lukas804

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-10-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles212531775403
Ø Tier7,6810,009,419,35
Victories1102551,88%1164,71%3546,67%23658,56%
Defeats995946,86%529,41%3850,67%16139,95%
Draws2691,27%15,88%22,67%61,49%
Battles survived606028,51%741,18%2330,67%14235,24%
Tanks destroyed190150,89201,181071,435411,34
Destruction ratio1,252,002,062,07
Tanks spotted217001,02140,821021,364941,23
Damage dealt1.430,392.911,122.693,402.817,45
Capture points93680,4400,0000,0030,01
Defense points83010,3900,00550,73680,17
Experience654,201.006,06975,201.085,69
WN71247,531580,871655,391761,74
WN81803,062596,393258,343006,64
Total
Battles21253
Ø Tier7,68
Victories1102551,88%
Defeats995946,86%
Draws2691,27%
Battles survived606028,51%
Tanks destroyed190150,89
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted217001,02
Damage dealt1.430,39
Capture points93680,44
Defense points83010,39
Experience654,20
WN71247,53
WN81803,06
Past 24 hours
Battles17
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1164,71%
Defeats529,41%
Draws15,88%
Battles survived741,18%
Tanks destroyed201,18
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted140,82
Damage dealt2.911,12
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.006,06
WN71580,87
WN82596,39
Past 7 days
Battles75
Ø Tier9,41
Victories3546,67%
Defeats3850,67%
Draws22,67%
Battles survived2330,67%
Tanks destroyed1071,43
Destruction ratio2,06
Tanks spotted1021,36
Damage dealt2.693,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points550,73
Experience975,20
WN71655,39
WN83258,34
Past 30 days
Battles403
Ø Tier9,35
Victories23658,56%
Defeats16139,95%
Draws61,49%
Battles survived14235,24%
Tanks destroyed5411,34
Destruction ratio2,07
Tanks spotted4941,23
Damage dealt2.817,45
Capture points30,01
Defense points680,17
Experience1.085,69
WN71761,74
WN83006,64
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted63,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience27,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted63,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience27,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt592,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience51,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt592,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience51,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories637,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1062,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted201,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt819,060,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points966,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience305,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories637,50%
Defeats1062,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived16,25%
Tanks destroyed70,44
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted201,25
Damage dealt819,06
Capture points00,00
Defense points966,00
Experience305,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories1744,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2155,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1847,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted270,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.572,450,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points49813,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience571,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories1744,74%
Defeats2155,26%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1847,37%
Tanks destroyed230,61
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted270,71
Damage dealt1.572,45
Capture points00,00
Defense points49813,11
Experience571,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles249000
Victories7931,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16767,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6124,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1680,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2641,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt903,550,000,000,00
Capture points2531,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points5592,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience320,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles249
Victories7931,73%
Defeats16767,07%
Draws31,20%
Battles survived6124,50%
Tanks destroyed1680,67
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted2641,06
Damage dealt903,55
Capture points2531,02
Defense points5592,24
Experience320,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories746,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats853,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed171,1300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.900,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points362,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience766,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories746,67%
Defeats853,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived640,00%
Tanks destroyed171,13
Destruction ratio1,89
Tanks spotted50,33
Damage dealt1.900,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points362,40
Experience766,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (314)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 81298,3169392453,68%1848,65
IS-381208,9149956946,22%1357,36
T376649,1446447049,36%1873,57
IS-7102282,0269744449,77%2039,24
M41 Walker Bulldog8799,5450039647,98%1440,73
T-1091440,6647834547,54%1308,89
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81381,7184229453,74%1718,34
Progetto M40 mod. 65102638,8484128254,61%2366,04
Centurion Action X102328,8474027152,40%2086,14
Object 140102432,1776727153,14%2147,27
KV-856403,3032325651,95%522,59
T26E5 Patriot 81524,6896725653,13%2085,48
T499887,7850123644,07%1120,12
ISU-15281385,6046623546,81%1392,02
T-4481062,4056222351,57%1473,31
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102516,7891321955,71%2469,72
CS-52 LIS 82026,70105421859,17%2791,93
T3092125,2278320360,10%2097,42
M48A5 Patton102136,8973520250,99%1849,10
T-100 LT101331,4778519750,25%1734,91
M18 Hellcat6490,8330719444,85%656,76
Centurion Mk. I8910,8544918141,99%984,47
T25/27859,1244317951,40%1202,44
KV-15394,4529517945,81%643,15
M4A1 Sherman5219,8421817851,12%412,37
Leopard 1102893,9389217856,74%2582,46
Conqueror92521,8587217754,24%2578,91
IS7715,2040817443,68%796,99
T-5491593,8565117151,46%1777,26
STB-1102129,8274316850,60%1719,72
UDES 15/16103170,2399516860,71%3065,73
Leopard Prototyp A92042,0889016758,08%2055,02
Object 277102395,1180415657,05%2108,39
Panzer 58 Mutz 81483,7488315448,05%2025,75
M46 Patton91660,3367215146,36%1567,08
Vz. 55102998,7594214957,05%2456,80
T675268,1423314649,32%434,21
Manticore101518,1784414558,62%2069,93
Škoda T 5092346,9697114455,56%2627,02
AMX 12 t6495,0936714049,29%1239,15
Strv 103-092099,3679113951,08%2098,98
T-34-856550,7336313646,32%981,62
UDES 1692273,4781413154,20%2528,73
Object 43092262,5680813154,20%2392,60
ST-I91964,1079012546,40%1775,96
Comet7932,4752712349,59%1655,29
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91784,5575312150,41%1916,84
CS-5992164,7479012157,02%2531,37
T110E4102104,1458812149,59%1517,69
Cromwell6515,3837312048,33%966,77
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81605,7069212050,83%1678,71
SU-130PM 82158,81100011856,78%2650,07
Object 26392427,5294111764,96%2782,46
Tiger I7956,9754211645,69%1109,35
UDES 0381275,0855311540,87%1239,97
E 5092099,4878911351,33%2067,68
AMX 50 12091741,5374611154,05%1758,13
TNH T Vz. 5192265,8897510153,47%2301,35
AMX 13 757832,8861210150,50%1902,58
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4160,941549737,11%148,15
SU-1527537,513479753,61%632,03
Prototipo Standard B91704,497419644,79%1474,73
CS-5381100,546749652,08%1481,71
Emil II92214,878879556,84%2178,20
STA-181341,108079356,99%2053,08
Type 6191958,538149143,96%1962,89
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8661,965209042,22%1073,67
Nashorn6491,923038944,94%642,72
TVP VTU Koncept81115,486018551,76%1491,71
M10392482,919888547,06%2584,07
SU-10181345,408068557,65%1679,01
KV-481492,688588557,65%1907,54
T-54 ltwt.91580,419418558,82%2749,44
T803113760,8510408448,81%3098,08
SU-855298,952928363,86%683,00
G.W. Tiger (P)8926,116188355,42%937,05
M24 Chaffee5226,552798248,78%619,29
T-284145,041528141,98%194,00
T-437938,946118153,09%1595,07
Pz.Sfl. IVc5351,402368144,44%683,24
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6413,493358046,25%649,77
VK 36.01 (H)6699,084067953,16%1250,57
T2071274,016967848,72%2050,20
Maus102664,7210457862,82%2570,97
Škoda T 256911,186437754,55%1903,50
AMX M4 mle. 4571110,527317745,45%1658,95
BZ-6892740,0511697663,16%3256,02
Indien-Panzer81065,587317657,89%1418,45
AMX 65 t81252,997417545,33%1317,47
Crusader6252,542917452,70%622,56
VK 16.02 Leopard5244,032577435,14%523,58
AMX 50 10081258,165617345,21%1349,43
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292573,1010897368,49%2828,35
Ares 8592538,8411477061,43%2984,93
CS-63103175,4610106952,17%3002,62
Versuchspanzer 5793135,3312466963,77%3300,97
T-34-281755,159426852,94%2634,37
M3 Lee4113,281646852,94%251,91
SMV CC-6781803,909426850,00%2300,78
Panther II81510,599056857,35%2187,17
Covenanter5124,101746738,81%133,19
Centurion Mk. 7/191571,097176651,52%1741,48
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92389,027926646,97%2198,26
SU-85B4147,581536540,00%104,69
Type 6893168,8812456566,15%3481,57
T110E5102950,289996450,00%2605,75
Konštrukta T-34/10071173,496996350,79%1890,97
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J439,481176338,10%0,00
AMX M4 mle. 5192639,3210626349,21%2895,15
Ares 7582179,5211396353,97%3184,50
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81400,226726338,10%1422,48
Emil I81900,0310266259,68%2429,60
Type 4 Heavy92748,2110536250,00%3064,56
59-166418,213176245,16%983,96
Vz. 60S Dravec 103464,4410416250,00%2686,83
Type 3 Chi-Nu5430,743106134,43%978,98
M5 Stuart4124,002106136,07%86,37
AE Phase I 92511,988856159,02%2713,77
T-345252,302246035,00%406,64
StuG III Ausf. G5443,022786055,00%955,30
Cruiser Mk. III3146,331996058,33%661,44
T28 Prototype81216,555876051,67%1256,95
VK 30.02 (M)6998,857066046,67%1985,09
Taschenratte114016,3813266066,67%3026,47
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91254,208415950,85%2041,91
A-205169,862875860,34%508,54
ARL 446662,674525759,65%1054,32
50TP Tyszkiewicza92653,9510225655,36%3028,15
Tiger II81205,367195653,57%1312,19
LHMTV81121,518555552,73%2394,87
Jagdpanzer IV6545,114275442,59%842,29
WZ-111 model 1-492672,449545466,67%3155,72
Super Conqueror102653,878175455,56%2149,51
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5343,763335459,26%935,57
P.44 Pantera81101,067255354,72%1386,65
Jagdpanther7850,944665345,28%1156,73
AMX AC mle. 4882200,5310355358,49%2989,23
KR-1113501,8112605369,81%2814,48
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4135,532355152,94%360,89
Pz.Kpfw. 5582910,8614185166,67%3540,49
121B 102795,538415162,75%2860,73
T2971473,868265052,00%2021,93
Vz. 64 Blesk82087,8611645058,00%5038,61
M8A14149,431744946,94%177,42
Leo71516,509874864,58%2989,52
11081332,138144755,32%1549,11
IS-271218,947684755,32%1615,43
Type 5782182,4310834755,32%2622,95
Object 268 Version 4102585,816404748,94%2121,94
BDR G1 B5669,205004652,17%1345,57
UDES 14 Alt 581770,339804557,78%2604,74
Marder II3107,731564553,33%178,31
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4124,622224542,22%187,81
BZ-16682068,2710254553,33%2961,35
MT-256432,844234551,11%1157,89
Type 586680,845574447,73%1283,61
G.W. Panther7672,805294454,55%752,36
53TP Markowskiego82051,5710444269,05%3156,58
T3282270,7112014259,52%3436,88
SMV CC-5671306,179214269,05%2349,15
XM69 Hacker114413,9513274273,81%4156,99
GSR 3301 Setter7982,487884245,24%2774,57
Sturer Emil7825,615264156,10%1123,64
T54E192488,029104146,34%2588,66
LTTB8982,247664156,10%1902,40
P.43 bis6835,906224050,00%1635,45
Tortoise92628,9810314052,50%2590,76
Hummel6553,264363941,03%578,58
Kampfpanzer 67103081,849453847,37%2706,64
E 7592873,1411643764,86%3187,45
TNH 105/100081707,6110363669,44%2289,98
SU-10061042,426383647,22%1989,33
Caernarvon81767,5311123666,67%2448,24
LTG7930,816223636,11%1837,93
T-46387,971173542,86%132,55
M40/M4381161,866883548,57%1115,51
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G388,541713560,00%254,84
Pz.Kpfw. II2151,212343455,88%571,89
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E358,321333458,82%179,76
BT-7490,181303342,42%68,85
Panther7962,647353360,61%1800,27
AMX ELC bis5385,973383354,55%1291,67
M446477,033583348,48%612,15
Vz. 44-17874,915723246,88%887,78
T56 GMC377,061383256,25%131,59
T1 Cunningham1103,551553138,71%405,99
AMX 404202,192673151,61%670,89
Ikv 1035521,164143151,61%1181,43
AMX 38349,261353148,39%78,53
BZ-5871853,5310813053,33%2693,43
T-15061027,237163060,00%2094,43
Matilda4113,072122955,17%171,84
SU-76M4127,101402937,93%87,94
Ikv 65 Alt II6876,305352740,74%1576,40
SU-100M171231,678372766,67%2017,96
T-34-17894,815982657,69%1305,46
M3 Stuart390,161612548,00%170,33
Type T-345720,005582548,00%2095,58
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3179,042872564,00%885,65
Char Futur 4 92353,489392556,00%2683,41
Vickers Medium Mk. III3112,541552462,50%377,77
Carro d'assalto P.8871640,7510012458,33%2736,34
CS-4471076,887582454,17%1632,27
T404113,131722454,17%134,89
Hotchkiss H35245,78932339,13%0,00
Type 4 Chi-To6671,746272369,57%1313,94
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3108,961882356,52%292,64
Semovente M43 Bassotto61173,877222369,57%2135,43
Birch Gun4149,431542339,13%270,23
Marder 38T4325,002952360,87%867,43
B14325,863052152,38%887,19
45TP Habicha71319,008442060,00%1851,02
CS-67 Szakal112935,3010332055,00%2435,68
Prototipo 6 82493,5012152060,00%3508,83
MS-11143,112761978,95%925,68
M2 Medium Tank390,111491957,89%229,56
Type 3 Ju-Nu61817,1110391947,37%3319,24
T2882540,7910731952,63%3216,89
Pz.Sfl. IVb4137,841431936,84%168,09
P26/404293,283141866,67%845,53
Strv 746982,677141861,11%1906,26
B.U.G.I.6930,946761844,44%1528,83
VK 30.02 (D)71066,067651844,44%1591,86
Cruiser Mk. IV433,001061861,11%187,73
AT 1581707,289901866,67%2042,93
Type 4 Ju-To71981,2210741855,56%3107,67
Škoda T 245577,355071747,06%1472,12
Type 1 Chi-He4365,763091758,82%1321,82
60TP Lewandowskiego102785,717661758,82%2481,99
Challenger71526,769401764,71%2556,30
Charioteer82066,2911161776,47%3021,19
M7 Priest353,191191662,50%264,10
AT-1238,94681643,75%20,86
Conqueror Gun Carriage101379,135221625,00%905,67
Matilda Black Prince 5306,562461650,00%573,24
P.435748,006291457,14%2419,17
Black Prince71134,799041457,14%1664,11
T-26241,931121464,29%206,94
Grille5289,432661457,14%528,03
Object 70491721,076821471,43%1465,99
M127467,925161353,85%452,99
Durchbruchswagen 24385,234291353,85%1213,74
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,00391323,08%0,00
BT-7 artillery 3238,152401323,08%733,72
BT-2260,171081241,67%33,43
Sav m/434426,173261241,67%1125,81
Churchill VII6942,176531250,00%1547,09
T3 HMC2139,921491250,00%471,20
T25 AT71935,429471266,67%3117,68
D2398,361231136,36%106,76
D1237,09821118,18%1,41
Churchill I51168,367941136,36%2596,43
T6 Medium4345,553351145,45%625,57
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2104,901451060,00%475,27
ST vz. 394220,202371050,00%526,62
P.43 ter7650,104171010,00%661,89
Panzerjäger I2111,701541050,00%257,05
KV-371744,2012131090,00%2830,85
AT 771724,5011151060,00%2952,02
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81183,804811060,00%1244,49
Löwe 81077,303811020,00%938,31
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8897,407681060,00%1233,24
T92 8559,106521070,00%1027,21
StuG IV 5422,603781060,00%1070,85
Type 95 Heavy4113,00167955,56%248,63
T2 Medium Tank265,11171977,78%333,00
Mitsu 10851120,22677955,56%2283,69
Vickers Medium Mk. II267,38115862,50%261,58
LT vz. 383150,00187850,00%493,13
M2 Light280,88165862,50%268,15
BZ-75103610,131134862,50%3288,32
Renault FT141,1477742,86%21,60
Vickers Mk. E Type B252,0080728,57%0,00
VK 30.01 (H)51093,00855785,71%4100,26
DS PZInż5858,29656757,14%2199,55
AMX AC mle. 4672063,001263785,71%4197,38
Vickers Medium Mk. I146,33142683,33%261,00
Strv m/425487,00462650,00%1335,81
T1 HMC27,5089666,67%260,01
Pz.Kpfw. I238,5082616,67%0,09
Type 97 Chi-Ha3286,20323580,00%1189,84
Universal Carrier 2-pdr271,60152560,00%203,04
T-602103,40173560,00%374,14
LT vz. 352141,752144100,00%674,52
Ikv 723149,50157450,00%289,29
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3110,25221475,00%393,55
Kunze Panzer 92556,25846425,00%2979,32
Chi-Ni296,33173366,67%450,47
Leichttraktor123,0087366,67%228,77
Sexton II3136,002603100,00%592,56
M374122,33168333,33%138,86
Wespe3189,332853100,00%715,58
T-703129,6792333,33%224,53
LTP 392,67111333,33%152,14
Kolohousenka170,50140250,00%173,36
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2183,002712100,00%945,82
Renault FT 75 BS20,0068250,00%87,48
Renault NC-31119,0072250,00%85,14
Pvlvv fm/422125,002712100,00%516,69
Cruiser Mk. I146,504520,00%0,00
Renault FT AC20,0045250,00%76,03
L-60 2122,0022220,00%435,94
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91409,009562100,00%1292,29
T1E6 20,003020,00%0,00
AMX ELC 901 6874,50919250,00%3274,36
Strv fm/21136,003031100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu1125,001211100,00%572,00
MKA 2262,0018910,00%845,45
T-45 20,002710,00%0,00
TOG II* 60,006910,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 28,004410,00%0,00
Super Hellcat 7830,0040410,00%1010,53
43 M. Toldi III 3232,005331100,00%1221,17
Fantôme 93436,0014031100,00%5050,18

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-10-11
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-09-04
Left: 2026-06-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-05-25
Left: 2024-07-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-16
Left: 2024-05-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-08-24
Left: 2017-10-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-26
Left: 2017-03-06
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-12-12
Left: 2019-03-08
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-11-26
Left: 2022-04-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-02
Left: 2018-12-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-04-13
Left: 2023-02-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-10-28
Left: 2020-10-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-11-01
Left: 2021-02-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-07-29
Left: 2017-08-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-08-15
Left: 2021-11-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-05
Left: 2016-03-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-08
Left: 2016-02-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-12-29
Left: 2016-02-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-16
Left: 2015-12-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-01
Left: 2015-11-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-03-01
Left: 2015-10-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-01-16
Left: 2015-02-21