michael_w_ittman

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5253573382
Ø Tier7,518,438,128,02
Victories2916355,51%228,57%1648,48%4453,66%
Defeats2283343,46%571,43%1751,52%3745,12%
Draws5391,03%00,00%00,00%11,22%
Battles survived1073120,43%114,29%824,24%1417,07%
Tanks destroyed493990,9430,43300,91690,84
Destruction ratio1,180,501,201,01
Tanks spotted1009571,92101,43531,611061,29
Damage dealt1.368,081.018,572.087,031.705,57
Capture points276820,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points200260,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience799,44623,14909,58837,28
WN71428,51540,511425,251307,16
WN82029,39764,672498,802236,84
Total
Battles52535
Ø Tier7,51
Victories2916355,51%
Defeats2283343,46%
Draws5391,03%
Battles survived1073120,43%
Tanks destroyed493990,94
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted1009571,92
Damage dealt1.368,08
Capture points276820,53
Defense points200260,38
Experience799,44
WN71428,51
WN82029,39
Past 24 hours
Battles7
Ø Tier8,43
Victories228,57%
Defeats571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed30,43
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted101,43
Damage dealt1.018,57
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience623,14
WN7540,51
WN8764,67
Past 7 days
Battles33
Ø Tier8,12
Victories1648,48%
Defeats1751,52%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived824,24%
Tanks destroyed300,91
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted531,61
Damage dealt2.087,03
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience909,58
WN71425,25
WN82498,80
Past 30 days
Battles82
Ø Tier8,02
Victories4453,66%
Defeats3745,12%
Draws11,22%
Battles survived1417,07%
Tanks destroyed690,84
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted1061,29
Damage dealt1.705,57
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience837,28
WN71307,16
WN82236,84
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1260000
Victories63250,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats59647,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws322,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived34327,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6820,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22541,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.390,370,000,000,00
Capture points15221,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points3830,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience735,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles1260
Victories63250,16%
Defeats59647,30%
Draws322,54%
Battles survived34327,22%
Tanks destroyed6820,54
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted22541,79
Damage dealt1.390,37
Capture points15221,21
Defense points3830,30
Experience735,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles533000
Victories33663,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18234,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws152,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22642,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3260,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9461,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.034,320,000,000,00
Capture points8601,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points7771,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience797,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles533
Victories33663,04%
Defeats18234,15%
Draws152,81%
Battles survived22642,40%
Tanks destroyed3260,61
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted9461,77
Damage dealt1.034,32
Capture points8601,61
Defense points7771,46
Experience797,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories1773,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats626,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1252,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt554,480,000,000,00
Capture points90,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience632,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories1773,91%
Defeats626,09%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1252,17%
Tanks destroyed140,61
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted130,57
Damage dealt554,48
Capture points90,39
Defense points10,04
Experience632,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44000
Victories2659,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1636,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1840,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed340,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted420,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt833,390,000,000,00
Capture points962,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points330,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience680,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles44
Victories2659,09%
Defeats1636,36%
Draws24,55%
Battles survived1840,91%
Tanks destroyed340,77
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted420,95
Damage dealt833,39
Capture points962,18
Defense points330,75
Experience680,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1644000
Victories84551,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats79948,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived48929,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10380,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted24841,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt963,550,000,000,00
Capture points22561,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points62123,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience793,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles1644
Victories84551,40%
Defeats79948,60%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived48929,74%
Tanks destroyed10380,63
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted24841,51
Damage dealt963,55
Capture points22561,37
Defense points62123,78
Experience793,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6112000
Victories317651,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats280045,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1362,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived170227,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed35240,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted93101,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt984,680,000,000,00
Capture points79431,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points59570,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience639,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles6112
Victories317651,96%
Defeats280045,81%
Draws1362,23%
Battles survived170227,85%
Tanks destroyed35240,58
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted93101,52
Damage dealt984,68
Capture points79431,30
Defense points59570,97
Experience639,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1456000
Victories58340,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats86159,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws120,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27418,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7940,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted28011,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.371,520,000,000,00
Capture points9200,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points5900,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience596,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles1456
Victories58340,04%
Defeats86159,13%
Draws120,82%
Battles survived27418,82%
Tanks destroyed7940,55
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted28011,92
Damage dealt1.371,52
Capture points9200,63
Defense points5900,41
Experience596,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (427)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Prototipo Standard B92167,75947246258,16%2361,00
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81721,30921243554,29%2235,61
T675864,74716185358,34%2523,89
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81663,69959141657,20%2156,00
TVP T 50/51102159,18797141051,49%1889,09
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8971,84838128359,78%1880,06
T-34-85M 61340,21993121460,46%2796,70
AMX 13 757963,96833115355,51%2404,38
Škoda T 5092031,65878101553,99%2090,30
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68908,6277695955,16%1754,66
T-50-2 6772,1380180859,28%2510,58
VK 16.02 Leopard5570,4564377659,79%2459,68
AMX 12 t6910,2981475658,47%3269,53
Škoda T 2561003,3479771756,90%2347,58
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81690,4580260053,00%1986,39
Grille 15102056,9867958850,85%1639,47
Lorraine 40 t 81602,6386751453,89%2080,43
T376755,9171650153,09%2412,90
AMX 30 1er prototype91660,7581149253,46%1688,88
Panhard EBR 909974,1682548955,62%1514,04
P.44 Pantera81513,2587647454,43%2176,83
Object 261101636,4473946754,82%1431,78
AMX 13 9091286,4378246053,48%2072,62
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4530,8465341757,55%2646,90
KV-8561168,5377741654,33%2210,52
Manticore101159,3177040651,97%1289,44
CS-52 LIS 81736,7493439854,52%2342,40
Panhard EBR 105101148,3072237848,68%1291,19
M4A3E8 Sherman6835,6265937753,05%1713,02
UDES 14 Alt 581663,4791437455,08%2427,15
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102450,6690436855,16%1723,17
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5793,0176736257,73%2581,54
Centurion Mk. 7/191741,5687035552,96%1736,17
Object 140102081,2983633254,52%1861,15
VK 30.01 (H)5892,2066533153,47%2571,41
M446879,0261431050,00%1586,85
Hotchkiss EBR7916,0183430760,59%2407,48
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81915,7885130358,42%2386,44
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81378,8288630157,14%2013,74
M18 Hellcat61252,9982130059,67%2714,31
MT-256719,8870829252,05%2402,95
T-345684,8057627658,70%2310,19
Prototipo 6 82047,56103027553,45%2358,57
FV4004 Conway91659,3669727449,64%1550,99
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101872,5882926858,58%1664,26
Škoda T 56 81960,68102226659,40%2341,92
Progetto M40 mod. 65102145,8477825848,45%1697,23
Leopard 1102034,2977225752,53%1606,32
STB-1102130,5386625455,91%1838,31
ELC EVEN 90 8846,0079725458,66%1754,85
T-505647,1463624654,47%2620,23
M75669,2065224160,17%3061,52
Leopard Prototyp A92211,4392324156,43%2365,10
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8847,1778524152,70%1589,43
Nashorn61182,7173423959,41%2502,28
T-34-8561043,6877123453,42%2324,70
FV4005 Stage II101924,1465823345,06%1449,49
E 25 71378,5986422659,73%2286,46
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5930,2573022561,78%2937,59
Type 64 6712,7264722250,00%1860,14
Jagdpanther II81530,1971622150,68%1748,58
IS-381591,6186121852,29%1975,52
Panther71223,9486321355,87%2335,29
Cromwell6915,9274421157,82%2091,37
CS-63102060,1682121053,33%1711,65
M41 Walker Bulldog8843,3869520850,96%1482,40
T-4481449,9684020750,72%2121,40
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101086,2081320557,07%1212,96
Konštrukta T-34/10071214,5980420455,39%2119,79
AMX 30 B101727,1774420054,50%1458,10
M40/M4381372,3576919753,30%1478,69
Škoda T 1771070,0693219360,10%2858,72
Type T-345883,6866819056,84%2858,82
AMX Chasseur de chars 81133,7475918956,08%1575,04
Jagdpanther71265,4772118752,41%2079,82
IS71472,1891218560,54%2368,35
AE Phase I 91922,3587618052,78%1825,22
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101916,2575217950,28%1561,80
Škoda T 40 6835,4564517754,80%1689,47
Vz. 55102329,6686317454,02%1857,99
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6719,1370517254,65%1998,26
T92 HMC101718,9572616757,49%1564,86
IS-7102267,0193215955,97%1997,50
KV-1S6924,3878415961,01%1996,28
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91652,4279315856,33%1860,94
Centurion Action X102056,5381115749,68%1705,39
M4A1 Sherman5660,6058215552,26%2002,30
AMX ELC bis5827,1780515261,18%3524,70
Ares 7581761,1197615257,24%2294,92
Object 907 102063,2484614949,66%1681,54
Super Hellcat 71212,9178914957,72%1980,02
M661023,0673114855,41%1782,07
Dicker Max 61161,0777314754,42%2753,65
VK 30.01 (P)61229,4588514160,28%2581,44
T4991018,8873514155,32%1569,35
Tiger II81688,0491613755,47%2132,37
T54E192024,6586413657,35%2005,94
XM69 Hacker112880,7899213453,73%2156,65
Vz. 64 Blesk8717,1068213346,62%1133,53
Panhard AMD 178B6680,4068413253,03%2219,88
Challenger71155,4268413149,62%1663,79
KV-15885,6874012961,24%2316,03
UDES 1691853,5990712856,25%1924,92
M127934,2364012851,56%1212,99
Charioteer81509,2076912755,91%1809,94
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91629,0863612747,24%1298,57
T-5491686,8286712556,00%1882,50
M53/M5591367,4578312559,20%1343,09
T-54 ltwt.91107,6671312547,20%1564,12
P.435870,4473712466,94%3316,29
TVP VTU Koncept81140,7669412049,17%1533,96
T-4371328,3189611858,47%2528,88
Crusader6491,2651911755,56%1563,91
P.43 bis61098,8480911659,48%2479,44
M10 Wolverine51195,1476711556,52%3364,62
T-1091756,1580911253,57%1703,86
Lansen C 81486,8090911253,57%1830,02
M5A1 Stuart4624,5470910666,04%2987,09
ShPTK-TVP 100 81306,8079810655,66%1468,62
T3 HMC2307,4831110562,86%1726,37
VK 30.02 (M)61395,12101610571,43%3480,08
HWK 30 8676,8767410550,48%1053,40
DS PZInż5976,6967610451,92%2602,99
Škoda T 245787,936839955,56%2696,24
T-284519,485039863,27%2165,02
Tiger I71468,799469758,76%2098,92
Hummel6846,166489646,88%1200,17
AMX 13 105101390,366939550,53%1522,66
LT-432 81064,498399257,61%2066,50
Super Conqueror102054,727578941,57%1530,48
Patton the Tank 91650,167778647,67%1695,15
Type 71102367,688788548,24%1681,81
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81671,808698454,76%2197,42
25TP KSUST II5771,436848256,10%2366,83
Vz. 60S Dravec 102542,539358153,09%1636,43
Gabler’s Destroyer 5906,949128156,79%3621,99
A-205745,956868056,25%3280,47
Centurion Mk. I81220,407798052,50%1653,88
Jagdtiger92040,458098058,75%2064,86
StuG III Ausf. G5919,597197860,26%3108,19
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91862,858217843,59%1728,17
M48A5 Patton102156,088507856,41%1812,43
T-100 LT101218,156747842,31%1338,29
M4A1 Revalorisé 81162,317367749,35%1359,69
O-I6760,096007646,05%1233,64
KR-1112760,0010897557,33%2001,16
AMX 50 B101872,088007455,41%1373,19
Marder 38T4626,845657462,16%1999,88
Pz.Sfl. IVc5643,884677450,00%1568,29
Ares 90102376,669187451,35%1919,07
DBV-152 102672,739587378,08%1920,29
Ares 8591962,219787361,64%1992,38
T2 Light Tank 2213,994097353,42%985,85
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3326,785617263,89%1974,71
VK 28.016584,346387159,15%1896,99
T78 61478,799817061,43%2879,91
T6981384,488706960,87%1850,93
Stuart I-IV3437,004996851,47%2101,44
Strv 746961,046866852,94%1871,00
60TP Lewandowskiego102145,788036851,47%1651,67
Object 252U Defender 81439,047856851,47%1437,37
Panther/M10 71320,769336861,76%2556,50
Jagdpanzer IV61105,967176744,78%2487,26
M415652,784656758,21%1134,41
M22264,064366660,61%1535,26
P.43 ter71124,748096657,58%2037,16
T25/271308,568186657,58%2186,80
T110E3102931,749146653,03%2493,77
T57 Heavy102136,388066650,00%1570,81
Comet71135,098026453,13%2100,37
T34 81148,746566150,82%1215,53
Sherman III5597,985306050,00%1682,64
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791398,426896040,00%1101,36
Object 277102299,708306050,00%1901,98
Covenanter5498,075535955,93%1990,50
Sturer Emil71061,736245949,15%1541,51
Strv S1 81396,716425945,76%1335,06
G.W. Panther71063,057585844,83%1278,20
Object 43091816,178485856,90%1632,26
AMX 13 57 7960,749265858,62%2004,24
T1 Heavy5840,007305761,40%1941,87
StuG III Ausf. B4686,656515761,40%2388,92
Predatore 91885,548085644,64%1531,31
BZ-176 81742,2010755666,07%1960,17
Sherman Firefly6976,647715561,82%2348,68
Panther II81197,766785543,64%1394,66
Conqueror Gun Carriage101548,946495450,00%1295,23
SU-855685,475045350,94%1683,77
M46 Patton91876,348955352,83%1933,26
Type 586768,376555257,69%1569,16
Vz. 44-171200,478095160,78%1622,45
E 75 TS 81319,428055060,00%1503,73
AMX M4 mle. 4571404,838044850,00%2066,53
Vz. 68 Squall 8840,338244860,42%1617,12
Pudel 61022,968634761,70%2023,52
40TP Habicha6856,896904759,57%1868,82
Maus102031,517724748,94%1529,13
T2971340,437924650,00%1740,19
UDES 15/16101997,338474660,87%1618,85
ARL 446975,277284560,00%1953,67
Leo71104,437824470,45%1994,62
Indien-Panzer81698,759124454,55%2655,53
Object 780 102389,958724454,55%1930,57
T71 DA7842,217034346,51%1697,45
AMX 50 10081629,628094254,76%1828,83
Lago4681,057374158,54%3172,12
CS-5381320,208174156,10%1907,96
Grille5779,666634160,98%1874,11
IS-4102478,3710054153,66%1974,82
BDR G1 B5797,206374055,00%1755,24
SU-130PM 81840,757404040,00%1936,42
Char Futur 4 91816,089194062,50%1712,56
Kolohousenka1232,794253969,23%1496,90
T1 Cunningham1134,512193943,59%662,17
Strv m/425735,726473948,72%2618,16
Type 4 Chi-To6927,136953961,54%2132,01
Object 25791941,468463948,72%1984,92
Churchill I5823,847403860,53%2178,64
Caernarvon Action X 81463,749663857,89%2022,96
WZ-120-1G FT 81581,508863857,89%1982,46
Hotchkiss H352227,893333748,65%1107,30
Ikv 65 Alt II6935,246473762,16%1861,10
Durchbruchswagen 24483,034533745,95%1521,66
VK 36.01 (H)61213,719363562,86%2677,69
Type 4 Ju-To71513,038263542,86%1836,19
Heavy Tank No. VI 61155,748913568,57%2470,99
T-463183,852123447,06%623,26
ST-I92203,8810193458,82%2249,28
Tiger (P)71093,447283447,06%1466,45
WZ-111 model 1-491728,858473351,52%1499,14
53TP Markowskiego81612,187613342,42%1884,25
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5981,249263363,64%3259,40
Cobra 91756,399163366,67%1683,34
GSOR 1010 FB 81866,368913357,58%2437,53
45TP Habicha71040,537353259,38%1354,90
M56 Scorpion 71079,977673256,25%1716,03
121B 101824,318013250,00%1639,21
KV-26712,035503141,94%1053,59
Jagdpanzer E 100102173,427263151,61%1670,47
M47 Iron Arnie 81756,909993164,52%2458,47
Black Rock 113430,0012243073,33%2683,01
O-I Experimental5637,176402965,52%1392,97
Ares 90 C112227,148902951,72%1616,34
T 55A 92151,179892972,41%2323,47
M10 RBFM 5730,837492979,31%1771,22
Type 5 Chi-Ri71247,078002853,57%2181,79
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4563,045512853,57%1711,57
SMV CC-6781550,008242860,71%1735,20
SU-14-17859,076702853,57%1199,05
Object 268 Version 4101831,828922867,86%1506,08
59-166458,784762740,74%1122,14
AMX M4 mle. 5191394,786842740,74%907,75
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92031,1910102751,85%2029,36
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6959,596402740,74%1636,66
VK 72.01 (K) 102265,968332748,15%1455,43
IS-3A 81920,3710262759,26%2322,91
Kranvagn101952,698292653,85%1574,65
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3403,885172665,38%1982,38
Sturmpanzer II4535,384412642,31%1860,28
T-15061432,0010182665,38%3259,41
FV224 Chopper71483,389562661,54%2008,02
O-Ni71662,169052544,00%2467,50
T2 Medium Tank2170,161792520,00%760,80
E 50 Ausf. M102049,489212560,00%1746,17
LTTB8935,206602544,00%1677,12
Light Mk. VIC 2170,403512548,00%914,40
TNH T Vz. 5191737,549572466,67%1815,32
M374481,584442458,33%1788,22
AMX M4 mle. 54101944,008872462,50%1606,69
Excalibur 6919,927092445,83%1399,95
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5822,678342466,67%2604,14
Type 62 7794,436702352,17%1759,82
Matilda4483,395062365,22%1659,09
Type 3 Chi-Nu5538,525122347,83%1557,74
G.W. E 100101027,526212343,48%614,32
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61056,788672347,83%2001,55
Bretagne Panther 61038,738342268,18%2030,37
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3228,143242152,38%771,41
IS-271364,247092133,33%1880,63
AAT60 82042,4311322185,71%2596,66
AMX 13 F3 AM6859,856442045,00%1093,37
M5 Stuart4377,256092055,00%1169,72
Bisonte C45 81546,408922050,00%1562,26
B14532,536211963,16%1926,61
T3091584,637421952,63%1257,82
Coccodrillo 102266,688831957,89%1631,65
A-4361073,328181968,42%2461,47
GSOR the TANK 91853,329011957,89%1930,90
T-34 shielded 5560,795551942,11%1368,56
Object 260 102188,959061963,16%1850,31
Vickers Medium Mk. III3273,503451861,11%1198,25
M3 Lee4455,674061838,89%1603,15
SU-182250,393321866,67%1984,44
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2298,565311872,22%1672,53
Lorraine 155 mle. 518823,285981850,00%813,21
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101345,335481833,33%762,39
T28 Concept 71078,447331861,11%1814,04
E 100101919,247871752,94%1511,59
Object 752 92480,0611471770,59%2291,72
ST vz. 394499,444921637,50%1629,63
M15/423398,135241656,25%1528,03
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4504,637751675,00%2583,42
XM551 Sheridan10712,816541662,50%726,04
L-60 2149,193461662,50%831,91
LT vz. 352220,273691560,00%1211,19
P26/404350,204221553,33%998,98
SU-263282,202691546,67%739,48
BZ-75101268,676911540,00%638,13
SU-122A5404,334491553,33%892,19
Versuchspanzer 5792327,7310641566,67%2260,03
Grant4319,793321457,14%939,35
Ikv 1035859,576281457,14%2820,21
M7 Priest3276,572991457,14%818,93
FV230 Canopener102215,218011435,71%1288,02
Vickers Medium Mk. II2120,231501361,54%542,52
Chimera 81865,388741338,46%2099,80
DZT-159 92039,469951369,23%1909,47
Fiat 30001135,252581250,00%562,46
M14/412424,926351241,67%2066,36
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2145,752481250,00%677,43
Pz.Kpfw. II2158,832191258,33%662,89
SU-54420,174081266,67%1205,75
SU-86780,177241275,00%1165,33
AMBT 81457,677941250,00%1719,61
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81850,758951258,33%2289,06
122 TM 81200,177161250,00%1145,42
Strv m/40L3285,453691136,36%832,03
Pawlack Tank6792,185401136,36%959,89
GSOR 1008 81419,739571181,82%1531,94
T-44-100 81340,187661127,27%1368,87
Durendal 101821,557701154,55%1286,73
LT vz. 383238,702951040,00%783,95
BZ-58-2 91401,407431060,00%1031,82
FV380591288,806891050,00%1201,01
M4 Improved 5847,406401040,00%2324,82
Pz.Kpfw. I2152,103261060,00%670,47
Object 430U101577,507071040,00%1055,29
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 51268,50115610100,00%3199,82
Lion 102160,6010011080,00%2029,67
T-45 2398,406961080,00%3015,26
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6607,207791080,00%2081,61
EMIL 1951 82201,0010281050,00%3160,89
FV4202 81108,007291050,00%1550,20
FV226 Contradictious 81417,108591060,00%1555,39
Sav m/434494,67532966,67%1587,59
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81149,89795955,56%990,06
Object 703 Version II 81775,781049944,44%2114,86
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 5836,33743955,56%1777,83
Škoda T 27 81563,22828955,56%1945,39
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8829,22714966,67%1394,35
Type 59 G 81143,25821850,00%1544,51
Vickers Mk. E Type B2133,13168862,50%535,96
Pvlvv fm/42265,50168850,00%145,12
T-262174,50192875,00%1000,54
Strv 103B102021,25990887,50%1492,83
Object 274a 81566,50921850,00%1947,64
Char Mle. 75 9687,13639837,50%604,40
Kunze Panzer 92761,631092862,50%3123,27
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101698,25847862,50%1382,66
Löwe 81473,38661837,50%1461,30
Renault FT175,29120728,57%183,99
FSV Scheme A7830,57763771,43%1445,06
T-29 3208,86272742,86%522,24
A46 6359,14439742,86%766,98
Cromwell B 61532,86980742,86%3525,63
T-54 first prototype 81340,001029771,43%2035,59
Renault Otsu1327,17599666,67%2123,06
Rinoceronte101230,83759683,33%885,82
T26E4 SuperPershing 81465,83772633,33%2124,29
Waffenträger auf E 100101747,67628650,00%1033,46
Windhund 81582,83721650,00%1591,03
Object 777 Version II 91796,67890650,00%1621,74
TS-5 81547,33881650,00%1690,19
TT-130M 91267,50736650,00%1114,28
Ikv 723181,60274560,00%483,07
Leichttraktor1104,60133520,00%291,35
WZ-111 model 5A101738,40741540,00%1317,34
T56 GMC3360,80293560,00%1348,74
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81568,60709540,00%1278,76
M54 Renegade 81510,80849560,00%1840,42
Strv fm/211180,75298425,00%874,11
Strv m/382278,005424100,00%1663,96
Renault NC-311140,25158425,00%646,43
MS-11164,50228475,00%1074,84
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 10709,75687450,00%390,55
ISU-152K 81122,25635450,00%1088,02
Somua SM 82414,001276475,00%3440,72
4TP1111,00159333,33%279,07
SU-14-28421,3321330,00%144,83
Cruiser Mk. III3172,67303333,33%617,23
T28 Prototype81276,00739366,67%1347,29
Spähpanzer SP I C7296,67351333,33%257,15
T 54D 91615,67656333,33%1391,47
KV-1SA 5605,6731330,00%872,72
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2197,33336366,67%782,47
UDES 03 Alt 3 92087,6711493100,00%2338,30
KV-220-2 5737,33969366,67%1539,21
IS-5 (Object 730) 81213,33903366,67%1780,62
StuG IV 5344,67402333,33%661,66
Vickers Medium Mk. I1221,503372100,00%1538,84
105 leFH18B2 5394,504892100,00%739,75
G.W. Tiger91704,00692250,00%1497,43
Concept No. 5102470,50980250,00%2291,80
VK 100.01 (P)81108,0050420,00%847,00
FV227 Conceiver8950,507592100,00%936,65
T-116 3312,50372250,00%1293,90
56TP 8359,5036020,00%62,56
Caliban 81831,5013862100,00%2506,31
MTLS-1G14 3200,505822100,00%863,09
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4993,0012122100,00%3243,60
Toro 91597,50701250,00%1114,10
M41D 8531,00486250,00%709,21
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2162,002691100,00%835,51
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,003410,00%0,00
Bishop596,004710,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 5583167,0074610,00%3184,58
Char Murat 94830,00163510,00%6632,26
TS-54 82178,0075610,00%1787,96
M-IV-Y 8393,0020110,00%103,22
Object 279 early 10491,007801100,00%262,21
Valentine II 40,002511100,00%261,00
T7 Combat Car 20,004510,00%0,00
LTP 30,001061100,00%261,00
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81578,0069910,00%1519,36
Sherman VC Firefly 61983,0014451100,00%5375,26
AMX 13 (FL 11) 51368,0011761100,00%4096,89
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,002201100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-12-27
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-03-14
Left: 2019-06-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-16
Left: 2019-01-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-22
Left: 2020-07-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-14
Left: 2020-11-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-30
Left: 2020-06-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-10-06
Left: 2020-10-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-01-19
Left: 2019-03-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-11-27
Left: 2021-12-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-07-28
Left: 2020-10-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-01
Left: 2018-11-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-11-19
Left: 2019-01-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-10-29
Left: 2018-10-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-06-06
Left: 2018-10-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-02-14
Left: 2018-05-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-18
Left: 2018-02-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-22
Left: 2017-12-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-30
Left: 2017-10-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-29
Left: 2017-03-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-19
Left: 2017-01-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-18
Left: 2017-01-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-10-26
Left: 2016-12-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-04
Left: 2016-10-24