kryspin194

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-10-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18646009
Ø Tier7,010,000,0010,00
Victories900148,27%00,00%00,00%555,56%
Defeats945450,70%00,00%00,00%444,44%
Draws1911,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived377520,25%00,00%00,00%333,33%
Tanks destroyed130730,7000,0000,0080,89
Destruction ratio0,880,000,001,33
Tanks spotted171420,9200,0000,00131,44
Damage dealt1.018,700,000,002.657,78
Capture points45250,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points49690,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience485,680,000,00582,67
WN7970,350,000,001377,68
WN81210,420,000,002987,67
Total
Battles18646
Ø Tier7,01
Victories900148,27%
Defeats945450,70%
Draws1911,02%
Battles survived377520,25%
Tanks destroyed130730,70
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted171420,92
Damage dealt1.018,70
Capture points45250,24
Defense points49690,27
Experience485,68
WN7970,35
WN81210,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles9
Ø Tier10,00
Victories555,56%
Defeats444,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed80,89
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted131,44
Damage dealt2.657,78
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience582,67
WN71377,68
WN82987,67
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.500,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience859,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.500,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience859,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted131,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt487,710,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience313,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories228,57%
Defeats571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed20,29
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted131,86
Damage dealt487,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience313,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles811000
Victories39048,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats42151,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28234,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4570,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7380,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt999,070,000,000,00
Capture points8321,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points46675,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience554,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles811
Victories39048,09%
Defeats42151,91%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived28234,77%
Tanks destroyed4570,56
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted7380,91
Damage dealt999,07
Capture points8321,03
Defense points46675,75
Experience554,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1656000
Victories82749,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats79347,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws362,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived57534,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13860,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17751,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.401,770,000,000,00
Capture points17261,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points43372,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience639,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles1656
Victories82749,94%
Defeats79347,89%
Draws362,17%
Battles survived57534,72%
Tanks destroyed13860,84
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted17751,07
Damage dealt1.401,77
Capture points17261,04
Defense points43372,62
Experience639,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles90000
Victories3943,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5055,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2932,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed971,0800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted820,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.652,890,000,000,00
Capture points740,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1761,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience749,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles90
Victories3943,33%
Defeats5055,56%
Draws11,11%
Battles survived2932,22%
Tanks destroyed971,08
Destruction ratio1,59
Tanks spotted820,91
Damage dealt2.652,89
Capture points740,82
Defense points1761,96
Experience749,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (253)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 277102743,6090669855,30%2452,24
SU-130PM 81472,5262760848,03%1455,05
T34 81056,4955760250,33%1181,02
T3091271,2645059448,15%996,19
Cromwell6470,5339858747,19%828,54
Object 140101978,4869849651,81%1705,36
KV-26489,8733046149,24%684,82
M18 Hellcat6312,7826643344,80%326,53
T26E5 Patriot 8828,5752838545,71%860,45
121B 102309,8077538057,63%2196,30
IS-38859,3745536747,14%803,53
AMX ELC bis5276,3130835249,72%831,48
KV-15214,0221634544,06%211,84
60TP Lewandowskiego102895,5790331255,45%2409,29
T28 Prototype81002,3950830843,83%956,83
T110E4101442,7544929641,22%835,90
T-1091191,1945827247,79%1032,20
T675277,7023526441,67%405,06
Škoda T 56 82004,0394425754,86%2157,52
T1 Cunningham193,8416825345,06%383,43
IS7660,9135525141,04%703,58
Leopard 1102021,5464024447,13%1567,96
Object 430U102232,1474424247,52%1840,14
M127513,3027923642,80%461,46
T25/27552,9843623141,56%539,84
AMX 50 10081196,4053823036,96%1237,83
Super Conqueror102507,7783022355,16%2092,23
TVP T 50/51101818,1558722142,99%1405,55
StuG III Ausf. G5205,7720521246,70%283,77
Strv 103B102415,9372720950,72%1868,68
SU-122-44 7871,9945318551,89%1132,03
T-5491162,4963318248,35%1044,61
KV-1S6230,6828218038,33%145,68
AMX 50 12091410,5460617951,96%1294,68
T-284165,4019617651,14%371,76
T-34-856751,8949317049,41%1536,03
Škoda T 5091462,4974015253,95%1397,67
Strv 103-091940,3477814851,35%1818,41
M446511,8236414546,90%752,16
M40/M438970,8142014044,29%909,17
T-4481029,4853213443,28%1250,65
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4158,9118513345,86%207,99
KV-856446,1841313148,09%575,10
E 7592434,4896612956,59%2592,84
M415313,0230612744,09%323,65
Vickers Medium Mk. I171,1712212148,76%193,23
Conqueror92308,81101312057,50%2354,82
AMX 13 757445,8736912051,67%808,50
Leopard Prototyp A91618,3576411352,21%1460,88
Panhard AMD 178B6405,2640311055,45%1160,52
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8732,5456611043,64%1262,95
T-34-3 81466,7474110750,47%2016,21
M8A14147,671949753,61%246,23
Object 43091750,888549646,88%1699,02
AMX 50 B101953,516479443,62%1480,27
AE Phase I 91660,608169153,85%1679,39
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4167,102539055,56%530,86
T-1506371,253618749,43%438,57
Hotchkiss EBR7509,004928253,66%1043,12
M2 Light295,211988048,75%220,63
UDES 0381404,496407745,45%1489,51
AMX M4 mle. 457903,516647448,65%1252,44
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3102,771857451,35%256,64
T3 HMC253,901227350,68%89,26
Crusader6358,692847244,44%968,71
Jagdpanzer IV6420,033077041,43%514,44
Ikv 1035269,692427050,00%501,83
LHMTV8482,336166749,25%779,44
ARL 446797,454976643,94%1350,21
M22116,371926546,15%397,26
AMX 12 t6425,905086250,00%1068,91
SU-76G FT4185,871426235,48%151,07
14TP4195,871996036,67%477,88
Marder II394,031556051,67%121,48
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6420,933956046,67%548,66
Kolohousenka1105,191435853,45%391,19
Škoda T 256385,823715749,12%596,40
50TP Tyszkiewicza91635,217375653,57%1470,79
T-437786,155395451,85%1279,15
SU-1527633,093635349,06%707,18
T2 Medium Tank289,791545345,28%270,24
Covenanter5136,492185149,02%270,03
TVP VTU Koncept8705,906164946,94%767,41
Valentine3146,451884944,90%349,36
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3175,382484746,81%819,32
VK 16.02 Leopard5448,893984551,11%1681,83
Leichttraktor182,071564443,18%167,52
MS-1181,141524438,64%189,49
Wespe3102,571184436,36%100,40
M7 Priest382,401404358,14%233,00
T404162,291984252,38%264,93
Ikv 723171,071384136,59%267,25
Ikv 90 Typ B7933,225474143,90%1184,10
M374196,122354146,34%481,54
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101511,765244153,66%963,59
T-50-2 6406,494424146,34%958,31
53TP Markowskiego81106,887764050,00%1256,35
SU-1006982,136414060,00%1851,72
Cruiser Mk. II2140,082204057,50%561,52
Indien-Panzer8847,405854042,50%883,31
T-345379,923443958,97%929,16
Ikv 65 Alt II6544,763103839,47%689,38
BDR G1 B5622,954513844,74%1120,63
AMX 30 B101226,277313764,86%1007,02
M3G FT3176,441783658,33%476,84
IS-2-II81180,697563650,00%1371,57
E 100102622,888703447,06%2272,81
T3281943,739393357,58%2286,70
SU-76M4108,641343342,42%59,05
Sav m/434167,971813246,88%264,37
Sexton II373,001353259,38%219,88
KV-371306,918323250,00%1770,99
Pz.Sfl. IVb4182,691843246,88%393,27
StuG IV 5427,692823250,00%1031,53
SU-855163,271553036,67%84,40
P.43 ter7744,336423060,00%1169,43
Konštrukta T-34/1007560,624382941,38%677,67
45TP Habicha7884,597682965,52%1245,71
T2881441,666932948,28%1492,88
P.435442,074062751,85%1137,59
VK 30.02 (D)71133,678782770,37%1941,17
Type 95 Heavy4118,811482740,74%137,20
T-80473,111472740,74%12,62
Tiger II81750,629252657,69%2122,08
Renault UE 57342,621122646,15%53,44
Loyd Gun Carriage280,681132548,00%352,46
Panhard EBR 105101200,446342548,00%1305,45
Nashorn6774,464742441,67%1139,92
Caernarvon81414,099512365,22%1795,86
T56 GMC371,871122326,09%0,00
SU-85B494,391612360,87%189,43
Marder 38T4207,571812330,43%276,60
Tiger I71595,3810212161,90%2692,53
Pz.Kpfw. II245,811052114,29%0,27
VK 30.01 (P)6985,765102152,38%1653,51
ISU-1528683,522902133,33%376,01
Cruiser Mk. III3155,951922147,62%568,94
Type 91 Heavy3122,901672050,00%271,65
T-46360,001621942,11%26,49
SU-18250,32771926,32%22,44
M2 Medium Tank379,791721968,42%278,49
Cruiser Mk. IV4159,001741833,33%269,79
TS-54 81409,449101850,00%1510,01
BT-7431,71971735,29%0,00
Type 3 Chi-Nu5376,762721747,06%864,63
Vickers Medium Mk. III358,291161735,29%1,54
T2971063,067381752,94%1309,99
A-436928,357971752,94%2192,09
FV230 Canopener102840,358371741,18%2238,78
Object 283 9874,124881747,06%700,01
ST vz. 394128,811681643,75%171,01
Tiger (P)7831,385571656,25%918,81
GSR 3301 Setter7286,814291643,75%393,49
Strv m/382138,872421553,33%521,03
AMX 38366,401251533,33%1,32
Birch Gun4212,671861533,33%506,90
T-70375,331781566,67%248,96
T-29 3176,871721553,33%500,03
Strv m/40L377,291201428,57%0,03
P26/404423,793461442,86%987,52
T-26G FT2114,291201435,71%153,07
Valentine AT4131,211611457,14%263,02
LT vz. 383115,921771361,54%435,05
Alecto4145,852321353,85%263,47
Somua S35366,311411353,85%95,97
Renault FT1101,501381216,67%364,63
P.43 bis6852,837151283,33%2053,54
T1 HMC240,83971241,67%29,38
40TP Habicha6499,003831225,00%636,02
Universal Carrier 2-pdr275,751321241,67%63,57
FV215b (183) 101527,926001250,00%1054,68
BT-7 artillery 3272,503371250,00%829,59
Renault FT 75 BS276,911191172,73%457,14
Hotchkiss H352115,091951145,45%331,19
Type 1 Chi-He4601,095051145,45%2199,66
10TP3219,641851127,27%724,77
M5 Stuart4131,732341154,55%242,01
Renault FT AC257,18971127,27%3,10
AT 25104,271651145,45%45,13
BZ-16681223,646391118,18%1226,94
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2194,102821060,00%952,70
Vickers Mk. E Type B2101,801771060,00%349,90
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)321,901561060,00%169,48
AT-12136,701901070,00%602,87
VK 30.02 (M)6475,203351040,00%607,60
Object 432U111445,707171050,00%788,22
Dicker Max 6459,803191050,00%593,17
Valiant 5761,704911060,00%2012,22
BT-2267,11119944,44%91,04
T-60289,33125933,33%141,98
Heavy Tank No. VI 61056,78555966,67%1930,47
P.44 Pantera81335,38652850,00%1502,99
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E37,38150850,00%99,55
SU-26330,13141850,00%109,68
BZ-5871582,63841837,50%2410,26
Sturer Emil7568,25422850,00%619,19
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)292,43133742,86%261,66
Stuart I-IV347,86144757,14%145,38
D1251,8699728,57%0,00
VK 36.01 (H)61386,29906742,86%2453,68
M3 Lee4183,29198757,14%594,63
CS-4471002,43489742,86%1413,94
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro268,86134742,86%29,23
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)284,43117757,14%417,84
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5307,14363742,86%544,62
L-60 279,71172742,86%202,46
Super Hellcat 7684,57564771,43%1003,28
Vickers Medium Mk. II261,67106650,00%122,39
Chi-Ni226,00106633,33%0,00
25TP KSUST II5148,00164633,33%62,26
Pvlvv fm/42253,33113650,00%145,63
Cruiser Mk. I1140,33309666,67%776,52
M53/M5591036,67621650,00%780,32
Cromwell B 6814,83532650,00%1350,55
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9389,67539633,33%294,21
M3 Stuart347,20244580,00%265,60
VK 30.01 (H)558,40182540,00%23,07
Lorraine 39L AM335,6095540,00%27,41
Type 2597 Chi-Ha339,0089520,00%0,00
T-262104,80126540,00%267,59
Churchill VII6441,20390540,00%478,35
Mitsu 1085562,80447540,00%947,88
SU-100M17774,80577560,00%988,81
Tetrarch 2258,00278540,00%1491,60
LT vz. 35248,2553425,00%0,00
Renault NC-31184,75155475,00%456,86
Type 97 Chi-Ha3113,75204475,00%389,50
Panzerjäger I2110,25185475,00%423,34
Semovente M43 Bassotto6916,25485425,00%1285,80
Pz.Kpfw. I256,25135450,00%111,42
VK 20.01 (D)4218,25288475,00%690,27
FCM 36292,00149450,00%248,36
Object 2579527,25400450,00%110,96
43 M. Toldi III 3101,25254450,00%362,24
M15/423144,67169333,33%179,42
4TP160,00160366,67%247,53
Pz.Sfl. IC 4380,33394366,67%1276,07
Patton the Tank 9784,33590333,33%434,76
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6754,00499366,67%2323,24
M66377,5041120,00%324,60
Matilda4190,0013520,00%250,75
S-517314,00203250,00%225,72
T92 HMC10981,50500250,00%716,68
K-91-PT 91504,50675250,00%1358,86
T-116 3142,50198250,00%413,01
MKA 20,0091250,00%94,64
GSOR 1010 FB 81590,0050420,00%1936,99
Renault Otsu10,003410,00%0,00
7TP2110,008210,00%142,85
Type 4 Chi-To6611,0041410,00%1106,06
TNH 105/10008951,0034210,00%716,94
Kunze Panzer 91365,0010791100,00%1384,70
AMX ELC 901 6189,0025510,00%201,88

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-10-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-01-14
Left: 2026-04-08
Position: Commander
Joined: 2020-05-15
Left: 2026-01-06
Position: Commander
Joined: 2020-05-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-05
Left: 2017-01-22
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-01-29
Left: 2020-04-26