661,217689750,52%1090,14
LPT-67 Šelma9458,025599642,71%373,33
T-34-2G FT71027,465229663,54%1821,12
Object 430101716,086359653,13%1487,21
AS-XX 40 t112044,868439650,00%1572,39
Vz. 64 Blesk8418,014479533,68%378,07
WZ-132-1101063,737809556,84%1274,66
PTZ-78112386,427729541,05%1328,39
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7751,005769549,47%944,00
Manticore10934,167449454,26%955,99
50TP Tyszkiewicza92194,467289253,26%2421,66
O-I Experimental5901,325269255,43%2191,83
AMX 65 t8992,125769254,35%1084,07
Ares 90 C111881,368649254,35%1316,29
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9720,296549254,35%1078,71
KR-1111961,229059251,09%1235,62
UDES 14 Alt 581134,416409151,65%1434,57
Concept No. 5101348,436219145,05%784,97
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)337,301129044,44%33,62
M36 Jackson6797,703749048,89%1542,00
T28 Concept 71140,405448958,43%2005,97
Strv 746737,774908765,52%1605,33
CS-67 Szakal111853,558658755,17%1350,52
Challenger7735,895038752,87%977,04
AMX 67 Imbattable112561,269198756,32%1739,82
G.W. E 100101452,315308644,19%1098,27
Achilles6592,165378648,84%996,50
Hotchkiss EBR7399,475018656,98%760,06
XM551 Sheridan10885,656238646,51%790,95
WZ-131G FT6661,533708543,53%1043,50
XM69 Hacker112113,168758551,76%1431,13
FV215b 102092,326818445,24%1864,22
BZ-79112070,058958345,78%1169,41
Object 432U111818,578628353,01%1317,04
SU-14-281264,526688253,66%1408,46
BZ-6891217,336388247,56%888,35
M5A1 Stuart4308,882938160,49%1201,60
121101610,727038154,32%1364,22
CS-63101540,917358149,38%1088,74
KV-137391,785058155,56%513,19
Schwarzpanzer 58 8895,816768164,20%1235,08
UDES 1691645,296598046,25%1614,57
Panhard AMD 178B6416,214018043,75%1039,50
T803111888,089118055,00%1206,35
CS-538920,065687951,90%1106,29
Object 277101923,997157851,28%1613,23
Object 263102240,835847742,86%1582,30
IS-3-II91894,278877754,55%1952,30
P.43 bis6778,165247655,26%1646,19
O-I6876,954957657,89%1672,78
BDR G1 B5279,593847652,63%394,90
Progetto C50 mod. 6691540,737367553,33%1444,26
Ikv 65 Alt II6704,043637548,00%1309,33
NC 70 Błyskawica101412,615957444,59%788,80
Taschenratte112444,329447443,24%1337,36
SU-855319,743227352,05%626,05
212A91410,006727150,70%1391,97
59-166430,714097041,43%1031,78
FV229 Contender91201,347237051,43%886,26
Versuchspanzer 5791987,068827048,57%1619,70
45TP Habicha71141,075306962,32%1654,07
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E385,481346944,93%54,41
FV380591037,475916848,53%861,47
Vz. 55101652,376676738,81%1099,05
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291453,076026746,27%1095,17
40TP Habicha6692,644056650,00%1354,19
Ho-Ri 28864,715476646,97%804,19
Škoda T 245458,343506556,92%1542,46
T92 HMC101212,434886538,46%832,99
GSR 3301 Setter7489,285026555,38%1028,97
Pz.Sfl. IVc5459,034296451,56%1047,28
Spähpanzer SP I C7751,086316454,69%1519,45
Nashorn6894,196346353,97%1849,94
S-517806,696336254,84%924,90
Leichttraktor18,06736253,23%111,08
IS-2-II81023,797076246,77%1137,97
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8643,184096243,55%971,58
Lorraine 155 mle. 518944,956506150,82%946,06
FV20781038,477146056,67%1228,62
Strv m/425481,333415856,90%1477,54
Ho-Ri 191467,917085850,00%1051,13
G.W. Panther7909,746615858,62%1138,53
BZ-587833,955855735,09%822,80
B14157,892495644,64%229,68
AMX 30 B101700,714905642,86%1423,97
MT-256331,045045560,00%932,47
Kampfpanzer 67101952,747415446,30%1422,09
Ares 8591571,989145451,85%1513,83
T-28483,092335349,06%89,18
Marder II3370,263375330,19%1193,12
60G FT5408,792865352,83%796,29
Škoda T 177425,676025259,62%864,09
M75429,875395271,15%1878,15
Type 5781045,426885244,23%918,08
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81170,235705238,46%1408,35
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4132,122125156,86%231,99
G.W. Tiger91832,906555152,94%1961,83
Ares 7581119,047885150,98%1234,57
Ikv 1035492,463265042,00%1172,34
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481277,587595042,00%1391,21
AT 25812,746605058,00%2880,40
Lorraine 155 mle. 507783,005354944,90%824,93
M127977,007194948,98%1091,14
FV227 Conceiver8905,356594944,90%789,12
TNH 105/100081166,987164850,00%1240,89
Covenanter5234,443024839,58%544,43
FV230 Canopener101737,738064856,25%1260,92
T3 HMC2267,893474751,06%1341,81
SU-85B495,501954636,96%0,00
SDP 58 Kilana81201,657174654,35%1262,73
FSV Scheme A7573,406414548,89%761,27
AMX 404105,892874461,36%335,56
M3 Lee4233,553324459,09%812,20
SMV CC-567823,366364440,91%947,29
Vz. 60S Dravec 102021,118474445,45%1229,30
E 65 Zwilling 81485,279444461,36%1454,20
Caernarvon Action X 81255,807604454,55%1681,75
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91011,565764348,84%708,61
Pz.Kpfw. 5581834,1410944259,52%1805,84
25TP KSUST II5437,053784153,66%1088,70
UDES 15/16101703,158004153,66%1277,13
T404224,272784139,02%355,86
Type 6891451,767444158,54%1291,50
Carro d'assalto P.887899,506584045,00%1047,12
M60 102056,685514040,00%1477,39
Lansen C 81291,708964065,00%1846,81
TNH T Vz. 5191632,187393941,03%1424,76
Valentine3251,853963966,67%1082,13
T1 Cunningham1196,974143860,53%1573,71
T-46395,971943748,65%218,92
Type 64 6477,005833745,95%1126,87
Type 3 Chi-Nu5622,675193647,22%2084,88
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3212,313963650,00%1002,83
43 M. Toldi III 3197,442433644,44%835,37
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs464,111503542,86%33,67
Marder 38T4378,263803551,43%958,97
M446738,495913537,14%1061,34
P.435526,975173444,12%1480,28
Sav m/434232,762403444,12%449,11
Renault UE 573109,911413357,58%247,84
14TP4312,503773250,00%1203,38
FV3046525,194403256,25%846,12
Vz. 44-171122,136263148,39%1433,27
SU-76M4134,741293135,48%107,17
ST vz. 394210,132603066,67%706,80
P26/404253,102642948,28%526,78
CS-4471069,627512965,52%1638,80
T26E5 Patriot 81181,008002951,72%1549,86
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81296,077892951,72%1770,13
Hummel6636,894462842,86%802,57
Cruiser Mk. I1135,362092839,29%490,82
Heavy Tank No. VI 6710,143742839,29%956,46
SMV CC-678631,335172744,44%472,96
Alecto4479,194662759,26%1694,94
T-505212,153712737,04%485,33
Archer5554,505212650,00%1357,91
Pawlack Tank6903,047642657,69%1629,95
FV224 Chopper71055,738322657,69%1219,22
B.U.G.I.6601,804392536,00%720,98
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101805,488902564,00%1263,81
M-V-Y101929,368402552,00%1566,55
K-91101808,167392556,00%1506,25
MKA 2253,083762548,00%851,50
AMX 38361,921482433,33%3,10
Conqueror Gun Carriage101173,545742445,83%893,36
Chrysler K GF 81388,548472458,33%1760,14
Terrifiant 92379,1711072462,50%2088,19
Type 95 Heavy4316,302712352,17%1045,97
KV-37698,525292369,57%944,47
Vz. 71 Tesák10429,916732356,52%356,68
Super Hellcat 7930,574842352,17%1389,73
Lago4273,412912254,55%808,39
Type 5 Ke-Ho4501,956512277,27%2495,24
SDP 57 Gowika7654,055912259,09%830,17
BZ-1668712,645892245,45%592,00
VK 30.01 (H)5652,525942147,62%1664,23
Valentine AT4312,303232050,00%889,91
Vz. 63P112006,707242035,00%915,19
Bishop5313,502402025,00%426,19
M3 Stuart3305,262611947,37%1341,98
SU-76G FT4296,003251963,16%688,35
Cruiser Mk. II296,002561968,42%433,95
Rinoceronte101711,175341850,00%1126,71
M415314,943631838,89%271,63
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3210,171891838,89%619,19
Type 95 Ji-Ro6518,614751861,11%793,00
Semovente M43 Bassotto6693,245191764,71%1163,25
Type 1 Chi-He4236,813491650,00%642,14
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79349,945301637,50%17,27
AEC Armoured Car5247,253951656,25%453,89
M2 Medium Tank348,331851560,00%176,62
D23130,362581442,86%281,57
M15/423200,142241471,43%642,18
Chi-To SP7822,717161471,43%931,55
T56 GMC3126,361661450,00%261,60
Renault FT AC2103,571451471,43%430,06
M-II-Y71012,576971442,86%1365,81
DS PZInż5589,624481330,77%1219,95
M3G FT3246,542021353,85%702,51
Ho-Ri Shugo111458,466311338,46%682,63
ST-II101289,857781361,54%909,07
Dicker Max 6790,775841338,46%1385,23
LT vz. 383162,581841241,67%429,59
Strv m/40L3114,751901241,67%157,97
M-III-Y8966,337331266,67%1145,03
T34 B 81049,335961250,00%1174,42
DBV-152 101918,183731118,18%1034,61
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5595,825741190,91%1417,96
Staghound Mk. III6545,366251154,55%973,73
SDP 44 Burza6765,306141070,00%1367,50
M-VI-Y91204,907351050,00%975,25
Bretagne Panther 6677,105211040,00%1019,31
Ikv 723253,33324955,56%703,90
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2140,89233944,44%446,41
StuG IV 5438,56325966,67%1174,01
Concept 1B 91911,89831955,56%1476,10
D1236,38127850,00%85,92
Vickers Mk. E Type B2229,38202850,00%913,47
Type 98 Ke-Ni3128,50174825,00%272,39
BV-111111321,50577825,00%578,73
Type 3 Ju-Nu6763,00671862,50%1193,03
CS-5991420,00799887,50%1347,66
AMX 50 Foch B101673,00832887,50%1372,45
IS-2 71591,50879850,00%2085,62
MS-1132,0075728,57%0,00
T1 Heavy5350,57433785,71%660,56
Cruiser Mk. IV4173,29299742,86%327,56
Type 4 Ju-To71086,43816757,14%1564,18
Vickers Medium Mk. II2142,67185633,33%462,95
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)246,00134666,67%228,77
M2 Light2108,50186650,00%303,03
Cruiser Mk. III394,83252666,67%402,03
Light Mk. VIC 210,83121650,00%110,55
10TP3193,20313560,00%670,58
T-26G FT2146,20156560,00%449,50
Škoda T 27 8892,80620560,00%976,29
T1E6 255,80231580,00%261,94
T7 Combat Car 297,60234540,00%265,73
LTP 3338,20285540,00%1723,30
Black Rock 111396,2048850,00%552,50
Vickers Medium Mk. I1161,50160425,00%714,18
Fiat 3000148,50101450,00%77,46
Strv m/382174,50252450,00%665,83
M14/412179,00166425,00%501,02
4TP1106,50247475,00%548,61
T-26252,25127475,00%262,05
AT-12150,00206475,00%680,53
T2 Medium Tank2102,75292450,00%383,53
E 77 91088,2537640,00%603,83
Excalibur 61210,50583475,00%2445,75
Durendal 101299,50352425,00%531,72
LT vz. 352128,00300366,67%609,50
Type 95 Ha-Go2228,00363366,67%1156,32
Renault NC-311140,67209366,67%813,45
Hotchkiss H35269,67238366,67%271,06
Pvlvv fm/42281,67236366,67%322,38
Pz.Kpfw. I2108,004513100,00%502,17
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 542,00144366,67%261,00
Valentine II 4334,3319930,00%1074,68
Churchill Crocodile 6266,3325230,00%98,01
M4A1 Revalorisé 81068,67549333,33%867,22
Kolohousenka1270,5025520,00%1402,54
Strv fm/21180,00134250,00%246,45
7TP2240,504582100,00%1065,61
Object 777 Version II 91952,0051620,00%1484,64
T-45 2166,50356250,00%789,31
Strv S1 8947,5037620,00%700,51
L6/40237,001321100,00%261,00
Renault FT128,001821100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu1337,0034610,00%1741,06
T34 81305,0056710,00%1340,05
Panzerjäger I2344,007301100,00%1902,83
Type 91 Heavy3490,005601100,00%2500,28
Semovente M4150,003301100,00%261,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2125,002411100,00%536,42
VK 30.02 (M)6704,0032510,00%940,95
GSOR the TANK 91767,0044710,00%1247,16
IS-2 shielded 7990,004871100,00%1306,63
AMR 35 2266,0020810,00%1302,73
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91434,0061810,00%1118,44
Patton the Tank 91815,0013801100,00%1630,70
Char de transition 61037,009511100,00%1829,53
Chimera 81417,0047010,00%1199,24
ISU-122S 70,006910,00%0,00
Turtle Mk. I 8681,0033810,00%335,11
Char Futur 4 92307,0029310,00%1508,32
Cobra 92895,0012981100,00%3184,09
T-22 medium 101647,0042010,00%1216,62
KB-52 91382,0014910,00%757,21

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-01-17
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-01-17
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-03-06
Left: 2016-11-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-06-21
Left: 2017-06-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-15
Left: 2017-06-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-07-09
Left: 2019-08-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-06-01
Left: 2015-03-05
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-04-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2012-09-09