mankis111

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-08-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1046703343
Ø Tier6,580,009,679,51
Victories502848,04%00,00%1854,55%2353,49%
Defeats531950,82%00,00%1545,45%2046,51%
Draws1201,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived291527,85%00,00%1236,36%1637,21%
Tanks destroyed86080,8200,00230,70290,67
Destruction ratio1,140,001,101,07
Tanks spotted73280,7000,00200,61230,53
Damage dealt833,480,001.273,701.291,09
Capture points110921,0600,00210,64210,49
Defense points67640,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience426,830,00695,45690,70
WN7982,820,00854,62836,96
WN81123,430,00912,45923,52
Total
Battles10467
Ø Tier6,58
Victories502848,04%
Defeats531950,82%
Draws1201,15%
Battles survived291527,85%
Tanks destroyed86080,82
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted73280,70
Damage dealt833,48
Capture points110921,06
Defense points67640,65
Experience426,83
WN7982,82
WN81123,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles33
Ø Tier9,67
Victories1854,55%
Defeats1545,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1236,36%
Tanks destroyed230,70
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted200,61
Damage dealt1.273,70
Capture points210,64
Defense points00,00
Experience695,45
WN7854,62
WN8912,45
Past 30 days
Battles43
Ø Tier9,51
Victories2353,49%
Defeats2046,51%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1637,21%
Tanks destroyed290,67
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted230,53
Damage dealt1.291,09
Capture points210,49
Defense points00,00
Experience690,70
WN7836,96
WN8923,52
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt472,220,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points687,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience192,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories222,22%
Defeats666,67%
Draws111,11%
Battles survived111,11%
Tanks destroyed20,22
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted30,33
Damage dealt472,22
Capture points00,00
Defense points687,56
Experience192,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories728,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1872,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived520,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt729,640,000,000,00
Capture points622,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points190,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience229,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories728,00%
Defeats1872,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived520,00%
Tanks destroyed200,80
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted140,56
Damage dealt729,64
Capture points622,48
Defense points190,76
Experience229,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles58000
Victories3051,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2746,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3356,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed520,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted260,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.115,740,000,000,00
Capture points3496,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points911,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience443,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles58
Victories3051,72%
Defeats2746,55%
Draws11,72%
Battles survived3356,90%
Tanks destroyed520,90
Destruction ratio2,08
Tanks spotted260,45
Damage dealt1.115,74
Capture points3496,02
Defense points911,57
Experience443,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles82000
Victories3745,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4453,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2429,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed480,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted790,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt531,740,000,000,00
Capture points1451,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1752,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience194,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles82
Victories3745,12%
Defeats4453,66%
Draws11,22%
Battles survived2429,27%
Tanks destroyed480,59
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted790,96
Damage dealt531,74
Capture points1451,77
Defense points1752,13
Experience194,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (132)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
ISU-15281282,6845563348,82%1379,68
Object 268101825,3957450652,96%1339,07
IS-381014,7444742046,19%1103,95
T404598,3140437052,70%1783,78
Object 70491507,4351135450,00%1146,87
SU-1527867,7137625848,84%1194,87
IS7934,2544025550,59%1316,29
Churchill III 5563,9659523849,16%1125,71
Tortoise91984,9987123651,69%1846,43
SU-1006761,9737422751,10%1500,19
KV-856599,8833822544,44%922,72
StuG III Ausf. G5450,4828120448,04%1073,60
Type 6191201,7853020136,32%913,22
Cromwell6568,6938019951,76%1026,58
STA-181025,7747219644,39%1239,71
SU-100Y 6802,1046419445,88%1317,85
Jagdpanther7968,6255418859,04%1375,66
AT 77827,0340218844,68%953,80
KV-15410,8628318741,71%708,07
T-345392,5132418453,26%1094,62
T-448875,1450818041,11%1003,24
Tiger I7914,8447817353,76%1209,08
Jagdpanzer IV6626,3933715846,20%1108,01
SU-855365,6822015340,52%666,13
VK 30.01 (H)5437,2630514648,63%978,97
AT 86621,4642714053,57%1098,45
T-50-2 6363,5833314049,29%917,78
StuG IV 5491,1535013250,00%1230,51
AT 1581170,5670312948,84%1194,39
Object 25791197,5644712642,06%954,64
STB-1101537,2963911039,09%1034,51
Jagdpanzer E 100101584,8063610043,00%964,92
AMX 105 AM mle. 474282,822159555,79%980,04
Type 3 Chi-Nu5342,113069355,91%936,17
A-447691,423719338,71%927,03
Jagdtiger91537,246649044,44%1216,40
Ferdinand81216,826358846,59%1193,67
LTG7465,025478854,55%936,51
AMX 13 F3 AM6656,663578345,78%845,23
T1 Cunningham1130,621968253,66%763,69
VK 36.01 (H)6841,565977950,63%1596,05
T26E5 Patriot 8912,645917846,15%928,19
T-34-856605,483977746,75%1042,31
Durchbruchswagen 24157,841947750,65%284,22
T-284183,421877644,74%369,26
Comet7629,524407549,33%939,37
Centurion Mk. I8867,575217437,84%900,07
Tiger II8729,893797339,73%615,26
SU-85B4371,252727156,34%990,86
Lorraine 155 mle. 507895,374757153,52%1087,30
T-109881,103907140,85%607,27
MT-256393,293687058,57%1185,86
TNH 105/10008898,095956842,65%839,74
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4244,352066552,31%518,34
T-463168,521506543,08%519,27
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505360,782046442,19%548,97
A-436465,623146333,33%720,98
Type 4 Chi-To6672,923956245,16%1135,73
Type 1 Chi-He4214,072056041,67%452,63
Crusader6392,203416051,67%1196,49
A-205107,841785740,35%98,58
Alecto4339,892695750,88%906,09
AT 25523,664895657,14%1447,26
M-II-Y71052,337335442,59%1446,53
Covenanter5187,122285152,94%498,62
SU-76M4196,531864957,14%478,53
Vz. 44-17938,236694447,73%1140,10
Ikv 65 Alt II6708,404513534,29%1111,98
SU-54128,001243438,24%43,34
M10 Wolverine5381,122623345,45%672,13
Škoda T 245544,384323234,38%1414,42
Valentine AT4339,632893053,33%1092,89
Škoda T 256700,796012944,83%1310,26
Ikv 90 Typ B7715,144332937,93%730,23
BT-74157,041712846,43%369,88
Marder II3161,461682857,14%400,18
M-III-Y8603,824762828,57%357,50
Lorraine 39L AM3137,041342755,56%361,99
Vickers Medium Mk. III387,881362560,00%249,35
Pawlack Tank61175,297982450,00%2068,08
TOG II* 6715,634912462,50%1242,38
T56 GMC3218,171872347,83%626,97
KV-26461,142712236,36%464,31
SU-263102,901262142,86%62,83
ST vz. 394511,603842025,00%1619,29
Sav m/434550,112351936,84%1357,74
AT-1284,06861833,33%78,65
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3110,181741758,82%267,06
Char Futur 4 91802,009511770,59%1808,79
Vickers Medium Mk. II273,941011650,00%188,36
Type 97 Chi-Ha3147,632201656,25%439,38
T-437702,003451526,67%922,95
AMX M4 mle. 49 81003,075381540,00%898,69
Renault FT 75 BS293,501171464,29%521,34
T-26298,691251353,85%362,12
Ikv 1035898,585071258,33%2508,01
SU-18295,25931241,67%324,46
Strv m/40L3374,272341154,55%1295,28
FV215b (183) 101582,506301040,00%1012,95
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81104,703061020,00%998,41
Renault FT AC260,33105955,56%123,93
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2284,89222944,44%1293,45
Vickers Medium Mk. I174,75103837,50%148,54
Chi-Ni258,13117837,50%18,15
Renault FT147,50113850,00%91,17
BT-22229,88198850,00%1014,60
MS-11165,14216771,43%1081,29
BT-53226,71188728,57%269,22
D1284,50146633,33%122,47
Cruiser Mk. III3110,00154650,00%344,66
FV217 Badger10732,67624650,00%333,97
Panzerjäger I292,40169580,00%356,92
T3 HMC2129,00193580,00%587,78
Pz.Kpfw. II2107,0013240,00%230,55
Nashorn6666,25393425,00%875,08
Renault Otsu152,67109366,67%213,83
Leichttraktor112,67111366,67%228,77
Renault UE 57338,67111366,67%234,97
T7 Combat Car 210,671663100,00%261,00
Kolohousenka175,00157250,00%198,40
Renault NC-31174,501922100,00%405,18
Cruiser Mk. IV490,006920,00%8,19
T-5050,0010020,00%0,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,00942100,00%261,00
M10 RBFM 5666,50466250,00%1249,29
LT vz. 352308,004221100,00%1463,52
LT vz. 383397,0021910,00%1590,75
4TP132,004710,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2130,002241100,00%624,92
AMR 35 2141,0013410,00%367,21
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8775,0020110,00%463,89
ISU-122S 7695,0025410,00%577,84

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-08-12
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-08-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-06-24
Left: 2015-07-01