michlen

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-02-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15941331148737
Ø Tier7,779,328,468,55
Victories7918949,68%1341,94%6946,62%32744,37%
Defeats7821949,07%1858,06%7953,38%39753,87%
Draws20051,26%00,00%00,00%131,76%
Battles survived4420027,73%722,58%3322,30%14920,22%
Tanks destroyed1320740,83190,611270,865250,71
Destruction ratio1,150,791,100,89
Tanks spotted1226400,77210,68980,665720,78
Damage dealt1.052,19805,901.029,141.138,55
Capture points1351750,8500,0000,005230,71
Defense points677470,42611,97700,471700,23
Experience512,22590,19701,45679,21
WN7990,49719,11878,76795,60
WN81184,60582,541035,371045,83
Total
Battles159413
Ø Tier7,77
Victories7918949,68%
Defeats7821949,07%
Draws20051,26%
Battles survived4420027,73%
Tanks destroyed1320740,83
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted1226400,77
Damage dealt1.052,19
Capture points1351750,85
Defense points677470,42
Experience512,22
WN7990,49
WN81184,60
Past 24 hours
Battles31
Ø Tier9,32
Victories1341,94%
Defeats1858,06%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived722,58%
Tanks destroyed190,61
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted210,68
Damage dealt805,90
Capture points00,00
Defense points611,97
Experience590,19
WN7719,11
WN8582,54
Past 7 days
Battles148
Ø Tier8,46
Victories6946,62%
Defeats7953,38%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3322,30%
Tanks destroyed1270,86
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted980,66
Damage dealt1.029,14
Capture points00,00
Defense points700,47
Experience701,45
WN7878,76
WN81035,37
Past 30 days
Battles737
Ø Tier8,55
Victories32744,37%
Defeats39753,87%
Draws131,76%
Battles survived14920,22%
Tanks destroyed5250,71
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted5720,78
Damage dealt1.138,55
Capture points5230,71
Defense points1700,23
Experience679,21
WN7795,60
WN81045,83
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles52000
Victories1834,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3363,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1936,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed400,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted490,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.636,350,000,000,00
Capture points1512,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1001,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience350,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles52
Victories1834,62%
Defeats3363,46%
Draws11,92%
Battles survived1936,54%
Tanks destroyed400,77
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted490,94
Damage dealt1.636,35
Capture points1512,90
Defense points1001,92
Experience350,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt481,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience378,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws120,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed40,80
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt481,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience378,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats787,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt403,130,000,000,00
Capture points465,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience175,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories112,50%
Defeats787,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed30,38
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted50,63
Damage dealt403,13
Capture points465,75
Defense points00,00
Experience175,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles519000
Victories20439,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30658,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20539,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3570,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4940,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.080,380,000,000,00
Capture points13142,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points11292,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience402,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles519
Victories20439,31%
Defeats30658,96%
Draws91,73%
Battles survived20539,50%
Tanks destroyed3570,69
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted4940,95
Damage dealt1.080,38
Capture points13142,53
Defense points11292,18
Experience402,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles56000
Victories2341,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3358,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1017,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted500,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt766,130,000,000,00
Capture points1482,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points941,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience335,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles56
Victories2341,07%
Defeats3358,93%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1017,86%
Tanks destroyed170,30
Destruction ratio0,37
Tanks spotted500,89
Damage dealt766,13
Capture points1482,64
Defense points941,68
Experience335,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (271)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
TOG II* 6805,424832358653,68%1526,31
M53/M5591411,635791627651,11%1485,58
M54 Renegade 81061,92597964348,58%1008,87
T28 Concept 7829,95497727252,78%1199,76
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3391,42459653556,22%1183,21
Progetto M40 mod. 65101511,10659626846,55%1089,49
King Tiger (Captured) 7894,98599588651,68%1135,80
M40/M4381154,87500470749,71%1422,80
60TP Lewandowskiego101661,87699446348,33%1162,03
T92 HMC101443,47481425047,18%1342,28
E 100101632,70627343547,37%1243,75
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101073,32645329148,86%816,56
STB-1101389,82503199146,76%1049,55
IS-7101525,97523196147,17%1177,46
T25/27721,86343193047,77%943,02
E 7591395,20555180148,75%1315,84
AMX 13 909704,94449167048,44%917,28
T3091579,40544160050,00%1451,52
T57 Heavy101852,60511142448,31%1503,07
Grille 15101641,73451137145,30%1157,01
T3281070,79521134250,82%1280,44
Waffenträger auf E 100101942,90482131347,22%1379,41
Light Mk. VIC 2106,42218129650,85%462,68
Centurion Action X101398,20467129143,14%1027,31
Comet7596,37368127646,32%796,91
M127815,31383118950,63%1113,88
M10391236,04496115946,25%1079,18
Löwe 8979,57731113247,61%1018,13
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101436,23494109948,59%1142,66
ST-I91410,80558107852,13%1331,41
T110E4101693,62496100648,21%1239,36
IS-4101682,7652996946,23%1267,64
Kranvagn101553,0764389647,32%1067,71
Vz. 60S Dravec 101564,0473285345,25%855,04
Object 140101347,9947083445,20%1026,94
Cobra 91296,5972082145,19%997,45
M5A1 Stuart4198,5325878950,95%568,26
T-62A101367,9447672746,22%1074,25
Object 4168857,8846572448,07%1018,18
Object 430101448,2851070748,80%1160,20
T110E5101591,6851470450,00%1242,45
113101425,7150267647,78%1122,29
T376264,3136567343,98%459,13
Type 3 Chi-Nu5366,9640165151,46%984,54
SMV CC-678961,1465461848,71%933,48
Type 4 Chi-To6603,2337261549,11%1145,51
Centurion Mk. 7/191052,0752660846,22%889,19
FV215b (183) 101701,5945860749,59%1274,81
AMX 30 B101080,0553159844,82%725,71
TT-130M 91199,7471758549,23%1036,29
T28 Prototype81094,6450357445,82%1141,30
A-447714,0044357449,83%1063,14
VK 36.01 (H)6558,3332254549,17%839,66
Object 430 Version II9980,2451153346,53%844,42
Type 6191092,6353851048,63%973,31
LTP 3144,7619249946,29%538,80
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91293,1650049044,29%977,71
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8490,0641047647,06%706,77
T-109971,7439742740,75%714,49
Centurion Mk. I8816,0639642545,18%934,73
KV-15283,3224440642,86%381,61
Konštrukta T-34/1007562,5939539851,01%788,33
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91234,1246139548,86%1170,88
FV4202 8810,9654439447,46%951,37
11081051,7160839052,82%1243,62
Tiger II8961,0644637848,68%1067,18
IS7687,6736136947,43%804,17
STA-18769,2549236743,05%863,12
KV-856359,7125936342,70%383,65
T698957,0460632650,61%1269,14
M18 Hellcat6282,1221131544,13%255,44
T-5491078,1261131447,77%1041,50
T2 Light Tank 2101,9420730851,30%331,10
M446551,6026330647,39%863,74
T54E191299,4269630147,51%1209,07
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3161,2426929750,84%750,93
StuG IV 5325,9225828952,60%740,43
AMX 13 757536,7047628750,52%995,51
KV-48752,1841428547,37%743,11
AT 1581069,8261927943,73%1080,53
T297929,6446727648,91%1138,01
Škoda T 245270,9025927550,91%650,84
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81222,6553726745,69%1252,21
Cromwell6365,4724726240,46%470,20
T67579,4113824938,96%5,29
Tiger I7713,3937224151,87%773,79
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101533,6774623848,32%1016,44
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5176,9220523650,42%304,93
Brennos 81122,5770623545,96%1120,42
Type 1 Chi-He4266,7638322757,71%809,33
M66461,0228221644,44%518,20
T71 DA7479,8539521643,52%748,28
IS-38543,8233321447,66%419,25
A-436398,0931521145,97%618,25
KV-37507,8730220742,03%401,59
IS-271086,5856020551,22%1595,02
AT 77857,1249219655,10%1129,02
Black Rock 111115,2371019240,63%484,08
AMX 12 t6485,7437819048,42%1315,58
Crusader681,9617518348,09%90,62
TVP T 50/51101222,3753617842,70%781,77
CS-538526,7245917639,77%417,70
Sturer Emil7595,4547717545,14%651,96
AMX 30 1er prototype9874,9447417050,00%724,66
T-1506328,6327616953,85%412,08
Nashorn6357,7836316645,18%400,90
P.43 ter7589,4243416350,31%777,62
T216252,4430516344,17%464,25
IS-2 shielded 7897,2044716140,99%964,21
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3136,7021015250,00%449,30
Škoda T 256483,4235015153,64%921,48
Pz.Sfl. IVc5315,7323614843,92%527,78
M415307,4118714742,86%298,42
Type 586491,4937214649,32%861,94
Type T-345257,6823014148,23%531,82
M374183,4114413744,53%448,54
WZ-111 model 1-491515,6859913651,47%1508,01
Strv fm/211118,6418813546,67%522,17
Type 5 Chi-Ri7646,3538513450,00%972,72
T1 Heavy5374,3126313343,61%593,20
M8A1499,2912812842,19%22,93
Gabler’s Destroyer 5233,2035312738,58%387,78
Tortoise91546,1367512751,18%1314,07
Covenanter598,2715911439,47%47,16
Maus101257,2559711138,74%721,78
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.465,7617210747,66%70,81
T-28470,6313410447,12%71,72
M75252,1523810044,00%784,67
T-345267,552649650,00%590,58
BZ-79112007,338249545,26%1122,82
P.435238,742969040,00%401,56
AMX 404164,262018648,84%472,78
M3 Lee4146,161638345,78%332,80
FV217 Badger101124,466127953,16%666,38
M10 RBFM 5409,753187946,84%710,12
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5256,782007243,06%484,84
T3 HMC2173,422116648,48%709,00
A-20593,181966243,55%81,15
P.44 Pantera8681,615536144,26%641,19
Object 430U101428,305816145,90%1110,75
VK 20.01 (D)4198,472136045,00%442,38
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6377,374696046,67%883,28
Black Prince II 7497,845765653,57%506,00
M5 Stuart4164,832145429,63%242,52
Alecto4249,101775038,00%454,47
M7 Priest3198,851654643,48%350,33
DBV-152 101111,896034643,48%491,53
Marder 38T4338,362614447,73%831,80
Prototipo Standard B9924,025894346,51%623,13
T-46351,631004341,86%22,12
50TP Tyszkiewicza9845,474124351,16%623,91
Char de transition 6766,105854242,86%1066,14
14TP426,971573961,54%225,55
AT 25253,792773863,16%568,98
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)372,221413743,24%23,90
Cruiser Mk. IV497,621643764,86%256,54
AMX ELC 901 639,033163444,12%53,50
LT vz. 38364,181243345,45%72,20
M4A1 Sherman5208,212573339,39%250,31
Pz.Kpfw. II288,591683253,13%226,09
T7 Combat Car 281,751483246,88%223,41
T1 Cunningham170,171553050,00%246,37
BT-2286,901473056,67%310,50
AMX 38392,451432941,38%59,66
Churchill Crocodile 6587,285782951,72%789,87
T1 HMC2120,141192846,43%581,59
BT-7479,851422740,74%21,87
M15/423111,001202630,77%65,50
Valentine3213,241942544,00%589,98
Valentine AT4166,501602450,00%303,59
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 272,132582441,67%94,42
Super Hellcat 7509,754292450,00%583,47
ST vz. 394199,091872330,43%349,80
T9591382,177802352,17%1063,18
Tiger (P)7492,234732250,00%455,60
T56 GMC3102,001492161,90%272,33
Churchill III 5335,603052035,00%419,01
T-127 3177,702062045,00%514,02
Matilda Black Prince 5245,052462050,00%449,88
Dicker Max 6313,552252040,00%273,50
M4A1 Revalorisé 8726,153442030,00%586,17
Type 64 6108,601852030,00%1,31
M2 Light228,47891936,84%0,00
Marder II3148,682031963,16%420,24
Object 274a 81063,267201942,11%1164,89
Lorraine 155 mle. 507625,285481850,00%735,64
Type 97 Chi-Ha3149,813381668,75%542,97
T34 8509,802761526,67%270,13
T-26248,87891546,67%52,21
Strv S1 8240,672401533,33%0,00
M2 Medium Tank354,861131428,57%2,81
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3268,792831435,71%1089,44
ST-II10635,866021450,00%310,18
10TP359,691591338,46%0,61
M60 10984,315811338,46%484,18
M3 Stuart337,001081250,00%96,26
DS PZInż5262,173521250,00%400,82
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3120,421741258,33%345,38
LT vz. 35297,821041118,18%218,94
AT-12100,641051136,36%154,11
Cruiser Mk. III345,731261136,36%0,00
Škoda T 509743,104011030,00%336,70
STA-2 8407,603201030,00%219,84
Vickers Medium Mk. I125,4474955,56%126,65
Vickers Mk. E Type B2112,22135944,44%272,63
Lorraine 155 mle. 518575,33500944,44%436,74
AMX ELC bis583,78164944,44%63,50
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8652,89630966,67%630,33
ELC EVEN 90 882,56435955,56%176,84
D1280,63103837,50%103,69
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2147,88140862,50%580,04
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8581,50353850,00%578,71
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 284,71207728,57%173,83
Sturmpanzer I Bison3227,29175771,43%887,87
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E328,14109742,86%34,61
25TP KSUST II584,3393616,67%0,00
Lago M38 341,00264666,67%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 299,20177580,00%498,43
AMX 13 10510359,00240520,00%75,53
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101115,80458520,00%560,74
T 55A 9766,00522540,00%488,02
Chi-Ni2263,25351450,00%1468,79
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)20,7541425,00%0,00
P26/404152,50139425,00%137,71
Leichttraktor182,0080425,00%143,98
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2165,50335450,00%488,12
Heavy Tank No. VI 6529,25398450,00%783,81
122 TM 81127,75674425,00%1145,48
Kolohousenka170,671373100,00%348,16
Renault FT118,67171366,67%232,93
MS-1163,3391366,67%297,05
Semovente M43 Bassotto6550,33368333,33%567,42
Cruiser Mk. I188,002503100,00%472,48
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6301,00330366,67%465,24
BT-7 artillery 30,003430,00%0,00
AE Phase I 91331,67458333,33%945,16
Fiat 3000176,50101250,00%205,89
Renault Otsu129,00293250,00%73,99
4TP1114,0018720,00%326,76
Hotchkiss H352140,503902100,00%695,22
7TP298,00226250,00%177,29
45TP Habicha7736,50375250,00%800,74
53TP Markowskiego8342,00267250,00%211,71
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505205,00231250,00%258,49
SU-76M498,005820,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. II2135,50127250,00%446,61
Somua S35383,50126250,00%63,76
Mäuschen9953,5021420,00%561,14
T-34 with L-11 4144,50364250,00%302,06
T-34-85M 697,00161250,00%110,55
D230,00910,00%0,00
Strv m/382261,0015110,00%1097,31
M14/412110,003071100,00%424,70
Renault NC-3110,001471100,00%261,00
Emil I80,004161100,00%261,00
40TP Habicha6115,003051100,00%261,00
Panzerjäger I2114,004711100,00%468,15
AMX 13 F3 AM6230,003721100,00%307,56
VK 30.01 (P)6228,004131100,00%349,60
Somua SAu 404332,003451100,00%873,31
Pz.Kpfw. I20,00861100,00%261,00
VK 100.01 (P)8341,003791100,00%330,34
GSOR the TANK 90,0010710,00%0,00
Object 780 101899,0010791100,00%1414,22
Lorraine 50 t 91213,0045610,00%738,77
Object 777 Version II 9852,006201100,00%664,29
T-116 3195,002061100,00%775,57
Pz.Sfl. IC 4135,0016410,00%112,35
MTLS-1G14 3539,0040810,00%3135,52
Tetrarch 20,003110,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 3204,0019810,00%786,93

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-02-12
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-02-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-30
Left: 2015-03-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-02
Left: 2014-12-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-19