misacc

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-12-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles103520066
Ø Tier5,950,000,007,53
Victories501848,47%00,00%00,00%3350,00%
Defeats523250,54%00,00%00,00%3350,00%
Draws1020,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived258224,94%00,00%00,00%2436,36%
Tanks destroyed81710,7900,0000,00570,86
Destruction ratio1,050,000,001,36
Tanks spotted76130,7400,0000,00330,50
Damage dealt724,890,000,001.393,35
Capture points38820,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points42880,4100,0000,00600,91
Experience408,050,000,00585,45
WN7951,730,000,001193,87
WN81059,760,000,001570,10
Total
Battles10352
Ø Tier5,95
Victories501848,47%
Defeats523250,54%
Draws1020,99%
Battles survived258224,94%
Tanks destroyed81710,79
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted76130,74
Damage dealt724,89
Capture points38820,38
Defense points42880,41
Experience408,05
WN7951,73
WN81059,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles66
Ø Tier7,53
Victories3350,00%
Defeats3350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2436,36%
Tanks destroyed570,86
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted330,50
Damage dealt1.393,35
Capture points00,00
Defense points600,91
Experience585,45
WN71193,87
WN81570,10
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats770,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt955,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience281,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories330,00%
Defeats770,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived220,00%
Tanks destroyed90,90
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted30,30
Damage dealt955,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience281,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt147,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience162,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt147,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience162,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles46000
Victories1328,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3371,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1430,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted591,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt908,520,000,000,00
Capture points350,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1332,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience325,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles46
Victories1328,26%
Defeats3371,74%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1430,43%
Tanks destroyed190,41
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted591,28
Damage dealt908,52
Capture points350,76
Defense points1332,89
Experience325,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20930010
Victories100047,78%00,00%00,00%220,00%
Defeats104750,02%00,00%00,00%880,00%
Draws462,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived77036,79%00,00%00,00%220,00%
Tanks destroyed16170,7700,0000,00131,30
Destruction ratio1,220,000,001,63
Tanks spotted19550,9300,0000,0060,60
Damage dealt1.230,030,000,002.899,80
Capture points32271,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points43982,1000,0000,00292,90
Experience539,150,000,00321,30
Total
Battles2093
Victories100047,78%
Defeats104750,02%
Draws462,20%
Battles survived77036,79%
Tanks destroyed16170,77
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted19550,93
Damage dealt1.230,03
Capture points32271,54
Defense points43982,10
Experience539,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles10
Victories220,00%
Defeats880,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived220,00%
Tanks destroyed131,30
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted60,60
Damage dealt2.899,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points292,90
Experience321,30

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles251000
Victories12047,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12750,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8835,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2150,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1480,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.645,750,000,000,00
Capture points2531,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points3021,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience541,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles251
Victories12047,81%
Defeats12750,60%
Draws41,59%
Battles survived8835,06%
Tanks destroyed2150,86
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted1480,59
Damage dealt1.645,75
Capture points2531,01
Defense points3021,20
Experience541,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (309)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4282,2026042551,06%693,16
SU-100Y 6607,6137531453,18%958,02
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3210,0630031152,41%1101,45
Strv S1 81072,2443730342,24%957,53
Object 703 Version II 81295,5471621746,54%1395,77
StuG III Ausf. G5234,6521016844,05%327,19
SFAC 105 81902,2677016049,38%1932,47
M24 Chaffee5269,8825715747,13%804,28
Char Mle. 75 91080,3766815544,52%1476,92
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4223,5325913748,18%733,95
Pz.Kpfw. II2200,1128513650,00%863,12
T92 HMC101386,8453512947,29%1087,20
M37496,8612212738,58%52,72
Covenanter5233,1725712652,38%681,00
CS-63101977,0578811457,02%1686,04
SU-76G FT4196,5017711346,02%253,95
T9591076,6152910944,04%656,16
T675314,0827310850,00%591,24
ELC EVEN 90 8459,9334710744,86%709,02
Ikv 1035259,5019710140,59%366,71
T110E3101502,7353010148,51%908,67
Tiger 131 6608,983629940,40%868,60
105 leFH18B2 5469,612889645,83%771,93
ISU-15281602,347089250,00%1640,54
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3172,202389251,09%606,40
Lorraine 40 t 8770,434619158,24%898,87
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5237,232249044,44%418,71
FV215b (183) 101814,196559057,78%1426,78
60TP Lewandowskiego102469,317878845,45%1761,34
Jagdpanzer IV6352,263128644,19%447,88
M415241,662178648,84%236,30
StuG III Ausf. B4213,402048542,35%329,65
Ikv 65 Alt II6352,012308240,24%380,79
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3122,551948254,88%287,28
M5 Stuart4160,842708252,44%333,04
M53/M5591008,275048240,24%792,23
T404247,812058038,75%426,56
CS-5991183,216828042,50%1014,49
Sherman III5391,182867944,30%997,99
Object 268102527,527367948,10%2001,40
Durchbruchswagen 24100,661597647,37%74,84
M446519,843217640,79%746,50
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101913,686067544,00%1326,29
AMX 50 B102107,637657342,47%1645,35
Ares 90101962,477837041,43%1655,83
M18 Hellcat6448,742976949,28%618,97
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4247,653046848,53%502,09
T-832 81762,928356453,13%2199,73
Marder 38T4259,792296341,27%448,34
Sav m/434173,971886147,54%290,45
T56 GMC3131,751606046,67%274,87
T3 HMC2142,121925853,45%553,06
Cruiser Mk. II2203,832255850,00%884,17
SU-130PM 81557,727325742,11%1560,15
T1 Cunningham1122,272295561,82%767,67
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4195,752345556,36%440,45
E 5091706,917825442,59%1566,19
STG Guard 8699,944155453,70%674,38
Grant4245,712125250,00%721,63
Object 268 Version V 102019,506165244,23%1398,97
King Tiger (Captured) 7932,825845050,00%1142,11
M2 Light2191,862284936,73%684,20
Alecto4198,961944852,08%413,46
M7 Priest398,321534763,83%264,38
Marder II3158,981754658,70%410,73
T71 CMCD7299,783574650,00%469,60
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8709,854664652,17%1186,27
KV-122 7582,153884647,83%620,15
Excelsior 5282,432614636,96%323,25
Crusader6164,492154546,67%279,01
SU-263111,181254537,78%49,67
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5446,203874560,00%1173,21
Ares 7581577,809574548,89%2154,91
AMX 67 Imbattable112624,228064533,33%1910,81
Lorraine 155 mle. 518956,096834452,27%985,88
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591087,376204344,19%966,28
CS-67 Szakal112524,579704261,90%2391,39
Valentine AT4165,831874252,38%349,28
AMX 105 AM mle. 474203,381564242,86%520,52
M40/M438695,563554139,02%559,24
TL-7 91870,598014153,66%1849,04
Sturmpanzer I Bison365,881134050,00%91,98
Panther II8721,185624042,50%685,79
BZT-70 102855,009393956,41%1981,40
Konštrukta T-34/1007506,343583850,00%593,16
B.U.G.I.6455,293653839,47%500,74
M8A14242,342693857,89%586,47
Object 752 91962,767793842,11%1579,23
M10 Wolverine5306,442873641,67%460,25
M36 Jackson6673,505333652,78%1095,79
Pz.Sfl. IVb4130,421563652,78%275,78
TBT 92344,399123663,89%2319,70
ShPTK-TVP 100 81528,817153647,22%1565,75
SU-5478,821193444,12%77,53
113 Beijing Opera 101795,596113441,18%1488,88
LT vz. 383144,701993366,67%602,61
60G FT5244,562363259,38%454,33
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)235,81843250,00%116,26
T376341,563393250,00%793,31
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81657,848483256,25%1956,72
T25 AT7437,063073138,71%292,80
VK 20.01 (D)4139,291983141,94%183,18
CS-538781,435633046,67%949,12
E 50 Ausf. M102057,008013046,67%1751,65
T-703207,572813046,67%721,09
T18 HMC391,531553066,67%404,53
Škoda T 256431,244202962,07%831,46
Sturmpanzer II4122,071772962,07%341,72
GSOR 1010 FB 81414,387002937,93%1508,27
M3G FT3230,252042839,29%532,00
Type 63 81707,939422751,85%2152,64
Panther7804,276422650,00%1165,64
Ikv 90 Typ B7874,885642650,00%1147,53
T2 Medium Tank2112,351712646,15%406,37
AT 25176,502062650,00%225,92
Hotchkiss EBR7418,154892657,69%806,78
Super Hellcat 7669,003912650,00%836,12
Lorraine 39L AM351,441212564,00%262,63
Sexton II343,201102544,00%47,73
Cruiser Mk. IV4132,521802556,00%304,12
Ashigaru 101969,166172540,00%1266,55
T-804235,632702445,83%785,78
IS-2 71130,675992441,67%1573,48
Vickers Mk. E Type B2159,912162352,17%673,19
Panzerjäger I2115,001492330,43%209,55
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101082,527132356,52%874,26
Obsidian 81420,269172352,17%2186,09
MTLS-1G14 3205,302492352,17%672,61
DS PZInż5487,193172142,86%869,18
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3168,382262161,90%592,26
Type 91 Heavy384,671332152,38%144,07
VK 16.02 Leopard5128,622142142,86%170,43
Škoda T 27 8947,334442114,29%962,42
BT-7 artillery 3307,293402133,33%1069,29
Ikv 723213,352382055,00%577,23
SU-76M4156,451282035,00%188,65
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D477,551632055,00%144,09
UDES 0381339,115681936,84%1275,14
Wespe399,531631968,42%353,82
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4294,163691952,63%1081,31
Panhard AMD 178B6418,894211926,32%1096,36
Object 274a 81248,005761931,58%1365,25
Ares 8591709,749871957,89%1867,22
Char Futur 4 92377,959271947,37%2228,00
KV-26808,566341861,11%1524,30
Challenger7492,503061838,89%387,26
Charioteer81348,826391741,18%1272,82
Windhund 81441,946961741,18%1323,49
T-29 3244,592051741,18%727,15
T77 81255,947611764,71%1354,82
Toro 92173,889851764,71%2400,65
Cromwell6521,753711656,25%996,87
SU-15271173,387171656,25%1807,95
Leichttraktor1144,753181681,25%828,92
AMX 30 B102245,198221650,00%1989,47
Jagdpanzer E 90 92055,446621637,50%1775,00
Sherman Firefly6260,732031540,00%202,82
AMX 13 F3 AM6467,605011560,00%696,69
Universal Carrier 2-pdr243,67881546,67%49,39
AMX ELC bis5246,672941546,67%725,73
T-602143,472121560,00%594,93
VK 30.02 (M)6697,476891566,67%1541,53
Pz.Kpfw. 5581647,207261553,33%1506,04
M3 Stuart3220,143681492,86%1034,77
T-26G FT276,21851428,57%3,10
Renault UE 573120,861441428,57%123,61
T-62A101526,437381450,00%1214,48
SU-2-122 5622,505061450,00%1643,87
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3176,692531369,23%675,16
Lorraine 155 mle. 507904,155111338,46%1022,99
Vz. 60S Dravec 102760,238401353,85%2063,09
Cruiser Mk. III3247,153421376,92%1461,91
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A356,541651353,85%116,41
LT-432 8798,154741346,15%1272,55
Hummel6876,755821250,00%1190,55
M15/423223,332031250,00%529,66
Hotchkiss H352140,002781275,00%743,54
VK 36.01 (H)61575,259571241,67%3019,16
AMX 404168,251741241,67%394,00
CS-447693,004911233,33%755,66
Projet Louis 9904,758481258,33%1345,10
Vickers Medium Mk. I198,091791163,64%494,55
Vickers Medium Mk. II254,911621181,82%261,00
SU-18290,911371154,55%452,53
Black Prince II 71255,737991145,45%1788,95
L-60 2115,823261163,64%626,16
Bretagne Panther 6646,006711181,82%1147,34
SU-855246,902331070,00%536,15
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2134,102371050,00%637,20
Renault FT 75 BS282,40891040,00%226,89
10TP3189,502201060,00%721,76
T1 HMC237,401191050,00%107,29
M5A1 Stuart4305,003011050,00%1046,41
KV-1SA 5965,806801050,00%2621,07
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5369,603161070,00%1093,37
M41D 8351,403241020,00%318,35
Type 64 6736,804811050,00%2030,24
BT-2299,44122933,33%244,77
T25/27411,00299944,44%329,05
T82 HMC4101,44151955,56%203,77
Object 283 9837,89496944,44%612,77
Strv 81 8331,22421933,33%112,19
Stitch 81133,89904977,78%1363,70
FV226 Contradictious 82082,78905944,44%2363,83
Fantôme 92469,891199955,56%2914,39
Stuart I-IV3159,2513180,00%440,06
T2071276,50663875,00%2207,39
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505304,75194862,50%632,34
M2 Medium Tank336,25164850,00%88,03
GSOR the TANK 91819,13745862,50%1852,78
ST vz. 39493,00192728,57%15,35
Lago4492,29329742,86%1672,58
Renault FT AC2128,14218785,71%540,94
Loyd Gun Carriage221,4370742,86%26,55
T-50-2 6224,57287757,14%473,21
Stone Sentinel 81642,57808742,86%1575,23
Stridsyxa 81583,57854771,43%1698,10
M10 RBFM 5593,4333570,00%874,71
121B 101842,57865757,14%1657,70
50TP prototyp 8601,83323633,33%326,38
M4A3E8 Sherman6402,83383650,00%597,99
14TP4311,67448666,67%1333,23
Pvlvv fm/422113,67202650,00%346,51
Churchill I5834,83686666,67%2316,73
T1 Heavy5737,50629666,67%1716,48
Valentine367,00176683,33%261,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2188,00251683,33%900,42
KV-15992,33677666,67%2423,71
Pz.Kpfw. I252,17114616,67%0,00
AMBT 81347,83653633,33%1325,05
Patton the Tank 91697,17633650,00%2017,84
Caernarvon Action X 8993,67532616,67%1034,72
T-54 first prototype 8340,00301650,00%247,02
TS-5 8573,00310633,33%265,67
StuG IV 5375,50325650,00%802,67
Nergal 81878,17935650,00%2511,90
L6/40287,00200560,00%217,96
MS-11104,40159520,00%318,39
Cruiser Mk. I1147,60222560,00%733,77
M7590,00306580,00%286,26
AMX 383153,40365580,00%550,88
T-345349,25468450,00%793,31
M127383,75363450,00%318,28
Somua S35393,25200450,00%65,43
FCM 36271,75141450,00%146,78
T71 DA7590,75412450,00%1101,87
Pz.Sfl. IVc5156,25158450,00%179,51
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61020,50670475,00%3539,86
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8429,75238425,00%153,34
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81597,25470425,00%1875,05
43 M. Toldi III 373,75136425,00%72,45
Kolohousenka191,33156333,33%210,34
Fiat 30001181,0020430,00%874,53
LT vz. 352120,67191366,67%571,31
Renault FT1184,0015230,00%899,29
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2135,33362366,67%786,07
M3 Lee4124,67133333,33%182,53
Type 95 Heavy4133,67211366,67%412,34
Nashorn657,33136333,33%0,00
VK 30.01 (D)6255,00257333,33%189,89
Waffenträger auf E 100102097,00859366,67%1391,98
Pz.Sfl. IC 4271,33200333,33%650,25
Sexton I 3136,00190366,67%411,77
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4431,3326230,00%667,51
M56 Scorpion 7360,33624366,67%473,12
T28 Concept 7213,00439366,67%261,00
AMX ELC 901 6495,33668366,67%1617,79
Sherman VC Firefly 6712,67485366,67%1091,63
T78 6294,33248333,33%117,63
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5290,33288333,33%440,64
SPHT 93012,6710853100,00%2227,27
Strv fm/211156,50365250,00%775,13
Chi-Ni227,00168250,00%82,83
P26/404318,004062100,00%937,49
Renault NC-31145,00147250,00%85,14
7TP2133,503232100,00%537,67
T-284399,00290250,00%1023,70
T288482,0022820,00%182,51
Somua SAu 404227,003302100,00%615,31
T-34 with L-11 4215,5021920,00%453,93
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6461,507802100,00%1513,64
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4765,00954250,00%2450,23
Somua SM 81984,5045020,00%2254,65
Chi-Go 7730,00488250,00%796,26
Strv m/40L3539,005581100,00%2156,79
Strv m/425188,004111100,00%471,28
Type 3 Chi-Nu5219,003261100,00%546,78
D1244,005610,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. III347,001971100,00%261,00
VK 30.01 (H)50,005110,00%0,00
ARL 446457,0020910,00%454,57
AMX 50 10080,004041100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 242,002661100,00%261,00
T-26241,003310,00%0,00
Grille5346,003201100,00%744,62
SU-85B40,001701100,00%261,00
AMX M4 mle. 4571942,0013951100,00%3777,86
SU-122A566,004310,00%0,00
T-116 30,001151100,00%261,00
HWK 30 81786,0012061100,00%3692,36
MKA 2192,0016710,00%562,43
T-45 2883,0073410,00%5602,13
M22 Locust 31070,0012511100,00%5845,95
Matilda Black Prince 51040,0011071100,00%4012,14
Cromwell B 6119,0014310,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61321,009871100,00%3075,73
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5741,0045310,00%929,03
Valiant 5443,005151100,00%897,00
M4A1 FL 10 6588,0033510,00%606,93

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-12-10
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-12-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-09-28
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-07-18
Left: 2022-12-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-02-04
Left: 2020-06-03
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-01-11
Left: 2020-01-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-08-29
Left: 2019-11-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-05
Left: 2020-06-05
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-11-08
Left: 2020-01-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-15
Left: 2020-01-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-04-21
Left: 2021-05-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-11-11
Left: 2021-04-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-09
Left: 2020-01-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-08
Left: 2020-11-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-08-22
Left: 2019-08-27
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-08-19
Left: 2019-08-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-07-18
Left: 2019-07-18
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-12-24
Left: 2019-07-12
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-10-24
Left: 2018-12-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-09-27
Left: 2018-10-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-09-11
Left: 2018-09-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-09-04
Left: 2018-09-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-08-25
Left: 2018-09-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-07-27
Left: 2018-08-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-07-10
Left: 2018-07-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-06-30
Left: 2018-07-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-03-16
Left: 2018-06-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-24
Left: 2018-03-14