marekpc

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles715101947234
Ø Tier7,2510,0510,1110,15
Victories3598150,32%842,11%2042,55%10243,59%
Defeats3467348,49%1052,63%2451,06%12854,70%
Draws8561,20%15,26%36,38%41,71%
Battles survived2420333,85%631,58%1634,04%8837,61%
Tanks destroyed622910,87100,53290,621560,67
Destruction ratio1,320,770,941,07
Tanks spotted591090,83120,63220,471250,53
Damage dealt989,691.584,321.621,961.515,16
Capture points606070,8500,0000,001810,77
Defense points421090,5900,0020,0430,01
Experience454,16445,00518,17503,26
WN71066,14632,79669,47684,17
WN81242,87911,20970,11928,59
Total
Battles71510
Ø Tier7,25
Victories3598150,32%
Defeats3467348,49%
Draws8561,20%
Battles survived2420333,85%
Tanks destroyed622910,87
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted591090,83
Damage dealt989,69
Capture points606070,85
Defense points421090,59
Experience454,16
WN71066,14
WN81242,87
Past 24 hours
Battles19
Ø Tier10,05
Victories842,11%
Defeats1052,63%
Draws15,26%
Battles survived631,58%
Tanks destroyed100,53
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted120,63
Damage dealt1.584,32
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience445,00
WN7632,79
WN8911,20
Past 7 days
Battles47
Ø Tier10,11
Victories2042,55%
Defeats2451,06%
Draws36,38%
Battles survived1634,04%
Tanks destroyed290,62
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted220,47
Damage dealt1.621,96
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,04
Experience518,17
WN7669,47
WN8970,11
Past 30 days
Battles234
Ø Tier10,15
Victories10243,59%
Defeats12854,70%
Draws41,71%
Battles survived8837,61%
Tanks destroyed1560,67
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted1250,53
Damage dealt1.515,16
Capture points1810,77
Defense points30,01
Experience503,26
WN7684,17
WN8928,59
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles74000
Victories2128,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5270,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2128,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,3400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted891,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt999,230,000,000,00
Capture points1492,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points871,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience293,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles74
Victories2128,38%
Defeats5270,27%
Draws11,35%
Battles survived2128,38%
Tanks destroyed250,34
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted891,20
Damage dealt999,23
Capture points1492,01
Defense points871,18
Experience293,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles60000
Victories1830,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3558,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws711,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted540,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.008,100,000,000,00
Capture points1181,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience398,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles60
Victories1830,00%
Defeats3558,33%
Draws711,67%
Battles survived1220,00%
Tanks destroyed370,62
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted540,90
Damage dealt1.008,10
Capture points1181,97
Defense points00,00
Experience398,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41000
Victories1434,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2765,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived921,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted721,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt486,980,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience280,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles41
Victories1434,15%
Defeats2765,85%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived921,95%
Tanks destroyed200,49
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted721,76
Damage dealt486,98
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience280,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles386000
Victories19249,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18547,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws92,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16241,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2620,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3000,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.043,190,000,000,00
Capture points10562,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points8942,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience453,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles386
Victories19249,74%
Defeats18547,93%
Draws92,33%
Battles survived16241,97%
Tanks destroyed2620,68
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted3000,78
Damage dealt1.043,19
Capture points10562,74
Defense points8942,32
Experience453,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1457000
Victories63243,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats79554,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws302,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived48533,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8620,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13850,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt628,730,000,000,00
Capture points25511,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points22731,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience314,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles1457
Victories63243,38%
Defeats79554,56%
Draws302,06%
Battles survived48533,29%
Tanks destroyed8620,59
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted13850,95
Damage dealt628,73
Capture points25511,75
Defense points22731,56
Experience314,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.024,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience27,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.024,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience27,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (335)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Grille 15101821,03460240545,70%1273,90
KV-856846,98443210053,76%1632,18
ISU-15281334,26498181251,55%1373,83
Hummel6790,85391177251,64%1341,46
Panther7929,60490168052,68%1601,66
T2971136,71539153454,82%1615,30
Tiger I71126,07514132652,26%1593,45
Cromwell6582,94426117850,25%1189,37
Jagdtiger91734,69529117450,26%1513,15
IS-381328,03536113150,49%1643,42
105 leFH18B2 5706,16429100857,74%1606,05
T25 Pilot Number 1 81034,9656099250,00%1354,96
T-127 3333,7036284453,32%1524,44
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5557,3444483360,38%1696,07
Jagdpanzer E 100101755,8347081945,18%1191,48
Jagdpanzer IV6667,8436472951,17%1258,62
FV2078957,6038572750,76%1180,92
O-I6886,5048472554,76%1740,63
T-54 ltwt.9696,9344869547,63%902,60
M56 Scorpion 7980,6453169455,33%1433,39
BT-7 artillery 3220,3226768754,00%867,18
IS-27734,9943967848,08%890,55
Object 268 Version 4101684,5748764544,65%1137,54
IS7983,9348359051,53%1397,44
AMX 13 909840,1345055247,28%1168,92
FCM 36 Pak 40 3429,1437253956,59%1413,49
Super Hellcat 7884,7648452152,40%1287,13
11081066,8748649645,77%1183,97
T28 Prototype81341,8448248349,48%1471,55
FV215b (183) 101538,5945648043,96%1061,72
Lorraine 40 t 81136,8653348047,29%1277,17
STA-18956,7846545149,89%1265,46
114 SP2 101790,1652244448,65%1088,63
IS-7101517,9952844242,99%1102,50
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3598,3060744163,27%1874,84
Dicker Max 6726,4136444045,00%1263,69
SU-85I 5516,5634940451,73%1145,90
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101642,4158639851,76%1042,50
VK 36.01 (H)6554,4134938947,04%854,98
AT 1581250,2652138947,81%1413,94
TOG II* 6813,7844938853,09%1549,51
Škoda T 256705,7245237755,17%1511,55
FV217 Badger101572,2557037550,13%1015,54
M22 Locust 3227,8629137553,60%964,83
T-34-17619,2042837149,60%872,83
T-5491154,7850236947,15%1079,65
KV-15628,6842536956,91%1393,42
Strv 103B101704,5353436243,09%1012,69
KV-26804,8844936155,12%1463,20
Cruiser Mk. IV4175,0221735547,61%408,04
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6639,6741835451,98%1392,06
T-34-28801,3947134945,27%963,28
M10391286,6748834650,58%1177,72
Strv 103-091442,8245034447,09%1174,25
T-34-85M 6852,7850934060,00%1511,89
T14 5546,1745333647,92%1200,64
Type 6191328,3048733148,04%1224,60
Churchill III 5537,5054032955,62%1264,10
Type 4 Heavy91371,2050632648,77%1241,07
Tiger II81193,9351932347,37%1382,45
Panther II81007,6048332348,30%1263,51
AMX 404280,3232232154,21%1212,50
Lion 101512,0850732044,69%1073,60
Stridsyxa 81369,9057731948,90%1247,89
Hirschkäfer111879,6166331850,31%1140,28
LTTB8469,5745431747,00%728,93
E 100101542,0948531540,95%1077,37
SU-10181062,5245231152,09%1246,23
Type 586339,6331630948,22%509,36
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91198,4746230845,45%1072,93
WZ-12091103,5046330650,65%1011,12
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3348,0029830255,63%1290,29
E 5091062,8748930249,01%875,81
T499937,9843129743,43%1314,72
Grille5605,9825729645,27%1365,65
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5417,0728429648,99%1096,00
T110E4101538,1658729050,34%982,23
ELC EVEN 90 8489,2350828549,12%857,06
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3279,0338228256,03%1665,19
E 7591396,2452928048,21%1241,18
Sturer Emil7960,0142927944,44%1309,14
M16/43 Sahariano 3512,2948727860,07%1560,42
MT-256230,7432927544,36%460,50
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81518,1948927452,19%1737,62
E 50 Ausf. M101637,1347727343,59%1171,02
T-505116,4221527151,29%227,71
Emil II91145,3750326652,63%899,20
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559934,3148226650,38%820,36
Type T-345238,9725026249,24%515,19
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5549,6040426154,79%1669,15
FV380591241,6150726052,31%1233,07
M5A1 Stuart4149,4822625153,39%400,96
Gorilla111702,5653225045,60%908,62
Conqueror Gun Carriage101310,6645024746,96%1181,05
Emil I81069,3050024454,92%1101,84
Strv 107-12111977,8661424451,64%1237,30
M4A1 Sherman5323,8727824255,37%776,82
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91753,2446824049,17%1669,82
SU-1006738,7140023754,01%1415,01
212A91137,1846623745,57%922,61
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7532,1132223649,15%671,74
Tortoise91656,6254823352,79%1374,55
Object 261101225,1953122248,65%977,02
T3281060,4148122145,70%1104,22
UDES 0381120,5948621947,03%1144,26
VK 30.02 (D)7956,5753421855,96%1698,09
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8844,7746221845,41%1479,83
T376502,7640121250,47%1424,33
Covenanter5155,4724221058,10%432,17
Ares 8591165,7155121050,00%941,85
G.W. Tiger91248,2247820946,41%1138,66
WZ-111 model 1-491144,7551820843,75%890,39
Conqueror91351,6056620850,00%1178,11
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4285,8922720651,46%694,10
Type 97 Te-Ke 2167,3222220650,00%821,41
Concept 1B 91486,3356620647,09%1091,84
SU-122-5491392,0646020447,55%1257,75
UDES 15/16101819,8460219947,24%1375,33
M41 Walker Bulldog8547,7342419848,48%879,29
SU-130PM 81523,7354919850,00%1580,09
G.W. Panther7954,4150619654,08%1219,56
FV3046346,2427719048,95%457,77
O-Ho81251,3652818951,85%1518,29
Jagdpanther II81459,2056218949,74%1706,11
T-1091277,4151318847,34%1120,06
T25/27887,6542218647,85%1311,43
Object 263101808,4850018648,39%1304,28
AT-FV230 Breaker111480,9852518640,32%700,30
Object 452K 102089,1469918555,14%1686,19
E 75 TS 81156,5564218452,72%1293,69
Tetrarch 2161,6721718457,07%829,45
T3091293,9749218144,75%949,02
Object 140101434,3953418047,22%1083,01
Vz. 55101622,2651317142,11%991,94
STB-1101406,9149717139,77%870,76
AE Phase I 91350,7858117052,35%1185,77
M40/M4381050,5152216953,85%1208,39
G.W. Tiger (P)81138,1657016956,21%1458,20
Kranvagn101570,1455416848,81%1061,92
121101516,2346616839,88%1114,93
WZ-111 model 5A101538,8055916743,11%950,57
AMX M4 mle. 54101346,7751816247,53%857,25
Char Futur 4 91567,0269815959,12%1546,32
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101006,0644615745,22%732,80
XM551 Sheridan101161,6246815642,31%1258,09
Jagdpanther7866,1943415457,79%1313,48
Type 5 Chi-Ri7746,6543315349,67%1148,94
AMX 13 757537,5442015345,75%1006,15
SU-100Y 6852,6551215151,66%1496,05
Strv 746829,0448814753,06%1771,04
AMX M4 mle. 5191270,9956314645,89%956,65
O-I Experimental5786,7447214456,25%1892,66
T28 Concept 71043,9951914252,11%1686,75
M53/M5591052,3143013938,85%876,13
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101346,6055413941,73%866,52
Caernarvon8924,4149513843,48%844,51
UDES 14 Alt 58907,5847613848,55%957,71
UDES 1691243,7755613643,38%1071,32
AMX 12 t6414,5838613653,68%1057,77
AT 86536,6134813645,59%831,88
Ares 7581258,9363513552,59%1461,29
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2114,9529213557,78%501,08
Pz.Sfl. IVc5351,3024913449,25%693,19
O-Ni71133,0551613352,63%1550,87
Indien-Panzer8930,5547213352,63%1098,73
T-1506746,9242213253,79%1382,13
Object 70591333,5363513150,38%1229,69
Ikv 90 Typ B7822,0846813047,69%1062,65
SU-1527739,7035412941,86%903,76
Type 5 Heavy101516,9055312846,88%892,42
Škoda T 245481,6234412656,35%1482,59
Type 4 Chi-To6505,5334612654,76%938,13
AT 771044,4452412452,42%1433,86
SU-100M17889,9541612151,24%1296,81
Bishop5266,6923212157,02%508,94
Lorraine 155 mle. 518810,9648211956,30%864,01
T1 Cunningham1118,9221411856,78%704,97
K-91-PT 91413,1356111650,00%1246,89
Crusader6188,6721711540,00%313,89
Object 705A101554,8259411549,57%1125,77
IS-M8914,3746311446,49%914,47
M18 Hellcat6569,6537811351,33%974,12
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101223,6455810648,11%838,11
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4107,7816410642,45%40,29
60TP Lewandowskiego101651,6360810548,57%1114,58
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.496,2418910550,48%152,96
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291206,2844410438,46%780,45
StuG IV 5428,6228310439,42%1002,74
53TP Markowskiego8840,8648310242,16%691,87
M2 Medium Tank3139,2714410237,25%292,12
Type 3 Chi-Nu5207,982419947,47%387,74
P.435543,054069653,13%1471,73
T-284210,431809639,58%440,01
50TP Tyszkiewicza91209,475909349,46%1032,12
CS-538909,095519346,24%1059,34
T675366,653099247,83%718,67
SMV CC-678774,134208850,00%686,26
M127912,094888846,59%1157,12
AMX ELC bis5381,223438752,87%1398,01
T95E2 81030,895818752,87%1264,62
M3 Lee4180,061958654,65%565,09
Ikv 65 Alt II6726,283788650,00%1324,00
StuG III Ausf. G5422,042518556,47%1019,27
CS-63101397,075508543,53%868,71
LTP 3108,801488138,27%254,66
M24 Chaffee5274,563698051,25%811,58
Ho-Ri 3101629,055087846,15%891,61
T57 Heavy101727,435417640,79%1134,41
Sturmpanzer II4140,771417450,00%303,60
S-517684,894567243,06%670,22
T1E6 238,651037251,39%107,13
Cruiser Mk. II2238,812597058,57%1099,92
Ikv 1035392,972926650,00%943,56
M446956,265776663,64%1818,93
Waffenträger auf E 100101861,094136639,39%1099,32
AT 25483,763576341,27%1116,79
Object 752 91480,216736346,03%1089,66
KV-371035,975286261,29%1519,77
T110E5101376,926016149,18%931,41
Kunze Panzer 91594,126496053,33%1469,46
Black Prince7785,665025651,79%930,13
SU-855516,673485558,18%1294,27
T-463103,131645356,60%338,12
Birch Gun4193,511935364,15%738,43
M-VI-Y91146,065385345,28%901,73
Ares 90101098,664665337,74%559,81
Type 1 Chi-He4191,272165250,00%471,21
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7932,965065253,85%1271,88
25TP KSUST II5527,503255042,00%1241,62
Nashorn6726,574654967,35%1320,49
SU-85B4260,362224746,81%521,52
Valentine II 4248,173224751,06%731,21
Leopard 1101448,284744641,30%813,76
Strv m/425475,133354551,11%1296,96
M8A14262,022554463,64%693,45
45TP Habicha7924,154714151,22%1244,94
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)334,441344146,34%50,25
ST vz. 394157,932104045,00%287,00
Sav m/434251,402504047,50%569,70
Sexton II3103,551324047,50%254,42
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102019,547423762,16%2420,83
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81686,545463754,05%2163,93
T7 Combat Car 256,191463655,56%169,12
Lago4347,113133554,29%1226,90
SU-14-28867,405263542,86%784,91
T-100 LT10814,574923537,14%721,79
Object 430U101573,887293447,06%1183,07
M3 Light 363,611133348,48%119,74
Type 97 Chi-Ha3147,251803253,13%394,25
M415755,344443259,38%1579,40
Churchill VII6512,325093154,84%877,51
AMX 13 105101259,006383161,29%1555,14
Tiger 131 6909,635633046,67%1338,32
40TP Habicha6471,003242850,00%712,24
SU-76M4117,461642839,29%58,40
G.W. E 10010905,114702748,15%607,37
Marder 38T4387,043212762,96%1116,59
P.43 bis6572,313252638,46%809,68
T92 HMC10929,154682650,00%678,07
M-V-Y101509,857362665,38%1055,94
43 M. Toldi III 3154,462302661,54%797,91
Sturmpanzer I Bison392,081012437,50%61,61
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5232,542332445,83%460,13
T78 6908,385132458,33%1518,27
Patton the Tank 91184,576872352,17%1141,49
T-45 2171,572322356,52%831,51
Leopard Prototyp A9678,005142254,55%484,20
LT vz. 383159,192092152,38%562,26
AMX 383162,712802161,90%527,22
Vickers Mk. E Type B226,55422015,00%0,38
Super Conqueror101316,007052065,00%994,59
KV-220-2 5615,306432065,00%1179,24
AMX M4 mle. 457514,595151741,18%404,98
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6471,473611752,94%1079,64
Panhard AMD 178B6263,134441656,25%682,63
Hotchkiss EBR7356,003561643,75%587,17
Object 283 91219,934801526,67%968,53
Cruiser Mk. III3205,503431457,14%992,50
M4 Improved 5403,004791450,00%996,49
T-29 3416,003751457,14%1686,58
Type 2597 Chi-Ha399,691431346,15%146,94
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8895,852991323,08%723,96
Pz.Kpfw. II232,58991233,33%0,00
Ikv 723179,831961275,00%527,93
Leichttraktor136,001061258,33%156,15
Pz.Kpfw. VII101209,335031225,00%551,41
T-262109,731381145,45%352,07
T2 Medium Tank294,911441154,55%379,46
Loyd Gun Carriage252,91851145,45%121,89
Chi-Ni2108,901401050,00%395,85
Strv m/40L3179,002881060,00%635,53
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81243,705221010,00%1218,70
ISU-122S 7839,806671090,00%1301,06
T-54 first prototype 8276,002711010,00%42,30
112 8951,306661070,00%1147,79
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2172,67270966,67%1039,12
Panther/M10 7898,00363825,00%1352,33
Renault FT110,5756742,86%21,60
MS-1136,7177742,86%15,74
T-34 shielded 5550,29343742,86%1197,70
Sexton I 3387,00234742,86%1051,93
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)241,00122666,67%230,27
M2 Light2328,50457650,00%1710,57
KV-1SA 5175,17276633,33%58,17
Strv 81 8768,50541633,33%729,10
Primo Victoria 8551,17555650,00%510,95
M3 Stuart3351,00296560,00%1633,81
T-50-2 6361,80421560,00%1037,02
Pz.Sfl. IC 4106,00150540,00%49,11
Vickers Medium Mk. I187,00180475,00%504,55
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3289,00388450,00%780,96
T-116 3420,00376425,00%1778,83
Matilda Black Prince 5440,75405425,00%808,56
Turán III prototípus 5377,00288425,00%642,22
Kolohousenka1169,33233333,33%783,70
Strv fm/21171,33130333,33%128,60
Strv m/382205,67295333,33%765,24
Renault Otsu181,332303100,00%384,43
Pvlvv fm/42271,00131333,33%18,93
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5800,676983100,00%2841,90
Renault NC-31125,501422100,00%261,00
T-34 with L-11 40,003192100,00%261,00
Lago M38 3390,50407250,00%960,72
Ram II 5410,5039120,00%826,51
L-60 2135,5014320,00%541,73
FCM 2C 3351,00356250,00%1003,19
Bretagne Panther 6752,5031120,00%1151,79
AMX 13 57 GF 7419,5031020,00%446,92
Gabler’s Destroyer 5140,009310,00%103,43
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2139,003741100,00%518,85
MKA 2118,0010210,00%166,25
Light Mk. VIC 264,002231100,00%321,53
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61264,0010651100,00%3528,98
M4A1 FL 10 6934,0050110,00%1368,21
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5291,003661100,00%785,18

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-11-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-08-26
Left: 2015-01-30