nesa_2016

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-02-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2910163486
Ø Tier7,749,839,689,60
Victories1414948,62%350,00%1338,24%4046,51%
Defeats1459950,17%350,00%2161,76%4552,33%
Draws3531,21%00,00%00,00%11,16%
Battles survived718224,68%233,33%411,76%1820,93%
Tanks destroyed176470,6150,83170,50450,52
Destruction ratio0,811,250,570,66
Tanks spotted288440,9910,17130,38450,52
Damage dealt914,401.490,831.063,881.222,83
Capture points137930,4700,0000,0010,01
Defense points99610,3400,0050,1550,06
Experience479,06775,00593,53632,69
WN7836,71837,13452,63634,53
WN8975,641246,45621,42857,74
Total
Battles29101
Ø Tier7,74
Victories1414948,62%
Defeats1459950,17%
Draws3531,21%
Battles survived718224,68%
Tanks destroyed176470,61
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted288440,99
Damage dealt914,40
Capture points137930,47
Defense points99610,34
Experience479,06
WN7836,71
WN8975,64
Past 24 hours
Battles6
Ø Tier9,83
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed50,83
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted10,17
Damage dealt1.490,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience775,00
WN7837,13
WN81246,45
Past 7 days
Battles34
Ø Tier9,68
Victories1338,24%
Defeats2161,76%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived411,76%
Tanks destroyed170,50
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted130,38
Damage dealt1.063,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points50,15
Experience593,53
WN7452,63
WN8621,42
Past 30 days
Battles86
Ø Tier9,60
Victories4046,51%
Defeats4552,33%
Draws11,16%
Battles survived1820,93%
Tanks destroyed450,52
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted450,52
Damage dealt1.222,83
Capture points10,01
Defense points50,06
Experience632,69
WN7634,53
WN8857,74
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.249,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience530,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted31,00
Damage dealt1.249,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience530,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories1232,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2362,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws25,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1027,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted230,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.039,080,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1574,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience518,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories1232,43%
Defeats2362,16%
Draws25,41%
Battles survived1027,03%
Tanks destroyed210,57
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted230,62
Damage dealt1.039,08
Capture points00,00
Defense points1574,24
Experience518,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles225000
Victories8437,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13660,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6328,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1270,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1180,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.067,320,000,000,00
Capture points2881,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points3691,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience471,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles225
Victories8437,33%
Defeats13660,44%
Draws52,22%
Battles survived6328,00%
Tanks destroyed1270,56
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted1180,52
Damage dealt1.067,32
Capture points2881,28
Defense points3691,64
Experience471,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54000
Victories1629,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3870,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1018,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted380,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.229,170,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points160,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience459,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles54
Victories1629,63%
Defeats3870,37%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1018,52%
Tanks destroyed210,39
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted380,70
Damage dealt1.229,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points160,30
Experience459,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (205)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Strv S1 81248,16487162048,95%1292,67
M53/M5591207,03539131452,51%1155,86
SU-1006654,28360123949,72%1144,36
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81112,09603112149,69%1217,02
M127844,08398110750,50%1072,64
LTG7453,5040999048,18%792,45
E 100101527,7352297746,88%1060,30
Char Futur 4 91453,1168396151,93%1262,30
T-34-856388,4031588049,77%588,62
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4336,6736176858,07%1474,84
T-804177,9326873053,42%586,64
T-448862,5845965946,89%1014,68
Object 430U101245,3753659345,53%837,39
M4A3E8 Fury 6488,8236949549,29%855,18
Tiger I7597,1333644743,18%559,77
E 75 TS 81049,6356843246,53%1117,73
T9591505,8065741551,08%1214,08
Škoda T 5091148,6847338344,91%869,67
E 759925,6642438346,48%680,87
Tiger II8706,2437236944,17%593,11
T-549991,2242836641,53%801,18
Conqueror91353,3661735056,57%1245,54
AE Phase I 91264,6861335046,86%1039,31
T-100 LT10637,8658434645,66%566,73
Super Conqueror101257,7151233439,22%693,98
M40/M4381107,5844631852,52%1182,85
T110E3101474,6157430646,08%894,78
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8930,1262730554,75%1079,12
TVP T 50/51101259,2754430144,19%829,78
Object 140101273,0355527850,36%935,99
T28 Concept 7776,5342726352,09%1019,22
WZ-111 model 5A101386,5555025342,69%895,16
45TP Habicha7976,4052924952,21%1355,77
M415289,4520424950,20%333,96
M446497,8226124946,59%691,52
MT-256333,5132524851,61%887,47
T92 HMC101268,2448724550,20%1078,77
60TP Lewandowskiego101682,4466920246,04%1143,65
T-345169,7026119649,49%272,78
Kranvagn101435,1261519540,51%858,81
VK 36.01 (H)6350,5131519040,53%340,66
T-437566,8536218942,86%743,07
Leopard Prototyp A91239,5960418743,85%989,37
VK 30.01 (H)5185,8825117844,38%222,00
Leopard 1101343,6557917242,44%830,87
SU-855333,5025016558,18%732,53
T3091382,4954815450,00%1118,63
53TP Markowskiego81041,8654714942,95%1043,46
Prototipo Standard B91061,7557013843,48%743,80
Chrysler K GF 81010,0261313747,45%1048,56
Progetto M40 mod. 65101399,9860912948,06%913,45
Caernarvon8770,8854912442,74%671,02
IS-3-II91358,4277412449,19%1188,18
Panhard EBR 10510507,1755312349,59%416,46
IS-2-II81015,7962012054,17%1088,29
WZ-111 model 1-491112,9147511353,10%981,95
StuG IV 5332,2324211347,79%672,16
Ares 8591016,7265910944,95%759,64
LPT-67 Šelma9495,9360710850,00%510,49
ISU-15281042,2858810549,52%898,72
SU-85B4243,1418510446,15%440,00
40TP Habicha6502,9429610141,58%717,46
T-1506958,535929754,64%1781,63
TNH 105/10008862,156099146,15%851,48
AMX 13 F3 AM6646,023869147,25%867,00
ST-II101353,646369141,76%782,01
50TP Tyszkiewicza91224,245879040,00%928,67
25TP KSUST II5244,472208844,32%372,01
Konštrukta T-34/1007589,954578648,84%824,39
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68230,814008544,71%172,01
Bretagne Panther 6537,074388246,34%787,10
Object 70491516,896798153,09%1075,27
Super Hellcat 7823,405058045,00%1087,71
Panhard EBR 909380,085237445,95%344,48
TNH T Vz. 5191217,706307346,58%933,95
Ares 758923,036607345,21%882,88
VK 100.01 (P)8906,336607045,71%842,10
Kunze Panzer 91525,595927048,57%1276,95
Emil I81102,886896940,58%1034,28
T-62A101074,414436940,58%673,98
Mäuschen91298,726766944,93%1013,13
1108887,245166858,82%1014,07
Vz. 64 Blesk8366,014706844,12%344,38
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91591,997796852,94%1534,06
T2881143,456536755,22%1254,46
Durchbruchswagen 2473,482126642,42%30,54
FV217 Badger101393,956646653,03%870,54
Emil II91426,587996555,38%1214,43
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8418,605396543,08%529,98
Object 432U111406,036516540,00%797,33
IS-2 shielded 7862,974626451,56%1030,38
P.44 Pantera8877,605936347,62%986,53
AT 158741,336485853,45%640,87
Vz. 55101325,005995738,60%731,51
Škoda T 177452,815725750,88%830,47
Black Prince7730,596735657,14%932,07
M374171,952005642,86%350,65
T25 AT7734,253825541,82%820,39
Maus101507,857685352,83%1117,79
Indien-Panzer8848,606095347,17%945,30
TVP VTU Koncept8505,883225242,31%406,31
SU-1527813,805095141,18%881,55
Škoda T 256446,083195052,00%760,81
T110E4101367,864434946,94%783,85
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101244,105714944,90%673,64
M7 Priest3100,961234847,92%129,50
Cobra 91250,286124738,30%867,99
IS-27808,185814450,00%912,39
Vz. 44-17881,096554454,55%1175,96
M36 Jackson6557,843544348,84%766,18
G.W. Panther7805,664584156,10%930,55
G.W. Tiger (P)8990,836324168,29%1162,73
Object 777 Version II 91368,497194148,78%1075,24
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E355,501824047,50%77,91
Object 268101475,314593933,33%719,79
VK 30.02 (D)7717,376563857,89%1167,22
Hummel6612,443863655,56%842,72
P.43 ter7430,824353441,18%376,61
Hotchkiss EBR7123,294553452,94%146,60
Tortoise91364,946143426,47%884,21
AMX 105 AM mle. 474292,061903348,48%928,93
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505244,161833240,63%270,96
T-54 ltwt.9384,525723151,61%399,72
Type 63 8787,946193151,61%694,56
T25/27758,303383043,33%856,69
Ares 90101031,316812951,72%636,53
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81130,106112937,93%1118,82
VK 30.02 (M)6738,116222755,56%1426,57
LTTB8316,964392737,04%248,62
T26E5 Patriot 81031,547272653,85%1172,50
14TP4162,602162560,00%512,54
AMX 13 757551,605112532,00%913,29
Object 43091134,846602536,00%800,11
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81143,284412548,00%1130,96
SU-76M4184,081782445,83%333,49
AT 86706,136902458,33%1304,08
L-60 255,331492441,67%55,69
Leo7693,575262339,13%826,78
Pz.Kpfw. II2109,502382250,00%310,70
Grille5537,364162245,45%1028,99
T-50-2 6202,102892128,57%226,45
Matilda4491,754062060,00%1555,23
Tiger (P)7797,307712065,00%1146,70
Black Prince II 7873,457652060,00%1039,00
Vz. 71 Tesák10724,746061936,84%454,61
AT 77763,166091942,11%816,19
M18 Hellcat6519,682461931,58%598,19
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101387,826371741,18%846,69
M10 Wolverine5543,823641758,82%1436,94
P.43 bis6261,633331637,50%180,09
T-70399,942161650,00%198,32
Object 283 9827,935751546,67%597,27
10TP3222,292131450,00%869,51
Strv 746796,086161353,85%1410,52
Type 586416,313731338,46%532,23
M4A3E8 Sherman6366,254251250,00%498,85
T1 HMC222,83811258,33%183,13
Churchill I5506,914711145,45%908,68
AT-1252,821081163,64%191,70
AMX 38350,271291154,55%132,01
T-29 3160,271821145,45%353,51
P.435303,002961030,00%517,26
T-602136,002841050,00%455,47
Patton the Tank 9876,605921050,00%771,11
SU-100Y 6675,504041050,00%964,44
T-54 first prototype 8805,205921080,00%1138,80
M4A1 Revalorisé 8598,105751040,00%434,61
T2071027,22765955,56%1633,27
T28 Prototype8749,11635988,89%752,82
M8A14632,13307875,00%1900,37
Löwe 81222,13781875,00%1311,78
Strv m/425217,83291650,00%398,95
AMX 12 t6369,80447540,00%696,54
Matilda Black Prince 5434,60477540,00%826,54
Tetrarch 2238,403895100,00%1441,07
7TP2161,75192450,00%450,07
MTLS-1G14 3194,503364100,00%854,62
T26E3 Eagle 7 7765,00745450,00%993,93
Strv fm/21129,333830,00%2,03
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2101,67179366,67%553,97
Pz.Sfl. IVb4147,00140333,33%178,13
T1 Cunningham115,503120,00%0,00
Renault FT 75 BS2150,5084250,00%695,07
Cromwell6409,50670250,00%706,91
4TP198,00116250,00%292,20
MS-1161,002382100,00%321,73
Lorraine 39L AM3114,00111250,00%226,64
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5257,00379250,00%424,37
KV-1SA 5291,506072100,00%579,73
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,001241100,00%261,00
Renault FT134,001321100,00%261,00
Renault NC-31145,001651100,00%261,00
Leichttraktor1357,005241100,00%2421,88
Panzerjäger I20,001310,00%0,00
Wespe3308,0029410,00%1012,29
VK 30.01 (P)6944,008311100,00%1860,34
Gabler’s Destroyer 579,004161100,00%261,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6331,0019110,00%459,80
Windhund 8673,0026410,00%349,92
M-IV-Y 81027,0030310,00%715,68
AMR 35 2206,002471100,00%924,89
MKA 2370,0023810,00%1547,08
Valentine II 40,002210,00%0,00
Excalibur 61439,0036310,00%2515,47
Valiant 5424,0019910,00%700,07

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-02-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-02-29
Left: 2024-12-24