hapstroy2

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23757021103
Ø Tier6,810,007,957,98
Victories1118147,06%00,00%1047,62%5149,51%
Defeats1223251,49%00,00%1152,38%5250,49%
Draws3441,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived504021,21%00,00%314,29%2221,36%
Tanks destroyed128390,5400,0030,14420,41
Destruction ratio0,690,000,170,52
Tanks spotted188200,7900,00100,48670,65
Damage dealt618,180,00627,19828,96
Capture points193400,8100,0000,00380,37
Defense points73050,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience362,300,00377,19465,71
WN7687,300,00378,36630,37
WN8720,100,00380,65647,54
Total
Battles23757
Ø Tier6,81
Victories1118147,06%
Defeats1223251,49%
Draws3441,45%
Battles survived504021,21%
Tanks destroyed128390,54
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted188200,79
Damage dealt618,18
Capture points193400,81
Defense points73050,31
Experience362,30
WN7687,30
WN8720,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles21
Ø Tier7,95
Victories1047,62%
Defeats1152,38%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived314,29%
Tanks destroyed30,14
Destruction ratio0,17
Tanks spotted100,48
Damage dealt627,19
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience377,19
WN7378,36
WN8380,65
Past 30 days
Battles103
Ø Tier7,98
Victories5149,51%
Defeats5250,49%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2221,36%
Tanks destroyed420,41
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted670,65
Damage dealt828,96
Capture points380,37
Defense points00,00
Experience465,71
WN7630,37
WN8647,54
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt650,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience350,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted51,67
Damage dealt650,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience350,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt731,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience276,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt731,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience276,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles95000
Victories4042,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5557,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3132,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed390,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted820,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt841,160,000,000,00
Capture points2332,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2662,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience382,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles95
Victories4042,11%
Defeats5557,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3132,63%
Tanks destroyed390,41
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted820,86
Damage dealt841,16
Capture points2332,45
Defense points2662,80
Experience382,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles679000
Victories31145,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30444,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws649,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25237,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4040,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4570,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.199,640,000,000,00
Capture points11431,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points12511,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience499,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles679
Victories31145,80%
Defeats30444,77%
Draws649,43%
Battles survived25237,11%
Tanks destroyed4040,59
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted4570,67
Damage dealt1.199,64
Capture points11431,68
Defense points12511,84
Experience499,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories321,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1178,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived321,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,0700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt634,140,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience339,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories321,43%
Defeats1178,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived321,43%
Tanks destroyed10,07
Destruction ratio0,09
Tanks spotted80,57
Damage dealt634,14
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience339,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (193)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-856540,1534198947,02%771,65
Tiger I7624,7435381145,62%627,80
T-34-856475,4632579951,94%808,27
IS-7101475,0262879646,73%1041,89
AMX 13 909574,6340069142,26%628,99
Caernarvon Action X 8923,8250966045,45%949,99
O-I Experimental5626,2937965152,84%1244,19
KV-15369,0028464546,36%607,49
T675397,2627159846,49%741,08
T-448565,9237858244,67%550,56
VK 36.01 (H)6402,2430458152,67%585,39
T-549851,3042954045,00%676,38
T-437383,3031151648,64%434,58
IS-38994,1447344748,10%1024,60
Object 140101103,3254844544,04%720,84
T-345217,6121943146,64%392,23
Tiger II8751,2039943048,60%719,45
M24 Chaffee5204,0326539845,98%497,59
T-109984,4443037347,18%784,74
ISU-1528746,1735435742,58%537,02
KV-48832,4143035647,75%814,17
SU-855311,3820735448,59%559,37
SU-130PM 81077,7847135349,58%994,19
SU-1006576,6829235147,86%891,44
G.W. Tiger (P)8982,7944535048,57%1013,24
Object 70491427,9547429651,69%1062,47
O-Ho8728,2042927944,09%589,12
AMX 13 757344,8635727745,13%506,03
Type 4 Heavy91090,2144026246,95%797,72
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5132,7617426241,22%83,53
SU-1527588,3634324746,15%621,95
T25/27647,5234024745,75%739,40
IS7744,4541223846,64%886,83
G.W. Panther7655,9533923845,80%659,03
O-Ni7565,2335822540,89%501,99
AMX 12 t6232,1128622447,77%419,24
Grille5337,5922221351,17%641,19
T-1506335,8530021348,83%385,06
E 759967,2148920451,96%749,13
G.W. Tiger9996,7542418948,68%833,61
M10 Wolverine5346,0926418050,00%676,50
M18 Hellcat6524,4930518051,11%756,77
T9591183,2556017851,12%840,93
T25 AT7661,9537117541,14%661,05
BZ-1668878,1849017245,35%820,48
Progetto CC55 mod. 548823,0850016944,97%669,65
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8398,2235416845,24%506,31
Progetto C50 mod. 6691089,5345216646,99%837,60
Carro d'assalto P.887629,1340816145,96%636,82
M36 Jackson6544,4733016041,88%725,40
T376247,0628715648,08%494,94
Hummel6550,8830515453,90%753,19
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6413,4533514349,65%690,09
AMX ELC bis5144,5822014244,37%261,46
Cromwell6351,6730713145,04%476,62
O-I6485,7336212050,83%670,78
M4A1 Sherman5292,9724711645,69%571,11
TVP VTU Koncept8521,4144611639,66%415,41
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs485,5115011348,67%121,48
KV-37620,6636011244,64%598,58
Konštrukta T-34/1007542,6640410248,04%665,33
T288874,4958310247,06%776,34
Škoda T 256510,6337610143,56%834,90
SU-54167,8815510040,00%173,59
SU-85B4186,311789841,84%243,29
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9790,944109641,67%554,15
BT-7460,181448951,69%121,95
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2121,641828853,41%549,09
Škoda T 509996,115038854,55%776,84
Wespe3157,801378241,46%401,25
A-20559,901798151,85%126,25
T-284202,271807941,77%412,35
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J485,641777850,00%92,90
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E368,241327847,44%76,86
SU-26393,141097835,90%0,36
P.43 bis6552,314527751,95%879,98
Covenanter5129,661927648,68%239,81
M5 Stuart4120,332407550,67%176,14
BZ-587892,136037550,67%1079,17
Pz.Kpfw. 558897,684807250,00%623,95
Type 586619,344417060,00%1244,35
T-46396,581486753,73%267,36
T404258,232476555,38%566,20
Panhard AMD 178B6159,572256338,10%159,22
SU-100M17542,833716040,00%448,28
Type 5 Heavy101401,726405858,62%908,61
Leichttraktor162,661025642,86%58,69
M3 Lee4195,162185646,43%580,31
BZ-689916,674585536,36%505,25
AMX 404151,922035255,77%497,79
Marder 38T4205,402044551,11%377,76
AMX 13 10510530,354224344,19%373,41
Crusader6158,022094252,38%313,99
Semovente M415463,882954261,90%962,29
AEC Armoured Car5348,622464235,71%520,14
MS-1193,441574151,22%359,18
Object 703 Version II 8990,416564158,54%945,31
AMX Chasseur de chars 8472,652834032,50%304,50
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505369,412053737,84%580,26
E 100101388,595913751,35%986,87
Matilda4337,632703542,86%777,91
Pz.Kpfw. II2119,311903565,71%524,62
Type T-345339,533023438,24%639,69
Škoda T 245452,483842948,28%1123,11
T56 GMC3140,171342941,38%231,21
T-103 8807,074242941,38%635,39
P.435490,074812850,00%1381,06
Sturmpanzer II4154,271312642,31%269,87
M3 Stuart3126,202272564,00%502,07
FV201 (A45) 7671,243772540,00%666,47
Object 26810674,213452437,50%184,47
121B 101288,634822450,00%834,19
Semovente M43 Bassotto6380,173482339,13%335,71
M2 Medium Tank3124,651912369,57%473,29
Sturmpanzer I Bison3110,501272231,82%145,20
Marder II391,001312245,45%54,43
T28 Concept 7587,193782147,62%639,17
FV217 Badger101224,156692040,00%589,53
BZ-75101319,055201931,58%606,56
Waffenträger auf E 100101493,055011936,84%688,27
T1 Cunningham191,281791844,44%344,74
Valentine AT4295,631831650,00%660,01
T-50-2 6419,503291650,00%929,44
Hotchkiss H35243,33841533,33%0,00
Cruiser Mk. IV4254,072611560,00%840,89
Renault Otsu138,071101471,43%254,69
Panzerjäger I2102,641081428,57%143,74
AMX 383119,711571428,57%148,52
Vickers Medium Mk. III3136,501661250,00%364,59
Type 95 Heavy4314,753621225,00%827,55
M8A14144,502061258,33%265,01
T14 5519,183531127,27%842,96
Type 63 8873,646131145,45%770,38
50TP prototyp 81294,509061070,00%1552,06
SU-18256,30951060,00%248,49
D1224,4471933,33%0,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha376,56112944,44%43,72
SU-1018324,56313922,22%52,28
T110E3101381,89501955,56%920,05
BT-2280,13143862,50%322,73
Cruiser Mk. III3122,25142825,00%350,37
Vickers Medium Mk. II266,2986742,86%81,76
T2 Medium Tank290,71123742,86%241,64
Renault FT 75 BS240,8341616,67%0,00
M75116,83122616,67%115,22
Vickers Medium Mk. I142,6088540,00%0,00
P26/404716,40645540,00%2283,10
Ikv 1035394,60320560,00%943,48
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10628,40468540,00%253,87
KV-26235,40177540,00%111,49
Object 283 91265,00496540,00%1050,70
BT-7 artillery 349,60125540,00%21,65
Vickers Mk. E Type B271,50104450,00%127,09
Sav m/434121,00179475,00%310,37
Object 752 91213,75597450,00%786,72
Renault FT10,0042333,33%0,00
B14621,6732330,00%1706,43
T207358,3317330,00%207,32
M2 Light250,33108333,33%3,10
Churchill I5378,33317333,33%522,02
AT-1275,00117366,67%256,14
SU-76M44,3349366,67%243,44
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 581,33287366,67%261,00
Fiat 3000186,00109250,00%241,42
Renault NC-3110,0057250,00%85,14
G.W. E 100101391,00576250,00%1061,58
GSOR the TANK 91463,0011702100,00%1706,38
TS-54 8399,5026120,00%102,22
KV-1SA 5514,00362250,00%878,58
MKA 2442,005732100,00%2431,63
StuG IV 5103,006620,00%0,00
Super Hellcat 7237,5014020,00%39,01
Strv fm/211121,002021100,00%757,82
TVP T 50/5110991,008551100,00%678,62
Rinoceronte10981,005271100,00%622,96
60TP Lewandowskiego101589,0016410,00%726,08
VK 16.02 Leopard530,005310,00%0,00
Bishop50,004510,00%0,00
T26E4 SuperPershing 80,0034210,00%0,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,006910,00%0,00
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 8406,0022410,00%81,88
AMR 35 2134,0013310,00%374,94
T-34 shielded 5308,0014410,00%422,26
Patton the Tank 91310,009081100,00%1172,39
MTLS-1G14 334,006510,00%0,00
T1E6 2170,002591100,00%798,88
Excelsior 5161,0029010,00%33,09
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 80,009410,00%0,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5116,007861100,00%333,18
BZ-74-1 80,003311100,00%261,00
Valiant 5646,006101100,00%1835,87
WZ-120-1G FT 80,0025110,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 3284,005811100,00%1791,06

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-20
Left: 2025-12-09
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-01-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-11-26
Left: 2024-01-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-02
Left: 2023-03-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-05-07
Left: 2023-08-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-04-04
Left: 2023-04-10