kill7568

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-04-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles65703000
Ø Tier7,650,000,000,00
Victories3506053,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2995145,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws6921,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1655425,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed641880,9800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted780551,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.435,300,000,000,00
Capture points247120,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points374920,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience668,140,000,000,00
WN71353,220,000,000,00
WN81927,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles65703
Ø Tier7,65
Victories3506053,36%
Defeats2995145,59%
Draws6921,05%
Battles survived1655425,20%
Tanks destroyed641880,98
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted780551,19
Damage dealt1.435,30
Capture points247120,38
Defense points374920,57
Experience668,14
WN71353,22
WN81927,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles120000
Victories5344,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6554,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3125,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1211,0100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1611,3400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.178,180,000,000,00
Capture points540,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points910,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience783,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles120
Victories5344,17%
Defeats6554,17%
Draws21,67%
Battles survived3125,83%
Tanks destroyed1211,01
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted1611,34
Damage dealt2.178,18
Capture points540,45
Defense points910,76
Experience783,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories956,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats743,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived956,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted261,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.564,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points583,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience881,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories956,25%
Defeats743,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived956,25%
Tanks destroyed110,69
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted261,63
Damage dealt1.564,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points583,63
Experience881,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt558,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience393,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived360,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt558,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience393,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed61,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.065,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points234,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience722,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed61,20
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt1.065,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points234,60
Experience722,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1744000
Victories83047,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats91352,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived57332,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11620,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17681,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.037,010,000,000,00
Capture points33131,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points81874,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience559,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles1744
Victories83047,59%
Defeats91352,35%
Draws10,06%
Battles survived57332,86%
Tanks destroyed11620,67
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted17681,01
Damage dealt1.037,01
Capture points33131,90
Defense points81874,69
Experience559,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4678000
Victories271157,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats183539,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1322,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived198242,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed44200,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted37860,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.173,470,000,000,00
Capture points38920,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points80061,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience713,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles4678
Victories271157,95%
Defeats183539,23%
Draws1322,82%
Battles survived198242,37%
Tanks destroyed44200,94
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted37860,81
Damage dealt1.173,47
Capture points38920,83
Defense points80061,71
Experience713,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles193000
Victories9046,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10152,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6533,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1780,9200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1120,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.333,880,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points3241,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience747,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles193
Victories9046,63%
Defeats10152,33%
Draws21,04%
Battles survived6533,68%
Tanks destroyed1780,92
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted1120,58
Damage dealt2.333,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points3241,68
Experience747,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (472)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 81254,42670191250,58%1808,05
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82490,281240168164,54%3786,82
Object 252U Defender 81823,44852159255,97%2419,29
KV-261046,37645154757,53%2225,57
Object 703 Version II 82044,151107129560,39%2819,03
FV215b (183) 102378,94664122952,24%2012,02
T92 HMC101703,9752094052,02%1637,09
T4991046,9856492446,21%1542,72
Panhard EBR 105101448,6986081056,42%1987,91
Ram II 5519,4144676955,79%1529,54
Type 64 6562,1547373852,30%1516,17
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4298,9437871856,82%1211,84
IS-381142,4055669554,68%1455,43
M40/M4381230,8344861652,76%1539,68
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3183,5930361553,17%898,58
M53/M5591516,2946859151,10%1818,27
T675382,6034258453,25%849,19
T34 B 81676,7481457258,22%2427,96
AMX 30 1er prototype91347,7952855846,95%1270,71
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181232,6855854948,09%1609,18
Jagdpanzer E 100102181,7055853548,60%1657,50
AMX ELC bis5516,3242451554,37%2086,90
T-54 ltwt.9905,9658751547,96%1314,68
S-517689,4134751148,53%788,80
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81304,1847050947,54%1352,61
AMX 13 909663,2746549246,14%893,04
Jagdtiger91465,1546648446,49%1162,06
T-1091738,4962148449,59%1788,51
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591572,0765646750,96%2020,06
ISU-15281112,8645546447,41%1085,21
T26E5 Patriot 81492,1378846356,59%2285,55
Škoda T 56 82919,64131746065,00%3599,53
ELC EVEN 90 81058,7097745659,21%2520,95
VK 72.01 (K) 103550,26103142455,19%2794,11
KV-856388,9030439349,62%519,58
AMX M4 mle. 54103323,10104139159,34%3077,33
SU-14-281025,4941638948,07%1072,19
M10391445,1362236947,15%1422,20
Ferdinand81090,5246736650,55%1131,31
T2971014,0952636446,70%1256,71
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101662,2359636250,28%1623,41
Dicker Max 6914,4750935755,18%1871,10
Object 279 early 103584,01113534760,81%2957,94
G.W. Panther7758,8733033348,35%901,25
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91527,7451333346,25%1288,20
M4A1 Sherman5366,4029833253,61%1003,00
Leopard 1102990,6095233158,91%2849,52
T110E5102552,0380132151,71%2278,45
IS-7102696,4684031546,35%2456,80
T-5491931,6286231554,60%2541,85
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82346,83119531361,02%3549,27
T 55A 91866,7786630850,65%2004,44
Jagdpanther7570,8134030249,01%674,71
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4322,7528029755,89%921,03
KV-15355,3426029546,78%588,06
Char Mle. 75 92016,11101929460,88%3442,44
Conqueror Gun Carriage102090,0574229252,74%1885,17
IS7783,1144229056,55%1143,28
M127811,6837429049,66%1130,53
Object 261101865,1573128754,70%1891,57
TVP T 50/51102305,6581928250,35%2125,41
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102108,4573927751,26%2022,15
Tortoise92004,1889527456,93%1827,54
O-Ho81212,5358227354,21%1570,67
SU-1527603,2937127049,63%718,74
Grille 15102110,9757527051,48%1701,25
LTTB8765,2851426955,76%1539,15
E 100103084,3795926456,06%2851,36
FV3046735,9439126352,47%1491,14
Excelsior 5487,4044726250,00%983,65
M446716,0938826150,19%1372,04
212A91548,1657125947,10%1456,79
G.W. Tiger (P)8971,6441425845,35%1109,75
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7819,9536625447,64%1185,83
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 103048,6697125159,76%3142,27
AT 1581312,6465624949,00%1522,58
Object 140102216,0775524649,59%2111,98
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82457,16107124155,60%3110,46
AMX 13 757368,2145923948,95%588,47
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81661,24102723861,76%2356,79
Jagdpanzer IV6295,1124623743,46%321,81
M41 Walker Bulldog8484,8338023045,65%706,68
StuG III Ausf. G5284,0920522847,37%523,10
Sturer Emil7719,4946022846,93%932,00
122 TM 82292,89114322764,32%3329,29
T376452,5439022650,44%1231,90
Object 277103109,5998522653,98%2862,32
AMX 12 t6300,3431522345,74%601,80
ARL 446480,1433922246,85%698,78
Type 4 Heavy91577,6972322045,91%1410,77
60TP Lewandowskiego103117,3097221556,74%2650,38
T3281216,2269721558,14%1517,46
T3092593,0597821258,49%2678,25
SU-100Y 61181,6277321258,02%2395,46
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91649,3573321153,55%1877,57
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5283,9724821049,52%661,25
Caliban 81905,77105620761,84%2756,41
Type 5 Heavy102200,9472720353,20%1817,22
Tiger I71390,8177519655,61%2085,56
Somua SAu 404254,4624619549,23%613,79
M66515,6737919445,88%696,00
Hummel6482,1027519347,15%588,63
E 5092417,30106119160,73%2938,64
IS-3-II92710,17109519060,00%3080,97
Chimera 82382,52118419055,79%3213,94
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91680,7966618650,00%1642,86
105 leFH18B2 51273,9786718563,24%2961,27
O-I6839,8447218455,98%1572,83
SU-1006500,8035118244,51%722,23
Concept 1B 93254,55128318262,09%3526,98
Manticore101805,6993717961,45%2571,59
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81126,8589517762,15%2473,10
121B 103169,79101017757,63%3225,47
Grille5375,3823117443,68%680,66
AT 77864,5941917342,77%999,85
AMX M4 mle. 457737,2247217252,33%934,06
Lorraine 155 mle. 507770,3641317051,76%989,69
E 7592705,70113416963,91%3202,25
Object 70491912,4867516846,43%1687,45
MT-256228,6530716749,10%510,50
Heavy Tank No. VI 61107,3279016563,03%2271,79
Pz.Kpfw. VII103218,77103316155,28%2892,05
Object 43091812,0187816157,76%1882,74
Vz. 55103447,70107115758,60%3329,28
Panhard EBR 909816,2179015459,09%1257,86
Kranvagn103234,2997315349,67%2989,45
Spähpanzer SP I C7719,5248015248,68%1499,65
Object 780 103365,93103715258,55%3143,29
VK 16.02 Leopard5623,2259715060,00%2461,89
Type 586499,3636014847,30%852,26
AT 86595,1238014854,05%1075,34
VK 28.016301,1032014748,98%753,84
Charioteer82091,1795614555,86%2815,92
GSOR 1008 82664,79119214456,94%3672,51
50TP Tyszkiewicza91954,1392914358,04%2093,07
KV-37915,4048314146,10%1156,22
LT-432 81203,0695214162,41%2758,56
AE Phase I 92786,35113414163,12%3258,11
SU-855304,2625813946,76%553,59
Super Conqueror103261,86105913856,52%3365,10
Tiger-Maus 92674,14109713860,87%3092,38
O-Ni71300,6761613554,81%1994,55
Alecto4226,9118813344,36%464,73
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 103297,39108913356,39%3421,63
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61066,3586213355,64%3622,98
Bisonte C45 82303,61124213363,91%3118,58
Škoda T 5091688,6676813249,24%1622,15
T-1506715,1643913048,46%1302,58
Cromwell6631,3845712945,74%1268,11
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102815,5783012755,12%2303,17
VK 36.01 (H)61191,7780312461,29%2616,04
M3 Lee4181,9220112452,42%574,05
IS-271014,5564112455,65%1391,00
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81554,9473512450,81%1636,83
T-34-85M 6883,8364112450,81%1652,82
Type 59 82004,37113712356,10%3203,88
Tiger II81849,8690912352,03%2432,85
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81225,0268612352,85%1440,27
AMX 30 B101398,1548312343,90%1011,66
BDR G1 B5469,0430712149,59%883,13
M24 Chaffee5269,8233611945,38%795,54
FV20781114,0964911952,10%1356,52
E 50 Ausf. M102132,0685411954,62%1967,66
CS-52 LIS 82342,84121211560,87%3740,52
M54 Renegade 82456,56128811568,70%3691,49
Škoda T 256782,2059111442,11%1654,81
Object 26392007,1385411353,10%1927,03
AMBT 82296,95106811357,52%3055,91
T1 Heavy5454,5233311241,96%837,37
AMX 13 F3 AM6579,0235511147,75%831,37
AT 25379,5131311144,14%792,88
BZ-75102683,1295911154,95%2328,94
Type T-345360,3229911051,82%982,36
AMX 65 t81332,0282111056,36%1702,43
Object 260 103225,25110511067,27%2956,04
Valentine397,7716610947,71%167,22
Nashorn6616,6133410947,71%964,11
XM551 Sheridan101057,7260910856,48%1180,15
T25 Pilot Number 1 81105,4955610849,07%1528,59
Emil II91678,9382610754,21%1540,44
STB-1102468,7092610658,49%2453,59
S35 CA5555,5246210549,52%1243,57
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68610,5063810552,38%1075,14
T110E4103127,8694810363,11%2716,90
Škoda T 40 6748,2553910348,54%1489,56
VK 75.01 (K) 81977,08107310355,34%2742,65
Strv 103-091958,8577110255,88%1823,62
Crusader6257,3224610147,52%591,86
Charioteer Nomad 82138,7996010146,53%2715,39
T-284240,7321810045,00%618,30
Object 25792733,94108610052,00%3172,20
VK 100.01 (P)81725,3093710056,00%2154,18
Maus102624,858879948,48%1969,94
T-127 3326,644149854,08%1398,53
Konštrukta T-34/1007891,426259750,52%1438,19
M415375,702589756,70%539,07
GSOR 1010 FB 81917,969879663,54%2919,22
WZ-113G FT103232,218729452,13%2345,98
Pz.Sfl. IVc5308,562619448,94%553,65
Tiger (P)71091,056759359,14%1562,19
T-54 first prototype 81801,1110969362,37%2970,09
WZ-111 model 1-491656,728279254,35%1627,58
FV380591466,087589152,75%1661,13
53TP Markowskiego81476,248129048,89%1864,87
Leopard Prototyp A92453,0811049068,89%3013,71
T-345301,432468847,73%694,67
VK 30.01 (H)51029,817768854,55%3246,43
Waffenträger auf E 100102293,366638847,73%1607,22
Conqueror91949,368928745,98%1930,46
VK 30.01 (P)6501,003678744,83%681,82
Object 268 Version 4102569,088608756,32%1980,94
AMX Chasseur de chars 8928,614598552,94%1248,87
M8A14181,621738434,52%224,48
ShPTK-TVP 100 82161,5110908460,71%2976,16
A-205115,761758349,40%222,97
Type 71102761,8110138355,42%2288,94
Vickers Medium Mk. I1113,101808262,20%583,38
T1 Cunningham1143,042188154,32%861,47
T3 HMC2162,591878047,50%638,75
Pz.Sfl. IVb4214,351768052,50%569,06
IS-M81381,498158060,00%1732,70
AMX 404146,432007951,90%416,62
AMX 50 1008873,774297740,26%819,94
Type 6191960,049277763,64%2206,68
T9592570,9110027656,58%2483,84
SU-10181518,408407560,00%2200,19
IS-2-II81924,2310047556,00%2600,30
AltProto AMX 30 82108,5212117566,67%3269,69
ST-I91857,408537347,95%1717,86
B14181,712117248,61%361,10
Centurion Action X102659,998947251,39%2390,75
Hotchkiss EBR7650,495707255,56%1397,09
Ikv 65 Alt II6693,914937052,86%1312,55
UDES 0381441,307187058,57%1753,89
Bishop5468,712527041,43%939,11
Object 70591999,439176860,29%2018,69
Chrysler K GF 81401,128756854,41%1717,83
11081011,486586744,78%1056,75
Covenanter5118,191806744,78%172,58
Wespe3108,761206646,97%220,10
IS-4102450,029426659,09%2090,85
Vz. 68 Squall 81043,428236656,06%2110,46
ST-II102869,459786456,25%2544,59
Emil I81587,248826357,14%1965,95
Prototipo Standard B92089,359946365,08%2597,64
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81786,678276342,86%1998,69
TNH T Vz. 5192861,0311666258,06%3313,82
M46 Patton92003,459636259,68%2144,07
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 82124,7311526262,90%3460,87
Ikv 1035491,465236160,66%1392,43
SU-122-44 71733,0010176167,21%3083,33
T28 Concept 71059,355966048,33%1545,44
T404252,392325947,46%514,90
AMX M4 mle. 5191601,258495959,32%1468,30
M2 Light2237,313105853,45%1043,15
Churchill I5293,592765848,28%429,14
M26 Pershing81511,299365856,90%2198,61
FV4004 Conway92219,398255757,89%2213,15
M5 Stuart4114,241805536,36%51,90
Centurion Mk. 7/192313,8410435560,00%2581,75
O-I Experimental5640,003755549,09%1277,01
Marder II3136,181505549,09%244,37
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4102,751865545,45%127,62
Light Mk. VIC 2158,272605547,27%831,44
Leo71148,767865459,26%2098,96
Progetto C50 mod. 6692425,6910525461,11%2651,22
T54E192386,1910115457,41%2543,07
Loyd Gun Carriage2134,151755354,72%880,47
Valentine AT4169,711985253,85%370,90
Panhard AMD 178B6569,965165248,08%1942,36
Taschenratte113322,779825244,23%1976,81
T-100 LT10817,067175056,00%899,62
Renault UE 57379,271264955,10%137,23
AMX 105 AM mle. 474251,512584953,06%803,77
CS-5992509,2110044850,00%2976,20
Marder 38T4235,112064744,68%414,21
M18 Hellcat6330,672734650,00%396,17
StuG IV 5361,573024656,52%914,07
Super Hellcat 71278,877854654,35%2226,10
SU-100M171629,028754450,00%2986,12
T56 GMC3135,281404344,19%260,80
Škoda T 245370,123894247,62%977,23
Sav m/434315,904434264,29%964,11
M4A1 FL 10 61254,299664257,14%2423,38
Cruiser Mk. II2140,391434141,46%403,46
Indien-Panzer81489,418654143,90%1949,86
VK 30.02 (M)6695,175714153,66%1234,52
STA-181611,389024047,50%2555,59
T-62A102060,736494047,50%1843,76
Object 705A101990,137964052,50%1422,29
Vickers Medium Mk. II2154,541843946,15%706,26
Caernarvon81619,6710163958,97%2292,94
SU-76M4105,001203943,59%54,12
FV217 Badger102561,247513756,76%1951,24
P.44 Pantera81502,317453633,33%1881,03
Strv K 92139,758783636,11%2251,55
Vz. 44-171659,749953551,43%2522,48
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482245,6611973560,00%3341,59
IS-2 shielded 71455,009053562,86%2067,75
CS-4471288,218563467,65%2285,41
Object 268102678,687063461,76%2369,01
M5A1 Stuart4143,822443354,55%397,43
FV4005 Stage II101629,536173250,00%1230,08
WZ-111 model 5A101956,488003154,84%1432,14
KV-48996,747543164,52%1179,35
AMX AC mle. 4881122,616143132,26%1101,98
T110E3102479,138873164,52%2083,49
Object 430U102301,458403148,39%2180,95
D23166,371833053,33%524,19
Lago4181,633263050,00%403,20
P.43 bis61507,0010993076,67%3779,62
M2 Medium Tank3157,901723043,33%413,31
IS-3A Peregrine 81965,2311083066,67%2195,11
Type 95 Heavy4277,004282962,07%979,29
SMV CC-6781720,489432955,17%2186,78
UDES 14 Alt 581958,2810612972,41%2663,68
LT vz. 383216,962312842,86%807,46
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3113,391502839,29%167,50
SU-85B4402,683162860,71%1213,00
T18 HMC3188,502122860,71%926,80
114 SP2 103198,008662853,57%2552,10
Strv m/425430,303432737,04%1001,12
T2071664,119212748,15%3063,18
G.W. Tiger91512,897252751,85%1389,39
M48A5 Patton103248,4410622759,26%3118,72
AMX 383133,961712653,85%316,43
AMX 50 B102866,629082650,00%2450,87
M47 Iron Arnie 81629,548722646,15%2198,40
BT-7 artillery 3174,773112661,54%608,68
WZ-111G FT92385,488212544,00%2212,35
Challenger71742,409692560,00%2840,98
Object 752 92617,8413712580,00%2833,16
StuG III Ausf. B4215,172542458,33%476,63
Carro d'assalto P.8871626,7810852369,57%2725,26
G.W. E 100101701,835812343,48%1433,40
Vickers Medium Mk. III367,501072227,27%1,21
Progetto M40 mod. 65102386,458912259,09%2034,27
Ikv 90 Typ B71187,556252245,45%1804,46
UDES 15/16102597,188852250,00%2361,22
Renault FT AC273,59832231,82%26,57
ARL V39625,231852263,64%248,76
Object 41681929,0510502259,09%2888,62
FV226 Contradictious 82165,149792245,45%2434,63
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6148,242272147,62%83,48
T-4481191,958482065,00%1852,60
Strv 103B102196,208612065,00%1699,38
WZ-111-1G FT81941,259682075,00%2592,61
Kampfpanzer 67102430,259472060,00%2097,04
Tetrarch 2185,602502035,00%776,80
T-463184,002301963,16%829,36
B.U.G.I.61118,537571957,89%2459,55
CS-5381343,896981936,84%1743,94
M-V-Y102749,119831963,16%2323,78
M3 Stuart3134,782171861,11%522,93
Universal Carrier 2-pdr277,17971844,44%91,46
Spähpanzer Ru 2519478,223651850,00%542,14
M-III-Y82301,8911671861,11%3272,43
Strv m/40L3158,352871764,71%524,76
Ikv 723208,352861747,06%458,91
WZ-13281119,659081764,71%2161,03
BT-74164,881681643,75%373,04
WZ-12091604,7510481681,25%1758,52
AMX 50 12091924,199001656,25%1944,45
T-34-2G FT71741,198691637,50%2801,93
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791797,199421668,75%1891,95
TNH 105/100081761,4711061573,33%2762,67
AT 15A 71178,208631566,67%1798,20
43 M. Toldi III 3122,602491553,33%530,05
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)270,64921428,57%101,66
Panzerjäger I279,141101450,00%116,48
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505498,792411442,86%964,99
T57 Heavy102379,297391435,71%1616,08
SU-130PM 82506,5011021464,29%2804,84
T-50-2 6392,214381464,29%1042,49
M56 Scorpion 71391,579771464,29%2748,50
D1278,621241346,15%149,89
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3122,851831315,38%207,63
T25 AT71083,776841353,85%1508,95
T25/271160,778311369,23%1901,17
Achilles61119,236931353,85%2101,61
T-70377,771231330,77%24,24
CS-63101908,426971241,67%1472,93
T2 Medium Tank2110,251121233,33%318,41
Char Futur 4 92927,2510791258,33%3096,50
WZ-132A91618,5510941172,73%2935,93
M10 Wolverine5134,271401136,36%11,33
Cruiser Mk. III332,09921154,55%114,41
XM66F 82417,9113701190,91%3636,20
Strv S1 82503,3611331181,82%3400,51
Type 4 Chi-To61470,0010051020,00%4419,49
T-262113,401551060,00%492,07
SU-76G FT4633,406031080,00%2126,42
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 82294,6011971080,00%3420,78
TOG II* 6735,303071030,00%1236,46
Turtle Mk. I 81830,4010801060,00%2371,20
T78 61673,3010271080,00%2825,62
14TP4506,44423933,33%1972,95
Lorraine 39L AM3179,33193933,33%339,53
Cruiser Mk. I1117,00135955,56%475,24
60G FT5521,56462955,56%1189,51
Object 430 Version II91743,89740933,33%1646,23
FV230 Canopener103483,561237966,67%3567,93
Type 63 81773,111031966,67%1964,62
LTP 3140,89228944,44%465,24
T92 8727,33611944,44%1340,94
ST vz. 394140,38168837,50%189,94
Hotchkiss H35268,50158850,00%127,24
P.43 ter71306,75849862,50%2348,18
Pvlvv fm/42253,50142837,50%19,83
Rinoceronte102662,00672825,00%1635,36
DS PZInż5667,75548862,50%1583,58
AT-12147,88147850,00%457,31
Vz. 60S Dravec 102602,50880837,50%1770,49
Cruiser Mk. IV444,75164887,50%261,00
T28 Prototype81776,38983862,50%2156,05
Pudel 6876,29754771,43%1783,78
10TP3247,71232771,43%1063,13
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E321,1497742,86%34,61
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)249,1456714,29%14,57
KR-1113022,141184771,43%2361,80
T803113280,571232771,43%2978,16
Type 3 Chi-Nu5993,00774683,33%4158,35
7TP251,83131650,00%77,65
T1 HMC283,33122650,00%300,66
MS-1179,00141650,00%244,83
Durchbruchswagen 24254,83315650,00%521,59
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5525,33624633,33%1428,29
P.4351170,80969580,00%3814,50
Pz.Kpfw. II222,00161560,00%173,17
Leichttraktor1106,60177580,00%542,23
Ho-Ri 3103184,60871560,00%2220,46
Pz.Kpfw. I280,40205560,00%290,68
Ares 90102699,401029580,00%1858,58
Matilda Black Prince 5570,40384560,00%1431,87
TS-5 82004,001269580,00%2272,86
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101776,75840475,00%1227,44
AMX 13 105101242,50856475,00%1467,47
Jagdpanzer E 90 93307,751100475,00%4176,34
Object 777 Version II 92343,001126475,00%2544,49
L-60 2110,75218425,00%355,85
WZ-120-1G FT 8990,00717475,00%1018,13
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 278,00172366,67%394,30
Renault FT176,67130333,33%197,92
Vickers Mk. E Type B2117,001923100,00%523,22
Sturmpanzer I Bison32,3367333,33%0,00
MKA 2284,67627366,67%1348,11
T-29 3146,33146333,33%221,67
Excalibur 6715,33560366,67%1087,36
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 295,6721430,00%189,36
Renault NC-311109,50110250,00%416,68
M7 Priest30,0073250,00%148,02
PTZ-78111343,0010162100,00%671,62
T-116 353,00216250,00%111,42
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6248,505882100,00%676,67
T1E6 2490,50666250,00%2956,34
King Tiger (Captured) 71567,50719250,00%1690,62
Black Rock 113568,5013372100,00%2503,89
Kolohousenka196,001471100,00%477,62
Strv fm/21189,003841100,00%521,33
Chi-Ni2396,0029110,00%1701,60
LT vz. 35283,006610,00%122,16
Strv m/382325,007311100,00%1687,09
4TP1424,007201100,00%3068,00
P26/404200,0021610,00%254,63
121103603,0012661100,00%3382,00
HWK 128522,003551100,00%801,40
K-91104496,0017361100,00%6883,46
SU-2-122 5736,0030210,00%1250,45
Pz.Sfl. IC 4360,007921100,00%1312,52
T7 Combat Car 233,003521100,00%261,00
Stridsyxa 80,0034510,00%0,00
Valiant 5750,008031100,00%1793,11

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-04-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-04-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-05-17
Left: 2015-07-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-05
Left: 2015-04-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-07-14
Left: 2016-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-12-26
Left: 2017-03-27
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-04-30
Left: 2020-04-10