ostrowsky

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-04-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles104365076397
Ø Tier7,810,009,688,99
Victories6064558,11%00,00%3748,68%21153,15%
Defeats4243440,66%00,00%3951,32%18145,59%
Draws12861,23%00,00%00,00%51,26%
Battles survived3058629,31%00,00%2431,58%10626,70%
Tanks destroyed1385341,3300,00710,933380,85
Destruction ratio1,880,001,371,16
Tanks spotted1988991,9100,001101,456971,76
Damage dealt1.626,140,001.944,621.480,31
Capture points2046601,9600,00510,673340,84
Defense points723430,6900,0000,001540,39
Experience816,460,00543,43596,79
WN71734,280,001155,251207,52
WN82245,270,001752,711669,96
Total
Battles104365
Ø Tier7,81
Victories6064558,11%
Defeats4243440,66%
Draws12861,23%
Battles survived3058629,31%
Tanks destroyed1385341,33
Destruction ratio1,88
Tanks spotted1988991,91
Damage dealt1.626,14
Capture points2046601,96
Defense points723430,69
Experience816,46
WN71734,28
WN82245,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles76
Ø Tier9,68
Victories3748,68%
Defeats3951,32%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2431,58%
Tanks destroyed710,93
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted1101,45
Damage dealt1.944,62
Capture points510,67
Defense points00,00
Experience543,43
WN71155,25
WN81752,71
Past 30 days
Battles397
Ø Tier8,99
Victories21153,15%
Defeats18145,59%
Draws51,26%
Battles survived10626,70%
Tanks destroyed3380,85
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted6971,76
Damage dealt1.480,31
Capture points3340,84
Defense points1540,39
Experience596,79
WN71207,52
WN81669,96
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles332000
Victories20962,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10732,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws164,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2370,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1840,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.713,150,000,000,00
Capture points5461,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points7432,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience802,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles332
Victories20962,95%
Defeats10732,23%
Draws164,82%
Battles survived16650,00%
Tanks destroyed2370,71
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted1840,55
Damage dealt1.713,15
Capture points5461,64
Defense points7432,24
Experience802,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles61000
Victories4675,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1422,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3049,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted490,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.043,410,000,000,00
Capture points911,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience866,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles61
Victories4675,41%
Defeats1422,95%
Draws11,64%
Battles survived3049,18%
Tanks destroyed360,59
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted490,80
Damage dealt1.043,41
Capture points911,49
Defense points30,05
Experience866,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles52000
Victories3873,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1936,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted641,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt426,500,000,000,00
Capture points931,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points60,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience509,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles52
Victories3873,08%
Defeats1325,00%
Draws11,92%
Battles survived1936,54%
Tanks destroyed360,69
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted641,23
Damage dealt426,50
Capture points931,79
Defense points60,12
Experience509,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2714000
Victories213378,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats56220,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws190,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived139351,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed23410,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17900,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.107,420,000,000,00
Capture points84663,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points23580,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience800,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles2714
Victories213378,59%
Defeats56220,71%
Draws190,70%
Battles survived139351,33%
Tanks destroyed23410,86
Destruction ratio1,77
Tanks spotted17900,66
Damage dealt1.107,42
Capture points84663,12
Defense points23580,87
Experience800,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles85000
Victories5665,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2731,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3945,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed760,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted590,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.357,730,000,000,00
Capture points1862,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points891,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience893,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles85
Victories5665,88%
Defeats2731,76%
Draws22,35%
Battles survived3945,88%
Tanks destroyed760,89
Destruction ratio1,65
Tanks spotted590,69
Damage dealt1.357,73
Capture points1862,19
Defense points891,05
Experience893,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1293000
Victories99076,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29522,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws80,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived64049,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9290,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9410,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.117,680,000,000,00
Capture points16361,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points7990,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience811,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles1293
Victories99076,57%
Defeats29522,82%
Draws80,62%
Battles survived64049,50%
Tanks destroyed9290,72
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted9410,73
Damage dealt1.117,68
Capture points16361,27
Defense points7990,62
Experience811,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles47000
Victories4391,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats48,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2144,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed380,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted471,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.512,810,000,000,00
Capture points160,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points591,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience734,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles47
Victories4391,49%
Defeats48,51%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2144,68%
Tanks destroyed380,81
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted471,00
Damage dealt1.512,81
Capture points160,34
Defense points591,26
Experience734,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (205)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 71395,529371899959,77%2608,40
E 100102700,758901229659,26%2649,65
Leichttraktor1373,68792501772,13%3108,19
Waffenträger auf E 100103303,93934481964,08%3010,53
T57 Heavy102538,03835333354,01%2259,27
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4658,34829296066,08%2438,25
SU-130PM 81597,98787287953,04%1836,70
Maus102100,56733266751,26%1884,44
VK 72.01 (K) 102524,22848235354,74%1884,43
Panhard EBR 10510774,71641219846,72%751,11
Pz.Kpfw. VII102830,89942204557,90%2756,07
Löwe 81390,48735174650,40%1858,66
IS-381394,51931158474,75%1846,78
ELC EVEN 90 8754,46656154153,02%1501,02
G.W. E 100101491,41676141851,55%1378,90
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8812,23731136452,93%1553,04
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81678,85839114454,37%2123,74
AMX 13 57 7921,91829113053,19%2008,75
IS-6 81826,22990111463,38%2657,98
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5489,7736898053,78%1400,54
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81609,3982997555,08%2395,19
Chrysler K GF 81620,7293584756,67%2193,20
LT-432 8965,7975978251,28%1868,45
Spähpanzer Ru 2519931,2673877251,55%1394,25
IS-7101912,6281075857,92%1739,71
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81534,4985474855,61%2051,51
Dicker Max 6804,0463874677,21%1704,61
Grille 15102344,7873773654,08%2050,35
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8636,1467769251,16%988,08
Object 260 101952,2182066055,91%1592,92
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2283,7242765060,15%2002,58
E 50 Ausf. M102045,0779763755,57%1943,44
FV215b 102004,0577463354,34%1768,00
AT 15A 71432,5692361257,52%2724,54
SU-100Y 6945,0466153161,39%1964,19
SU-122-44 71316,9678152356,98%2102,95
E 7591481,0160851045,69%1431,77
T-103 81526,4380950852,56%1911,94
Jagdpanzer E 100102438,5073350454,76%2108,74
Object 907 102144,5885949751,51%1861,55
AMX 13 7571218,4290549560,61%3419,04
Tiger (P)7854,8847246646,57%1087,83
FCM 50 t 81459,3588043956,72%2115,91
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3481,3777843568,28%1668,35
AMX 50 Foch B102174,5376142853,27%1789,23
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4610,4659242659,86%2322,82
KV-5 81655,36100541763,31%2459,55
T1 Cunningham1277,9257641366,10%2494,65
Object 279 early 102439,6291140254,73%1744,65
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81009,2454640148,13%1137,89
Tiger II81059,3456040046,75%1211,86
Object 261101330,3255139849,25%1145,57
Object 268 Version 4102517,4483238951,67%2124,30
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91729,2671536552,05%1968,18
E 5091120,1869532352,94%981,17
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2435,8872732267,39%1953,96
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3518,8376430367,00%2049,48
FV215b (183) 102113,6571529151,20%1720,26
Tiger I7821,1755528143,06%945,87
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101648,7469327643,84%1305,98
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81782,1295527555,27%2445,07
AMX 50 12092335,1494327358,61%2720,79
AMX 13 9091597,9283226154,02%3039,60
KV-856662,7270425784,44%1253,63
Object 252U 81641,1090225352,17%1993,08
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82039,5888323953,97%2806,74
Jagdtiger91725,7168323451,71%1559,29
Object 70492464,0593722860,53%2440,38
T499860,0276022657,08%1253,12
Leopard 1101980,4375722552,44%1753,86
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8986,4473122552,00%2034,10
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6600,1167921884,86%1223,32
Lorraine 40 t 81622,0987621653,70%2356,68
AMX 13 105101479,4071521450,93%1845,45
Tortoise92041,9889420859,62%2113,91
Ferdinand81437,8469920656,80%1651,55
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81444,6589320251,98%1985,95
M41 Walker Bulldog8541,1957919844,44%780,51
Object 263102412,1581719758,38%2096,59
ISU-15281968,2489819359,59%2681,52
AMX 50 B102206,0176518750,80%1755,28
Panther7737,5656718351,37%1110,76
Churchill III 5769,7898618362,30%2101,30
Hummel6797,0256018251,10%1232,34
Object 277101942,2283117854,49%1637,15
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81021,8574517149,71%1108,19
Jagdpanzer IV6483,4236216844,05%709,24
VK 30.01 (P)6430,3138016650,60%598,39
StuG III Ausf. G5187,2619116250,62%266,66
Churchill I5673,1960016150,93%1658,45
IS-M81395,1983415451,95%1809,37
Indien-Panzer81198,8383115165,56%1828,97
Object 70592027,9895314361,54%2248,43
Jagdpanther71087,3058013549,63%1693,29
Black Prince71309,1794413372,18%2322,61
Panther II8832,6054613243,18%955,11
VK 16.02 Leopard5112,4134713056,92%255,23
Lorraine 155 mle. 518977,0368012953,49%1090,75
Marder II3399,7845012756,69%1618,83
SU-15271544,3689012463,71%2808,65
AMX 50 10081670,2393412166,94%2227,35
KV-15521,3551311452,63%1120,98
Caernarvon81243,3277611356,64%1570,71
M446803,8663811145,05%1312,89
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10954,6668310950,46%1022,93
S-517872,3365910254,90%1145,16
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559923,1763310248,04%809,44
SU-10061193,228419662,50%2872,68
IS-3A 81550,389569562,11%1973,04
Super Conqueror101748,317229445,74%1227,55
VK 30.02 (D)7504,675089250,00%650,72
M56 Scorpion 71086,617279252,17%1705,12
Pz.Kpfw. II2250,944958856,82%1243,80
105 leFH18B2 5622,454798848,86%1229,29
VK 36.01 (H)6512,015288458,33%869,73
SU-14-281339,067688359,04%1512,97
VK 75.01 (K) 81385,068728155,56%1865,69
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101925,057217554,67%1492,15
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5728,726847258,33%2185,25
SU-855670,545146752,24%1751,08
T-50-2 6607,187326570,77%2011,96
Churchill VII6983,278066470,31%2144,82
Lorraine 155 mle. 507768,226416454,69%974,22
AT 861042,668466470,31%2343,56
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5606,376216353,97%1932,18
T 55A 91689,309236361,90%1881,96
M53/M5591148,006886056,67%1054,79
SU-85I 5783,797065763,16%2325,01
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91596,718875660,71%1785,81
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101171,636785646,43%959,61
AT-12451,415645470,37%3226,75
Pudel 61032,209355166,67%2554,90
Matilda4428,984735064,00%1460,18
M127865,026875052,00%1169,27
Object 705A101907,887865052,00%1572,91
T26E4 SuperPershing 8979,927344957,14%1332,00
AMX 12 t6877,518084566,67%3067,45
M40/M4381150,536664551,11%1330,56
Renault FT1164,344694465,91%1159,89
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3288,913884362,79%1307,63
T-109903,195854242,86%646,10
HWK 128689,986754148,78%1145,61
AT 25856,547943969,23%2952,68
Cruiser Mk. III3316,585493658,33%2077,15
Vickers Medium Mk. I1297,175743562,86%2317,10
T110E3102129,976743438,24%1416,82
FV217 Badger102290,828573461,76%1939,68
HWK 30 8775,597503450,00%1489,10
T28 Concept 7912,916603452,94%1326,57
T-34-85M 6858,157243450,00%1627,08
VK 30.02 (M)6944,217343354,55%2221,82
FV3046501,003463237,50%635,23
AMX 13 F3 AM6613,505663053,33%800,57
FV2078946,287362951,72%1129,71
B14515,676282762,96%1953,31
T376630,896902774,07%1901,26
Strv m/40L3427,084932642,31%1979,23
Cromwell6470,086532673,08%1003,36
SU-85B4736,927202454,17%2860,00
G.W. Panther7878,837392466,67%1254,31
Grille5288,302522352,17%495,72
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4120,452642259,09%362,98
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5153,272852240,91%139,32
Alecto4524,595882268,18%2002,68
Object 268102269,057652254,55%1892,14
Taschenratte112216,829562250,00%1263,88
BT-SV 3348,825082263,64%1542,40
Light Mk. VIC 2201,734082254,55%1263,58
T95E2 81466,249412161,90%2146,73
Großtraktor - Krupp 3428,955372055,00%2098,97
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J451,391691844,44%41,12
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E348,722421861,11%200,56
T2881367,068711855,56%1693,53
Panzerjäger I2357,005291675,00%2086,14
Wespe3188,881501631,25%500,11
T3 HMC2379,134751656,25%2253,56
T-28456,731321533,33%3,10
Sturmpanzer I Bison354,67941540,00%2,88
VK 28.016244,204871546,67%452,50
SU-76M4601,217581457,14%2447,93
Tetrarch 2215,463651376,92%1257,42
D23296,334121241,67%1206,41
D12149,002801127,27%528,40
Comet7847,277071163,64%1444,06
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8876,105901030,00%698,74
Bishop5255,11356966,67%537,14
AMX ELC bis5497,89566933,33%2012,80
Cromwell B 61041,22963977,78%2439,24
Valentine AT4381,50513875,00%1374,46
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4587,00730771,43%2793,70
Type 64 61019,29978771,43%3746,05
M3 Stuart3396,17665683,33%2148,85
T92 HMC101138,50473633,33%700,69
M2 Light2177,20443580,00%808,47
T25 Pilot Number 1 8993,40609540,00%911,39
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2401,25462425,00%2438,77
T2 Light Tank 262,25212450,00%105,51
M5 Stuart488,00310366,67%241,30
4TP1217,505432100,00%1320,27
212A91806,5010322100,00%1828,05
Strv fm/211406,0010671100,00%3449,72
Strv m/382673,009501100,00%4079,08
AMX 404736,0011491100,00%5094,75
T2160,0040810,00%0,00
StuG IV 5440,007611100,00%991,63

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-04-01
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-04-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-17
Left: 2016-01-28
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-03-30
Left: 2015-06-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-05-01
Left: 2017-05-02
Position: Commander
Joined: 2015-08-23
Left: 2016-01-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-01
Left: 2017-01-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-01-28
Left: 2017-04-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-05-04
Left: 2019-03-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-05-24
Left: 2015-03-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-01-21