gambrinus10

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2013-09-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11432613199635
Ø Tier6,107,386,877,16
Victories5893251,55%538,46%10150,75%31950,24%
Defeats5356646,85%861,54%9648,24%30748,35%
Draws18281,60%00,00%21,01%91,42%
Battles survived2349120,55%215,38%2512,56%8813,86%
Tanks destroyed984500,8670,541100,553810,60
Destruction ratio1,080,640,630,70
Tanks spotted1543851,35131,002651,336811,07
Damage dealt762,77720,08690,79749,37
Capture points512780,4510,08180,09920,14
Defense points520640,4610,0820,01270,04
Experience507,87440,38445,98528,89
WN71124,63576,87821,88813,18
WN81332,98730,06900,54875,57
Total
Battles114326
Ø Tier6,10
Victories5893251,55%
Defeats5356646,85%
Draws18281,60%
Battles survived2349120,55%
Tanks destroyed984500,86
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted1543851,35
Damage dealt762,77
Capture points512780,45
Defense points520640,46
Experience507,87
WN71124,63
WN81332,98
Past 24 hours
Battles13
Ø Tier7,38
Victories538,46%
Defeats861,54%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived215,38%
Tanks destroyed70,54
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted131,00
Damage dealt720,08
Capture points10,08
Defense points10,08
Experience440,38
WN7576,87
WN8730,06
Past 7 days
Battles199
Ø Tier6,87
Victories10150,75%
Defeats9648,24%
Draws21,01%
Battles survived2512,56%
Tanks destroyed1100,55
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted2651,33
Damage dealt690,79
Capture points180,09
Defense points20,01
Experience445,98
WN7821,88
WN8900,54
Past 30 days
Battles635
Ø Tier7,16
Victories31950,24%
Defeats30748,35%
Draws91,42%
Battles survived8813,86%
Tanks destroyed3810,60
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted6811,07
Damage dealt749,37
Capture points920,14
Defense points270,04
Experience528,89
WN7813,18
WN8875,57
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles97000
Victories4445,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5152,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3334,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed640,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1121,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.910,270,000,000,00
Capture points2092,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points610,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience589,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles97
Victories4445,36%
Defeats5152,58%
Draws22,06%
Battles survived3334,02%
Tanks destroyed640,66
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted1121,15
Damage dealt1.910,27
Capture points2092,15
Defense points610,63
Experience589,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories725,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1970,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted451,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt688,960,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points471,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience260,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories725,93%
Defeats1970,37%
Draws13,70%
Battles survived27,41%
Tanks destroyed80,30
Destruction ratio0,32
Tanks spotted451,67
Damage dealt688,96
Capture points00,00
Defense points471,74
Experience260,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34000
Victories1647,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived720,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted441,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt762,470,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points130,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience464,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles34
Victories1647,06%
Defeats1750,00%
Draws12,94%
Battles survived720,59%
Tanks destroyed190,56
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted441,29
Damage dealt762,47
Capture points00,00
Defense points130,38
Experience464,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1318000
Victories63848,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats65649,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws241,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived36227,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10500,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted19981,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt675,970,000,000,00
Capture points7770,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points12830,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience441,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles1318
Victories63848,41%
Defeats65649,77%
Draws241,82%
Battles survived36227,47%
Tanks destroyed10500,80
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted19981,52
Damage dealt675,97
Capture points7770,59
Defense points12830,97
Experience441,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles63000
Victories3860,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2336,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2234,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted711,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt868,810,000,000,00
Capture points90,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1832,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience573,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles63
Victories3860,32%
Defeats2336,51%
Draws23,17%
Battles survived2234,92%
Tanks destroyed300,48
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted711,13
Damage dealt868,81
Capture points90,14
Defense points1832,90
Experience573,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt402,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience363,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted41,00
Damage dealt402,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience363,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (444)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 8996,81628646551,25%1302,82
T34 81202,04591342749,31%1485,52
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6722,85545289252,84%1410,35
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6788,80614277455,05%1863,00
VK 36.01 (H)6802,82552186755,76%1566,01
Dicker Max 6886,98544170552,02%1820,80
M10 Wolverine5576,35405160954,20%1522,22
SU-15271006,21563154454,47%1546,11
Panther/M10 7812,94585145150,10%1279,00
Tiger I71018,19642120652,32%1413,75
KV-26871,38535117553,53%1670,95
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3549,07605116762,04%1852,77
VK 30.01 (H)5681,41500109854,19%1884,08
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5582,59448109854,74%1749,23
M36 Jackson6640,32399106251,79%1076,01
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4349,1834499553,57%939,02
T25 AT7915,1947799550,35%1317,29
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5593,4850794053,19%1500,23
T-1506793,9553792750,70%1436,09
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5404,7940188049,77%1057,49
Tiger (P)7884,0254986050,93%1177,03
VK 30.01 (P)6693,8350885853,50%1231,51
VK 30.01 (D)6624,6650481454,55%1234,17
Jagdpanzer IV6703,3646381253,69%1318,91
T56 GMC3452,0936077361,19%2114,45
VK 30.02 (D)7809,6560276952,80%1325,73
M18 Hellcat6756,5046275851,72%1407,47
Maus101790,7567174249,19%1478,23
VK 30.02 (M)6700,5252074053,24%1356,25
T-34-85M 6747,0856474051,49%1235,41
StuG III Ausf. G5630,1246672956,65%1784,93
Ferdinand81154,9155372047,92%1178,92
Jagdpanther7971,7454470752,90%1407,22
Nashorn6883,1151369151,52%1635,91
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8860,1053469146,02%796,60
KV-856839,8054468354,17%1547,36
T-34-856554,0741967950,81%1012,08
T297911,0259167250,30%1123,23
Object 274a 8909,7656666646,40%973,66
KV-15691,9049866150,08%1522,59
VK 16.02 Leopard5293,5434765952,35%945,99
Heavy Tank No. VI 6784,6754565952,96%1314,12
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4533,8037665551,76%1837,81
M4A1 Sherman5633,4856364859,72%2137,63
T3281074,9363663749,92%1257,17
ISU-15281238,9952763248,42%1309,71
Tiger 131 6768,7153861151,72%1224,67
SU-855600,6641159154,15%1552,29
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8881,0659755750,27%937,87
VK 100.01 (P)8907,3153455646,22%890,41
SU-100Y 6878,9660453949,35%1666,25
SU-1006803,0544553849,26%1516,94
T110E3102500,4875953751,02%2159,17
Pz.Kpfw. II2385,2133953553,46%1850,55
Grille5801,7944953456,93%2247,94
T26E5 Patriot 8792,3156753349,53%830,89
Churchill III 5687,2977252852,46%1568,94
Leichttraktor1316,1740252159,31%2026,36
Panther7760,2551851150,29%1141,65
Super Hellcat 7594,2245050046,00%695,56
T-549857,3764549946,29%697,90
T675664,6147147557,89%1917,66
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4502,7540147455,91%1502,39
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81525,7856647053,19%1704,07
M4151061,5640846951,17%2096,32
T-345417,6533145343,27%1045,36
M10391439,9646445046,44%1413,08
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4346,9545044151,25%1421,58
Sherman Firefly6621,1743743550,11%1174,53
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3454,9333543051,40%1643,31
KV-1S6683,9446542850,23%1239,99
M1271314,2750442645,54%2006,41
IS-271089,6569141953,94%1596,91
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91276,1960041556,39%1484,97
Type 64 6503,3747341445,89%1184,10
T-448587,2153641346,97%642,78
Tiger II81118,8265541050,73%1382,29
T9591736,4266640555,31%1580,31
Bretagne Panther 6696,1553140553,09%1239,11
M24 Chaffee5465,6356940052,50%1687,89
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6426,9841840052,50%978,88
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6670,6158039149,87%1192,57
Type T-345561,8846238950,64%1715,62
Hummel6851,3036238347,00%1454,80
Panther II8965,1359537950,13%1304,57
StuG III Ausf. B4494,7936737751,72%1383,85
AC 4 Experimental 6625,0948537249,73%1131,56
StuG IV 5458,6737137245,70%1073,80
M75376,1242837052,43%1442,84
T2881471,2460936548,22%1752,31
Ikv 65 Alt II6530,3238935850,00%883,35
Strv 746599,9142435648,03%1070,72
Semovente M43 Bassotto6612,5239135049,71%922,81
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6756,1354834852,01%1330,58
AT 15A 7865,2259034852,59%1206,34
MT-256367,9751834752,16%1056,13
T26E4 SuperPershing 81389,8383634256,14%2190,58
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5467,7247834049,71%1055,65
T28 Concept 7777,3052933951,33%1009,06
59-166403,5850433748,07%1062,38
11081125,3859933650,30%1307,70
VK 28.016368,1542833549,55%963,84
T3092024,3281333052,12%1998,60
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91467,1270832148,29%1556,85
Sturer Emil7937,3250432145,17%1323,50
T404364,2031131951,72%956,48
T25/27882,4748131851,57%1316,05
T207729,6354231247,12%1011,60
M446733,3147630653,59%1247,72
T-50-2 6364,8447230453,29%927,39
T-505173,7441329747,81%429,00
M4A3E8 Sherman6622,5045129548,47%1159,93
T-437633,4652729552,54%954,55
AMX ELC bis5416,9345129153,61%1562,15
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3373,6531828949,83%1545,61
Jagdtiger91671,1557428650,00%1523,23
T28 Prototype81861,7067828654,20%2734,54
Type 586805,4062927454,74%1895,55
IS-2 shielded 7917,6353627450,00%1087,37
M2 Light2334,8030527154,24%1562,20
AT 86912,0662626752,43%1868,91
Ram II 5346,4143726751,31%817,58
ARL 446576,3646625952,12%898,53
STG Guard 8897,3255425847,67%940,91
KV-37874,4146725749,03%1095,42
Type 62 7462,5257225251,19%927,29
UDES 038746,2245625242,86%590,45
Cruiser Mk. II2370,3632025259,13%1980,64
T-103 8794,6948425248,81%696,66
P.43 bis6620,4747024750,20%1123,44
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3411,3133824457,79%1586,25
T6 Medium4473,5032524451,23%1138,18
T23E3 7599,0052624148,13%849,13
AMX 13 909918,3660923957,32%1563,23
Škoda T 256477,4945223648,31%771,90
WZ-1317590,2462623351,93%1119,58
M5 Stuart4198,0039823150,22%431,79
T-34-3 8920,1155423147,62%1012,61
Cromwell6676,8157623053,91%1413,79
BDR G1 B5660,6347722753,30%1322,59
SU-1018896,1149122748,90%883,09
Charioteer8734,9547122747,58%624,97
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6421,6747922751,54%1155,64
AMX 12 t6365,5240122653,98%963,11
Sherman VC Firefly 6708,5851122647,79%1181,78
Comet7673,1744822442,86%919,41
A46 6343,2942222349,78%911,62
T-284438,5034622250,90%1480,16
T-34 shielded 5567,7748221749,77%1381,09
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4594,1060821751,61%1582,29
M3 Stuart3257,2125321450,00%972,28
Durchbruchswagen 24534,0238521447,20%1614,34
M40/M4381613,6155021345,07%2349,83
Konštrukta T-34/1007704,2454121146,45%1007,68
M7 Priest3507,4328320650,49%1727,07
Lago4367,7531720543,41%1061,41
Leo7759,7052320449,51%1113,81
T-34-171015,7769820349,75%1700,67
M26 Pershing8904,4659920245,05%1102,12
T216454,3747520253,47%1385,77
A-205146,2825820048,00%308,38
Sav m/434383,2526219945,23%956,64
AT 771238,4468219857,07%1838,24
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3363,8852819453,61%1797,93
G.W. Panther71356,3250619146,60%2028,03
M8A14524,2843719157,59%1633,34
ARL V396662,7836019146,60%1252,74
P.435368,7537019051,05%913,73
Marder II3497,6837319054,21%1937,09
E 25 71119,9771518748,66%1880,03
40TP Habicha6634,6846418652,69%1163,39
SU-130PM 8933,3757318444,57%740,01
T1 Cunningham1234,3750118058,33%1870,56
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3265,9937317953,63%1387,06
T1 Heavy5725,2449817552,00%1585,25
AMX M4 mle. 457835,4353517548,00%1053,57
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4500,4946717052,35%2206,03
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5442,7249416944,97%1041,72
Type 3 Chi-Nu5536,6436616848,81%1641,74
Ikv 1035260,6123116842,86%400,23
Škoda T 245336,9827816747,31%789,72
Excalibur 6648,6848016745,51%857,59
43 M. Toldi III 3219,8728816748,50%1042,51
Cavalier5442,8735416645,18%931,82
Strv m/40L3374,3527816553,94%1478,69
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2244,8240416346,63%1192,73
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505665,5132916259,26%1748,40
T3 HMC2256,7125815950,31%1233,73
Ikv 90 Typ B7558,1142215844,30%617,47
Panhard AMD 178B6344,6141115850,63%887,64
Valentine3435,0634615653,85%1913,43
AT 158833,2453015639,74%662,25
AMX 13 757598,6363115356,21%1282,25
M66557,1942815047,33%708,99
Pz.Sfl. IVc5678,1040915052,00%1629,91
M10 RBFM 5705,9054415054,67%1538,26
Vz. 44-17789,7055214961,07%992,55
SU-100M171145,5263714852,70%1762,26
KV-481063,6547414846,62%1249,10
AT 25586,1945814748,30%1464,84
Indien-Panzer8784,5455814746,26%818,34
T-34-281406,5180814457,64%2307,38
Churchill Crocodile 6864,7662114348,25%1297,40
Covenanter5386,1239714239,44%1285,91
T71 DA7659,7660014148,94%1320,46
M5A1 Stuart4522,1244013953,24%2179,48
KV-137693,5143513845,65%1108,59
WZ-131G FT6691,0941613752,55%1194,67
FCM 362322,6424413748,18%1633,43
Pz.Sfl. IVb4379,7730713545,19%1358,65
ISU-122S 7854,1655413550,37%1104,14
Strv m/425438,4436713349,62%1069,83
Excelsior 5742,9868713148,09%1798,78
AMX 65 t8731,3053713053,85%749,72
Matilda4571,5544712957,36%1932,24
Churchill I5679,5055612953,49%1616,45
M46 Patton9785,9648912740,94%494,84
Marder 38T4572,7441712761,42%1778,59
S35 CA5676,2037212461,29%1810,45
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101109,9243312343,09%757,96
T-34-2G FT7926,1355812356,91%1458,75
WZ-1209853,7752212147,93%708,81
Ikv 723226,3617512148,76%562,88
T71 CMCD7500,4648111951,26%1001,29
MS-11259,0747211853,39%1904,84
SU-263520,9535011849,15%1971,74
Pz.Sfl. IC 4353,5540211758,12%1180,96
Type 95 Ji-Ro6593,2331911535,65%753,68
IS71266,6180511465,79%2242,62
AE Phase I 9878,2560111453,51%684,83
P26/404552,4139211048,18%1668,10
M3 Lee4332,6733211050,91%1387,00
Chi-To SP7825,7646810954,13%900,49
BZ-587827,4456210946,79%1010,17
Pawlack Tank6664,7246910846,30%955,60
Valiant 5530,1750110635,85%1034,34
SU-76G FT4548,0432210547,62%1297,19
VK 20.01 (D)4355,1035810551,43%1102,27
T-29 3478,4339710546,67%1722,70
P.44 Pantera8720,4452810447,12%730,98
Achilles6642,1445510449,04%1051,66
K-91-PT 9912,9157710446,15%617,11
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8760,1849610338,83%626,89
Strv m/382343,8624910255,88%1626,03
Spähpanzer SP I C7535,4645310248,04%974,11
Vz. 64 Blesk8404,4147710142,57%438,93
O-I Experimental5571,0440710053,00%1009,22
AMX AC mle. 467946,5354110057,00%1605,63
Jagdpanther II81697,276319856,12%2242,03
Valentine II 4384,734439854,08%1606,57
122 TM 8916,005899846,94%846,27
T14 5874,667719654,17%2290,69
BT-22266,252669648,96%1272,86
BT-74220,182889552,63%665,18
O-I6737,354709552,63%1251,10
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8774,874859543,16%695,73
M374221,741509345,16%626,12
Ares 758785,145359358,06%915,62
Char de transition 6705,194609353,76%1058,12
Hotchkiss H352240,192728958,43%1172,76
AMX 404231,453238956,18%848,05
T-34 with L-11 4325,304038852,27%1096,50
Somua S353590,214218764,37%2250,81
KV-1SA 5615,525268755,17%1221,42
Centurion Mk. I8761,705128648,84%817,81
T110E4102401,228008653,49%2068,84
Type 4 Chi-To6667,964188446,43%1196,07
45TP Habicha7808,815728457,14%1092,88
SU-76M4475,613168444,05%1410,14
B14559,014728357,83%2047,65
Crusader6401,394408353,01%1204,35
Škoda T 177461,454378351,81%819,20
Sherman III5597,584638362,65%2146,93
IS-2-II8674,113898345,78%562,37
Carro d'assalto P.887683,574398250,00%759,21
Char Futur 4 9997,155778241,46%609,84
Valentine AT4383,192948148,15%1095,42
Somua SAu 404325,102598057,50%971,42
Kunze Panzer 91051,596667855,13%887,31
AMR 35 2184,642227754,55%875,01
Ho-Ri 28670,645107643,42%512,63
Object 777 Version II 91118,666097636,84%736,22
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2254,753547549,33%1358,26
Mitsu 1085570,053707550,67%977,37
Type 95 Ha-Go2305,432347452,70%1445,43
TT-130M 9842,616107448,65%620,65
Turán III prototípus 5451,915097451,35%1051,14
ST vz. 394403,633497357,53%1512,94
14TP4150,422387252,78%432,66
Cruiser Mk. III3278,223067248,61%1258,87
Staghound Mk. III6629,295887258,33%1195,93
LT vz. 352330,792487154,93%1730,88
M14/412335,152667163,38%1349,85
P.43 ter7707,046317157,75%1074,12
T2 Medium Tank292,731487150,70%334,67
T-602307,102617161,97%1523,43
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2300,392807041,43%1563,97
Alecto4451,064317058,57%1403,36
BT-53373,863247051,43%852,04
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6747,446137050,00%1148,05
Semovente M415228,382246944,93%287,24
T698790,424996939,13%760,63
Patton the Tank 9880,195826845,59%696,96
SU-54567,523326750,75%1569,48
Strv fm/211202,442126657,58%1087,89
Churchill VII6702,235296653,03%1296,96
Wespe3376,332636650,00%1655,39
Renault G15363,423236456,25%889,83
T2 Light Tank 2199,424856453,13%961,42
Chrysler K GF 8838,765346349,21%798,48
Chi-Go 7968,707426350,79%1307,81
LT vz. 383263,852386253,23%1023,01
105 leFH18B2 5893,564966262,90%2444,31
Churchill Gun Carrier6698,795316250,00%1395,12
Pz.Kpfw. 5581117,895666245,16%830,79
AMX 13 F3 AM61225,113956154,10%2330,31
A-447718,375926056,67%1116,47
AMX ELC 901 6370,884726051,67%894,12
FSV Scheme A7588,855495954,24%840,84
SMV CC-567771,815325862,07%1142,73
AMX 383298,902655848,28%930,10
Strv 81 8674,745075848,28%730,84
Vickers Medium Mk. I1245,284555759,65%1838,19
M15/423439,613305752,63%1506,51
Windhund 8776,815285749,12%633,89
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3440,654695756,14%1641,71
M-II-Y7707,954485648,21%746,88
M22 Locust 3335,325095660,71%1744,96
Cobra 9913,116325550,91%672,60
Cruiser Mk. IV4321,572805446,30%825,75
LTG7659,965735442,59%1240,39
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3484,732625228,85%1842,51
60G FT5575,923525251,92%1290,87
Pz.Kpfw. I2339,353425246,15%1676,25
AEC Armoured Car5417,522995232,69%702,71
IS-6 B 81019,396525156,86%1022,63
Light Mk. VIC 2193,942925158,82%1191,53
25TP KSUST II5329,843445056,00%699,52
B.U.G.I.6548,024105048,00%848,82
GSOR the TANK 9984,616184948,98%796,30
GSR 3301 Setter7268,443664839,58%326,12
T376457,044274755,32%1121,08
T1 HMC2141,801414658,70%849,12
Lorraine 39L AM3561,392734656,52%2537,06
Type 91 Heavy3358,742334645,65%1185,61
Fantôme 9980,435784636,96%662,22
M3G FT3297,332894540,00%857,68
T78 6858,275884548,89%1175,59
Grant4311,772934346,51%959,10
SDP 44 Burza6509,634594358,14%797,13
Black Prince II 7603,885084344,19%567,24
SDP 57 Gowika7835,006704261,90%1167,59
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3329,883174148,78%1240,35
Renault FT AC2277,932634143,90%1187,22
T-804271,053104148,78%1088,02
FV224 Chopper7761,495654146,34%770,60
M16/43 Sahariano 3428,154714165,85%1303,33
Birch Gun4396,052754047,50%1663,68
Panzerwagen 39 3308,293403834,21%1412,41
T-703591,474013863,16%2809,73
Lorraine 50 t 9862,556113844,74%606,58
KV-1 shielded 5582,925503754,05%1043,04
T-463278,223253658,33%1435,05
AT-12349,091983557,14%1508,01
T7 Combat Car 2218,294603554,29%1307,91
Type 5 Ke-Ho4463,884343447,06%1980,69
Brennos 8776,064333441,18%603,93
Type 97 Chi-Ha3452,212993333,33%1819,92
SU-85I 5529,424303351,52%1102,52
Renault UE 573245,252113253,13%804,44
Lago M38 3487,564903250,00%1383,41
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2340,352373154,84%1443,91
BT-7 artillery 3327,393443148,39%1157,21
CS-447544,434693050,00%639,25
O-Ni7921,836303060,00%1151,15
Type 7110988,305503036,67%426,28
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91047,635183033,33%700,78
CS-6310832,485572944,83%397,09
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5418,412392944,83%635,58
A-436660,386192958,62%1367,14
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5391,344142951,72%1180,43
Vickers Mk. E Type B2298,862582846,43%1386,04
CS-538691,595512744,44%743,49
Sturmpanzer II4319,963022759,26%982,86
Straussler V–4/40 3456,224482759,26%2274,43
Type 1 Chi-He4453,543502653,85%1664,54
Black Prince7894,387812650,00%1234,81
Gabler’s Destroyer 5387,353942634,62%932,58
T-116 3297,693472642,31%1197,75
T-45 2368,695072665,38%2173,94
4TP1209,122192568,00%1121,55
LTP 3416,686222568,00%3032,32
Renault FT1162,581572433,33%754,75
Type 5781100,107412161,90%1264,91
T1E6 2248,575542171,43%1662,77
M2 Medium Tank3270,403362050,00%1186,11
SDP 40 Zadymka5505,202702030,00%802,79
SU-85B4552,005341957,89%1800,24
Type 3 Ju-Nu6709,634971936,84%766,11
Challenger71277,218201963,16%1940,78
SU-122A5375,782071838,89%617,76
Type 97 Te-Ke 2272,243481758,82%1484,53
Type 5 Chi-Ri7567,875551553,33%720,63
Vz. 60S Dravec 101010,606611553,33%480,68
Type 6891538,608451566,67%1437,71
Type 4 Ju-To7994,336891553,33%1217,57
T-127 3280,573771442,86%957,34
D23199,852691330,77%618,53
CS-5991131,466081346,15%987,19
Cruiser Mk. I1282,582281233,33%1421,83
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2102,171461258,33%583,17
Renault FT 75 BS2185,601491050,00%1188,67
Renault NC-311456,203891070,00%3074,71
FCM 36 Pak 40 3691,808241070,00%3022,74
DS PZInż5551,704211060,00%1163,61
Panzer 58 Mutz 8648,605771050,00%680,70
T3E2 Medium Tank 3301,33447944,44%1308,68
WZ-120-1G FT 81127,11845966,67%1211,83
Type 98 Ke-Ni3258,38276862,50%1305,07
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2190,50274862,50%833,00
10TP335,8662714,29%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. III3300,43380757,14%1396,61
Archer5468,71387742,86%919,35
Renault Otsu1143,17254650,00%566,59
Pvlvv fm/42248,83151666,67%265,60
SU-18258,67214666,67%327,88
L6/402171,60330540,00%411,05
M22130,40191540,00%426,85
Stuart I-IV3144,60174560,00%487,25
T-26G FT2144,00241580,00%538,51
FCM 2C 3194,00278560,00%499,19
Sturmpanzer I Bison3369,75299450,00%1389,72
Strv m/31 3315,50490475,00%903,69
Matilda LVT 4249,00174425,00%279,53
Fiat 30001141,673073100,00%743,94
7TP253,67135366,67%217,74
D12111,00218333,33%242,17
Type 95 Heavy4185,67225366,67%601,87
Tetrarch 262,3312130,00%38,05
Chi-Ni290,001482100,00%434,14
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2244,50352250,00%1003,93
Turtle Mk. I 81389,0010592100,00%1533,32
Kolohousenka197,009510,00%221,76
Vickers Medium Mk. II2288,0021310,00%1477,82

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2013-09-09
Position: Commander
Joined: 2013-09-09
Left: 2024-12-24