peedokas

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-07-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles488980014
Ø Tier8,720,000,005,00
Victories2624053,66%00,00%00,00%857,14%
Defeats2216045,32%00,00%00,00%428,57%
Draws4981,02%00,00%00,00%214,29%
Battles survived1615633,04%00,00%00,00%642,86%
Tanks destroyed492111,0100,0000,00271,93
Destruction ratio1,500,000,003,38
Tanks spotted555071,1400,0000,00161,14
Damage dealt1.667,220,000,001.234,79
Capture points398260,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points305050,6200,0000,00473,36
Experience734,180,000,001.003,57
WN71322,830,000,002248,10
WN81858,070,000,0094,04
Total
Battles48898
Ø Tier8,72
Victories2624053,66%
Defeats2216045,32%
Draws4981,02%
Battles survived1615633,04%
Tanks destroyed492111,01
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted555071,14
Damage dealt1.667,22
Capture points398260,81
Defense points305050,62
Experience734,18
WN71322,83
WN81858,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles14
Ø Tier5,00
Victories857,14%
Defeats428,57%
Draws214,29%
Battles survived642,86%
Tanks destroyed271,93
Destruction ratio3,38
Tanks spotted161,14
Damage dealt1.234,79
Capture points00,00
Defense points473,36
Experience1.003,57
WN72248,10
WN894,04
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles503000
Victories24949,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23646,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws183,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16232,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3270,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5731,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.635,950,000,000,00
Capture points1580,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points9081,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience757,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles503
Victories24949,50%
Defeats23646,92%
Draws183,58%
Battles survived16232,21%
Tanks destroyed3270,65
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted5731,14
Damage dealt1.635,95
Capture points1580,31
Defense points9081,81
Experience757,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles218000
Victories12155,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9141,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7835,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1310,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1810,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.017,330,000,000,00
Capture points1640,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points3601,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience720,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles218
Victories12155,50%
Defeats9141,74%
Draws62,75%
Battles survived7835,78%
Tanks destroyed1310,60
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted1810,83
Damage dealt1.017,33
Capture points1640,75
Defense points3601,65
Experience720,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories423,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1376,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived317,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted231,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt663,940,000,000,00
Capture points482,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience393,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories423,53%
Defeats1376,47%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived317,65%
Tanks destroyed110,65
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted231,35
Damage dealt663,94
Capture points482,82
Defense points00,00
Experience393,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats770,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt917,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience461,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories330,00%
Defeats770,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived220,00%
Tanks destroyed60,60
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted30,30
Damage dealt917,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience461,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles191000
Victories11359,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7438,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8846,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1170,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1210,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.043,810,000,000,00
Capture points4212,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points4122,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience749,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles191
Victories11359,16%
Defeats7438,74%
Draws42,09%
Battles survived8846,07%
Tanks destroyed1170,61
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted1210,63
Damage dealt1.043,81
Capture points4212,20
Defense points4122,16
Experience749,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1705000
Victories101159,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats67039,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws241,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived69840,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10780,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12630,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.094,690,000,000,00
Capture points16770,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points16640,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience653,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles1705
Victories101159,30%
Defeats67039,30%
Draws241,41%
Battles survived69840,94%
Tanks destroyed10780,63
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted12630,74
Damage dealt1.094,69
Capture points16770,98
Defense points16640,98
Experience653,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles311000
Victories15048,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15549,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9831,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1930,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3111,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.876,190,000,000,00
Capture points3881,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points4221,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience746,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles311
Victories15048,23%
Defeats15549,84%
Draws61,93%
Battles survived9831,51%
Tanks destroyed1930,62
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted3111,00
Damage dealt1.876,19
Capture points3881,25
Defense points4221,36
Experience746,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (304)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101661,03606179151,87%1708,20
T110E5102064,42829142153,48%1862,82
M10391898,07877138955,87%2192,76
Grille 15102529,13761134854,53%2407,16
T110E3102504,87798133453,67%2215,60
STB-1101933,64770131551,18%1741,79
Tortoise91936,51788115852,25%1839,39
121102118,57806110654,34%2077,87
M53/M5591653,3467697355,29%2031,45
G.W. E 100101683,3166488749,49%1526,28
Waffenträger auf E 100102389,9771880549,19%1796,43
FV215b (183) 102274,8374869652,87%1961,05
113102034,5581568953,41%1908,05
Object 268 Version 4102839,2894066058,03%2730,91
AT 1581434,4762365750,08%1728,54
Object 263102214,6279962254,34%1820,24
Jagdpanzer E 100102071,1369559451,52%1667,11
Centurion Action X101998,6577558949,24%1701,37
T92 HMC101678,7162455352,62%1637,37
Strv 103B102477,1776054355,43%2074,93
Jagdpanther II81034,5645152442,37%947,33
AMX ELC bis5182,3428950248,80%457,19
T-54 ltwt.91070,8286750154,89%1867,78
Jagdtiger91486,8960249344,02%1233,96
WZ-111 81590,6898446560,86%2268,72
T3281442,0287845658,99%1956,35
Jagdpanther7678,9636245147,23%772,32
T-100 LT101290,3479945056,00%1770,73
E 50 Ausf. M101933,3078844354,63%1747,18
TVP T 50/51102484,4483044253,85%2472,10
IS-4102154,5687644058,41%1993,36
T26E4 SuperPershing 81194,1985643256,02%1723,26
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591474,0662341247,82%1584,25
Super Conqueror102241,0581940350,62%1898,45
T 55A 92053,0997240060,75%2421,84
T25 AT71025,4154939551,65%1498,90
ISU-15281696,8175137354,69%2109,64
G.W. Tiger91345,0359536754,22%1413,87
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81533,5089936755,04%2148,89
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91800,5889535259,66%2070,36
T110E4102408,9779934655,49%2025,12
T9591738,0179333656,55%1499,69
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81753,1780732757,49%1994,64
FV217 Badger102380,1584732454,01%1933,60
T-5491767,1085629951,84%2020,56
G.W. Panther71335,4348829746,46%1768,95
T2971398,0588928856,25%2165,91
E 100101964,4478027854,32%1689,79
Hummel6904,3441527350,55%1469,75
Object 260 102128,8085327054,07%1709,76
Emil II92029,4195526659,77%2273,09
IS-381670,9396026663,16%2440,38
T-1091631,4879926056,15%1664,53
FV215b 102185,7883125954,83%2009,63
Maus101942,2981525253,17%1726,88
AT 86744,5937624456,97%1427,07
WZ-111 model 1-491907,0587024254,55%2204,75
IS-3A 81415,5790524160,58%1711,40
Jagdpanzer IV6422,2424322845,18%585,85
Panhard EBR 105101253,7078722854,82%1619,82
SU-130PM 81832,3284522656,19%2154,15
T675954,9183422259,01%3323,92
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181321,7362522050,45%1730,69
SU-1018946,6758821245,28%938,30
Pz.Kpfw. VII102568,6487220750,24%2330,65
Type 6191520,2472020645,15%1411,15
UDES 15/16101981,6182920160,70%1790,33
T57 Heavy102153,0075520147,76%1753,86
WZ-12091438,0776820052,50%1508,11
TS-5 81797,14100220059,50%2229,45
Caernarvon Action X 81518,8793319448,97%2011,27
Object 268102091,2771219151,31%1595,42
AMX 13 909766,5978318658,06%1210,89
AT 771125,5153918661,83%1666,21
StuG III Ausf. G5384,6620917843,82%731,64
FV4202 81142,8683017456,90%1669,48
T3091955,8881217254,07%1837,53
AMX 50 Foch92172,0285517254,07%2278,11
IS-2 71405,3492717064,12%2170,49
T-34-28990,8869716848,81%1274,87
Type 4 Heavy91603,4279016646,39%1510,99
STA-181156,4375416453,66%1707,84
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81647,9787716458,54%2265,47
T-44-100 81279,4685216461,59%1843,69
T2881377,3856916348,47%1423,63
Strv 103-092048,0680016162,73%2220,32
M46 Patton91853,9985316155,28%2016,39
AMX 13 F3 AM6651,5448415751,59%1019,68
M18 Hellcat6928,8573215659,62%2012,65
ST-I91679,1082415558,06%1788,95
IS-7101965,2882715259,21%1778,84
Object 279 early 102741,6198515263,82%2169,32
Object 277102228,3884815153,64%2003,47
AMX 12 t6344,8737914147,52%802,72
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4190,8717813759,12%426,48
M48A5 Patton102019,5576213650,74%1727,29
AT 25439,3834113255,30%1072,82
AMX 50 B102151,7576012950,39%1815,83
AMX 50 Foch B102399,3482312955,81%2243,29
SU-1006706,0243112650,79%1296,72
Kranvagn102115,9086812556,80%1903,53
Conqueror91769,0683112451,61%1769,45
T54E191651,6680012259,02%1760,37
Type 5 Chi-Ri7931,9261512039,17%1469,93
11081605,0888312054,17%2238,09
UDES 0381434,6668612048,33%1736,74
Lorraine 155 mle. 507901,5557012058,33%1293,80
Object 70491853,5970512046,67%1500,64
T-50-2 6658,0275711855,93%2424,84
Grille5415,2620211746,15%785,36
AMX 50 10081479,3578611656,03%1871,68
M26 Pershing81359,6286111656,90%1936,35
WZ-111 model 5A102705,5094411560,87%2666,07
SU-100M17765,7449211554,78%1120,04
M40/M4381320,7963711255,36%1534,69
T28 Prototype81565,7877911258,04%1907,96
AMX AC mle. 4881219,8368911046,36%1369,98
O-Ho81495,1793710558,10%2146,54
Centurion Mk. 7/191694,1283710461,54%1807,60
Type 5 Heavy102701,4490610355,34%2425,38
KV-481345,3484310262,75%1878,30
Object 140101933,8581910156,44%1717,06
T-34-856704,6361710051,00%1484,24
UDES 1691929,2392310062,00%2295,74
M41 Walker Bulldog8531,086769851,02%883,84
T-34-17942,727059750,52%1589,17
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92123,869859759,79%2900,35
Panther II8860,517189657,29%1177,16
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81015,587399657,29%1207,84
Hotchkiss EBR7627,957169258,70%1521,86
Object 705A102111,958279252,17%1753,77
FV3046575,784828958,43%1067,09
Sturmpanzer II4280,591678750,57%939,18
E 7591718,948448754,02%1732,67
Caernarvon81123,697528455,95%1315,86
AMX M4 mle. 54102006,067538446,43%1461,61
Ferdinand8529,872958343,37%307,36
SU-86773,215818256,10%1177,93
50TP Tyszkiewicza92030,598957855,13%2276,00
AMX 404187,162057749,35%578,05
T-1506844,036997757,14%1701,95
O-Ni71410,568887558,67%2182,92
T-345289,382607444,59%616,82
T207928,128347467,57%1548,55
Emil I81637,579277456,76%2309,08
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7856,625277444,59%1354,73
AMX 65 t81707,259487363,01%2348,01
Gabler’s Destroyer 5856,829107360,27%3847,87
60TP Lewandowskiego102533,349047163,38%2428,10
Object 70592022,278987054,29%2241,59
Panther7997,047276952,17%1680,55
AMX M4 mle. 5192769,9311576869,12%3601,04
T28 Concept 71147,668096864,71%1995,36
E 5091604,937546749,25%1523,81
Ikv 65 Alt II6696,675586654,55%1274,76
T71 CMCD7739,737026651,52%1738,46
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3214,202236553,85%786,93
Tiger (P)71193,717596553,85%1766,16
IS-M81284,727586454,69%1576,57
Dicker Max 61099,466756366,67%2305,94
T216460,696116256,45%1291,75
AMX M4 mle. 4571077,187996155,74%1710,36
WZ-111-1G FT81582,567626154,10%1997,93
M4A3E8 Sherman6714,346785950,85%1612,34
M1271107,147005971,19%1816,39
IS-271198,477825856,90%1808,63
ARL V396545,362975841,38%792,91
45TP Habicha71216,187925756,14%1896,30
M36 Jackson6674,764285554,55%1171,75
T376562,537155556,36%1753,35
UDES 14 Alt 581299,418235457,41%1793,33
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4136,152255462,96%408,00
53TP Markowskiego81557,258235349,06%2029,24
Panhard EBR 9091453,179905267,31%3128,38
M66826,826395058,00%1446,80
Konštrukta T-34/1007971,327275046,00%1667,06
T71 DA7923,848145054,00%2131,22
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)262,271134835,42%55,18
SU-14-281281,736954860,42%1542,41
VK 30.01 (P)6551,924934845,83%844,68
FV20781227,138064856,25%1513,21
Nashorn6879,005764443,18%1551,55
T1 Heavy5586,215504353,49%1183,64
Object 703 Version II 81824,008654358,14%2417,40
TVP VTU Koncept8696,144984233,33%646,26
WZ-131G FT6850,266084254,76%1702,43
SU-1527600,124524143,90%662,27
M446752,805284151,22%1180,87
T-34-2G FT71129,837364067,50%1810,67
Centurion Mk. I81141,247923860,53%1527,70
Panhard AMD 178B6556,266373847,37%1929,14
Cromwell6467,085233751,35%845,71
KV-371039,655963735,14%1274,63
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68737,655823735,14%1267,84
ARL 446723,475493650,00%1154,19
Type 586640,775893545,71%1304,50
VK 30.02 (M)6723,575913545,71%1387,06
S35 CA5654,504913461,76%1712,46
SU-14-17819,766503455,88%1079,66
SU-263389,441583246,88%1026,06
Type 64 6714,509253262,50%2341,45
VK 30.01 (H)5688,166533164,52%1883,67
Leo7884,976473046,67%1344,69
IS71375,178612955,17%2506,22
BT-74124,301842755,56%327,76
Valentine AT4186,151542740,74%291,67
WZ-111G FT91548,197282762,96%1408,14
Somua SAu 404251,962372748,15%549,99
Heavy Tank No. VI 61627,1110622755,56%3972,17
SU-855322,652432653,85%692,09
Tiger I71681,429402657,69%2843,90
T25/27611,275312642,31%692,46
T6982223,8112192669,23%3873,75
T1E6 249,501142646,15%59,54
T-34-85M 61194,968722665,38%2513,62
VK 36.01 (H)6503,285042556,00%766,68
T-448884,246602548,00%995,26
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51108,009922568,00%3817,55
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5388,384732441,67%1003,04
LT-432 8850,838182462,50%1821,88
Super Hellcat 71149,338402466,67%2161,84
A-205154,041882339,13%256,44
VK 16.02 Leopard5454,007242373,91%2069,91
M10 Wolverine5560,575162373,91%1469,70
Object 780 102659,837982343,48%2155,73
AMX 50 12091387,416242240,91%1124,87
AMX 38363,141622268,18%255,27
E 75 TS 81857,108602152,38%2356,65
KV-137873,706192040,00%1520,19
Type 4 Chi-To6645,534891931,58%1011,12
BT-22158,391611844,44%674,19
Type T-345406,444831861,11%1132,74
Strv 746758,946771752,94%1781,10
M415304,002941747,06%335,26
T-34 shielded 5974,418431764,71%3221,51
Leichttraktor13,25521643,75%28,10
Comet7843,678221586,67%1589,42
WZ-113G FT101529,075591546,67%803,49
Sturmpanzer I Bison3176,361621485,71%633,10
KV-1SA 51192,3611871492,86%3925,76
P.43 bis61094,469031361,54%3033,05
Alecto4199,231791338,46%291,83
FV380591103,006431346,15%906,63
Archer5581,625161346,15%1403,71
LTP 3164,852821361,54%698,57
M4A1 Sherman5511,926511275,00%1647,64
T7 Combat Car 288,172541258,33%378,95
Chimera 82671,7512491266,67%3726,22
40TP Habicha6742,825561136,36%1268,51
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2148,451221118,18%458,80
AMX AC mle. 467946,454081118,18%1075,13
Renault NC-31132,701121040,00%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B290,401541020,00%129,88
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4191,804301050,00%592,11
T3 HMC2273,603491040,00%1317,17
IS-2-II8820,306271060,00%967,51
Strv S1 81243,108301090,00%1461,28
Valentine II 4436,67650955,56%1723,90
Type 3 Chi-Nu5308,00351850,00%720,09
M5A1 Stuart4135,38277837,50%198,53
P.435354,43470742,86%831,50
Vz. 55103191,141002757,14%2252,21
BT-7 artillery 360,71264757,14%186,02
Renault Otsu1134,17332666,67%655,22
T-45 2247,67479650,00%1468,98
TOG II* 6407,00327616,67%423,10
43 M. Toldi III 3116,83305666,67%522,19
Vickers Medium Mk. I17,6073580,00%261,00
Sav m/434135,603555100,00%350,89
Ikv 1035262,20222520,00%369,28
Sturer Emil7884,80590540,00%1176,27
M4 Improved 51366,001198560,00%4932,26
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5273,20240540,00%441,59
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81572,40717560,00%1698,42
Light Mk. VIC 2192,40341560,00%1118,41
T25 Pilot Number 1 81282,60618520,00%1819,01
Type 97 Te-Ke 2131,75243425,00%462,36
M374113,258340,00%100,45
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3181,75315450,00%421,42
VK 28.016373,50720475,00%1165,82
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C312,25328450,00%97,08
M3 Stuart3116,00375366,67%457,75
T1 Cunningham182,337230,00%233,10
P.43 ter7569,00518366,67%784,12
Pz.Sfl. IVc5903,67694366,67%2367,74
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8519,006023100,00%825,62
T-103 83860,001595366,67%6593,01
Tetrarch 2132,673573100,00%712,65
Excalibur 61977,331233366,67%4867,83
Somua SM 81251,0053430,00%1088,71
M14/412119,00230250,00%260,13
T1 HMC295,504720,00%280,41
A-436724,507872100,00%1433,09
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8603,5024520,00%342,21
Caliban 8526,50618250,00%430,73
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8889,0010522100,00%1271,02
Strv fm/211306,0022110,00%1428,36
Fiat 30001105,003511100,00%549,34
Type 2597 Chi-Ha30,007910,00%0,00
Object 26391138,0041410,00%604,01
MTLS-1G14 3117,006510,00%170,53
Excelsior 5541,008841100,00%1236,24
M56 Scorpion 7233,004831100,00%279,96
Panther/M10 7738,0030510,00%927,91

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-07-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-07-29
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-08
Left: 2016-04-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-12-16
Left: 2021-07-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-11
Left: 2016-11-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-04-17
Left: 2016-04-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-11-27
Left: 2017-12-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-03-31
Left: 2015-04-16