mp377

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-04-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles113964087406
Ø Tier8,380,009,058,67
Victories5565648,84%00,00%4855,17%20450,25%
Defeats5638949,48%00,00%3944,83%19648,28%
Draws19191,68%00,00%00,00%61,48%
Battles survived3249028,51%00,00%3034,48%12631,03%
Tanks destroyed869740,7600,00460,533090,76
Destruction ratio1,070,000,811,10
Tanks spotted961350,8400,00620,712440,60
Damage dealt1.188,690,001.354,521.450,44
Capture points825150,7200,001371,571860,46
Defense points496510,4400,0000,00890,22
Experience613,760,00750,95757,62
WN7951,990,00872,93982,63
WN81204,150,001223,681422,79
Total
Battles113964
Ø Tier8,38
Victories5565648,84%
Defeats5638949,48%
Draws19191,68%
Battles survived3249028,51%
Tanks destroyed869740,76
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted961350,84
Damage dealt1.188,69
Capture points825150,72
Defense points496510,44
Experience613,76
WN7951,99
WN81204,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles87
Ø Tier9,05
Victories4855,17%
Defeats3944,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3034,48%
Tanks destroyed460,53
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted620,71
Damage dealt1.354,52
Capture points1371,57
Defense points00,00
Experience750,95
WN7872,93
WN81223,68
Past 30 days
Battles406
Ø Tier8,67
Victories20450,25%
Defeats19648,28%
Draws61,48%
Battles survived12631,03%
Tanks destroyed3090,76
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted2440,60
Damage dealt1.450,44
Capture points1860,46
Defense points890,22
Experience757,62
WN7982,63
WN81422,79
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories1438,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2055,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws25,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1747,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.057,810,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points541,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience509,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories1438,89%
Defeats2055,56%
Draws25,56%
Battles survived1747,22%
Tanks destroyed180,50
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted110,31
Damage dealt1.057,81
Capture points00,00
Defense points541,50
Experience509,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt359,500,000,000,00
Capture points4723,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience279,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt359,50
Capture points4723,50
Defense points00,00
Experience279,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt334,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience638,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt334,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience638,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories313,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2086,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived313,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt711,960,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points552,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience203,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories313,04%
Defeats2086,96%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived313,04%
Tanks destroyed110,48
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted140,61
Damage dealt711,96
Capture points00,00
Defense points552,39
Experience203,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories947,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1052,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived421,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted221,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt856,420,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points623,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience711,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories947,37%
Defeats1052,63%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived421,05%
Tanks destroyed120,63
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted221,16
Damage dealt856,42
Capture points00,00
Defense points623,26
Experience711,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles193000
Victories7337,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11760,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6031,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed810,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1510,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt986,260,000,000,00
Capture points3141,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points4172,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience492,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles193
Victories7337,82%
Defeats11760,62%
Draws31,55%
Battles survived6031,09%
Tanks destroyed810,42
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted1510,78
Damage dealt986,26
Capture points3141,63
Defense points4172,16
Experience492,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories1368,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats631,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1052,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted321,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.009,890,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points321,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience562,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories1368,42%
Defeats631,58%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1052,63%
Tanks destroyed130,68
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted321,68
Damage dealt1.009,89
Capture points00,00
Defense points321,68
Experience562,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (540)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81030,866951295450,48%1408,79
M53/M5591433,61660459750,49%1546,47
FV215b (183) 101494,94593289746,77%966,72
T92 HMC101425,04625236550,57%1229,67
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101703,01633165248,73%1166,69
Object 261101442,91658131551,71%1331,64
Jagdpanzer E 100101814,18649128150,74%1333,59
T-5491025,07631127347,45%943,93
Waffenträger auf E 100102136,30678116947,56%1506,13
T110E5101527,07654112447,69%1146,52
T-1091296,50521105945,51%1209,14
E 100101807,90708100648,11%1444,32
M446735,0356598652,13%1256,64
FV4005 Stage II101473,2559397646,00%1028,19
Grille 15101709,5062594647,25%1158,61
T-103 81311,5474089450,67%1383,37
E 50 Ausf. M101617,7766588149,38%1287,53
SU-86830,0331084748,05%1352,24
G.W. Tiger91090,4655681247,04%995,11
IS7657,8437379349,18%805,55
Object 70491767,4568879252,53%1530,34
122 TM 81299,9474177949,81%1437,18
Panther7553,3537077848,59%778,82
60TP Lewandowskiego101824,8175677750,71%1325,46
T499692,0156076849,74%859,98
Jagdpanther7667,7531276251,31%860,95
T-448548,6636966448,95%608,29
Tortoise91517,1174065952,20%1177,50
T-34-856361,8729364548,99%559,06
BZ-176 81401,3783763150,87%1342,27
121101464,8666362450,96%1148,40
SU-14-281090,6033460546,12%1307,01
Conqueror Gun Carriage101303,6560259349,92%1026,30
Škoda T 56 81366,8577658251,03%1237,89
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81253,8368158248,28%1255,95
Type 4 Heavy91296,9170358049,48%1158,18
Manticore10864,6262456844,19%800,49
G.W. Panther7957,1844254546,97%1240,40
E 5091265,0764553548,04%1134,41
Super Conqueror101466,2969753447,19%994,87
Ho-Ri 3101993,5272253251,13%1404,03
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9740,7346753047,36%554,64
WZ-12091344,2671552849,81%1461,69
SU-130PM 81418,9275752854,55%1399,51
WZ-1328524,3051252647,15%770,14
Emil II91357,1772049450,81%1204,73
IS-381022,8864448549,69%1160,55
Object 705A101759,6271648247,30%1293,93
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591410,1760947649,16%1668,06
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81611,9777246750,75%1543,05
50TP Tyszkiewicza91463,4975645749,89%1283,23
AMX 13 909743,0755644647,53%962,15
E 25 7814,9259844350,56%1157,71
Type 6191290,0371544052,05%1278,00
BT-22129,3616743949,20%530,80
T110E4102041,3466443644,27%1371,36
E 7591541,1774843548,05%1459,17
M54 Renegade 81241,1776443554,02%1252,01
Hummel6826,6735743349,42%1386,07
T9591528,7371243350,81%1223,48
FV380591155,2855743047,91%1178,70
Strv 103-091338,6564242845,79%1072,82
Škoda T 5091290,3164842147,27%1117,37
212A91291,7056342143,71%1148,89
M48A5 Patton101639,4569842145,61%1209,49
Char Futur 4 91584,2977642152,73%1379,71
Centurion Mk. 7/191307,7167341845,93%1173,28
ISU-15281193,8152341843,78%1200,17
XM69 Hacker112297,5784441649,04%1543,40
WZ-111G FT91744,9370641049,51%1512,62
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81076,6274140349,63%1215,02
M10391288,7666339745,84%1168,27
DZT-159 91559,1681239553,92%1373,04
T-437414,8331439350,89%512,28
Panther II8668,7946339343,00%701,88
Ferdinand81262,5156538852,32%1352,48
SU-85B4440,3642938557,92%1235,87
XM57 81489,2174938148,56%1278,01
STB-1101561,7466538047,37%1143,96
AE Phase I 91713,4781037947,23%1518,56
T-62A101321,7956237639,10%920,29
Tiger 131 6739,4262337352,82%1155,52
UDES 0381013,7757736444,23%931,66
CS-52 LIS 81237,6174636450,27%1394,51
Jagdtiger91305,8561735954,87%1114,79
VK 30.01 (P)6388,4033434551,59%546,34
IS-7101563,7747234047,35%1293,49
T3091589,2269733849,41%1429,26
UDES 15/16101478,2962833445,51%992,54
M47 Iron Arnie 81192,4374633448,50%1319,17
T54E191376,8467533145,32%1193,15
Chrysler K GF 81067,2270332950,15%1166,16
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81337,5265332649,69%1367,67
AMX 50 Foch91428,7865932142,68%1093,11
FV4004 Conway91368,3453831750,79%1249,65
Strv 107-12112115,4378731650,00%1289,47
WZ-111-1G FT8989,2458531249,36%933,25
Conqueror91434,0869730744,63%1213,90
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91589,1471430449,67%1188,10
STA-18916,8165929952,84%1168,99
DBV-152 101861,5465029647,97%1079,86
M46 Patton91093,8765528944,98%870,08
Jagdpanzer IV6347,3523428845,83%455,97
FV20781028,2857028754,36%1210,67
TVP T 50/51101446,2064628648,95%1085,35
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91590,9268028547,37%1339,17
Panhard EBR 10510619,9056528543,16%478,95
SU-1018962,4060828446,13%953,21
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181160,9557228347,35%1302,33
Prototipo 6 81305,9870327647,46%1113,00
Emil I81159,6071727450,73%1307,57
SU-54446,8321927347,25%1235,79
SU-1527604,7234927249,26%691,79
T57 Heavy101693,6058327144,65%1261,13
Charioteer81149,3960627055,56%1352,91
TVP VTU Koncept8853,4759626849,25%1046,61
Prototipo Standard B91437,2266826244,27%1247,40
WZ-111 model 5A101650,4072425849,61%1220,52
Strv 103B101894,8671725650,78%1351,53
T-1506449,3328625646,09%558,82
T297769,6050725344,66%814,18
T28 Prototype81229,4765024948,19%1296,00
T 55A 91322,4174424953,01%1221,03
Tiger II81281,8576124851,61%1569,73
PTZ-78112856,9687024849,60%1810,40
Object 430U101645,3766524540,82%1166,39
AMX 65 t8931,6259324447,54%929,29
M40/M4381285,5959324152,70%1689,90
KV-15385,5726624149,79%687,45
Kranvagn101577,5370024042,50%1035,64
Jagdpanzer E 90 91824,2476123648,31%1411,06
E 77 91495,3078823351,50%1277,64
Panhard EBR 909534,3456022943,67%568,67
P.44 Pantera8951,7361022643,36%1062,66
O-Ho81156,8273722450,89%1398,68
IS-M8938,3966322350,22%979,20
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101081,7256022239,64%695,54
T25 AT7761,2948322253,15%964,02
AAT60 81322,0673822147,96%1337,07
KV-26759,7753621847,71%1261,37
AT 1581111,9466321650,00%1159,61
VK 30.02 (D)7357,4031121443,93%339,71
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91476,5274321450,93%1318,27
AMX AC mle. 4881066,3162721450,93%1103,48
T2881256,4466421349,30%1270,34
AMX 13 757344,7032021046,19%512,90
CS-5991342,6465021047,14%1183,81
CS-63101578,5465120944,98%1122,16
IS-3-II91227,3269720847,12%1002,12
Lorraine 155 mle. 507788,6849420648,54%955,42
Stridsyxa 81418,3579020651,94%1409,89
AMX M4 mle. 5191457,0271420448,53%1204,64
Turtle Mk. I 81397,2479320245,05%1307,92
WZ-113G FT102224,4674520151,74%1474,00
T-345145,3219619750,76%215,99
IS-6 B 81165,0463619645,92%1227,05
Progetto M40 mod. 65101637,6668219444,85%1119,94
T71 DA7449,0658119047,89%747,73
Object 70591388,9972319047,89%1255,71
T328966,8053918943,92%941,88
StuG III Ausf. G5260,5219218644,09%401,51
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81049,2468718648,92%1123,00
Centurion Action X101568,8470118548,65%1153,58
M127976,6355118547,03%1314,44
Centurion Mk. I8935,6264618357,38%1239,57
AMX 13 10510889,4460818246,70%834,66
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68412,9846118148,07%541,68
Grille5513,1224418051,11%1214,07
M41 Walker Bulldog8621,9565318056,67%1178,42
Object 268 Version 4102013,0468618048,89%1504,31
XM66F 81439,2979617954,75%1524,76
WZ-111 model 1-491125,2864217840,45%822,82
Object 26391641,5661817749,15%1405,14
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81529,8885217753,67%1822,05
WZ-1317542,8262317654,55%1088,08
M26 Pershing8873,7569317450,57%961,74
AMX M4 mle. 54101614,9672917247,09%1112,55
T-34-2G FT7745,1756117151,46%941,69
Type 5 Chi-Ri7676,1051016945,56%938,66
M66616,8336416856,55%950,88
SU-100M17854,4849116443,90%1007,38
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7778,4445316450,00%1184,15
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101636,0459916146,58%1720,08
BZT-70 102081,7481115947,80%1329,02
WZ-132A9560,1554315839,24%529,91
T376444,4553715743,95%1216,14
Leo7627,3155015646,79%871,37
CS-5381046,8563915550,32%1315,43
FV217 Badger101714,3173915453,25%1184,77
SU-1006542,2533515152,32%865,79
Sturer Emil7811,5053615145,03%1086,73
Konštrukta T-34/1007834,8762115050,67%1282,20
G.W. E 100101264,6348815041,33%931,78
Ikv 90 Typ B7771,2558314945,64%934,76
SU-263254,4520414848,65%648,63
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8927,5864914449,31%1013,44
Object 752 91658,7886314355,94%1363,24
ELC EVEN 90 8474,2856214344,06%711,29
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101758,6469914247,89%1129,57
Leopard Prototyp A91064,4759314244,37%797,59
Type 4 Chi-To6607,4845414147,52%1147,39
Comet7665,9156214143,97%955,94
Object 43091265,2866714143,26%979,68
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81066,6570113748,91%1014,17
T25/27860,1648513645,59%1170,30
Challenger7829,8253313650,74%1054,94
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4188,8218013545,19%304,73
P.43 ter7752,7460613547,41%1092,68
Object 25791503,4371013549,63%1420,40
AltProto AMX 30 81179,2481913559,26%1456,60
Pz.Kpfw. VII101587,2670613244,70%1074,79
AT 77932,5162613151,91%1094,56
A-20555,9318113046,15%73,14
Vercingétorix 91478,2877013050,00%1250,46
O-I6698,3657512954,26%1134,16
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5210,1523412948,06%404,40
M-V-Y101652,9676312647,62%1133,29
T-463125,3619012556,00%453,29
M36 Jackson6434,7831912552,80%620,43
T26E4 SuperPershing 81007,0474212452,42%1192,37
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9597,2155312441,94%629,70
LHMTV8518,4652812444,35%722,38
Terrifiant 92020,0693012455,65%1548,45
Caernarvon8989,6264312243,44%927,82
59-166242,6048212252,46%549,85
M10 Wolverine5381,6425312149,59%778,20
T110E3101645,8651912135,54%888,65
Vz. 55101677,4366911941,18%1057,97
BZ-75101713,0473811946,22%1159,50
IS-4101508,0344711835,59%949,25
Progetto C50 mod. 6691407,3470311745,30%1151,90
AMX 13 F3 AM6648,3939911734,19%775,79
SU-855441,7238211555,65%1025,80
VK 100.01 (P)81101,9875411553,04%1220,68
O-Ni71005,4670811450,88%1349,29
AMX AC mle. 467818,1954411350,44%1093,66
Char Murat 91438,5668910946,79%1211,14
Cromwell6455,9848410847,22%783,08
AMX 12 t6210,8326810847,22%377,70
CS-67 Szakal112006,0979710849,07%1382,40
1108814,0153610740,19%673,63
Ikv 65 Alt II6690,5551710641,51%1203,63
Maus101438,3170910645,28%893,58
P.43 bis6583,0942610543,81%978,66
T1 Heavy5421,8030610549,52%716,99
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481345,1373210550,48%1566,45
Coccodrillo 101944,8675310542,86%1280,59
UDES 1691150,5265710451,92%1014,48
Concept No. 5101527,6765410447,12%1090,81
Lion 101692,4970110146,53%1321,93
Strv 746483,3351510050,00%821,37
ShPTK-TVP 100 81032,126249843,88%899,84
T-284231,042249752,58%636,72
Black Prince7723,075789742,27%843,14
FV3046567,134129743,30%865,10
Type 5 Heavy102152,448189647,92%1421,74
Mäuschen91542,887729549,47%1398,73
SDP wz 66 Grom 81234,286969549,47%1154,31
Bisonte C45 81226,777649349,46%1171,97
Type T-345384,374109048,89%929,68
IS-27967,896708852,27%1287,58
Object 277101448,496778847,73%1005,20
Sturmpanzer II4214,561478744,83%540,42
SU-122-5491152,746198743,68%910,52
CS-4471032,556948653,49%1609,93
AT 86628,875678658,14%1089,17
Strv S1 81263,256288542,35%1267,38
Tiger (P)7737,965578444,05%789,34
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505383,073238353,01%742,80
Super Hellcat 7799,545858353,01%1136,27
Škoda T 245293,283048058,75%742,43
GSR 3301 Setter7356,265468056,25%757,29
Leopard 1101540,066327945,57%1092,40
Type 3 Chi-Nu5344,383717741,56%735,15
Cobra 91266,216667744,16%937,71
M18 Hellcat6653,014337650,00%1152,08
AMX 50 12091264,656797554,67%1145,40
S35 CA5397,374227554,67%859,47
Churchill VII6636,694987451,35%1086,69
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)353,621127343,84%29,18
A-436460,034747341,10%709,08
IS-2-II8979,576377247,22%1022,30
WZ-131G FT6690,775567054,29%1155,24
Jagdpanther II81352,766477044,29%1386,23
Object 140101367,176427041,43%907,44
T6 Medium4610,354676955,07%1615,60
M-IV-Y 81145,307076947,83%1113,27
Škoda T 256429,344056850,00%675,37
TNH T Vz. 5191441,016966839,71%1108,31
60G FT5445,693906842,65%777,56
Tiger-Maus 91525,596956842,65%1136,25
Object 430 Version II91298,576586743,28%1136,03
T-29 3440,034906756,72%1699,59
AMX M4 mle. 457803,205916640,91%944,37
Ikv 1035402,184366550,77%963,17
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.482,222136546,15%61,57
Achilles6683,005646553,85%1252,93
Strv m/425394,984316445,31%961,57
T207724,566646453,13%975,33
40TP Habicha6585,865036443,75%1048,72
ARL 446576,725086451,56%902,72
BDR G1 B5484,455026457,81%980,35
T-505108,313246448,44%174,21
M4A1 Sherman5356,863216346,03%780,16
Nashorn6674,634866353,97%1153,05
Archer5518,144856355,56%1261,66
T 54D 91435,197936350,79%1442,05
Leox 91430,927296344,44%1108,64
P.435361,023796250,00%861,29
Churchill I5437,822956241,94%756,61
VK 16.02 Leopard5244,903466245,16%644,41
FV215b 101154,106026241,94%655,60
T698962,535666241,94%1125,17
Lansen C 81200,057486245,16%1292,28
AT 25449,054806152,46%1036,86
Patton the Tank 91203,196315944,07%983,56
AMBT 81035,226485851,72%1015,45
BT-7474,461205733,33%0,00
45TP Habicha7938,966245750,88%1146,08
T404364,912425752,63%905,68
T216178,464335749,12%301,37
Lago4210,383545657,14%566,52
Ho-Ri 191656,137585651,79%1321,20
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81305,136995650,00%1428,26
AMX 404198,742185455,56%726,95
AMX 50 1008989,335305451,85%920,63
Ares 90 C111558,658775461,11%1126,40
T-34-3 81256,257535349,06%1437,35
Marder II3227,982625251,92%689,36
Bofors Tornvagn 81126,357305246,15%1061,14
UDES 14 Alt 58704,755045133,33%559,81
AMX 50 B101593,126445145,10%1075,93
Sav m/434189,342995054,00%396,42
AMX 50 Foch B101637,166515044,00%1004,32
MBT-B 101733,247055048,00%1064,16
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)241,161044936,73%1,55
Leichttraktor113,98754953,06%109,63
CC-46 Pancernik 91687,338144951,02%1404,78
Bishop5358,943634951,02%730,16
Spähpanzer Ru 2519578,865474942,86%611,73
M-VII-Y 91802,068044944,90%1198,51
T-54 ltwt.9673,025674845,83%752,41
AS-XX 40 t111781,337424843,75%1281,17
K-91101527,537324753,19%1158,28
Crusader6209,112904639,13%337,94
53TP Markowskiego81435,307704647,83%1497,09
Lorraine 39L AM3295,352064650,00%1026,55
Type 586610,205544645,65%1105,05
Kunze Panzer 91272,136944645,65%1058,24
Chi-To SP71350,988294557,78%1872,85
MS-1110,48744454,55%116,85
Somua SAu 404273,303094445,45%607,08
AMX 67 Imbattable112246,367054434,09%1234,25
LPT-67 Šelma9432,165044341,86%316,55
LTG7411,145274341,86%623,60
T675350,953924254,76%745,03
TL-7 91472,337814254,76%1302,74
Jagdtiger Prototype 81226,747364254,76%1139,60
M415428,022884153,66%649,71
T-832 81276,547164139,02%1045,88
KR-1112374,718384139,02%1396,87
P26/404319,333464037,50%676,29
O-I Experimental5659,535374052,50%1320,46
Type 1 Chi-He4241,363543964,10%718,74
Rinoceronte101711,057263948,72%1151,21
B.U.G.I.6939,336193953,85%1605,40
Caliban 8924,266163842,11%807,14
Object 4168576,624983740,54%451,08
Gorilla112180,008323756,76%1553,09
M10 RBFM 5397,353883740,54%598,98
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3159,583303650,00%665,98
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10717,366033641,67%513,94
Executor111825,516993540,00%987,41
WZ-120-1G FT 81260,176983545,71%1192,20
BZ-58-2 91567,248273452,94%1362,39
Taschenratte112286,918873444,12%1219,13
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81057,037163455,88%1153,05
FV4202 8750,826953447,06%809,49
Rambo 91338,656983444,12%967,13
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6517,365683351,52%910,90
Object 268101851,304203336,36%1213,11
Pz.Sfl. IVc5446,033713342,42%829,80
HWK 128453,555493342,42%486,19
Object 432U111787,338263351,52%1195,37
Projekt ION 81464,947663240,63%1101,76
Hotchkiss EBR7152,752963256,25%197,69
M24 Chaffee5199,974023151,61%517,62
Birch Gun4259,032833145,16%876,07
Marder 38T4367,003783148,39%965,16
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101922,008263050,00%1398,43
T28 Concept 7693,005143046,67%830,93
Vz. 60S Dravec 101683,347382944,83%893,90
M5A1 Stuart4217,573782853,57%685,27
Vz. 71 Tesák10621,935902850,00%515,70
T-100 LT10782,146022835,71%615,97
UDES 03 Alt 3 91340,577092853,57%1104,26
Covenanter5237,894232762,96%806,48
Alecto4299,333672748,15%741,30
K-91-PT 91243,636542748,15%962,14
GSOR 1008 81176,816112737,04%933,18
Strv K 91282,047592759,26%1222,85
Char Mle. 75 9648,385802650,00%707,58
TBT 92163,628382642,31%1850,26
121B 101542,816222634,62%1068,01
Object Kust 81286,356912646,15%1328,07
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4221,683772568,00%925,24
XM551 Sheridan10625,445132536,00%391,18
TS-6 91438,967902560,00%1182,43
M3 Lee4231,922372454,17%748,19
Vz. 64 Blesk8396,674522437,50%368,95
Ho-Ri 281146,425752433,33%1126,79
Somua SM 8926,886542445,83%736,20
Strv m/40L3112,301982321,74%138,65
25TP KSUST II5512,784302339,13%1155,91
Löwe 8830,046422347,83%700,11
Gryphon 101679,616582339,13%913,89
Sturmpanzer I Bison3171,731492250,00%515,50
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791154,957662263,64%1063,08
Kampfpanzer 67101916,778222245,45%1420,82
TNH 105/100081210,486982147,62%1260,17
SU-76M4193,762642152,38%435,44
BZ-79112630,146922123,81%1336,12
GSOR the TANK 91222,297502157,14%1230,17
Versuchspanzer 5791450,198492157,14%1048,73
Valentine3403,504352040,00%1666,03
SU-76G FT4369,154472055,00%870,73
VK 28.016261,454832060,00%705,41
56TP 81315,758142060,00%1395,77
Type 71101376,217891963,16%1038,18
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81420,536001936,84%1040,17
BZ-72-1 101102,536741947,37%654,19
Object 252U 81267,506741838,89%1003,72
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9489,945441844,44%439,45
Fantôme 91565,398761861,11%1635,30
Carro d'assalto P.8871058,008261758,82%1534,85
BZ-74-1 81358,826781735,29%1238,59
Ikv 723188,883351675,00%614,49
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91150,506011643,75%773,65
A-447464,694671637,50%428,03
Chieftain Mk. 6 101504,565881625,00%872,23
FV230 Canopener101132,316521656,25%621,63
Object 283 9849,566811662,50%846,66
Kame 9991,756141631,25%554,56
SU-122-44 7932,565671643,75%1032,75
SFAC 105 81586,006081631,25%1281,02
B14210,272481540,00%344,70
M75455,274241533,33%1586,84
Ho-Ri Shugo111327,136521546,67%651,35
M15/423185,073031442,86%364,06
Sexton II3166,711951471,43%805,57
STK-2111963,368881464,29%1139,27
Vz. 68 Squall 8353,505261442,86%344,36
T803111855,366821421,43%894,96
Renault FT 75 BS2182,081291338,46%998,29
Renault UE 573347,464281353,85%1252,68
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81368,157711353,85%1437,60
KV-5 81223,697611338,46%1302,25
Saryuda 91025,085831346,15%643,69
Projet Louis 9694,697711361,54%883,38
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91191,335361216,67%807,76
Toro 91408,086691241,67%1042,15
Panzerjäger I2151,361441136,36%388,14
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91368,735701118,18%865,10
Caernarvon Action X 8726,645071118,18%573,21
OCP Peacekeeper 91476,275891118,18%1038,62
D23111,401721050,00%254,30
M374275,302901040,00%755,06
CAV mod. 71111186,607781050,00%696,90
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6376,604951050,00%828,02
Škoda T 27 81150,409171080,00%1574,34
WZ-132-110842,00573850,00%791,27
Obsidian 8915,13768850,00%1047,41
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 299,43302771,43%509,91
M7 Priest3233,57317742,86%472,35
AMX 383275,86228742,86%856,81
K-2 81545,43822742,86%1801,05
E 75 TS 8919,71507714,29%774,48
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8779,71515728,57%590,00
Type 63 8683,00478728,57%468,78
WZ-111 model 6 81352,71812771,43%1204,23
Type 6892385,83915650,00%2201,25
Object 777 Version II 91786,33598616,67%1495,03
M24E2 Super Chaffee 668,50289633,33%2,33
Pvlvv fm/42243,20271580,00%262,16
AT-1286,00137520,00%82,47
NC 70 Błyskawica10990,40699560,00%632,92
ARL V396134,6015450,00%0,00
FV4025 Contriver11936,80621540,00%311,73
E 65 Zwilling 81069,60728540,00%669,62
TS-60 91156,40440520,00%739,66
Ares 859917,00664540,00%649,99
VK 75.01 (K) 8889,40614540,00%752,07
FV226 Contradictious 81004,20726560,00%1011,96
Type 95 Heavy4616,00550425,00%2397,94
Type 5781560,50686425,00%1569,76
ST-II101089,25573425,00%457,14
Object 274a 8953,5044840,00%859,28
T-34 shielded 5590,50503425,00%1355,27
T77 8919,50488425,00%700,98
Tetrarch 2105,00163450,00%366,27
TT-130M 91163,00777450,00%945,65
Nergal 8481,50491450,00%309,77
IMT 8757,25563450,00%623,01
D12101,3313930,00%215,04
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29683,00444333,33%250,97
T2 Medium Tank258,336830,00%37,79
M60 101288,679963100,00%884,63
ISU-122-2 81157,67725366,67%1185,54
Object 703 Version II 81362,0012263100,00%1564,27
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8536,0035130,00%559,65
50TP Resilient 8715,00708366,67%664,78
EMIL 1951 81051,00825366,67%1238,76
IS-5 (Object 730) 81216,331003366,67%1485,75
T-54 first prototype 81754,331130366,67%2825,56
Lorraine 40 t 8618,6734430,00%394,42
Chi-Go 71306,33843366,67%1980,91
SMV CC-678313,50497250,00%159,60
M2 Medium Tank322,501820,00%0,00
T56 GMC30,001020,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I252,00128250,00%111,42
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5789,00813250,00%1894,29
Lorraine 50 t 91772,00757250,00%1342,56
KV-122 71928,50871250,00%2482,86
Churchill III 5123,00250250,00%104,64
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5555,5033920,00%0,00
Excalibur 6909,0039520,00%1210,32
Gonsalo 81242,5048320,00%961,98
GSOR 1010 FB 8897,5028320,00%634,59
Fiat 300010,002421100,00%261,00
Strv m/382233,006361100,00%1144,83
Renault FT10,00971100,00%261,00
M14/412250,005521100,00%1163,89
4TP1133,0021610,00%438,75
Pz.Kpfw. II20,00771100,00%261,00
Black Prince II 7592,008011100,00%702,21
T-50-2 6207,003831100,00%498,58
T1E6 2207,002641100,00%1160,62
T7 Combat Car 239,0011810,00%0,00
StuG IV 5372,006021100,00%1016,67
T-44-100 80,0015810,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-04-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-03-21
Left: 2025-04-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-04
Left: 2025-03-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-06-23
Left: 2025-03-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-06-22
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-08
Left: 2024-05-12