large1232

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-31

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles239520104462
Ø Tier6,770,008,508,28
Victories1223651,09%00,00%5653,85%21646,75%
Defeats1148047,93%00,00%4846,15%23651,08%
Draws2360,99%00,00%00,00%102,16%
Battles survived673828,13%00,00%4139,42%15032,47%
Tanks destroyed215140,9000,00780,753230,70
Destruction ratio1,250,001,241,04
Tanks spotted235300,9800,00350,341930,42
Damage dealt830,950,001.225,271.050,09
Capture points126430,5300,0000,00350,08
Defense points215620,9000,0000,001360,29
Experience434,870,00540,83508,72
WN71110,580,00918,93780,50
WN81348,900,001148,80954,42
Total
Battles23952
Ø Tier6,77
Victories1223651,09%
Defeats1148047,93%
Draws2360,99%
Battles survived673828,13%
Tanks destroyed215140,90
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted235300,98
Damage dealt830,95
Capture points126430,53
Defense points215620,90
Experience434,87
WN71110,58
WN81348,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles104
Ø Tier8,50
Victories5653,85%
Defeats4846,15%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4139,42%
Tanks destroyed780,75
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted350,34
Damage dealt1.225,27
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience540,83
WN7918,93
WN81148,80
Past 30 days
Battles462
Ø Tier8,28
Victories21646,75%
Defeats23651,08%
Draws102,16%
Battles survived15032,47%
Tanks destroyed3230,70
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted1930,42
Damage dealt1.050,09
Capture points350,08
Defense points1360,29
Experience508,72
WN7780,50
WN8954,42
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt522,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience61,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt522,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience61,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt752,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience340,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted31,50
Damage dealt752,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience340,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories1152,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1047,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived419,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted221,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt757,240,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience358,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories1152,38%
Defeats1047,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived419,05%
Tanks destroyed100,48
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted221,05
Damage dealt757,24
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience358,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories1334,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2463,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived718,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted340,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.003,530,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points160,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience330,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories1334,21%
Defeats2463,16%
Draws12,63%
Battles survived718,42%
Tanks destroyed210,55
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted340,89
Damage dealt1.003,53
Capture points00,00
Defense points160,42
Experience330,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles151000
Victories8254,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6643,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7449,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1100,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1470,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt567,580,000,000,00
Capture points5153,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points460,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience372,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles151
Victories8254,30%
Defeats6643,71%
Draws31,99%
Battles survived7449,01%
Tanks destroyed1100,73
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted1470,97
Damage dealt567,58
Capture points5153,41
Defense points460,30
Experience372,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (227)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Cromwell6786,36501194355,38%1961,43
Spähpanzer Ru 2519979,52483177447,69%1520,40
Panther II81161,2052279051,65%1705,17
AMX 50 10081486,7157277453,23%1964,85
AltProto AMX 30 8895,5957459247,97%967,11
Tortoise91675,3753457648,78%1468,57
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5257,5723952349,33%594,43
AMX 50 12091561,5348346147,72%1508,73
AT 1581480,6753341448,31%1829,41
AT 771251,1250540550,86%1886,45
Centurion Mk. I81131,8752737452,94%1747,89
FV2078963,7940037255,11%1206,33
TVP VTU Koncept81076,6446936147,92%1534,15
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7736,7534434651,73%1159,75
Tiger I7629,6736532649,39%688,63
VK 36.01 (H)6496,1732530648,37%743,99
Hummel6732,2030228650,00%1120,60
Škoda T 256805,3347528156,23%1946,05
M41 Walker Bulldog8771,5352227553,09%1488,05
Sturer Emil7744,8135926946,84%893,58
Panther7929,9845925646,88%1588,56
T675514,3334925554,12%1281,97
Konštrukta T-34/10071012,0049025453,54%1885,67
AMX M4 mle. 4571029,3647625351,38%1476,61
M18 Hellcat6799,8142823754,01%1597,53
STA-18669,1038923642,37%606,28
AMX 13 757702,1145423648,73%1461,96
KV-15535,4036023357,51%1218,43
IS7834,9545322951,09%1166,76
AT 86718,4737322458,48%1479,67
Comet7884,1651522161,54%1700,28
Spähpanzer SP I C7949,9750221752,07%1986,11
T376577,8741921247,64%1659,20
STG Guard 81062,4548021248,11%1177,86
ARL 446797,3139620848,56%1493,61
T-1506995,6753320855,29%2112,73
KV-856713,8241219055,79%1350,18
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8965,8451319047,37%795,42
Tiger II81063,9849418842,55%1189,36
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4279,7732718451,63%1079,12
VK 30.02 (M)6729,0242118350,82%1540,61
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7715,7643517751,98%1528,28
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101317,2044217245,35%1575,09
Conqueror91068,9758517139,18%705,18
FV3046675,1738017054,12%1409,96
StuG III Ausf. G5320,7223416553,94%668,54
Caernarvon8863,8359314948,99%844,70
O-Ni71285,5861514660,96%2074,20
Pz.Sfl. IVc5593,0831914653,42%1394,14
Type 4 Chi-To6753,1441714452,08%1615,68
Black Prince7763,7945314148,23%958,12
AMX 12 t6558,7641914153,19%1617,46
G.W. Panther7857,3436013751,09%1070,76
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91338,7950813542,96%966,29
O-I61041,8553512563,20%2339,11
Ares 758879,5263712448,39%903,16
Nashorn6767,3236711752,99%1440,45
T-345429,8233311456,14%1208,80
Type 3 Chi-Nu5438,8931611348,67%1288,19
Sherman Firefly6860,8848811254,46%2018,37
T25/27962,4144511256,25%1506,20
Bishop5572,4530410650,00%1433,25
Challenger7772,3438010045,00%918,94
T-463244,282889662,50%1207,78
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J494,141799653,13%123,08
BDR G1 B5518,873309549,47%1027,41
Type T-345415,823909354,84%1165,01
Churchill VII6863,314859352,69%1936,53
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4189,951949156,04%406,45
T207805,715899053,33%1142,40
Wespe3221,331438851,14%734,57
VK 28.016390,643738544,71%1042,69
E 509806,554198447,62%576,53
Škoda T 245496,434028345,78%1540,87
Crusader6389,653458346,99%1185,28
M24 Chaffee5436,073898260,98%1697,15
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3119,201808050,00%229,85
T-284179,131847851,28%424,92
Škoda T 5091159,374407844,87%830,14
FV38059748,385767650,00%595,18
AMX 105 AM mle. 474325,152467557,33%1213,01
Jagdpanzer IV6521,582617447,30%778,90
VK 16.02 Leopard5141,732777459,46%378,65
O-I Experimental5739,144737263,89%1804,58
Leopard Prototyp A91008,153847236,11%680,91
IS-38764,243847146,48%686,21
M-II-Y7783,015657045,71%860,31
AT 25501,863676666,67%1417,89
P26/404476,112756560,00%1384,68
Strv 746587,033986443,75%983,51
Grille 15101107,184176241,94%541,88
Strv m/425433,752726048,33%1044,75
A-205127,102496053,33%291,87
M8A14309,952966061,67%890,83
Sherman III5670,906555957,63%2300,88
VK 30.01 (D)6305,832415937,29%311,35
B14160,841955850,00%305,69
Churchill I5655,363795650,00%1374,83
S35 CA5562,223245552,73%1275,98
StuG IV 5483,283185457,41%1308,21
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81224,544385250,00%1238,92
SU-85B4432,762855143,14%1082,04
AMX ELC bis5453,043594940,82%1573,91
Alecto4254,022114852,08%613,89
Leichttraktor194,721864652,17%336,42
Centurion Mk. 7/191171,594044639,13%902,07
Pz.Kpfw. II262,862114459,09%167,93
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6337,364734452,27%821,01
Type 5 Chi-Ri7651,865454351,16%914,12
M415406,052754358,14%650,54
Covenanter5231,002614257,14%739,10
Somua SAu 404266,382754245,24%597,85
T499411,903264136,59%269,81
ST vz. 394415,703204060,00%1656,89
Lago4339,653104055,00%1168,83
AMX 404152,001784040,00%318,10
Marder 38T4475,253244052,50%1394,23
Pawlack Tank6631,885654050,00%886,86
Type 1 Chi-He4361,623023951,28%1305,28
O-Ho81010,274483740,54%994,08
AMX 65 t8885,815383740,54%755,11
Ares 859758,645593652,78%536,42
Grille5247,941753455,88%441,64
Matilda4456,153473351,52%1393,79
M374249,822203360,61%846,10
Marder II3140,611493348,48%275,83
Birch Gun4275,672033345,45%958,43
40TP Habicha61045,476343250,00%2183,75
M5 Stuart4102,162173240,63%29,25
FV215b (183) 101187,903133129,03%612,53
SDP 57 Gowika7677,334983050,00%782,25
AMX 13 909711,244042937,93%791,62
SDP 44 Burza6761,725872958,62%1300,67
Grant4422,304792766,67%1846,79
Type 95 Heavy4308,302532737,04%900,93
P.435496,423642653,85%1261,51
BT-7 artillery 3201,922682661,54%819,62
AMX 50 B101023,364592552,00%647,74
59-166583,095622386,96%1976,81
M5A1 Stuart4173,502202240,91%361,91
MT-256345,913452254,55%897,47
Lorraine 39L AM3152,291512152,38%417,60
Renault UE 573334,814172161,90%1271,26
T-262245,452322055,00%1330,24
Type 586583,504652055,00%1023,30
D2395,841641957,89%254,74
FCM 36 Pak 40 3205,222191855,56%439,96
LT vz. 383246,062601741,18%1018,45
Strv m/40L3222,122101735,29%595,39
Sexton II392,651381776,47%376,00
Panzerjäger I287,881671764,71%286,43
AMX M4 mle. 49 8599,295381741,18%434,59
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505210,001951546,67%255,21
Type 91 Heavy3203,331691540,00%522,50
SU-855347,212191435,71%624,98
Renault FT 75 BS2202,501381450,00%1342,01
Stuart I-IV3277,213261478,57%1269,68
LTP 3219,292251428,57%999,23
SDP 58 Kilana8733,623801338,46%484,72
Valentine AT4276,622011346,15%654,96
BT-22125,921741250,00%478,85
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3232,173201266,67%1338,91
TOG II* 6887,674651283,33%1667,03
AT-12123,821481154,55%382,47
T-50-2 6521,4579511100,00%1593,37
Type 62 7538,705431050,00%1027,58
VK 30.01 (H)5135,801701040,00%49,05
M7 Priest3187,101711040,00%327,53
Type 97 Chi-Ha3261,56419966,67%1083,73
Type 3 Ju-Nu61002,56538955,56%1459,02
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2128,00207850,00%565,09
Vickers Medium Mk. III3220,63185825,00%735,84
M2 Medium Tank3137,63220875,00%537,63
M3 Stuart3198,57185757,14%749,34
BT-74272,57190728,57%896,29
M3 Lee4228,43134714,29%585,06
AMX 383141,43224771,43%486,85
SU-76M4429,43348771,43%1542,66
T56 GMC3101,71295771,43%355,44
Cruiser Mk. IV4360,43346771,43%1288,32
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2185,29166728,57%585,71
Panhard AMD 178B6408,57240714,29%956,80
Pz.Kpfw. I2117,33198633,33%292,77
Vickers Medium Mk. I142,2078540,00%0,00
T1 Cunningham146,604050,00%12,12
M-IV-Y 8438,80436540,00%186,09
T-45 290,40197540,00%179,18
LT vz. 352184,252784100,00%1056,73
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2113,25190450,00%295,75
Cruiser Mk. III3100,25129425,00%211,69
T-602142,25233475,00%695,34
StuG III Ausf. B4349,25234425,00%652,96
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8552,25426450,00%382,73
Vickers Medium Mk. II2210,67199366,67%1178,77
T1 HMC287,67112333,33%237,87
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3123,675130,00%179,85
Renault FT AC2114,338430,00%201,95
ARL V396198,67218333,33%64,38
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8961,67391333,33%1601,23
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 225,67173366,67%236,02
Kolohousenka1141,00270250,00%588,98
Strv m/38292,00346250,00%238,13
Renault FT143,5088250,00%84,37
M22254,003772100,00%1451,40
Renault Otsu1179,0017020,00%600,82
Type 95 Ha-Go267,50122250,00%121,47
Gabler’s Destroyer 579,0021620,00%0,00
Black Prince II 7311,00562250,00%207,03
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6206,5027920,00%182,81
Tiger 131 6659,507332100,00%1097,29
Chi-Ni2450,005221100,00%3164,95
D12137,0016410,00%451,69
M2 Light20,00910,00%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B20,002410,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,004810,00%0,00
MS-11366,003731100,00%2275,80
T3 HMC2237,002591100,00%1173,64
Loyd Gun Carriage20,00010,00%0,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,00741100,00%261,00
HWK 128900,0039510,00%1724,03
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5241,0021610,00%247,49
KV-1SA 5748,005641100,00%1404,77
T-29 3131,0016110,00%169,43
T1E6 230,00861100,00%261,00
Type 63 80,0016810,00%0,00
Light Mk. VIC 271,002111100,00%373,44
43 M. Toldi III 346,006610,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-31
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-04
Left: 2015-01-06