mirmur1

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-06-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3074202760
Ø Tier7,500,009,379,08
Victories1465147,66%00,00%1451,85%3558,33%
Defeats1572651,15%00,00%1348,15%2440,00%
Draws3651,19%00,00%00,00%11,67%
Battles survived810626,37%00,00%1037,04%1728,33%
Tanks destroyed239580,7800,00271,00721,20
Destruction ratio1,060,001,591,67
Tanks spotted276690,9000,00331,22861,43
Damage dealt987,470,002.564,372.600,02
Capture points231170,7500,0040,1540,07
Defense points162110,5300,0000,00100,17
Experience520,880,00706,37717,85
WN7958,980,001421,131701,83
WN81140,660,002356,382795,70
Total
Battles30742
Ø Tier7,50
Victories1465147,66%
Defeats1572651,15%
Draws3651,19%
Battles survived810626,37%
Tanks destroyed239580,78
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted276690,90
Damage dealt987,47
Capture points231170,75
Defense points162110,53
Experience520,88
WN7958,98
WN81140,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles27
Ø Tier9,37
Victories1451,85%
Defeats1348,15%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1037,04%
Tanks destroyed271,00
Destruction ratio1,59
Tanks spotted331,22
Damage dealt2.564,37
Capture points40,15
Defense points00,00
Experience706,37
WN71421,13
WN82356,38
Past 30 days
Battles60
Ø Tier9,08
Victories3558,33%
Defeats2440,00%
Draws11,67%
Battles survived1728,33%
Tanks destroyed721,20
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted861,43
Damage dealt2.600,02
Capture points40,07
Defense points100,17
Experience717,85
WN71701,83
WN82795,70
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles194000
Victories10453,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8443,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws63,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6835,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1070,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1320,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.279,370,000,000,00
Capture points3701,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1350,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience633,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles194
Victories10453,61%
Defeats8443,30%
Draws63,09%
Battles survived6835,05%
Tanks destroyed1070,55
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted1320,68
Damage dealt1.279,37
Capture points3701,91
Defense points1350,70
Experience633,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats753,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws17,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived646,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt554,150,000,000,00
Capture points70,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience401,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories538,46%
Defeats753,85%
Draws17,69%
Battles survived646,15%
Tanks destroyed70,54
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted20,15
Damage dealt554,15
Capture points70,54
Defense points00,00
Experience401,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats758,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt314,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience304,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories541,67%
Defeats758,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived541,67%
Tanks destroyed30,25
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted80,67
Damage dealt314,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,08
Experience304,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles106000
Victories3936,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6561,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3028,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed460,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted390,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt361,670,000,000,00
Capture points340,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points860,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience278,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles106
Victories3936,79%
Defeats6561,32%
Draws21,89%
Battles survived3028,30%
Tanks destroyed460,43
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted390,37
Damage dealt361,67
Capture points340,32
Defense points860,81
Experience278,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles275000
Victories11842,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15556,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9333,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1710,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1920,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt869,450,000,000,00
Capture points5612,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points10683,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience485,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles275
Victories11842,91%
Defeats15556,36%
Draws20,73%
Battles survived9333,82%
Tanks destroyed1710,62
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted1920,70
Damage dealt869,45
Capture points5612,04
Defense points10683,88
Experience485,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles236000
Victories9439,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13356,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws93,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7230,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1150,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1870,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt734,810,000,000,00
Capture points3161,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1770,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience384,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles236
Victories9439,83%
Defeats13356,36%
Draws93,81%
Battles survived7230,51%
Tanks destroyed1150,49
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted1870,79
Damage dealt734,81
Capture points3161,34
Defense points1770,75
Experience384,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles119000
Victories5142,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6857,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3126,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed970,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted620,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.816,540,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1501,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience638,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles119
Victories5142,86%
Defeats6857,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3126,05%
Tanks destroyed970,82
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted620,52
Damage dealt1.816,54
Capture points00,00
Defense points1501,26
Experience638,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (292)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-100Y 6636,21487207452,80%1131,59
E 100101393,10618190544,46%986,46
Jagdpanzer E 100101662,1156785445,67%1184,33
G.W. Tiger9912,7946979541,01%749,56
Grille5456,8636176650,52%1025,64
IS-7101803,1462874450,27%1518,62
Tiger I7737,8237564445,65%813,28
E 759977,1760063842,32%728,33
IS-38946,9955762545,28%991,09
G.W. E 100101201,2948159545,38%1049,52
KV-856577,5849356149,02%942,99
Tiger II8737,3946554747,17%697,11
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101259,8356153042,26%889,32
StuG III Ausf. G5357,2934952848,67%749,53
VK 36.01 (H)6419,2929149946,49%575,81
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3142,9130049344,02%523,41
Panhard EBR 105101041,3160748349,90%1240,94
T26E5 Patriot 81554,9488144253,85%2219,26
Tortoise91045,9261842148,69%736,76
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9722,5253136242,54%513,24
T-1091255,3169935352,97%1213,41
AMX 13 757309,0747835244,60%459,71
Super Conqueror102758,8681034654,62%2600,13
Jagdtiger91143,5758133843,20%830,63
Object 277102519,6276632352,01%2471,71
G.W. Panther7895,3947731944,51%1152,27
Jagdpanther II8831,5052631340,89%681,09
M18 Hellcat6365,4040030545,25%440,69
AMX 13 909479,8455029646,28%513,80
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8991,5546328443,31%896,81
T28 Prototype8876,7742127745,13%784,83
60TP Lewandowskiego102583,0075625153,78%2403,45
T1 Heavy5180,1419124442,21%103,27
Hummel6668,5842623648,31%976,35
FV215b (183) 101628,9753623239,66%1157,57
T297748,1642222847,37%778,45
AT 158925,0163922746,70%948,34
AMX ELC bis5191,0928922749,78%513,14
IS-2 shielded 71350,2877221450,93%2040,05
T-50-2 6458,7146820150,25%1241,44
M66428,7228719845,96%472,63
AT 77767,9963619854,55%945,20
Jagdpanther7604,0547419642,35%624,57
Panhard AMD 178B6326,2132119549,23%820,34
M3 Lee4109,9613919343,52%152,85
M4A1 Sherman5183,9218818945,50%261,32
Churchill Gun Carrier6383,4036518145,30%539,84
Strv S1 81473,3661716446,34%1584,07
AMX 12 t6235,6341816349,69%466,65
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5172,2319615945,28%248,62
Object 140102068,9167115950,31%1819,62
T14 5231,0033315746,50%256,58
Sturer Emil7555,1441815346,41%584,20
Kranvagn102740,3080615253,29%2626,79
King Tiger (Captured) 7991,7972314750,34%1421,75
T-5491285,8056814643,15%1173,64
Super Hellcat 7521,2933714346,15%573,36
TVP T 50/51102399,6875613957,55%2307,00
FV217 Badger101867,4160513854,35%1350,97
IS7822,5560113044,62%1072,51
Churchill I5398,9447012857,81%855,05
T110E4102003,5062312548,00%1435,08
T25/27539,9244312251,64%653,55
Hotchkiss EBR7455,8542311949,58%891,11
T-34-3 81652,4392011957,98%2450,25
T1 Cunningham168,9217411745,30%202,31
O-I Experimental5396,6530511452,63%681,65
Object 777 Version II 92244,9885911153,15%2344,15
T110E3102179,3165811055,45%1679,38
M446859,0657710855,56%1594,76
Pz.Sfl. IVc5268,5730110741,12%375,88
Panhard EBR 909696,4672210753,27%1019,79
Cromwell6286,6029310345,63%368,26
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91190,2852910343,69%836,89
KV-15385,763459936,36%625,47
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68706,666569748,45%1228,40
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J465,861319640,63%7,08
Nashorn6431,082909337,63%476,67
Wespe3198,161759248,91%626,75
Chrysler K 81330,458068650,00%1686,05
Char Futur 4 91610,746558438,10%1348,55
25TP KSUST II5293,012578041,25%468,71
CS-63101965,857057954,43%1705,07
UDES 15/16102952,158427855,13%3002,42
T675324,123637848,72%577,81
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4259,782697741,56%488,68
VK 100.01 (P)81453,768467554,67%1822,64
Jagdpanzer IV6419,793957349,32%635,13
Type T-345275,182827356,16%681,44
UDES 1691999,928877360,27%2345,92
Emil II92285,079507150,70%2374,72
Grille 15102169,415457041,43%1480,14
Leopard 1102523,717376844,12%2184,64
Emil I81608,748356656,06%1994,07
Bishop5382,712316645,45%757,11
AMX M4 mle. 5192277,318976552,31%2276,96
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6799,026916552,31%1575,82
AMX M4 mle. 49 81449,978336142,62%1849,79
O-I6552,923736055,00%867,36
50TP Tyszkiewicza91897,518995966,10%2112,64
AE Phase I 92715,5611515972,88%3610,98
Škoda T 5091726,677125836,21%1507,10
40TP Habicha6459,503945843,10%658,44
MT-256250,023085851,72%604,25
VK 30.01 (P)61037,665145658,93%1936,44
Type 95 Heavy4122,331615536,36%121,66
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)244,201355442,59%17,96
AMX M4 mle. 54102272,547245453,70%1941,25
T-284154,662265333,96%220,67
T3091120,005775044,00%751,21
AMX 404107,982485056,00%279,66
CS-5381364,218494856,25%2357,81
Chrysler K GF 81599,528934862,50%2060,20
14TP4261,722584748,94%844,68
Crusader6260,023104744,68%608,08
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7989,456294751,06%1327,88
Löwe 81027,836584641,30%1003,74
Concept 1B 92510,439134647,83%2508,64
T1 HMC247,16854533,33%1,32
53TP Markowskiego81411,608534562,22%1812,11
Caernarvon81259,335704542,22%1514,74
UDES 14 Alt 581417,827574560,00%1924,55
Strv 103-092110,555754438,64%1787,66
59-166186,933324452,27%372,49
M8A14205,572774450,00%387,31
Strv 746715,584584339,53%1147,36
Black Prince7799,534674337,21%960,91
Covenanter5186,422424351,16%485,26
Panzerjäger I231,22914146,34%45,19
Centurion Mk. 7/191847,788694146,34%1948,93
T3 HMC2127,412254141,46%371,09
T-62A101527,005424146,34%1173,28
STG Guard 81007,684324143,90%1052,78
CS-5991830,907394035,00%1752,51
M127777,515523953,85%899,35
FV3046253,722003941,03%176,01
Vz. 68 Squall 81147,597823953,85%2272,51
Matilda4175,132753836,84%209,41
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3103,451733860,53%257,18
Centurion Action X103048,0810093873,68%3134,26
Marder II352,051533740,54%0,65
45TP Habicha7796,036173641,67%899,59
BZ-16681576,818223644,44%1990,52
Tiger (P)71144,037963650,00%1550,76
Lorraine 155 mle. 518850,066103542,86%816,03
BZ-6892503,0610633571,43%2620,75
Conqueror91629,385433444,12%1562,81
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8302,793183447,06%343,19
Leichttraktor186,271083327,27%162,55
M37448,61663321,21%0,00
Churchill VII6712,365153327,27%1130,00
M5A1 Stuart4163,553783161,29%514,61
Strv 103B102182,375913046,67%1741,82
T 55A 91938,239713070,00%2295,32
FV226 Contradictious 81852,149422951,72%2274,54
T3281853,0010072755,56%2468,99
M10392217,119582759,26%2493,85
KV-1SA 5503,525252748,15%889,22
UDES 0381825,818532653,85%2329,31
M2 Medium Tank386,651172634,62%61,71
Lago4709,323982568,00%3042,54
BZ-5871915,2011482564,00%3391,66
T77 82269,4010052536,00%3352,49
ARL 4461033,635332441,67%1745,19
BT-7 artillery 3187,712652441,67%500,37
P26/404937,486762352,17%3014,75
KV-26640,396412365,22%1231,15
Marder 38T4162,872652352,17%276,71
Object 703 Version II 81805,268452356,52%2117,29
T1E6 27,131182356,52%153,29
Stinger 102904,656552343,48%2418,56
Pz.Kpfw. II240,861052240,91%5,28
Object 252U 82018,0910182250,00%2751,96
Lansen C 81444,057432240,91%1766,23
Ikv 65 Alt II6759,054992142,86%1148,32
Type 91 Heavy379,761292133,33%0,00
Centurion Mk. I81451,718792157,14%2125,59
IS-5 (Object 730) 81569,628722157,14%1831,71
Leo7934,855862050,00%1466,45
CS-4471182,258792060,00%2095,81
T-448589,053952040,00%540,70
AMX M4 mle. 4571693,6010232050,00%2758,52
Type 5782086,408762060,00%2643,77
T110E5102958,059612060,00%2928,81
T7 Combat Car 234,051142055,00%158,06
TS-5 81198,507912050,00%1137,51
Vickers Medium Mk. I146,321341942,11%10,45
BDR G1 B5765,584991952,63%1625,29
50TP prototyp 82335,2810771850,00%2937,71
Excalibur 6691,065281861,11%1120,56
M2 Light2449,885001776,47%2333,86
T2 Medium Tank252,121031741,18%5,56
Type 4 Ju-To71770,829401741,18%2648,85
SU-100M171794,359601752,94%3214,06
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8941,595791764,71%1028,01
Char de transition 61348,299401752,94%2563,91
Škoda T 2561121,508081650,00%2911,96
AMX 383131,193111662,50%400,69
T-29 3489,933851435,71%1997,14
122 TM 81915,719431471,43%2730,80
Renault FT146,92971361,54%187,09
Churchill III 5173,082451346,15%135,38
WZ-1317541,006801258,33%1047,62
B.U.G.I.61185,255541250,00%2517,96
Type 3 Ju-Nu61467,3310331266,67%2608,81
Leopard Prototyp A9652,925121233,33%249,74
Comet7545,824711136,36%609,38
M40/M438900,186401145,45%780,52
BZ-75103630,9110261172,73%3721,50
FV230 Canopener102770,918081154,55%2168,96
MKA 2247,18209119,09%770,09
GSOR 1008 81928,1810161181,82%2646,30
Ikv 90 Typ B71267,606821050,00%2034,50
T-127 3128,702271040,00%218,14
FV1066 Senlac 8443,804811030,00%525,30
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2221,67367944,44%1237,03
T-46395,22225966,67%377,41
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5590,67369922,22%1478,84
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5789,33737933,33%2053,26
M3 Light 343,44113944,44%70,58
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81018,22593944,44%823,30
10TP3196,63203850,00%718,47
Vz. 44-17663,00468825,00%535,34
Type 5861073,13878875,00%2593,19
SDP 58 Kilana81630,88582825,00%1635,73
Renault Otsu148,00177742,86%13,78
Konštrukta T-34/1007903,86782757,14%1606,14
Vickers Mk. E Type B267,71217728,57%29,44
SU-1006894,14428757,14%1501,68
SDP 40 Zadymka5987,86715757,14%2882,75
Loyd Gun Carriage243,00116742,86%31,94
Tiger-Maus 92245,291081771,43%2585,19
Pz.Sfl. IC 4556,71615757,14%1789,42
B14408,67337633,33%1078,18
Pvlvv fm/42272,3387650,00%161,57
MS-1138,8388633,33%1,43
SU-76M463,33148666,67%246,54
G.W. Tiger (P)8583,17387666,67%644,82
Pz.Kpfw. 5581668,50854650,00%1392,94
T28 Concept 71552,331085666,67%3206,97
T-54 first prototype 81244,50728633,33%1319,07
Ikv 72324,00139580,00%261,00
Sav m/434646,00489580,00%2065,17
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro276,8075520,00%48,14
SU-76G FT4234,20235540,00%253,69
SDP 57 Gowika71654,60831560,00%2352,82
Mitsu 1085939,00777580,00%1999,07
StuG IV 5272,2020950,00%357,43
M14/412380,25339425,00%1222,12
Strv m/425577,255344100,00%1827,83
Type 97 Te-Ke 237,7570425,00%0,00
AT-1273,2593425,00%29,18
SU-1018847,00735450,00%894,93
SU-130PM 81648,7534040,00%1490,88
Caernarvon Action X 82047,501363475,00%3474,65
M3 Stuart3658,00610366,67%4061,04
Panther7992,33573366,67%1703,98
T-34-856340,6724830,00%403,85
Sexton II3278,67234366,67%1172,86
Type 2597 Chi-Ha371,33156333,33%0,00
SDP 44 Burza61301,33636366,67%2673,93
T959659,00513333,33%201,06
S35 CA5825,00365333,33%1570,94
Pz.Kpfw. I220,33132366,67%261,00
Patton the Tank 9915,67639333,33%629,91
L-60 273,33289366,67%386,33
M16/43 Sahariano 3466,67471333,33%1008,71
Renault FT 75 BS292,00157250,00%368,17
Vickers Medium Mk. III3209,504062100,00%976,28
Sturmpanzer I Bison30,0074250,00%89,84
Ikv 1035571,0021320,00%1130,91
T-262277,004362100,00%1706,92
AMX 13 F3 AM6848,50538250,00%1223,49
Semovente M415639,0027120,00%1142,15
T56 GMC3230,002282100,00%932,67
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0076250,00%114,04
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3261,0021420,00%686,79
T-116 3257,503362100,00%1180,15
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6360,00392250,00%741,63
Light Mk. VIC 218,502020,00%0,00
AMX ELC 901 6457,50359250,00%1159,04
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 233,0012920,00%0,00
M4A1 Revalorisé 81943,50852250,00%2495,38
Kolohousenka10,002510,00%0,00
Strv fm/2110,001381100,00%261,00
Valentine3589,005541100,00%2764,46
SU-85B4160,008910,00%138,52
T-45 2495,0026110,00%2073,89
Valentine II 444,008210,00%0,00
LTP 348,006710,00%0,00
Valiant 5566,0033210,00%1225,91
43 M. Toldi III 3197,002821100,00%1101,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-06-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-11-28
Left: 2025-01-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-28
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-04-08
Left: 2024-11-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-03-03
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-08-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-16
Left: 2016-01-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-18
Left: 2016-04-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-10-04
Left: 2015-12-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-22
Left: 2020-01-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-02-06
Left: 2020-03-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-11-09
Left: 2021-12-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-12-09
Left: 2021-12-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-11-09
Left: 2021-12-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2013-11-03
Left: 2015-08-08