mountainJewz

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1756503189
Ø Tier7,720,0011,009,25
Victories937653,38%00,00%133,33%11359,79%
Defeats795545,29%00,00%266,67%7439,15%
Draws2341,33%00,00%00,00%21,06%
Battles survived527930,05%00,00%00,00%6534,39%
Tanks destroyed182461,0400,0000,002551,35
Destruction ratio1,490,000,002,06
Tanks spotted198171,1300,0051,673081,63
Damage dealt1.584,220,002.815,002.726,00
Capture points48460,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points92430,5300,0000,00780,41
Experience705,940,00675,671.043,07
WN71421,390,00592,801843,28
WN82128,260,001306,993087,28
Total
Battles17565
Ø Tier7,72
Victories937653,38%
Defeats795545,29%
Draws2341,33%
Battles survived527930,05%
Tanks destroyed182461,04
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted198171,13
Damage dealt1.584,22
Capture points48460,28
Defense points92430,53
Experience705,94
WN71421,39
WN82128,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles3
Ø Tier11,00
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted51,67
Damage dealt2.815,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience675,67
WN7592,80
WN81306,99
Past 30 days
Battles189
Ø Tier9,25
Victories11359,79%
Defeats7439,15%
Draws21,06%
Battles survived6534,39%
Tanks destroyed2551,35
Destruction ratio2,06
Tanks spotted3081,63
Damage dealt2.726,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points780,41
Experience1.043,07
WN71843,28
WN83087,28
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories1466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats733,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived942,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.537,100,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points70,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience848,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories1466,67%
Defeats733,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived942,86%
Tanks destroyed140,67
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted110,52
Damage dealt1.537,10
Capture points00,00
Defense points70,33
Experience848,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories316,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted181,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt477,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience134,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories316,67%
Defeats1583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived15,56%
Tanks destroyed90,50
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted181,00
Damage dealt477,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience134,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles275000
Victories14050,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13549,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10036,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1860,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2831,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.030,710,000,000,00
Capture points4711,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points16085,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience616,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles275
Victories14050,91%
Defeats13549,09%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived10036,36%
Tanks destroyed1860,68
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted2831,03
Damage dealt1.030,71
Capture points4711,71
Defense points16085,85
Experience616,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles190000
Victories9952,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8745,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6936,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1931,0200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2061,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.330,040,000,000,00
Capture points2071,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2021,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience620,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles190
Victories9952,11%
Defeats8745,79%
Draws42,11%
Battles survived6936,32%
Tanks destroyed1931,02
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted2061,08
Damage dealt1.330,04
Capture points2071,09
Defense points2021,06
Experience620,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories735,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1365,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived630,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.470,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience493,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories735,00%
Defeats1365,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived630,00%
Tanks destroyed170,85
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted100,50
Damage dealt1.470,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience493,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (345)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
ELC EVEN 90 81078,6375465353,75%2511,73
IS-381290,8455544752,35%1596,16
FV4005 Stage II102507,3674841253,16%2274,91
T-1091749,3765240747,91%1868,56
60TP Lewandowskiego103099,6984039861,56%2680,54
Jagdpanzer E 100102909,1583038060,26%2428,74
SU-130PM 82359,70100038053,68%2988,60
Cromwell B 6772,1462634056,47%1627,82
T-54 first prototype 81237,4975233453,29%1838,46
Leopard 1103456,35100430562,95%3297,92
Panhard EBR 105101863,6290430454,61%2617,33
M53/M5591398,1470630151,83%1372,75
IS-7102354,9266328949,48%2219,24
Löwe 8533,2336027042,22%359,84
T698732,5843826051,15%811,32
WZ-1317430,5438325940,54%638,11
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82233,15110425558,04%3159,30
WZ-1328788,0646124348,15%1354,72
TVP T 50/51102858,5792523858,82%2655,07
Jagdpanzer IV6360,0328423040,87%431,92
LT-432 81245,4685322958,52%2860,78
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3168,6029121551,16%795,64
T4991522,6880720956,46%2691,14
KV-856544,8935820550,24%810,86
IS7620,0443618144,75%659,92
WZ-132-1101279,6751217844,94%1420,17
Grille 15102898,9985817663,07%2314,01
AMX 13 105101864,3680217553,71%2455,74
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102993,2878516355,21%2447,71
KV-15297,5823616240,74%365,33
Object 140102899,2793916256,17%3060,00
AMX 13 57 71535,77111115559,35%4072,93
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681403,5996215056,00%3532,86
Object 277103566,44103114761,90%3701,19
WZ-132A91415,7770013754,01%2521,27
Object 261101440,1772712653,17%1192,57
T216198,8630111843,22%303,41
T71 DA7266,2939711647,41%343,04
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4126,6514611142,34%81,94
53TP Markowskiego81802,5094210559,05%2717,98
M75125,482769847,96%245,65
Char Mle. 75 92442,5911319869,39%4223,57
BZ-176 82722,5713409768,04%3635,48
Škoda T 56 82737,2712259557,89%3295,81
59-166205,672979145,05%359,53
AMX 50 B103798,7910719160,44%3540,52
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92782,979138853,41%2897,39
Vz. 55103654,9910348652,33%3324,45
50TP Tyszkiewicza92072,748668460,71%2272,51
UDES 1692602,099938247,56%2998,23
TNH T Vz. 5192659,7910238153,09%2670,59
T2 Light Tank 2555,768548060,00%3721,18
Škoda T 5092140,308597960,76%2254,68
StuG III Ausf. G5219,602597748,05%316,11
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4127,341847652,63%187,05
Marder II3118,581377647,37%166,16
M40/M4381267,677847347,95%1344,82
M127991,706627353,42%1269,13
AMX ELC bis5199,002987350,68%555,41
Super Hellcat 71546,818217061,43%2885,14
T-345372,783176955,07%1012,78
M446944,596046653,03%1588,26
SU-15271856,439356572,31%3123,67
M3 Lee4227,452836555,38%789,94
Charioteer81844,289106556,92%2555,91
Leopard Prototyp A92756,6110436457,81%3193,75
Progetto C50 mod. 6692092,658946349,21%2235,02
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4181,002276333,33%427,39
Covenanter5150,401896349,21%322,14
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81037,717226346,03%2056,76
KV-26292,232246232,26%195,74
Object 780 104234,7311906261,29%3906,66
Crusader6417,643406145,90%1118,48
SU-10181888,289656165,57%2585,18
50TP prototyp 81984,339416065,00%2485,69
Emil I81962,1710776068,33%2630,13
A-20588,672006055,00%169,99
Emil II92720,0910985862,07%3020,16
BZ-75103559,9110525756,14%3143,89
T34 8724,953885538,18%572,01
FV4004 Conway92553,208945547,27%2875,75
Prototipo Standard B92659,7210965462,96%3141,73
M54 Renegade 82348,9411945464,81%2825,62
T54E191417,575465354,72%1365,51
Jagdpanther7500,023195240,38%407,56
Vz. 64 Blesk81636,5010475265,38%3642,61
Pz.Sfl. IVb4206,402075244,23%505,13
Ares 8592129,379375248,08%2396,73
SMV CC-6781972,0210025154,90%2557,19
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5210,841895143,14%346,97
M48A5 Patton103724,9411495164,71%3929,46
M5A1 Stuart4122,962405056,00%308,10
E 7592779,069965050,00%2960,12
Panhard EBR 9091583,589355054,00%2895,06
Maus103665,5811494854,17%3809,26
T-28476,072204652,17%120,43
Type 6192613,2810504656,52%3363,78
Ares 7582124,9112044564,44%3529,87
Konštrukta T-34/10071175,147044445,45%2019,39
Leo71495,419344463,64%2967,88
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792815,8110734367,44%2899,54
Tiger II82120,3610744254,76%2747,79
E 75 TS 81914,0211174264,29%2718,67
Wespe374,291074134,15%2,55
SU-100M171325,397724143,90%1951,41
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 82283,5410354158,54%3230,07
Leichttraktor196,782104052,50%331,87
CS-63102325,638024052,50%2078,54
Centurion Mk. 7/192456,6010594055,00%2608,34
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4223,532204045,00%514,64
ShPTK-TVP 100 82479,6312064062,50%3739,51
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292846,5911893961,54%3074,23
MT-256319,003343956,41%865,87
M41 Walker Bulldog81259,108503948,72%2743,02
CS-5381433,978383857,89%2213,16
Cruiser Mk. III367,891033831,58%49,53
T92 HMC101723,348003857,89%1592,13
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81991,538533857,89%2355,70
AMX M4 mle. 5192715,5810463850,00%2579,43
Cobra 92778,689793847,37%3234,43
BT-7445,051013735,14%1,50
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481731,1110283767,57%2480,52
E 5092856,0810293751,35%3292,84
Challenger71530,929133756,76%2577,79
P.43 bis6943,194683644,44%1911,04
Durendal 103566,8610183554,29%3382,95
T3092996,3510463455,88%3210,90
AMX 404127,852053455,88%364,66
UDES 14 Alt 582327,2411203461,76%4132,97
Panhard AMD 178B6781,416883447,06%2797,38
Tiger I71531,249173360,61%2231,97
T28 Prototype81447,097153336,36%1484,11
Concept No. 5102839,488193354,55%2363,92
CS-4471540,819013246,88%2634,02
Object 26392482,919173256,25%2404,13
Carro d'assalto P.8871057,107393154,84%1550,98
SU-76M4115,741323141,94%76,57
Centurion Mk. I81743,579733050,00%2636,05
BZT-70 104124,5710753056,67%3021,64
AAT60 82639,0012593070,00%3991,92
P.44 Pantera82001,149562955,17%2984,88
TNH 105/100081886,149542948,28%2620,37
SMV CC-5671337,298282850,00%2121,18
Grille5403,642952835,71%623,14
T3 HMC2124,071782839,29%336,51
Cruiser Mk. II2148,212102864,29%670,61
Sturer Emil71310,047862860,71%2057,78
Pz.Kpfw. II250,961252744,44%37,74
STA-181549,639272766,67%2194,58
AMX 50 12092669,3711142759,26%3564,01
XM69 Hacker114528,0711902755,56%3816,75
HWK 30 8988,525682748,15%1901,54
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61205,569492751,85%4664,06
T57 Heavy103328,469392657,69%2835,45
Super Conqueror102296,357232642,31%1795,63
Sav m/434172,522302580,00%458,35
O-Ho82588,0411552556,00%3789,28
M5 Stuart499,163012552,00%120,35
T675166,602172544,00%142,25
Indien-Panzer81413,169362572,00%2164,37
B14376,833522441,67%1081,08
Škoda T 2561242,888822466,67%3016,87
M8A14119,882492445,83%90,81
T25/272147,2512932483,33%4435,13
AltProto AMX 30 81957,9610022454,17%2843,19
Type T-345281,302482343,48%585,03
AMX 67 Imbattable113645,359282343,48%2458,75
T-50-2 61052,269182360,87%3627,52
Hummel6580,733802254,55%824,57
T1 Cunningham1111,452142263,64%649,71
Type 5 Chi-Ri71127,957352245,45%1734,49
Panzerjäger I2118,591202250,00%296,86
SU-85B4363,092952240,91%772,33
Object 268 Version 4103123,0910062263,64%2595,01
Object 703 Version II 82274,9110282245,45%2532,65
LTP 3134,681962245,45%452,39
AMX M4 mle. 4571646,339452147,62%2702,60
CS-5991467,247362147,62%1440,56
AMX M4 mle. 54103046,249532157,14%2235,73
Caliban 82136,4310042157,14%2855,12
T71 CMCD71523,2011462070,00%5289,13
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8478,953322035,00%539,17
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3107,321491952,63%206,70
AMX 13 9091613,539401963,16%3307,45
T110E4104607,2612161973,68%4149,10
Ares 90102602,538591947,37%2280,26
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61390,269361957,89%4537,00
M2 Medium Tank341,561051850,00%86,70
Cruiser Mk. IV463,941261850,00%89,05
BZ-6892269,837711833,33%1869,05
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3104,781541838,89%89,36
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8867,723931838,89%622,81
Strv 746961,187881764,71%2088,27
T1 Heavy5261,593181752,94%393,72
AMX 13 7571198,538811764,71%3263,93
AMX 50 Foch B103037,359931752,94%2474,84
Semovente M43 Bassotto6990,636331656,25%1622,03
P.435703,934911560,00%1878,93
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)363,401081533,33%0,00
Comet71637,2711281566,67%3471,97
DZT-159 93218,9311811553,33%3136,64
Type 97 Chi-Ha3142,862591457,14%386,95
T-34-856881,795091457,14%1993,64
Rinoceronte102623,297761450,00%2193,59
T-46367,361511442,86%37,73
SU-10061255,367961457,14%2443,29
Type 5 Heavy103186,7910941464,29%2764,89
AMX 38341,211751442,86%27,70
BZ-16682004,579761450,00%2384,07
LTTB81079,937361428,57%2035,29
FV601 Saladin82081,0710901457,14%3413,36
T7 Combat Car 295,502171464,29%480,83
SFAC 105 82592,5010991457,14%3039,23
SU-855724,924191346,15%2151,73
Ikv 723199,081881338,46%347,34
B.U.G.I.61038,857501376,92%2332,09
T-262119,001501346,15%413,32
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103818,5411371369,23%3205,94
Semovente M415899,775781369,23%2903,97
T56 GMC382,621891346,15%59,30
Valentine AT4258,312651353,85%670,21
VK 100.01 (P)8911,775891338,46%725,72
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81999,858881361,54%2257,12
P.43 ter71411,587841241,67%1979,74
MS-1187,081511250,00%296,14
Vz. 44-171537,929851266,67%2093,02
Type 2597 Chi-Ha389,581251241,67%66,44
VK 16.02 Leopard5145,923471275,00%444,39
M3 Stuart348,451411154,55%137,34
D23105,822321163,64%332,79
SU-182100,181591145,45%407,12
Object 274a 81694,097631127,27%1865,46
Cruiser Mk. I1106,801321050,00%393,90
LPT-67 Šelma92286,809441050,00%3627,86
BZ-5871547,709791050,00%2306,70
Dicker Max 61011,407911080,00%1903,32
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81628,207351030,00%1736,47
Lorraine 40 t 81805,009941070,00%2329,94
Strv m/40L3140,44225955,56%380,92
VK 36.01 (H)61733,331195955,56%4678,45
ARL 446876,56665966,67%1535,30
Churchill I5122,67222933,33%0,00
M7 Priest3172,22158944,44%313,75
UDES 0381571,11767944,44%1853,94
Renault UE 57388,00174966,67%245,77
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2136,44171955,56%485,53
Alecto4275,89209966,67%762,01
Vickers Medium Mk. I156,50142862,50%230,87
Renault FT 75 BS276,13123850,00%271,93
Type 3 Chi-Nu5933,88778862,50%3556,44
10TP3169,75195837,50%405,97
Valentine349,13165875,00%261,00
Renault FT AC219,25112837,50%0,00
212A9805,50545825,00%410,75
BZ-79113753,381006850,00%2265,78
Lion 102873,25896862,50%2401,77
Type 4 Chi-To6536,71352728,57%889,09
Vickers Mk. E Type B240,2958714,29%0,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison365,0068728,57%0,00
SU-2-122 51733,141069757,14%5708,57
Sexton I 3519,00561771,43%1869,75
Char Futur 4 92420,291028771,43%2339,44
King Tiger (Captured) 7937,71763785,71%1204,44
T-34-3 8522,57322728,57%322,95
Strv m/38294,33386683,33%417,04
VK 30.02 (D)71292,33886666,67%2217,94
Type 91 Heavy3113,33118616,67%120,04
SU-14-17469,83515650,00%493,63
IS-3A 81622,501099683,33%1708,57
BT-7 artillery 31049,331231683,33%7051,82
Hotchkiss H35254,20132520,00%0,00
Type 1 Chi-He4312,40399540,00%786,48
Ikv 1035118,20198540,00%10,63
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro288,20115540,00%99,07
SDP 58 Kilana8992,20584540,00%778,85
T26E4 SuperPershing 82071,801324580,00%2854,95
M47 Iron Arnie 81689,60998560,00%2052,72
GSOR 1010 FB 82219,80998560,00%3083,90
Chi-Ni276,00292475,00%372,34
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2140,50254450,00%679,06
Renault Otsu1166,25241475,00%881,92
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2116,75199475,00%643,23
Cromwell61281,25806450,00%2610,28
M2 Light282,25179450,00%164,69
Pvlvv fm/42250,00141450,00%141,03
Lorraine 39L AM30,00109475,00%261,00
M374204,0014140,00%441,94
T2 Medium Tank270,75190450,00%187,07
Pz.Kpfw. I2112,50207475,00%498,76
AMBT 81928,50906450,00%2090,21
Object 283 92086,00788425,00%2259,86
Taschenratte113580,751450475,00%2591,50
T77 82408,7513714100,00%3731,88
MTLS-1G14 3238,75297450,00%937,39
Valentine II 4194,756134100,00%709,10
KV-220-2 5909,75510450,00%1703,19
BT-2281,00176366,67%352,69
7TP2216,33226333,33%686,88
T1 HMC251,003930,00%14,70
T-15061721,6715373100,00%4942,85
Nashorn61530,00888366,67%2955,27
VK 30.02 (M)61212,671023366,67%2962,88
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5116,672743100,00%274,77
Jagdpanzer E 90 93698,0013303100,00%3004,76
KV-1SA 51482,671254366,67%4372,31
Strv S1 81479,00620333,33%1613,60
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51272,671131366,67%2626,13
GSR 3301 Setter7536,67711333,33%1152,60
LT vz. 35225,508220,00%0,00
M2215,00146250,00%80,63
P26/4041232,008972100,00%5346,19
T2072630,00121020,00%5758,03
Progetto M40 mod. 65103494,00762250,00%2444,39
AT-12189,506820,00%537,54
O-I6489,50401250,00%627,50
Jagdtiger9952,0022620,00%469,58
Loyd Gun Carriage230,502122100,00%264,10
Achilles61953,50105420,00%5646,11
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)234,50102250,00%113,16
Waffenträger auf E 100102804,509612100,00%1730,08
MKA 2292,004492100,00%1354,55
T-29 3418,00478250,00%1745,32
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82269,0066120,00%2089,93
Stridsyxa 82516,5015442100,00%3388,80
T-28E with F-30 4171,00213250,00%210,23
Turán III prototípus 5359,50357250,00%747,64
Kolohousenka147,001041100,00%261,00
Strv fm/2110,009510,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II273,001591100,00%354,82
Renault FT1256,009810,00%1236,08
LT vz. 383567,005891100,00%3850,88
4TP1110,002271100,00%591,40
D120,00610,00%0,00
STB-1100,0013210,00%0,00
T-26G FT2295,003571100,00%1222,25
BDR G1 B5108,004261100,00%261,00
Marder 38T4165,002731100,00%412,70
Renault R35298,0013510,00%189,54
Jade Coil 81221,0053010,00%887,82
T-116 3336,0022110,00%1086,45
AC 1 Sentinel 4270,006411100,00%864,74
T1E6 20,001810,00%0,00
AT 15A 7422,0028210,00%271,93
Black Rock 111783,0043510,00%742,84
Fantôme 93510,0012021100,00%4124,11

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-01-01
Left: 2026-08-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-10-29
Left: 2025-11-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-07-14
Left: 2025-09-12
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-02-19
Left: 2025-06-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-02-19
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-01-13
Left: 2018-12-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-01-23
Left: 2020-03-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-01-12
Left: 2020-01-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-11-08
Left: 2019-11-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-21
Left: 2018-01-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-18
Left: 2019-05-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-03
Left: 2019-01-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-12-29
Left: 2019-12-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-08-13
Left: 2017-09-17
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-06-28
Left: 2017-03-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-08
Left: 2016-06-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-01-24
Left: 2016-05-06