mrkumm

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35255000
Ø Tier7,680,000,000,00
Victories2067458,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1410340,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws4781,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1402539,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed441651,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted446641,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.598,510,000,000,00
Capture points502791,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points396871,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience813,420,000,000,00
WN71676,620,000,000,00
WN82506,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles35255
Ø Tier7,68
Victories2067458,64%
Defeats1410340,00%
Draws4781,36%
Battles survived1402539,78%
Tanks destroyed441651,25
Destruction ratio2,08
Tanks spotted446641,27
Damage dealt1.598,51
Capture points502791,43
Defense points396871,13
Experience813,42
WN71676,62
WN82506,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles493000
Victories29860,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16232,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws336,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23748,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4370,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4180,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.981,820,000,000,00
Capture points10402,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points7991,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience836,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles493
Victories29860,45%
Defeats16232,86%
Draws336,69%
Battles survived23748,07%
Tanks destroyed4370,89
Destruction ratio1,71
Tanks spotted4180,85
Damage dealt1.981,82
Capture points10402,11
Defense points7991,62
Experience836,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles119000
Victories7462,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4134,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5848,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1191,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted970,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.452,560,000,000,00
Capture points2852,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points420,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience870,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles119
Victories7462,18%
Defeats4134,45%
Draws43,36%
Battles survived5848,74%
Tanks destroyed1191,00
Destruction ratio1,95
Tanks spotted970,82
Damage dealt1.452,56
Capture points2852,39
Defense points420,35
Experience870,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55000
Victories3461,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1934,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2647,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed350,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted851,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt544,820,000,000,00
Capture points1352,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1522,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience544,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles55
Victories3461,82%
Defeats1934,55%
Draws23,64%
Battles survived2647,27%
Tanks destroyed350,64
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted851,55
Damage dealt544,82
Capture points1352,45
Defense points1522,76
Experience544,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles485000
Victories31164,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16634,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18638,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4841,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8521,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt861,900,000,000,00
Capture points9041,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points5501,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience603,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles485
Victories31164,12%
Defeats16634,23%
Draws81,65%
Battles survived18638,35%
Tanks destroyed4841,00
Destruction ratio1,62
Tanks spotted8521,76
Damage dealt861,90
Capture points9041,86
Defense points5501,13
Experience603,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles71000
Victories4563,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2636,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3346,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed410,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted991,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.169,440,000,000,00
Capture points500,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points610,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience839,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles71
Victories4563,38%
Defeats2636,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3346,48%
Tanks destroyed410,58
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted991,39
Damage dealt1.169,44
Capture points500,70
Defense points610,86
Experience839,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles159000
Victories9358,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6440,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7547,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1330,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted820,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.371,390,000,000,00
Capture points2101,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1210,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience636,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles159
Victories9358,49%
Defeats6440,25%
Draws21,26%
Battles survived7547,17%
Tanks destroyed1330,84
Destruction ratio1,58
Tanks spotted820,52
Damage dealt1.371,39
Capture points2101,32
Defense points1210,76
Experience636,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles61000
Victories3150,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2947,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2032,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed390,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted300,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.763,560,000,000,00
Capture points110,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points80,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience659,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles61
Victories3150,82%
Defeats2947,54%
Draws11,64%
Battles survived2032,79%
Tanks destroyed390,64
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted300,49
Damage dealt1.763,56
Capture points110,18
Defense points80,13
Experience659,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (392)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81663,871030159263,69%3061,24
AMX 13 9091333,3584545160,31%2594,39
M18 Hellcat61098,6678643766,36%2697,01
Löwe 81707,4687543754,00%2586,09
T-5492199,70105541463,77%3406,27
Object 430 Version II92086,2894237662,50%2799,29
T-1092106,8081935952,92%2782,43
E 25 71362,4992333963,42%2733,55
WZ-111 model 1-492453,0293933661,61%3002,88
KV-8561246,5484533469,76%3084,88
SU-122-44 71523,7089233064,85%2856,65
M40/M4381650,7975432361,61%2298,81
Spähpanzer Ru 25191301,7685131556,83%2507,78
11081760,8598330062,33%2670,97
M53/M5591814,2270130055,00%2126,03
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591707,7967228751,57%1990,83
IS-381564,7582427956,27%2379,30
M4A1 Revalorisé 81752,1290825363,64%2739,66
Tiger II81514,2677424952,21%2252,33
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92337,5189824455,74%2741,27
Cromwell6879,9182024169,71%2360,42
IS-7102110,2378623554,04%1874,16
E 7592126,8781723147,62%2632,16
T-62A102442,3393622363,23%2741,70
Type 6192086,6196422163,35%2806,31
E 100102855,5588621155,92%2914,06
Jagdpanzer IV6632,8134921053,81%1184,30
212A92076,0369821052,38%2276,65
Škoda T 5092592,4597520866,83%3247,27
M10392195,3791020657,28%2894,84
T-54 ltwt.91382,1486220658,25%2567,81
T3092939,56103720460,78%3636,78
AMX 50 Foch92213,3192320456,37%2390,49
FV4004 Conway92364,2689019857,07%2675,12
FV380592014,0674019756,35%2557,65
Jagdpanther71170,2264118857,45%2085,86
G.W. Tiger91490,7263618751,87%1373,34
KV-15790,1968318755,08%1980,25
AMX 50 12092136,9085318652,15%2308,95
Conqueror92582,27105618666,13%2959,84
Strv 103-092438,9992818662,90%2846,51
WZ-111G FT92416,3482618655,38%2337,78
T-4481196,1880018458,15%2095,16
AMX M4 mle. 4571366,8577618464,13%2394,94
AMX 30 1er prototype92258,6196618463,59%2801,88
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81876,8791718362,84%2493,60
Type 4 Heavy92160,9791718159,67%2374,99
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071695,9464618046,67%2564,51
Leopard Prototyp A92235,6593117956,42%2673,09
T54E192335,4296217858,43%3105,20
WZ-132A91124,6766217650,57%1719,05
FV20781400,3465717654,55%1934,17
VK 36.01 (H)6671,7256117443,68%1174,85
Object 70492990,4399517459,20%3207,33
Tiger I71111,3571517350,87%1752,46
G.W. Panther71585,0161417345,09%2568,06
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102253,3599517268,60%2373,56
FV215b (183) 102907,6084417260,47%2915,15
Conqueror Gun Carriage102057,9861817153,80%1986,44
T28 Prototype81877,7573217049,41%2538,10
WZ-12092029,2196116964,50%2555,33
T110E4102941,6391616867,26%2629,97
Emil II92638,53109916771,26%3463,96
M46 Patton92160,3092616553,94%2634,55
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82402,99104316568,48%3801,09
Tortoise92821,3999716254,32%3107,60
T110E5102151,3885116157,76%1953,15
T4991523,4583916150,93%2767,96
Indien-Panzer81813,5692616056,88%3413,40
T3281691,2094515764,97%2761,73
IS71160,7070715650,00%1963,59
Centurion Mk. I81467,2992115664,74%2299,46
STA-181648,9996815560,00%2928,91
KV-261037,6678515562,58%2087,74
SU-122-5492148,5790515561,94%2396,43
T2071309,6973415359,48%2545,93
ISU-15282071,6980615162,25%2910,63
T-1506995,4976915160,26%2056,64
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92769,48101815166,23%3447,22
TVP VTU Koncept81585,1291015059,33%2782,82
Type 586829,7966915062,00%2036,23
AMX AC mle. 4881979,0090314957,72%3070,56
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81860,86103214864,86%3030,33
WZ-111-1G FT81740,4982314754,42%2348,69
S-5171752,8572514557,93%2727,36
T71 DA7793,8172414548,97%2046,69
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181606,1772114457,64%2399,58
Jagdtiger92511,5695814461,81%2770,06
KV-481698,6791314357,34%2465,49
AMX 50 10081914,6191214256,34%2862,22
O-Ho81872,82105314268,31%2948,14
Panther II81610,9097114269,01%2880,01
STB-1102537,1785514055,71%2542,09
T6981942,8587714059,29%3479,73
T57 Heavy102560,3092614061,43%2354,09
FV4202 81648,9295314056,43%2794,78
T2971429,9389213962,59%2536,49
Hummel61132,5455513856,52%2272,29
StuG III Ausf. G5471,8325613855,07%1071,82
50TP Tyszkiewicza92386,7594413863,77%2844,61
E 5092471,71107913665,44%3353,24
AT 1582087,76100213355,64%3043,10
Leo71316,1594513164,89%3116,01
T-4371002,8270712851,56%2011,40
T25/271184,5763912746,46%2051,05
IS-M81893,7998512562,40%3173,17
UDES 0381901,2284612249,18%2489,50
M26 Pershing81785,0598512165,29%3327,18
Prototipo Standard B92445,06106712069,17%3059,78
Progetto C50 mod. 6692083,0089311852,54%2392,28
VK 30.02 (D)71220,1783811661,21%2414,75
P.44 Pantera81573,5284011452,63%2269,72
53TP Markowskiego81672,9891011158,56%2242,41
AMX 13 F3 AM61336,9562711163,06%2684,84
Konštrukta T-34/10071489,0293511060,00%3094,78
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4366,9932910950,46%976,67
Emil I82125,07113510972,48%3710,49
Object 70592441,79107110866,67%3211,38
T-34-281560,58101510767,29%2784,21
Panther71106,8781510662,26%2175,29
Tiger (P)71601,25101410671,70%3138,64
AMX AC mle. 4671607,0986310662,26%3125,23
Panhard EBR 909908,3269510650,00%1285,51
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5459,2848010549,52%1393,20
T9592153,6685610561,90%1875,99
O-Ni71511,9494110459,62%2532,78
Ferdinand82130,1695410467,31%2852,54
Object 41681592,7892010460,58%2608,97
SU-15271172,8962910351,46%1913,16
SU-1006934,9961910358,25%2026,25
Grille5825,1544610250,98%2206,38
Centurion Mk. 7/192186,1495810260,78%2632,44
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68859,837249953,54%1667,12
Centurion Action X102340,338119857,14%2216,97
Hotchkiss EBR7669,965889852,04%1551,95
TNH T Vz. 5192072,708119752,58%2110,45
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6737,986949659,38%1752,04
T-505249,164829550,53%811,45
M4A1 Sherman5434,044909451,06%1186,25
Black Prince71440,069199455,32%2725,48
Charioteer81926,658849457,45%2844,08
Object 140102394,989009462,77%2459,98
Comet71122,838289365,59%2455,77
O-I61267,588989362,37%2925,99
Type 5 Heavy101993,268489256,52%1490,28
T-34-171333,199919170,33%2833,75
Dicker Max 61194,487569161,54%2837,43
M4151113,994859045,56%2063,45
MT-256439,486769053,33%1491,08
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5666,866379064,44%2301,12
ARL 4461011,497228957,30%2429,55
WZ-13281040,457378852,27%2229,36
UDES 14 Alt 581760,478398744,83%2428,76
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7833,327178750,57%1991,80
AMX 65 t81604,388778752,87%2155,89
AMX 13 757594,386938661,63%1514,32
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92016,179478663,95%2713,61
AMX M4 mle. 5192781,9011758674,42%3095,87
WZ-1317849,458818562,35%2388,28
T25 AT71713,089448564,71%3308,79
M41 Walker Bulldog81033,299678568,24%2461,98
M24 Chaffee5542,217058451,19%2057,39
Type T-345637,715788368,67%2519,75
SU-10181524,338628264,63%2235,39
AT 771769,228978259,76%3232,44
SU-100M171408,638238254,88%2572,00
Caernarvon81986,0210588165,43%3314,81
UDES 1692214,0110358169,14%2557,87
T 55A 91788,898068153,09%1981,48
M1271334,747168057,50%2162,36
LHMTV81052,896798058,75%2224,98
Churchill VII6914,276517962,03%1993,10
Ho-Ri 191933,167567946,84%1693,22
T-345516,545557851,28%1655,97
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71316,047217861,54%2341,87
SU-855676,265177761,04%2045,55
IS-271841,0110487762,34%3594,80
59-166306,905507754,55%793,55
T-34-856825,626057651,32%1813,61
IS-4102197,199047365,75%2028,15
VK 30.01 (P)6891,057327353,42%1936,76
P.43 bis6985,427147254,17%2098,58
M5 Stuart4301,005787250,00%908,90
CS-5991942,239277160,56%2247,41
T2881723,398416956,52%2261,60
M66726,795796850,00%1060,05
Leichttraktor1115,392896761,19%547,05
A-4471317,309736773,13%2911,64
Type 4 Chi-To6984,277726653,03%2575,11
T-34-2G FT71395,527966648,48%2323,02
Leopard 1102472,187556654,55%2403,78
Sherman Firefly61010,387966561,54%2323,67
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4296,204416561,54%1230,26
FV3046964,096656558,46%2223,60
Challenger71225,229146470,31%2166,01
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2271,724576456,25%882,54
T26E5 Patriot 81485,457456456,25%2047,49
CS-4471219,948066352,38%2004,96
P.43 ter71250,158606259,68%2635,21
LTTB8963,738626261,29%2285,48
Type 6891891,598566157,38%1800,73
VK 16.02 Leopard5278,954025942,37%746,82
T675429,024195935,59%822,85
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4157,002375846,55%232,49
BDR G1 B5656,455955858,62%1401,45
FV229 Contender91885,457725850,00%1566,07
FV215b 102488,148665756,14%2467,25
Type 5781631,588255749,12%1999,29
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791724,728305757,89%1731,31
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3127,202805657,14%320,21
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291760,737865655,36%1649,48
AT 861145,058495678,57%3190,40
Strv 7461168,519215560,00%3197,53
113102584,198905457,41%2435,54
Marder II3247,742685448,15%680,74
Waffenträger auf E 100102777,948905466,67%2075,43
TNH 105/100081422,387005354,72%1926,52
M36 Jackson61203,947165362,26%2651,18
KV-371437,839045267,31%2544,06
Maus102408,777965257,69%2247,50
AMX 50 B103023,169735164,71%3310,10
SDP 58 Kilana81391,577185150,98%1442,75
VK 28.016611,377115156,86%2031,04
M10 Wolverine5769,607265068,00%2443,07
45TP Habicha71371,759194864,58%2268,47
M-III-Y81328,137664845,83%1528,45
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2146,471844746,81%659,73
Matilda4587,535864759,57%2054,99
M75511,305984761,70%2373,65
ARL V396933,916214660,87%2260,75
Ikv 65 Alt II61066,787474557,78%2754,55
Wespe3313,512754557,78%1320,41
M446952,707384477,27%1861,46
Type 5 Chi-Ri71587,079234355,81%3083,17
Ho-Ri 281506,198254358,14%1863,38
Škoda T 245577,866054261,90%2023,04
SMV CC-6781136,176994240,48%1229,34
CS-5381328,597784151,22%1926,79
A-436955,598124160,98%2467,94
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3135,352054052,50%352,32
T110E3102522,308314062,50%2174,40
O-I Experimental5777,266753948,72%1625,70
GSR 3301 Setter7824,956703943,59%1834,35
Panzerjäger I2126,211333852,63%349,48
S35 CA5829,615203844,74%2264,92
FV224 Chopper71273,637243855,26%1643,44
Churchill I5851,085323767,57%2373,54
BZ-5871131,687943748,65%1677,32
Sherman III5625,146243751,35%2308,59
Nashorn61279,588353661,11%3357,53
M-VI-Y91356,148503661,11%1399,38
A-20576,512533540,00%19,04
Pz.Kpfw. II2149,741863545,71%521,81
Object 261101688,095713554,29%1761,18
M3 Lee4295,153753452,94%1069,50
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4108,094093458,82%275,16
M8A14453,565393455,88%1420,36
FV227 Conceiver81412,599013461,76%1700,83
FV601 Saladin81072,976733342,42%1270,22
Type 3 Chi-Nu5620,506613259,38%2457,27
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505619,884153259,38%1438,72
M374434,003483262,50%1849,25
FSV Scheme A71064,007093240,63%1683,34
Sturer Emil71559,458203158,06%3032,64
SU-130PM 81760,556563154,84%1929,43
Type 4 Ju-To7965,937083060,00%1204,19
StuG IV 5627,335463066,67%1859,05
Crusader6566,795792955,17%2147,05
M5A1 Stuart4450,725762962,07%2203,86
Sav m/434437,935422968,97%1518,66
SU-85B4500,414902955,17%1639,55
Object 268 Version 4102504,389142965,52%2171,94
T-284263,323532846,43%733,90
TVP T 50/51102800,619812871,43%2838,96
Chi-To SP71326,398082864,29%1748,11
Škoda T 256896,856842748,15%1939,75
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481589,157112751,85%1781,17
AMX ELC bis5598,677172766,67%2834,25
Semovente M43 Bassotto6884,625752653,85%1669,59
SU-76M4253,123352653,85%671,57
BZ-16681103,466912653,85%1173,98
Birch Gun4449,964002661,54%2264,59
B.U.G.I.61127,127552560,00%2089,24
Škoda T 177582,727092564,00%1223,04
Covenanter5407,125062548,00%1607,42
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5765,883932445,83%1859,33
WZ-131G FT6895,176242450,00%1640,46
ST vz. 394445,915822369,57%1949,48
LPT-67 Šelma9754,006252347,83%832,43
B14239,053892250,00%569,28
Ikv 90 Typ B71161,236812250,00%1664,49
Vz. 64 Blesk8416,235522250,00%551,48
SDP 57 Gowika71451,278512268,18%2492,63
Grille 15102748,827612254,55%2498,49
M7 Priest3523,383362142,86%1934,96
SMV CC-5671141,817712161,90%1805,63
M-II-Y71354,147742157,14%2258,30
AMX 12 t6259,203922040,00%456,65
Type 95 Ji-Ro61260,207522055,00%2924,34
BZ-6891647,958952070,00%1467,21
Marder 38T4666,056552080,00%2375,68
T28 Concept 71288,638461957,89%2337,66
BT-74103,672451827,78%90,17
14TP4500,333511855,56%1918,95
Semovente M415412,713891758,82%823,01
FV217 Badger102736,717231752,94%2116,82
T376524,067461770,59%1631,28
Light Mk. VIC 2163,883171735,29%771,57
Vz. 44-171650,449441650,00%2588,78
T-262207,063311656,25%1173,71
M2 Medium Tank3153,812571650,00%412,31
SDP 44 Burza6734,884981643,75%1106,33
Somua SAu 404175,882451637,50%216,43
Pawlack Tank6969,387481650,00%1749,48
AMX 38385,801881526,67%19,25
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3278,805701573,33%1516,75
T404756,577531464,29%2669,68
Renault FT 75 BS2204,231801330,77%1137,45
DS PZInż5746,545551353,85%1948,90
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92168,699311361,54%2381,20
Cruiser Mk. IV4249,463851346,15%743,77
LTP 3362,234931361,54%2431,31
T-463162,252461241,67%486,82
T1 Heavy5795,254981266,67%1795,54
Carro d'assalto P.887994,645721136,36%1175,60
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3245,915561163,64%1451,24
Panhard AMD 178B6498,095381163,64%1566,62
Vickers Medium Mk. III3332,103971050,00%1469,67
AMX 404129,801981040,00%209,75
Lorraine 39L AM3455,403571060,00%1925,78
Cruiser Mk. I1223,902901030,00%1144,04
Cruiser Mk. II2181,802601040,00%677,82
M3 Stuart3278,00452966,67%1319,67
T1 Cunningham1173,00398944,44%1043,43
Sturmpanzer I Bison3269,56257944,44%1005,79
SU-182198,78243955,56%1116,68
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101613,78560922,22%1119,50
Staghound Mk. III6827,11691955,56%1554,04
Ikv 1035409,38347837,50%791,08
T216601,38589837,50%1602,86
Renault FT177,29146728,57%180,21
Hotchkiss H352284,43451757,14%1803,24
Type 95 Heavy4433,86521757,14%1632,50
Loyd Gun Carriage299,43153742,86%477,99
D12114,67207650,00%346,70
Valentine3454,83487650,00%1897,19
WZ-111 model 5A102164,00583650,00%1346,62
SU-263345,50227633,33%885,87
Super Conqueror103075,17708633,33%2381,69
AEC Armoured Car5534,00333616,67%866,95
D23483,206345100,00%2347,88
BT-22202,60419580,00%1304,27
T1 HMC2444,20357540,00%3297,96
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3179,40437580,00%740,85
AT-12233,00290560,00%998,87
Renault FT AC2208,20254540,00%653,04
Type 3 Ju-Nu61595,001033580,00%3012,17
Renault UE 573311,80470580,00%1281,08
Bishop5560,00504560,00%1275,50
T23E3 7810,00558520,00%951,58
Pz.Kpfw. I2138,00401580,00%645,01
Pz.Sfl. IVc5566,60671580,00%1419,25
T2 Medium Tank2179,25275425,00%807,67
T3 HMC2197,50262475,00%946,91
T-127 3281,75557475,00%1175,34
40TP Habicha6625,67610366,67%1183,69
IS-2-II81824,67574333,33%2228,69
T-45 2176,335093100,00%952,94
Vickers Mk. E Type B2345,505502100,00%1946,21
Type 97 Te-Ke 2176,5017120,00%593,28
Type 91 Heavy3223,00285250,00%721,85
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2150,502742100,00%663,47
T-34 with L-11 4239,004342100,00%807,70
Pz.Sfl. IC 4432,5019920,00%1125,62
Tetrarch 2157,50314250,00%597,74
T-34-85M 6510,00347250,00%670,49
Super Hellcat 71193,50758250,00%1760,54
VK 45.03 71946,00883250,00%2148,06
Vickers Medium Mk. I1180,004171100,00%983,97
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2200,0017010,00%774,80
Renault Otsu1154,003611100,00%712,15
Renault NC-311217,005801100,00%1352,71
SU-86316,004491100,00%405,56
Cruiser Mk. III3381,007721100,00%2312,10
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5866,007851100,00%2250,05
KV-1SA 5331,0012810,00%351,79
AMR 35 2157,0011710,00%440,97
MKA 2385,0038110,00%1168,58
MTLS-1G14 3304,006221100,00%1374,55
T7 Combat Car 2473,008611100,00%3481,00
FCM 2C 30,009210,00%0,00
GSOR 3301 AVR FS90,005710,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-04
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-24
Left: 2016-04-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-23
Left: 2016-01-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-06-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2013-06-17