musoo

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38127660246
Ø Tier7,058,837,657,70
Victories1939850,88%466,67%3253,33%13153,25%
Defeats1820147,74%233,33%2846,67%11145,12%
Draws5281,38%00,00%00,00%41,63%
Battles survived1356635,58%466,67%2643,33%10643,09%
Tanks destroyed342070,90101,67641,072551,04
Destruction ratio1,395,001,881,82
Tanks spotted258010,6820,33310,521500,61
Damage dealt1.016,092.521,001.461,621.421,57
Capture points495301,30264,331011,684511,83
Defense points281220,746410,67641,071140,46
Experience449,96795,17589,42537,64
WN71115,692066,371370,931284,85
WN81315,302932,161949,151842,92
Total
Battles38127
Ø Tier7,05
Victories1939850,88%
Defeats1820147,74%
Draws5281,38%
Battles survived1356635,58%
Tanks destroyed342070,90
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted258010,68
Damage dealt1.016,09
Capture points495301,30
Defense points281220,74
Experience449,96
WN71115,69
WN81315,30
Past 24 hours
Battles6
Ø Tier8,83
Victories466,67%
Defeats233,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived466,67%
Tanks destroyed101,67
Destruction ratio5,00
Tanks spotted20,33
Damage dealt2.521,00
Capture points264,33
Defense points6410,67
Experience795,17
WN72066,37
WN82932,16
Past 7 days
Battles60
Ø Tier7,65
Victories3253,33%
Defeats2846,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2643,33%
Tanks destroyed641,07
Destruction ratio1,88
Tanks spotted310,52
Damage dealt1.461,62
Capture points1011,68
Defense points641,07
Experience589,42
WN71370,93
WN81949,15
Past 30 days
Battles246
Ø Tier7,70
Victories13153,25%
Defeats11145,12%
Draws41,63%
Battles survived10643,09%
Tanks destroyed2551,04
Destruction ratio1,82
Tanks spotted1500,61
Damage dealt1.421,57
Capture points4511,83
Defense points1140,46
Experience537,64
WN71284,85
WN81842,92
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles168000
Victories7444,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8852,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws63,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5633,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed870,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted540,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.410,990,000,000,00
Capture points1560,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points850,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience436,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles168
Victories7444,05%
Defeats8852,38%
Draws63,57%
Battles survived5633,33%
Tanks destroyed870,52
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted540,32
Damage dealt1.410,99
Capture points1560,93
Defense points850,51
Experience436,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories2055,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1644,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted320,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.056,830,000,000,00
Capture points200,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points310,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience511,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories2055,56%
Defeats1541,67%
Draws12,78%
Battles survived1644,44%
Tanks destroyed220,61
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted320,89
Damage dealt1.056,83
Capture points200,56
Defense points310,86
Experience511,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories1041,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1354,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived833,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.348,420,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points773,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience405,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories1041,67%
Defeats1354,17%
Draws14,17%
Battles survived833,33%
Tanks destroyed190,79
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted160,67
Damage dealt1.348,42
Capture points00,00
Defense points773,21
Experience405,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1318000
Victories70253,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats58344,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws332,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived48736,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7110,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11120,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt995,820,000,000,00
Capture points15541,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points8520,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience527,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles1318
Victories70253,26%
Defeats58344,23%
Draws332,50%
Battles survived48736,95%
Tanks destroyed7110,54
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted11120,84
Damage dealt995,82
Capture points15541,18
Defense points8520,65
Experience527,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57000
Victories3357,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2238,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2950,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted320,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.431,810,000,000,00
Capture points300,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience488,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles57
Victories3357,89%
Defeats2238,60%
Draws23,51%
Battles survived2950,88%
Tanks destroyed370,65
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted320,56
Damage dealt1.431,81
Capture points300,53
Defense points40,07
Experience488,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (277)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T3091490,61498276847,94%1288,38
G.W. Tiger (P)8960,65465120148,88%1173,26
ISU-15281246,78462106048,68%1294,17
ShPTK-TVP 100 81246,02566104049,04%1383,00
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81377,4855996250,21%1475,38
G.W. Panther7950,7137390451,77%1365,19
Strv 103-091599,8255688451,13%1399,72
Ferdinand81170,2547485551,46%1266,64
T28 Prototype81378,6749264055,16%1739,66
IS-38998,8249963651,42%1125,64
Char Futur 4 91614,9963162554,56%1495,56
Grille 15101774,8555058449,49%1260,94
SMV CC-6781272,8458157351,48%1526,90
SU-100M171095,7253953852,79%1620,63
Kunze Panzer 91437,1552850344,93%1321,42
AMX 50 Foch91621,3958949451,42%1443,53
T25/27971,7141646156,62%1643,97
Object 268101754,6846745147,45%1196,39
Sturmpanzer II4376,7124941954,42%1346,70
T2881443,8365641455,80%1664,98
Hirschkäfer112028,8157641446,38%1327,37
Panther II8850,3343640951,59%1123,69
AMX 13 757450,0638040845,10%798,85
UDES 0381204,8752040450,99%1357,64
SU-1006856,3243640057,00%1866,88
Jagdpanzer IV6677,9531939650,25%1323,34
IS71087,2947837753,85%1640,90
Hummel6961,3834736850,54%1757,85
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91605,0357636348,21%1299,95
AMX 50 Foch B101614,1457835850,00%1124,77
SU-1527826,3738533351,05%1207,50
Strv 103B101692,4955132945,90%1093,88
SDP 57 Gowika71202,6357631654,43%1827,95
WZ-131G FT6930,7346829056,55%1796,51
TOG II* 6747,9745029053,79%1367,74
IS-2-II81033,8953728045,71%1126,57
Ikv 90 Typ B7900,3243326656,02%1335,58
SU-855631,1029425356,52%1752,95
Caernarvon8818,5843824847,18%779,32
Renault FT AC2389,5225424558,37%1750,76
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291628,0758924346,91%1458,80
M18 Hellcat6721,6834724353,50%1400,01
IS-27797,2440924247,93%995,57
O-I6828,9448124052,50%1559,74
Strv 107-12111873,7660524050,00%1163,90
Valentine AT4308,9223623352,36%924,43
SU-130PM 81507,1656722951,09%1565,11
Super Hellcat 7893,2646422942,79%1350,25
Type 586610,9539022650,00%1278,28
M127761,9245222447,32%852,25
KV-856792,8938321550,23%1419,31
Panther7716,2137321344,13%1039,19
Sturer Emil7816,1936021142,18%1055,73
Marder II3295,0723420651,94%978,23
T110E4101491,5852420445,59%995,41
Ikv 1035427,3930720054,00%1068,31
M4A3E8 Sherman6589,3748319659,18%1178,57
ARL V396890,0354018754,01%1912,85
Type 95 Ji-Ro6926,9945518551,35%1790,71
Alecto4552,6632718150,83%1766,50
Grille5546,9927017651,14%1303,24
Object 70491521,3145817645,45%1243,68
Emil I81155,1852017545,71%1168,04
Jagdpanther71144,0446817150,29%1842,91
T1 Cunningham1159,5222716455,49%998,50
StuG III Ausf. G5379,9724115958,49%874,68
VK 30.01 (H)5559,8434015752,87%1496,21
KV-26736,7346515648,08%1269,62
59-166354,8338515556,13%1010,21
M15/423536,3836415460,39%1909,42
M446630,6341915060,00%1054,84
SU-76G FT4462,8532114957,05%1162,23
Kolohousenka1189,2926314760,54%1117,29
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505353,0323014742,86%621,07
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6450,6235814645,21%980,89
S-517716,1245714348,25%793,43
AE Phase I 91290,9852714247,18%1075,69
Type T-345500,9433014150,35%1564,87
S35 CA5792,6742013851,45%1961,64
Charioteer81071,5848713751,82%1146,68
ISU-122S 71024,5148813751,82%1450,62
Black Prince7932,6045413649,26%1362,67
KV-15478,5131613455,22%1009,38
ARL 446835,1350913356,39%1585,55
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8543,4048013141,98%772,22
T-34-2G FT71079,4954513054,62%1586,80
T675372,9924112945,74%703,69
Strv 746792,1351812853,13%1547,38
AMX 12 t6395,9535012857,81%1063,28
AMX AC mle. 4881128,8458311946,22%1118,92
Fiat 30001240,3826911857,63%1618,63
Chi-Ni2157,9421311859,32%804,78
Churchill I5483,8432611645,69%949,96
WZ-111-1G FT81137,5250411554,78%1170,42
Achilles6844,5547511450,88%1559,49
Pz.Sfl. IVc5580,2431111046,36%1392,27
Leichttraktor1204,5322310646,23%1003,33
Churchill VII6749,8640210453,85%1462,15
Challenger71232,2855110452,88%1893,38
Ikv 65 Alt II6582,9433610251,96%1021,62
T-109958,6050310146,53%746,00
AT 15A 7938,0154710156,44%1415,04
StuG IV 5381,5724710040,00%835,20
Cobra 91243,845579955,56%1015,84
T56 GMC3433,202479851,02%1496,48
Type 4 Chi-To6652,154379745,36%1183,61
T-1506862,485339758,76%1609,32
Excalibur 61020,995929654,17%1829,56
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5213,442029345,16%365,86
60G FT5631,733479255,43%1517,14
Somua SAu 404479,443189150,55%1463,54
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4163,721678951,69%286,62
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2195,342478962,92%903,25
M-II-Y71037,095838850,00%1294,32
M415508,733148542,35%690,06
Sturmpanzer I Bison3273,291888356,63%1068,64
SDP 44 Burza61018,325108251,22%1896,91
VK 30.01 (P)6887,005647962,03%1756,68
AMX ELC bis5279,812767958,23%886,32
Nashorn6734,053887857,69%1385,63
Type 3 Chi-Nu5387,033127451,35%1121,67
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4114,631997350,68%136,41
SU-263197,401537352,05%458,46
AMX AC mle. 467821,215197052,86%1123,48
Lion 101202,364447045,71%808,96
M8A14215,071936744,78%382,44
Leo7819,324366240,32%1081,35
Ikv 723411,952646254,84%1347,02
T-463209,032036245,16%810,61
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101766,435446154,10%1305,49
7TP2221,932506050,00%852,14
Sav m/434289,202825955,93%809,38
Marder 38T4471,883295952,54%1472,42
UDES 14 Alt 581054,475555756,14%1293,78
M374300,892145558,18%994,04
Pz.Sfl. IC 4429,553335538,18%1198,64
M14/412445,302505457,41%1840,82
Škoda T 256720,514895347,17%1418,66
M10 RBFM 5729,405445273,08%1598,68
25TP KSUST II5632,143584946,94%1668,50
SU-182187,851794755,32%1339,25
T-34-17657,614304647,83%928,88
AMX 13 F3 AM6715,505204658,70%1120,72
MTLS-1G14 3269,763004654,35%1055,47
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2135,932694553,33%571,59
Jagdtiger91000,704874459,09%750,14
121B 101280,485104447,73%886,57
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2214,212884257,14%1333,53
Panzerjäger I2213,261884240,48%696,95
T-50-2 6430,764634148,78%1060,49
IS-6 B 81129,446884153,66%1193,07
AMX 404181,231934047,50%532,02
Type 97 Te-Ke 2171,052563964,10%999,93
SU-85B4410,772893969,23%1351,07
AMX 105 AM mle. 474314,672333946,15%925,71
M3 Light 388,491403943,59%199,90
BT-7 artillery 3236,922803948,72%878,06
Tiger (P)7893,845963756,76%1254,62
Light Mk. VIC 2131,762053743,24%540,81
Vickers Medium Mk. I1153,261973548,57%818,74
Matilda4301,463003557,14%840,00
M5A1 Stuart4264,832573554,29%956,01
Vickers Medium Mk. III3250,742433444,12%1035,90
T-284153,271533339,39%211,43
M2 Light2389,942703354,55%1905,46
Pz.Kpfw. II2302,592383253,13%1382,74
Emil II91267,314953250,00%1016,96
O-Ni7938,166363253,13%1123,86
Type 1 Chi-He4339,163053151,61%1183,38
40TP Habicha6780,064573164,52%1597,01
Škoda T 245540,933663053,33%1466,93
MS-11187,972593060,00%1235,99
Object 252U 81079,005852962,07%1112,65
Tetrarch 2168,172042941,38%680,62
Renault FT1154,111612850,00%815,62
T3 HMC2235,611512842,86%862,85
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7694,394802860,71%1011,66
Type 97 Chi-Ha3232,812892774,07%994,50
Cruiser Mk. I1186,372382762,96%1015,64
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6437,074742766,67%1282,82
FV3046302,882592646,15%324,02
LT vz. 352199,632502458,33%1077,06
T-26G FT2203,252212458,33%705,88
LTP 3226,631972433,33%933,83
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E348,731162250,00%101,32
T110E3101982,365702250,00%1329,67
King Tiger (Captured) 7820,183382213,64%785,89
TNH 105/10008845,573772128,57%745,90
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2134,811442138,10%352,52
ST vz. 394415,352722055,00%1394,14
Vickers Mk. E Type B2146,451562055,00%537,09
Pvlvv fm/422169,351692045,00%582,65
M7 Priest3211,651932055,00%524,48
AMX 38389,001262040,00%31,59
BZ-5871023,006622055,00%1387,99
Strv S1 8741,353892050,00%576,51
T26E5 8458,703342040,00%264,46
T2 Medium Tank2363,163141963,16%2469,18
Renault UE 573238,842281963,16%867,48
T9592047,217741963,16%1777,59
Object 277101393,324801936,84%781,73
A46 6431,214561936,84%992,92
10TP3225,062211855,56%870,09
M3G FT3372,613421877,78%1504,44
M46 Patton9867,175591844,44%653,74
Chi-To SP7790,184011758,82%801,75
Patton the Tank 9974,385201656,25%841,81
Saryuda 91478,756621656,25%1116,15
VK 36.01 (H)6983,805011533,33%1670,89
IS-2 shielded 71079,335551546,67%1303,16
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3495,534951546,67%1689,02
L6/402325,002841442,86%1115,61
P26/404595,074081464,29%1894,54
43 M. Toldi III 3155,572101435,71%559,84
14TP4190,582311241,67%515,47
T34 8642,923591233,33%394,18
1108472,003491225,00%248,85
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3184,671351233,33%452,24
L-60 2102,251841241,67%347,88
Conqueror9861,365821172,73%722,17
AMX M4 mle. 457970,735281154,55%1222,53
T-34 shielded 5365,273631163,64%940,77
T-45 2198,002811154,55%1077,26
Strv fm/211197,303181040,00%1139,84
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81218,506621050,00%1131,57
SU-100Y 61077,903771030,00%1664,69
T7 Combat Car 280,501711040,00%152,66
Dicker Max 6694,203971050,00%959,40
Chrysler K 81006,005071050,00%1038,07
Type 64 6490,603751050,00%1200,34
T-262216,44247966,67%1419,63
KV-371266,67559966,67%1811,30
VK 100.01 (P)8655,78361944,44%509,10
AMR 35 2267,56286955,56%1512,72
Valentine II 4261,22276933,33%720,78
Vz. 64 Blesk8427,13470862,50%683,43
T-127 3266,50357887,50%1191,32
SU-76M4239,86200728,57%467,41
AT 158702,00376728,57%407,20
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4688,14417714,29%1733,02
4TP1165,83343666,67%945,46
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3379,17329633,33%1640,98
Windhund 8777,17473666,67%742,03
K-91-PT 91429,50580633,33%1012,00
MKA 2423,00457650,00%2095,62
Lago M38 3616,00452650,00%1905,15
M16/43 Sahariano 3312,67363650,00%746,61
Renault Otsu1217,40331560,00%1117,49
GSOR the TANK 91219,808365100,00%1218,38
T-34 with L-11 4546,60415540,00%2034,66
T1E6 283,80173540,00%149,30
AMX ELC 901 6331,40428560,00%844,96
Fantôme 91508,40614580,00%1544,20
LT vz. 383453,25476475,00%2771,82
Hotchkiss H35297,755740,00%187,15
DS PZInż5767,25398450,00%1613,34
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071159,0039940,00%1345,61
SU-1018774,508444100,00%850,32
SU-122A5485,25499475,00%1071,94
Heavy Tank No. VI 6784,75386425,00%1065,98
Löwe 81365,2533140,00%1111,11
Rinoceronte101413,33532366,67%1122,89
Comet71003,33518366,67%1629,92
Black Prince II 71244,0058630,00%1473,64
M4A1 Revalorisé 81134,6727230,00%1037,79
Durendal 10551,67314333,33%76,85
Renault NC-311304,50323250,00%2168,21
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481363,5027420,00%1045,65
T-29 3627,50522250,00%3044,46
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81180,00465250,00%1046,78
Matilda Black Prince 5972,5048020,00%3457,41
Valiant 5438,50301250,00%725,24
50TP prototyp 8477,005691100,00%446,47
Konštrukta T-34/1007476,006061100,00%654,95
AEC Armoured Car5179,009810,00%100,30
Object 283 91495,009001100,00%1319,67
T-116 3215,0016910,00%788,15

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-11
Left: 2024-12-24