Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles76315041199
Ø Tier7,530,008,958,68
Victories3581546,93%00,00%2560,98%10351,76%
Defeats3942651,66%00,00%1536,59%9145,73%
Draws10741,41%00,00%12,44%52,51%
Battles survived1726822,63%00,00%1331,71%5728,64%
Tanks destroyed401040,5300,00170,41880,44
Destruction ratio0,680,000,610,62
Tanks spotted593500,7800,00140,34930,47
Damage dealt721,130,00915,12954,48
Capture points631520,8300,00581,412421,22
Defense points222090,2900,0000,0050,03
Experience487,330,00689,71633,20
WN7674,680,00709,17658,05
WN8738,180,00740,96803,00
Total
Battles76315
Ø Tier7,53
Victories3581546,93%
Defeats3942651,66%
Draws10741,41%
Battles survived1726822,63%
Tanks destroyed401040,53
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted593500,78
Damage dealt721,13
Capture points631520,83
Defense points222090,29
Experience487,33
WN7674,68
WN8738,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles41
Ø Tier8,95
Victories2560,98%
Defeats1536,59%
Draws12,44%
Battles survived1331,71%
Tanks destroyed170,41
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted140,34
Damage dealt915,12
Capture points581,41
Defense points00,00
Experience689,71
WN7709,17
WN8740,96
Past 30 days
Battles199
Ø Tier8,68
Victories10351,76%
Defeats9145,73%
Draws52,51%
Battles survived5728,64%
Tanks destroyed880,44
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted930,47
Damage dealt954,48
Capture points2421,22
Defense points50,03
Experience633,20
WN7658,05
WN8803,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles59000
Victories3355,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2644,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1728,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted560,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.390,950,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience608,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles59
Victories3355,93%
Defeats2644,07%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1728,81%
Tanks destroyed250,42
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted560,95
Damage dealt1.390,95
Capture points00,00
Defense points50,08
Experience608,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories18,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1191,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt176,170,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience80,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories18,33%
Defeats1191,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived18,33%
Tanks destroyed30,25
Destruction ratio0,27
Tanks spotted60,50
Damage dealt176,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience80,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories1446,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1653,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1446,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed331,1000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.358,030,000,000,00
Capture points411,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1354,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience785,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories1446,67%
Defeats1653,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1446,67%
Tanks destroyed331,10
Destruction ratio2,06
Tanks spotted180,60
Damage dealt1.358,03
Capture points411,37
Defense points1354,50
Experience785,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats964,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.341,570,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points171,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience456,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories535,71%
Defeats964,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived535,71%
Tanks destroyed120,86
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted60,43
Damage dealt1.341,57
Capture points00,00
Defense points171,21
Experience456,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.813,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience153,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt1.813,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience153,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (445)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
WZ-111 8806,99570546246,06%781,61
SU-122-44 7641,20478421048,00%716,77
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810940,52539255946,50%646,31
M127661,94503241951,55%728,01
AT 15A 7628,32488172050,64%742,92
FV4202 8640,64553171345,24%637,57
FV201 (A45) 7539,03478159348,02%580,70
Tiger 131 6554,74481139751,54%782,55
E 25 7489,67397109041,83%449,58
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8796,6760995648,01%787,66
T-505103,6829892246,75%142,10
T28 Concept 7586,2046475950,33%667,25
LTP 3160,3725571350,21%661,88
Object 261101134,2355568044,41%812,15
Strv 81 8653,0251559444,78%615,83
Jagdpanther II8917,1457152550,86%883,10
M41 Walker Bulldog8512,6251751647,48%812,09
T-5491020,5861647853,77%1024,46
Manticore10870,1351647445,99%856,71
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559923,6045146149,46%857,34
AMX 13 909459,6948844843,75%465,86
Super Conqueror102137,3773644552,13%1674,98
M415808,7244444148,98%1449,72
Tortoise9979,0056443847,26%614,04
King Tiger (Captured) 7739,4553341648,08%813,52
FV38059926,7754739844,47%734,51
M53/M5591080,7360339552,41%1000,14
Centurion Action X101602,8658539447,97%1314,97
Charioteer Nomad 8998,0954539150,13%883,47
T499720,9357238647,15%905,70
WZ-111 model 1-491267,9471437550,13%1175,26
G.W. Tiger9946,8151537245,70%820,41
T-103 8969,7655437243,82%870,32
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071033,4846636344,90%1266,14
KV-48869,1460335749,30%909,48
FV215b (183) 101511,3053835546,76%1031,83
ST-I91135,6156334047,94%915,04
Grille5349,6925533747,18%622,89
FV4005 Stage II101276,0352433445,51%776,33
M10 RBFM 5422,3835432345,51%649,58
IS-6 B 8966,3656531645,89%889,18
T-448721,1051431445,86%854,45
E 7591251,4569531447,77%1054,44
212A91128,4353731343,13%920,55
Type 4 Heavy9903,6557531244,55%634,30
Hummel6597,0831429950,17%809,69
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9858,4547429840,60%474,35
G.W. Panther7835,1548129752,19%961,34
FV2078695,6751129747,81%691,73
Type 619958,3655929643,24%715,01
STA-18887,8157929145,36%1116,80
O-Ho8781,9645229147,42%732,21
AT 158746,4655229149,14%653,18
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8848,2346429145,02%706,71
WZ-12091136,2261128948,79%1119,33
SU-1018620,1345828645,10%480,50
M10391046,3358628542,81%827,69
Valentine II 4352,0747628347,00%1140,40
ISU-1528601,8344228044,64%402,65
AMX AC mle. 488704,2151328046,43%599,25
Type 586376,5342627948,39%593,80
Chrysler K GF 8920,7858027945,88%885,90
AMX 50 Foch9845,1054127844,24%499,61
Conqueror91103,3163027743,68%837,79
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9748,6954927744,40%541,18
M40/M438758,8943227450,00%746,67
AMX 50 12091040,0754627144,65%786,59
Jagdtiger91058,0554327141,70%671,17
FV217 Badger101058,9954625744,36%534,29
T-34-28456,0249525043,20%362,94
T92 HMC101160,1157824952,61%950,55
T-109996,6554024545,31%763,65
Tiger II8751,2055024346,50%689,92
1108849,8860724247,11%845,84
Leopard Prototyp A9753,7549324239,26%427,58
T26E5 Patriot 8674,6955724245,87%625,23
Emil I8750,3351423942,26%607,00
Jagdpanther7503,0837023843,28%468,21
Centurion Mk. 7/19997,1062823446,15%825,80
XM551 Sheridan10794,2552223444,87%689,70
SU-1006465,7934623356,65%752,08
IS7735,9157323157,58%973,36
AMX 13 757192,6930023149,78%226,68
Panther II8549,0847323141,99%441,41
Jagdpanzer IV6273,8024223040,00%226,08
P.44 Pantera8673,5251423040,87%612,38
T297667,2249723050,87%758,05
Tiger (P)7530,7245323043,91%460,98
Centurion Mk. I8794,2457222543,56%874,07
Lorraine 155 mle. 518888,0047222550,22%934,56
T-34-17492,5646522445,09%537,02
60TP Lewandowskiego101996,1467422450,45%1433,17
SU-14-281002,4148922449,11%1092,93
T71 DA7372,6044922340,36%492,30
VK 100.01 (P)8902,4063922154,30%1021,59
SU-54284,7919621937,44%482,83
SU-86765,4733621944,29%1014,38
AMX 13 F3 AM6778,1737621743,78%1142,94
T-50-2 6282,3340321750,69%593,78
Sturer Emil7463,6640521644,91%434,70
T6981007,2168421647,69%1271,89
KV-37576,6144421546,51%582,05
Leo7503,5745121348,36%616,87
Object 4168519,0344521236,79%348,78
Comet7435,2346621150,24%531,75
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7531,9038220940,19%585,95
IS-27667,5150620746,38%708,35
TVP VTU Koncept8547,5948220541,95%486,28
MT-256158,9635120439,71%185,95
T54E191182,4067620249,50%1048,65
O-Ni7869,3948220152,24%1047,22
ARL V396335,4527020144,78%414,69
Indien-Panzer8793,0354920146,77%888,67
Progetto M40 mod. 65101649,8968320048,50%1282,86
Caernarvon81025,6667320047,00%1149,09
Challenger7446,4835819946,73%398,67
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8660,9053519747,21%569,74
UDES 038576,3946319545,64%402,57
Tiger I7570,0649719446,91%560,34
Rinoceronte101778,2867419445,88%1224,21
Type T-345255,5930819453,09%588,00
T1 Heavy5237,9124019343,01%240,30
Object 70491060,6460319254,69%756,59
IS-38779,2655619045,26%709,07
Konštrukta T-34/1007403,7642118643,01%380,26
T-437393,5941918649,46%445,56
E 100101554,1261918244,51%1041,73
AE Phase I 91518,8064918247,80%1294,79
T25/27452,6140317943,02%405,29
AMX AC mle. 467433,3034717841,01%354,16
VK 36.01 (H)6396,8235917649,43%533,83
Type 5 Chi-Ri7391,3140917549,14%438,65
Black Prince7596,0451417542,86%611,12
Ferdinand8877,3848917445,98%702,35
Object 2639673,6952017245,93%367,59
Emil II9904,3960217147,37%622,24
T328663,7857817149,12%597,52
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68630,4455917142,11%1027,41
AT 77746,6458716953,25%909,55
P.43 ter7556,4553316850,60%749,65
Prototipo Standard B91020,0758616844,05%727,22
Charioteer8461,3738416734,73%190,05
AMX M4 mle. 457628,5254516453,66%743,59
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505405,6424316241,98%710,35
M7 Priest3428,5427816153,42%1290,81
StuG III Ausf. G5197,2618216041,25%195,70
AMX 50 10081023,6858416046,88%1058,41
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9824,0061815655,13%665,28
Ikv 90 Typ B7473,1735715443,51%453,07
Panther7435,4339715349,02%492,33
SU-1527578,7038515147,02%604,12
Cromwell6375,5236214953,69%643,94
VK 30.02 (D)7474,9339414742,18%511,78
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5175,8925414746,26%266,01
SU-100M17601,3742314449,31%712,44
FV3046341,1735014344,76%389,27
T57 Heavy101836,4060914344,06%1349,60
KV-15131,1118314240,85%19,74
A-447647,5843013943,17%874,75
IS-M8641,1754313946,76%524,42
Churchill VII6374,1837113848,55%499,59
AMX 12 t6145,8824313744,53%163,07
M66402,5235813543,70%414,53
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4162,3716813246,21%232,39
Type 4 Chi-To6402,5236913243,18%559,13
Ikv 65 Alt II6396,2541313246,97%525,95
FV215b 101722,7155612943,41%1391,84
WZ-111G FT91007,1258212946,51%655,60
Lorraine 40 t 8811,9851112754,33%849,16
Achilles6316,8428912440,32%309,50
Mäuschen9901,8757912444,35%600,70
StuG IV 5200,9722112343,90%261,82
T959976,5259512250,82%623,16
AT 86376,2145112256,56%559,46
Strv 103-09756,7052112151,24%477,75
T-34-2G FT7506,3844512152,07%556,94
WZ-111-1G FT8571,1243412037,50%320,43
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8407,2546912045,00%531,57
AMX 65 t8575,4647411940,34%391,30
VK 30.01 (P)6379,4238311749,57%476,97
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101045,8250511552,17%640,88
T25 AT7551,6545811346,02%566,81
Pz.Sfl. IVc5170,7821511330,97%99,23
Bishop5355,0535611151,35%725,74
45TP Habicha7613,0150311041,82%591,61
Sturmpanzer II4173,4314211046,36%403,50
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101251,1854411041,82%637,71
Strv 746498,5441110947,71%816,61
IS-3-II91061,9964010843,52%775,23
53TP Markowskiego8671,2257110648,11%631,78
M18 Hellcat6311,0530410541,90%289,42
E 509826,6853310435,58%480,75
M75180,5526610346,60%446,92
T288726,0558410352,43%651,48
121101368,4264910251,96%1102,15
Object 777 Version II 91033,9457410247,06%719,30
T216198,8536710046,00%339,95
Object 7059959,3864510042,00%705,43
Conqueror Gun Carriage101069,015499946,46%724,55
Cobra 91333,045659743,30%1069,67
Škoda T 256448,704129643,75%711,03
P.43 bis6380,763159650,00%567,62
Covenanter5127,752309647,92%238,13
Crusader6198,542859341,94%373,77
ARL 446390,123619348,39%514,33
Progetto CC55 mod. 548802,325229337,63%592,77
Object 140101492,685959351,61%1136,78
O-I6733,414909248,91%1271,12
Panhard AMD 178B6275,244069251,09%637,34
S-517579,224429152,75%598,75
Hotchkiss EBR7497,955229148,35%951,75
Object 277101654,936078942,70%1152,92
Ikv 1035299,003268845,45%554,43
VK 30.01 (D)6347,573628745,98%456,38
T376363,104098748,28%868,27
O-I Experimental5531,084798540,00%899,48
VK 28.016235,713478548,24%517,25
AMX 40489,851518444,05%112,09
113101619,736718455,95%1427,40
ST-II101675,607248447,62%1197,98
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101210,016188348,19%903,81
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5232,493018348,19%435,14
UDES 1691097,495778234,15%777,69
Churchill I5336,203308143,21%495,03
VK 30.02 (M)6375,014078137,04%429,97
Panhard EBR 10510617,995158151,85%560,81
WZ-131G FT6397,413268036,25%414,88
M2 Medium Tank3125,951737946,84%297,44
BDR G1 B5280,052627949,37%368,94
Type 71101568,367357847,44%982,76
Spähpanzer SP I C7331,134637855,13%552,11
FV230 Canopener101990,827837749,35%1426,79
Type 3 Chi-Nu5363,674157550,67%935,41
M24 Chaffee5269,513177549,33%799,62
FV4004 Conway9928,555647553,33%700,60
M5A1 Stuart4144,122287439,19%232,05
KV-137571,505897450,00%807,82
Somua SAu 404144,841567443,24%158,11
TVP T 50/51101277,956347356,16%991,52
Type 97 Te-Ke 297,471547345,21%286,21
40TP Habicha6461,514367250,00%690,75
SU-263127,751337146,48%175,50
Nashorn6402,413857145,07%513,66
T-34 shielded 5373,143617136,62%654,23
60G FT5208,632027050,00%269,30
50TP Tyszkiewicza9939,515976947,83%650,33
IS-2-II8730,715946949,28%667,56
Carro d'assalto P.887730,885286650,00%908,76
S35 CA5317,592976646,97%514,29
Jagdpanzer E 100101145,184926544,62%615,95
Progetto C50 mod. 6691135,367036450,00%920,23
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29924,975376439,06%540,68
KV-1SA 5482,274996451,56%865,97
CS-599735,625676341,27%439,37
A-436338,663556245,16%442,24
Churchill Crocodile 6459,894096147,54%478,56
T675238,732156031,67%264,68
M3 Lee4165,732045954,24%490,53
T-284119,091845851,72%205,10
CS-447757,955785843,10%937,12
SU-76M499,551475853,45%130,04
M36 Jackson6398,473905846,55%481,12
Lorraine 39L AM3161,191775749,12%403,46
25TP KSUST II5180,292915641,07%168,08
TNH T Vz. 5191039,986405639,29%694,85
SU-18295,461005653,57%466,91
Panzer 58 Mutz 8974,056405646,43%1109,57
LTG7342,024035540,00%430,21
UDES 14 Alt 58630,245455448,15%567,67
Strv m/425259,533515349,06%543,61
AMX ELC bis5206,812935349,06%550,83
T-345353,442635250,00%814,07
T3091012,985475044,00%623,06
T28 Prototype8512,924365040,00%277,30
T-29 3233,363135042,00%651,43
Matilda464,821934959,18%179,44
P.435301,312794944,90%594,63
Char Futur 4 91155,835434839,58%739,39
M374280,092334759,57%940,41
Ho-Ri 3101212,875094740,43%549,92
M5 Stuart484,312144542,22%22,66
M-III-Y8679,804804540,00%482,99
Type 1 Chi-He4122,982244443,18%131,85
59-166252,073574459,09%601,08
Object 430 Version II9485,805404454,55%326,68
AMX M4 mle. 5191103,026894353,49%855,11
T-46356,121194247,62%74,60
MTLS-1G14 3162,982744257,14%565,93
D1296,321404146,34%258,30
CS-538570,225184143,90%515,65
IS-7101499,805674139,02%1022,50
Archer5285,373414148,78%480,56
Object 4309948,805874139,02%616,91
Löwe 8848,026134148,78%865,00
Valentine3196,152874032,50%505,45
M46 Patton9666,255064032,50%303,33
Großtraktor - Krupp 3165,982894042,50%390,75
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E347,691073941,03%18,40
Lago4190,112923852,63%489,62
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4118,822833857,89%211,60
IS-4101735,955443834,21%1273,72
Maus101030,875493839,47%469,74
Panhard EBR 909432,355543745,95%407,10
M2 Light290,501653655,56%248,19
Vz. 55101696,175483548,57%1085,86
AMX 38360,861143528,57%0,60
Škoda T 509409,534323432,35%55,68
M-VI-Y91074,005893351,52%936,92
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 250,732073351,52%102,73
Type 5 Heavy10991,725673231,25%394,16
BZ-6891109,784443237,50%716,93
M26 Pershing8387,614133135,48%161,99
M10 Wolverine5239,932972948,28%344,46
14TP4218,463392857,14%751,52
Renault UE 573127,891442846,43%214,19
Obsidian 8755,005512842,86%661,90
Super Hellcat 7595,433962842,86%622,82
WZ-1328582,486752766,67%1019,71
AMX 50 B101206,745942744,44%727,57
Kranvagn101350,626612657,69%934,18
Sturmpanzer I Bison3131,921132638,46%214,20
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3183,852082650,00%603,24
Marder II3154,081692657,69%389,95
Object 705A101472,777382653,85%1061,23
A46 6201,802852540,00%331,66
Pz.Kpfw. II2163,132242450,00%637,99
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4110,132242445,83%162,98
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79493,175202441,67%169,95
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6347,213592445,83%364,70
Cruiser Mk. III394,521552365,22%387,04
M3 Stuart367,642392254,55%139,80
Type 97 Chi-Ha3139,182142227,27%237,35
WZ-132A9579,185462236,36%523,60
T404331,233772254,55%793,17
BZ-587463,643822263,64%526,65
AMX 50 Foch B10761,274362227,27%229,00
HWK 128387,955072245,45%447,81
Vickers Medium Mk. III380,862182152,38%146,19
Vz. 44-17382,625002142,86%231,94
M8A14234,902682147,62%415,21
Leichttraktor154,751692070,00%258,50
WZ-1317332,454392040,00%389,64
Ho-Ri 28569,455512050,00%441,17
KR-1111969,508292050,00%1111,09
STB-110708,745521947,37%349,54
T2 Medium Tank250,741431957,89%153,36
T56 GMC3132,321511947,37%253,89
BZ-75101776,685621957,89%1192,17
T110E4101238,954701947,37%672,90
Excalibur 6525,213301931,58%489,05
Chi-To SP7766,766061747,06%735,71
BZ-1668800,243221729,41%534,06
M-V-Y101659,415641741,18%1050,60
T 55A 91898,715381735,29%1857,21
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)269,13921625,00%95,46
Cruiser Mk. IV4153,202101553,33%365,22
Object 268101138,935401540,00%560,93
T1 HMC2131,431431457,14%704,79
Vickers Mk. E Type B282,861301457,14%246,58
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3107,572251442,86%148,24
AT-1269,931381450,00%94,41
VK 16.02 Leopard5148,292421435,71%177,05
AMX M4 mle. 54101411,646111457,14%990,45
G.W. E 100101048,154421338,46%592,05
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5234,003981361,54%748,90
D230,00861241,67%2,35
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2146,503321258,33%827,12
Renault FT146,081231283,33%261,00
BT-7435,421221258,33%180,17
T-26253,17731241,67%9,22
T110E5101142,006011241,67%672,10
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8785,677751283,33%876,81
Strv 103B10998,187231172,73%642,34
T-150661,091441127,27%0,00
Leopard 110760,735361154,55%466,64
M16/43 Sahariano 3623,185541163,64%2047,70
MS-1167,301011050,00%173,21
TNH 105/10008491,704091020,00%259,65
CS-6310940,00378850,00%581,69
SU-85B472,63103837,50%0,00
T110E3101259,25551850,00%686,37
Grille 15101048,38586875,00%661,67
Object 268 Version 4101168,75376825,00%525,82
Kunze Panzer 91029,88500850,00%826,80
Hotchkiss H35289,14162785,71%407,48
Panzerjäger I2269,86203728,57%991,36
Concept No. 5101303,43421728,57%586,25
Object 430U101288,43635728,57%666,02
M-II-Y7953,86687742,86%965,56
Black Prince II 7436,14432742,86%311,72
K-91-PT 9686,43338714,29%287,86
Vickers Medium Mk. II2113,17155650,00%405,71
SMV CC-678166,83246633,33%0,00
Renault FT AC2191,50154633,33%614,06
Birch Gun4277,50266633,33%933,88
AMX 13 10510377,00540650,00%251,63
Pz.Kpfw. VII101785,17630633,33%1125,14
Pawlack Tank6435,50417633,33%402,32
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6255,50295650,00%423,95
T-34 with L-11 4219,50322633,33%516,22
Lago M38 3285,33353650,00%597,80
Light Mk. VIC 259,50268650,00%149,11
T1 Cunningham127,0085560,00%161,35
BT-22154,60231560,00%759,11
WZ-111 model 5A10329,6027550,00%1,94
Vz. 71 Tesák10766,40442540,00%556,34
WZ-113G FT101174,80321520,00%514,79
E 50 Ausf. M10952,00507560,00%696,14
T-54 ltwt.9358,00482540,00%223,22
Spähpanzer Ru 2519577,00472520,00%506,98
Patton the Tank 91353,20708580,00%1478,50
T1E6 288,20237560,00%354,06
T7 Combat Car 255,40230560,00%207,80
Chi-Ni2169,50358475,00%931,64
UDES 15/16101949,50608425,00%1082,26
Pz.Sfl. IC 4206,50243425,00%332,91
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6404,00397450,00%936,36
Škoda T 45 7282,00252425,00%49,94
M3 Light 3157,00245425,00%541,46
AMX ELC 901 6123,2516540,00%25,33
121B 10996,25563425,00%508,38
T3 HMC261,3379333,33%2,29
BZ-58-2 9848,6728430,00%464,59
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10649,6721530,00%396,06
Vickers Medium Mk. I165,502252100,00%362,13
Renault NC-31148,50117250,00%85,14
WZ-132-110675,506092100,00%691,87
NC 70 Błyskawica10824,505982100,00%546,94
M48A5 Patton101483,0025620,00%898,78
AMX 30 B10567,50414250,00%285,64
Gabler’s Destroyer 5224,00332250,00%456,94
L-60 270,5018820,00%124,17
Valiant 5111,00439250,00%98,72
BT-7 artillery 30,0091250,00%115,81
Strv fm/21198,004371100,00%585,62
Renault Otsu161,005831100,00%277,00
4TP174,0012810,00%99,83
Pvlvv fm/42217,0013810,00%0,00
T-100 LT10912,009901100,00%949,05
AT-FV230 Breaker111017,008761100,00%564,97
AMR 35 226,005610,00%0,00
T-116 30,005010,00%0,00
Tetrarch 2135,0012810,00%396,53
113 Beijing Opera 10903,0023610,00%342,68
43 M. Toldi III 340,008610,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history