noplis

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-01-30

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles249910015
Ø Tier7,350,000,009,73
Victories1290051,62%00,00%00,00%746,67%
Defeats1182447,31%00,00%00,00%853,33%
Draws2671,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived783831,36%00,00%00,00%426,67%
Tanks destroyed214700,8600,0000,00110,73
Destruction ratio1,250,000,001,00
Tanks spotted364531,4600,0000,0090,60
Damage dealt1.016,080,000,001.105,33
Capture points342431,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points182950,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience500,460,000,00679,07
WN71176,360,000,00698,48
WN81438,380,000,00787,31
Total
Battles24991
Ø Tier7,35
Victories1290051,62%
Defeats1182447,31%
Draws2671,07%
Battles survived783831,36%
Tanks destroyed214700,86
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted364531,46
Damage dealt1.016,08
Capture points342431,37
Defense points182950,73
Experience500,46
WN71176,36
WN81438,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles15
Ø Tier9,73
Victories746,67%
Defeats853,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived426,67%
Tanks destroyed110,73
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted90,60
Damage dealt1.105,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience679,07
WN7698,48
WN8787,31
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed41,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.404,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience604,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed41,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt1.404,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience604,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted111,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt389,570,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience204,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories228,57%
Defeats457,14%
Draws114,29%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed50,71
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted111,57
Damage dealt389,57
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience204,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles366000
Victories22962,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13436,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17246,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2900,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4471,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt778,300,000,000,00
Capture points6091,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2240,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience454,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles366
Victories22962,57%
Defeats13436,61%
Draws30,82%
Battles survived17246,99%
Tanks destroyed2900,79
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted4471,22
Damage dealt778,30
Capture points6091,66
Defense points2240,61
Experience454,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles208000
Victories11153,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9043,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws73,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9545,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2060,9900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2571,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.485,970,000,000,00
Capture points4702,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points6062,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience594,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles208
Victories11153,37%
Defeats9043,27%
Draws73,37%
Battles survived9545,67%
Tanks destroyed2060,99
Destruction ratio1,82
Tanks spotted2571,24
Damage dealt1.485,97
Capture points4702,26
Defense points6062,91
Experience594,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles209000
Victories8942,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11755,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7133,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1490,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3681,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt665,630,000,000,00
Capture points5022,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points5322,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience329,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles209
Victories8942,58%
Defeats11755,98%
Draws31,44%
Battles survived7133,97%
Tanks destroyed1490,71
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted3681,76
Damage dealt665,63
Capture points5022,40
Defense points5322,55
Experience329,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (207)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T499739,91515199349,92%1033,60
Jagdpanther II81696,61608157554,16%2239,60
KV-8561068,77577142361,91%2338,68
G.W. Panther71415,82474119749,79%1995,95
IS-381492,1260898552,99%2005,80
T-505176,1834589955,06%531,73
Jagdpanther71021,4541088551,86%1555,78
M41 Walker Bulldog8738,1356577154,73%1583,78
T54E191754,4357375554,04%1872,10
Jagdpanzer E 100101617,7054673750,34%1100,80
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81373,4453665152,84%1494,18
T71 DA7594,1853261751,70%1189,33
T6981087,2356159147,55%1468,75
Hummel61060,9535848853,07%1902,54
T57 Heavy101468,2955148445,66%975,42
T26E4 SuperPershing 81119,1460947353,70%1609,04
IS71242,6164346158,79%2094,76
VK 36.01 (H)6739,1745029654,73%1445,66
StuG III Ausf. G5410,9427629052,07%959,37
T376495,4146828953,98%1536,28
Jagdtiger91911,4355727650,72%1710,06
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5288,1225624449,18%626,27
Tiger II81385,9958322750,22%1798,29
MT-256157,9032022147,96%272,92
Jagdpanzer IV6383,3930520149,25%544,65
CS-63101329,4566019348,70%1006,80
Tiger I7764,3039919147,12%890,42
Grille5731,8332618454,35%2032,82
Strv 103-091428,8959517547,43%1132,32
60TP Lewandowskiego101526,3859715949,06%991,17
Super Hellcat 7670,9346814951,68%931,90
Hotchkiss EBR7366,2641414348,25%651,36
LTTB8559,2245614251,41%991,27
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81257,0670014254,93%1343,78
FV3046540,0031713948,20%805,30
Strv 103B101904,7670213751,82%1364,20
UDES 038685,2041913245,45%538,44
Lorraine 40 t 81064,7958913046,15%1213,10
Ikv 90 Typ B7820,1351912847,66%1158,48
T28 Concept 7921,1052412651,59%1251,85
SU-1527997,1349012342,28%1405,61
T-1091307,3252912352,03%1228,83
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4198,2615312240,16%266,80
Grille 15101608,4952111942,02%980,98
SU-855495,7831511750,43%1233,91
45TP Habicha7913,2651211650,00%1270,99
XM551 Sheridan10677,0243911441,23%537,40
SU-54806,5738411353,10%2607,08
Strv 107-12111895,1369011243,75%1130,03
SU-861348,5947110851,85%2463,53
Sturer Emil7933,5941610251,96%1338,93
Lorraine 39L AM3580,293219966,67%2554,99
53TP Markowskiego8970,375969743,30%988,57
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91217,114089437,23%783,66
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3146,382099246,74%360,18
SU-1006757,124179156,04%1548,53
Matilda IV 5388,134709051,11%885,10
Object 590 91207,845758245,12%1035,82
TVP T 50/51101354,146538149,38%1026,51
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91251,516168050,00%940,64
Ikv 65 Alt II6709,544747956,96%1381,18
G.W. Tiger91191,334307841,03%1017,07
Marder II3219,011657749,35%542,22
VK 30.02 (D)7501,073337640,79%540,11
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4112,602047550,67%221,80
Sturmpanzer II4300,801707444,59%933,89
LPT-67 Šelma9835,495397251,39%1011,80
E 759835,585386744,78%553,01
CS-538626,203916439,06%622,35
SDP 58 Kilana8970,255556443,75%864,63
50TP Tyszkiewicza91228,536386248,39%986,63
Ikv 1035376,183166150,82%891,34
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8914,316156147,54%924,08
M-VI-Y91381,378145955,93%1428,43
T216275,055625851,72%664,37
O-Ni7996,685745644,64%1187,38
CS-599990,145675651,79%898,04
CS-447856,566215550,91%1245,65
TVP VTU Koncept81086,256745255,77%1449,51
B.U.G.I.6452,694245150,98%683,32
Škoda T 5091206,607225052,00%1073,41
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6488,944705052,00%1210,16
AMX ELC bis5313,403584850,00%944,42
AMX 404162,742154761,70%595,86
AMX 50 B101627,616544641,30%1068,48
Vz. 64 Blesk8849,306764459,09%1462,90
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs466,681484443,18%35,43
E 100101437,396664447,73%972,56
M24 Chaffee5367,704324447,73%1263,71
M-II-Y7903,896694463,64%1355,43
Konštrukta T-34/1007810,426444341,86%1150,09
Pz.Sfl. IVc5501,213564358,14%1191,06
GSOR the TANK 91108,406084346,51%908,14
Patton the Tank 9985,606394351,16%902,38
Panzerjäger I2131,501384254,76%389,21
SU-85B4452,592894163,41%1410,11
FV215b (183) 101255,936614158,54%836,68
SU-182123,801034042,50%501,05
IS-M8747,406214042,50%689,93
Pawlack Tank6721,254404047,50%1199,38
Bishop5534,332483941,03%1050,45
SDP 57 Gowika7868,275563748,65%1053,32
Škoda T 256682,835043644,44%1127,80
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68391,614033636,11%422,40
Nashorn61212,665433557,14%3144,37
Taschenratte111739,918113540,00%880,81
T-50-2 6299,713053531,43%569,52
Škoda T 177661,916473455,88%1357,28
ISU-1528803,823713441,18%575,23
BT-22145,582343372,73%776,65
Maus101646,558023357,58%1212,61
M5A1 Stuart4196,882683250,00%557,74
T1 Cunningham171,471623050,00%258,76
SDP 40 Zadymka5587,703063040,00%951,43
14TP4313,213342941,38%1022,52
Marder 38T4479,713032835,71%1401,51
113 Beijing Opera 101529,296732842,86%1115,89
Ares 7581076,047362650,00%1107,43
SU-130PM 8888,315642646,15%748,95
Type 3 Chi-Nu5484,483672536,00%1198,03
T-284292,363492572,00%1059,28
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101356,804962540,00%729,31
MKA 2183,162632560,00%645,77
Sturmpanzer I Bison3127,081332454,17%346,22
O-I6867,506422458,33%1547,67
SDP 44 Burza6876,295482454,17%1545,59
CS-67 Szakal111333,527682347,83%809,48
M-V-Y101083,576892347,83%674,77
M-III-Y81095,366602240,91%1066,90
Object 7049640,144082138,10%216,70
Pz.Sfl. IVb4285,552212065,00%923,42
Pz.Kpfw. II2119,112421957,89%434,86
Leichttraktor154,00981931,58%0,10
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505549,002251947,37%1239,79
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4135,211931936,84%92,55
AMX 383103,632111963,16%288,25
StuG IV 5418,442331838,89%786,43
T2071200,718881758,82%2227,87
O-Ho81448,419031758,82%1976,33
Jagdpanzer E 90 91486,006461546,67%1042,93
MTLS-1G14 3181,602801566,67%682,43
M16/43 Sahariano 3480,475191586,67%1641,69
T1 Heavy5561,864591450,00%1138,24
VK 16.02 Leopard556,071401421,43%0,00
NC 70 Błyskawica101381,935301442,86%716,04
Panhard AMD 178B6244,933631471,43%668,46
D1275,231071315,38%87,15
T-463108,002071361,54%391,35
Fiat 30001124,831501250,00%483,15
DS PZInż5462,423691233,33%902,82
M5 Stuart4174,674441250,00%358,33
SU-14-28946,903071040,00%758,26
SU-76M4279,102121050,00%742,13
Vz. 71 Tesák10928,507791060,00%1043,56
KV-15172,402521050,00%169,07
Birch Gun479,44146944,44%59,52
Windhund 8964,78514944,44%861,62
ELC EVEN 90 8794,22601933,33%1521,43
D23155,00185850,00%438,74
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2114,00154862,50%532,86
Type 1 Chi-He4386,88321837,50%1115,66
MS-11168,57207742,86%857,71
T-262173,29142728,57%770,85
KV-1SA 5362,57524757,14%680,49
T-116 3149,29168742,86%432,13
Hotchkiss H352184,67245650,00%791,73
Sav m/434127,00124633,33%74,39
AT-12398,83328666,67%2456,33
VK 30.01 (P)6602,00440666,67%1047,21
Object 283 9857,50408633,33%521,50
4TP1195,00179540,00%815,28
Gabler’s Destroyer 5408,20501560,00%1338,37
LTP 3229,00223540,00%874,03
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6822,80528520,00%1407,77
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3359,00311450,00%1358,90
Loyd Gun Carriage2192,00217450,00%1447,98
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5568,00577475,00%1276,40
Pz.Sfl. IC 4399,50410475,00%1328,17
VK 168.01 (P) 8931,508944100,00%1167,64
T7 Combat Car 280,00167450,00%232,97
25TP KSUST II5162,33290366,67%354,23
T-29 3148,00196366,67%479,56
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6113,003733100,00%267,25
BT-7 artillery 30,004530,00%0,00
Fantôme 91058,00490366,67%920,06
Vickers Medium Mk. I1156,0012120,00%656,39
Type 62 71376,0012402100,00%3995,93
Renault FT187,50134250,00%323,72
LT vz. 383216,00267250,00%799,79
Panzerwagen 39 3142,0022120,00%328,79
Renault UE 57333,0090250,00%87,48
Kolohousenka1154,002521100,00%842,02
Strv fm/2110,00410,00%0,00
LT vz. 352124,0010410,00%319,28
Renault Otsu129,001321100,00%261,00
ARL 446684,0038010,00%817,68
Ikv 7230,00921100,00%261,00
Type T-3450,003191100,00%261,00
VK 100.01 (P)8334,004821100,00%323,23
Black Prince II 7795,0030310,00%686,87
TS-54 8331,004691100,00%298,30
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8525,008410,00%213,21
T1E6 2122,004810,00%306,91
Tetrarch 2175,005401100,00%1002,74
Light Mk. VIC 20,001421100,00%261,00
FCM 2C 3453,0029210,00%1037,75
43 M. Toldi III 3259,006651100,00%1577,42

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-01-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-11-15
Left: 2025-01-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-11-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-10-19
Left: 2018-03-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2012-11-14