marzipanus

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-05-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55489050244
Ø Tier5,720,005,625,32
Victories2918552,60%00,00%2448,00%12049,18%
Defeats2564746,22%00,00%2550,00%12049,18%
Draws6571,18%00,00%12,00%41,64%
Battles survived2008536,20%00,00%1632,00%7430,33%
Tanks destroyed568491,0200,00531,062491,02
Destruction ratio1,610,001,561,46
Tanks spotted449130,8100,00490,981930,79
Damage dealt773,040,00893,00829,96
Capture points1043131,8800,00971,943781,55
Defense points652681,1800,0040,081170,48
Experience444,660,00427,26415,69
WN71256,710,001194,671198,34
WN81395,180,001502,751587,60
Total
Battles55489
Ø Tier5,72
Victories2918552,60%
Defeats2564746,22%
Draws6571,18%
Battles survived2008536,20%
Tanks destroyed568491,02
Destruction ratio1,61
Tanks spotted449130,81
Damage dealt773,04
Capture points1043131,88
Defense points652681,18
Experience444,66
WN71256,71
WN81395,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles50
Ø Tier5,62
Victories2448,00%
Defeats2550,00%
Draws12,00%
Battles survived1632,00%
Tanks destroyed531,06
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted490,98
Damage dealt893,00
Capture points971,94
Defense points40,08
Experience427,26
WN71194,67
WN81502,75
Past 30 days
Battles244
Ø Tier5,32
Victories12049,18%
Defeats12049,18%
Draws41,64%
Battles survived7430,33%
Tanks destroyed2491,02
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted1930,79
Damage dealt829,96
Capture points3781,55
Defense points1170,48
Experience415,69
WN71198,34
WN81587,60
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted33,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt938,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience119,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted33,00
Damage dealt938,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience119,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44000
Victories2147,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2147,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1636,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed320,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted430,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt716,860,000,000,00
Capture points1894,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1072,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience414,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles44
Victories2147,73%
Defeats2147,73%
Draws24,55%
Battles survived1636,36%
Tanks destroyed320,73
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted430,98
Damage dealt716,86
Capture points1894,30
Defense points1072,43
Experience414,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles321000
Victories16150,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15648,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12238,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2310,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3211,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt676,490,000,000,00
Capture points1640,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points5001,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience390,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles321
Victories16150,16%
Defeats15648,60%
Draws41,25%
Battles survived12238,01%
Tanks destroyed2310,72
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted3211,00
Damage dealt676,49
Capture points1640,51
Defense points5001,56
Experience390,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories642,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats857,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted231,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.048,000,000,000,00
Capture points141,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points362,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience168,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories642,86%
Defeats857,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived535,71%
Tanks destroyed40,29
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted231,64
Damage dealt1.048,00
Capture points141,00
Defense points362,57
Experience168,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (249)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Marder 38T4570,71397524957,08%1873,42
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3314,72314258457,82%1214,61
Panzerjäger I2314,99293240858,64%1527,04
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2233,38285157355,50%1543,41
Tiger I7972,17484153152,58%1330,01
G.W. Tiger (P)81183,20508128550,12%1481,32
VK 36.01 (H)6710,14433124851,68%1252,83
Leichttraktor1231,05290112754,13%1433,88
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4217,1229699452,62%754,44
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5364,5127998046,33%915,82
Nashorn6824,9443296648,86%1491,04
AT 77999,7759894356,42%1384,54
AT 86884,6059091155,76%1785,96
VK 30.01 (D)6589,4342487854,33%1176,48
E 100101447,0347885746,21%1054,67
Tiger II8970,5743878248,08%1086,17
G.W. Tiger91440,6551877550,32%1397,44
Alecto4618,1440274256,74%2113,27
Valentine AT4511,6135973155,81%1799,76
Jagdtiger91699,8058573048,36%1380,51
Pz.Sfl. IVc5589,9833870950,07%1432,45
AT 15A 71017,2968769756,10%1582,21
Chi-To SP71304,5666164654,02%1650,56
Tortoise91577,2364162149,76%1244,69
G.W. E 100101579,1349056349,02%1349,40
E 7591150,5944854645,97%943,45
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81130,1544054147,87%1104,12
Indien-Panzer8746,3140152946,69%818,32
Jagdpanther71135,6361852154,32%1617,54
M56 Scorpion 71080,7062651248,24%1644,38
Jagdpanzer IV6946,7255147854,39%1926,29
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2298,0130247859,00%1540,77
Sturer Emil7868,9243947851,88%1217,42
SU-15271011,3655447051,91%1532,75
M446827,5852345552,31%1436,19
SU-85B4743,0339944454,95%2133,24
SU-1006953,2452243952,62%1830,35
KV-15842,2553543553,56%2003,80
M40/M4381251,6559442350,59%1451,15
T-34-85M 6897,7860241550,84%1634,43
Spähpanzer Ru 2519677,4343740549,14%877,98
KV-1S6910,9657840356,58%1767,69
Marder II3329,1228838754,26%1205,14
T-284714,6445637352,55%2838,16
Grille5524,7230935952,37%1146,80
VK 28.016339,3236735250,00%902,09
VK 30.02 (D)7813,3951934748,70%1296,71
Hummel6652,9737133849,70%977,16
M53/M5591407,5657933247,29%1330,08
G.W. Panther7794,9535532647,55%942,86
Ikv 65 Alt II6932,3849132451,85%1841,95
VK 16.02 Leopard5251,8432631951,72%758,25
M661114,7269731557,14%1979,37
Object 70491576,4159031453,82%1204,32
AT 25512,8540631352,72%1263,06
Spähpanzer SP I C7455,2537531347,28%766,67
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91316,2043531249,36%1003,27
T-50-2 6496,2450531055,81%1394,34
Leopard Prototyp A9994,6942630845,78%768,49
Bretagne Panther 6843,3457129145,36%1601,57
Grille 15101432,8544227750,54%946,17
SU-100Y 6848,7549027748,38%1454,00
AT 1581046,4455827251,47%1022,99
StuG III Ausf. G5797,9745926953,53%2095,30
Sturmpanzer II4357,3526325550,59%1217,56
HWK 128548,9740323744,73%814,85
O-I6862,7556021650,93%1459,02
T6 Medium4649,8245620665,05%2005,29
FV217 Badger101288,7549420447,06%767,57
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71009,2457618150,83%1496,34
M8A14669,5942817549,71%1938,91
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2196,9929217354,34%1064,63
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6741,4753116848,81%1283,18
T-29 3595,3959616459,76%2680,48
SMV CC-6781052,9750316245,68%1022,14
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4182,5521115343,79%275,45
Semovente M43 Bassotto61033,4359714647,26%1824,51
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10730,4738914438,19%538,36
IS7972,2246714350,35%1250,02
M5A1 Stuart4566,4343714353,85%2369,32
Vz. 44-171137,2865214147,52%1643,66
T28 Concept 7773,0245214151,06%1033,80
Valentine II 4456,2451113451,49%1552,72
UDES 0381360,0951313145,80%1452,60
Panther/M10 7817,3756713151,15%1317,04
Ho-Ri 191385,4459612558,40%1133,73
WZ-131G FT6975,0953212555,20%1913,07
S-517949,5955512047,50%1047,35
ISU-15281239,5551912051,67%1279,57
Pudel 6751,9954811647,41%1385,44
Leopard 1101033,0245511443,86%598,95
T-34 shielded 5486,7443711457,02%1312,92
Char de transition 6942,0061610852,78%1646,66
SU-86743,9444210747,66%945,94
TNH 105/10008937,0851410451,92%993,10
Matilda4586,4644010353,40%1892,88
M36 Jackson6866,495319754,64%1558,32
SDP 57 Gowika71225,576319550,53%1935,63
Object 25791365,276259544,21%1126,26
M10391402,535939355,91%1302,36
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6760,406429046,67%1360,94
B14578,064278554,12%1803,89
MKA 2248,623018455,95%1068,35
Char Futur 4 91438,275868453,57%1263,80
T3281231,414928242,68%1268,00
T7 Combat Car 2164,682878257,32%894,25
Ikv 90 Typ B7933,934698148,15%1311,91
StuG IV 5461,153097953,16%1168,52
AMX AC mle. 467853,865117855,13%1258,03
T18 HMC3234,602117755,84%1112,54
A46 6435,585077749,35%1370,70
WZ-111-1G FT8847,794447656,58%855,34
AE Phase I 91197,016257354,79%1013,13
Maus101267,386376949,28%859,31
Pz.Sfl. IC 4397,854216752,24%1151,91
Bishop5756,954616656,06%1747,28
T82 HMC4312,242386656,06%1048,71
T1 Heavy5833,385346547,69%1815,35
Ikv 1035525,174066459,38%1366,01
M-II-Y7933,635576442,19%1149,57
Churchill Crocodile 6776,626306355,56%1186,10
Jagdpanzer E 100101221,275316248,39%732,20
Škoda T 256667,034676048,33%1254,19
Lorraine 155 mle. 507799,334846051,67%918,39
T110E3101549,125486053,33%998,26
SU-855761,403605853,45%1881,13
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6814,615395648,21%1357,77
T297974,895175457,41%1308,26
T-34-2G FT7879,634925450,00%1191,81
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5617,444705462,96%1861,76
ST vz. 394509,083455352,83%1748,64
Valiant 5749,856595352,83%1731,70
Type 4 Heavy91317,856325253,85%1160,01
O-Ho8835,615115149,02%738,98
IS-38920,295435145,10%950,46
Strv 103-091225,145185052,00%890,33
AMX 13 F3 AM6754,724585046,00%1050,40
O-Ni71033,465735054,00%1354,53
Mäuschen91364,906575054,00%1210,23
T25 AT71135,715764850,00%1668,25
KV-1SA 5665,485974847,92%1442,06
ARL 446833,405724759,57%1623,53
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6507,644584746,81%1344,64
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291246,266194654,35%1042,11
Renault NC-311140,981554438,64%679,85
T2881046,754784454,55%1037,84
T9591532,346334454,55%1149,38
ARL V396637,093584346,51%1107,71
14TP4460,243574254,76%1851,41
Ram II 5495,394934151,22%1280,56
Ferdinand81295,006173951,28%1355,65
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6857,515653956,41%1892,69
Škoda T 245484,623443743,24%1152,38
M127953,705773754,05%1325,75
WZ-111G FT91138,864313756,76%884,27
T92 HMC101262,975393644,44%1013,40
VK 30.01 (H)5703,344953542,86%1739,55
Pawlack Tank6890,175203540,00%1419,08
P26/404589,763473438,24%1636,08
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481029,265393447,06%960,39
M10 Wolverine5695,794633455,88%1681,72
TNH T Vz. 5191141,365013351,52%835,45
WZ-113G FT101525,215473339,39%741,00
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91132,225723265,63%935,36
AMX M4 mle. 4571057,226053246,88%1348,87
AMX 65 t8969,476163250,00%1037,82
Pz.Kpfw. II232,871183145,16%42,55
Sav m/434490,402963036,67%1245,17
Type 95 Ji-Ro6972,575573050,00%1660,08
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5670,384982948,28%1721,68
Super Hellcat 71093,525022944,83%1725,88
VK 30.01 (P)6836,185482850,00%1427,81
SMV CC-5671006,895912755,56%1503,62
SU-76M4567,852912755,56%1732,18
Gabler’s Destroyer 5247,703322744,44%516,98
Type T-345606,004282653,85%1812,11
M18 Hellcat61016,854802653,85%1904,69
BDR G1 B5690,965112548,00%1278,95
VK 100.01 (P)8937,765642556,00%1028,39
M10 RBFM 5532,383312450,00%1009,77
Tiger (P)71136,265972352,17%1588,95
AMX M4 mle. 54101193,705422343,48%663,02
LTP 3259,522552352,17%1339,01
M4A1 Sherman5728,954472240,91%1896,58
P.435559,953942254,55%1727,62
Semovente M415492,553772250,00%1042,32
Type 1 Chi-He4420,333392152,38%1402,05
Ho-Ri 28903,195312138,10%763,63
AMX M4 mle. 5191231,624762142,86%789,08
T1 HMC2100,301292045,00%377,92
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5595,002952040,00%1236,81
Object 268101674,054872040,00%1088,24
BZ-58-2 91535,895931942,11%1216,47
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6390,393621844,44%780,05
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5513,394661855,56%1978,97
Somua SAu 404654,943171625,00%1746,32
Windhund 8810,504801643,75%648,51
Patton the Tank 9759,444641643,75%553,93
P.43 bis6776,074931553,33%1568,44
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101227,535291540,00%632,48
Object 777 Version II 91213,005581553,33%979,96
Type 5 Heavy101247,935081450,00%618,82
Lorraine 155 mle. 518806,575351450,00%723,25
ARMT 5608,924311361,54%1485,84
Light Mk. VIC 2178,851891330,77%882,47
Vickers Medium Mk. I160,09851145,45%96,11
T1 Cunningham125,27641118,18%0,00
Cromwell6612,604491050,00%1046,44
Carro d'assalto P.887726,304851060,00%935,74
M415421,702591050,00%572,50
Strv 103B101170,705801060,00%698,22
Type 586765,404501050,00%1395,26
SDP 44 Burza6732,705001060,00%1137,18
SDP 58 Kilana8743,003951040,00%510,63
Ho-Ri 3101245,106571050,00%677,64
S35 CA5542,302361040,00%954,57
SU-122A5553,403661060,00%1287,13
Black Prince II 7664,604491050,00%655,90
K-91-PT 91293,504681040,00%973,10
T-34 with L-11 4326,904941040,00%1131,07
T110E5101436,00565955,56%1037,89
T25/271079,89494944,44%1651,71
FV3046483,67318966,67%831,43
Renault Otsu1124,38172837,50%337,47
SU-14-28885,25530825,00%715,66
SDP 40 Zadymka5812,25419850,00%1748,74
Cobra 9699,13613850,00%448,35
Progetto C50 mod. 6691310,57593728,57%920,31
Cavalier5370,14301728,57%679,79
ERAC 105 Proto 9481,71373742,86%412,86
Lorraine 50 t 9557,86350742,86%263,40
FV201 (A45) 7919,00512757,14%1091,34
T14 5553,67481633,33%886,93
Renault FT174,6784633,33%164,73
Churchill I5683,50463650,00%1338,86
NC 70 Błyskawica101149,17571666,67%782,23
GSOR the TANK 91277,67630650,00%1097,44
Kunze Panzer 91165,50420650,00%935,80
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5481,33394650,00%1027,44
AMX ELC 901 6543,67490650,00%1279,62
TT-130M 91003,00452650,00%850,53
Strv fm/211119,80159520,00%441,20
Vz. 5510654,20293520,00%158,15
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505315,80256540,00%478,00
M-III-Y8697,20534540,00%489,58
Fantôme 91251,25418450,00%1121,10
MS-1141,0080250,00%77,53
Fiat 3000132,005310,00%0,00
Pvlvv fm/4220,005010,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-05-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-05-12
Left: 2024-12-24