perdzan

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2014-04-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20642000
Ø Tier6,410,000,000,00
Victories998548,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1044050,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2171,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived500224,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed137650,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted159530,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt668,880,000,000,00
Capture points256101,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points75330,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience368,100,000,000,00
WN7824,300,000,000,00
WN8886,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles20642
Ø Tier6,41
Victories998548,37%
Defeats1044050,58%
Draws2171,05%
Battles survived500224,23%
Tanks destroyed137650,67
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted159530,77
Damage dealt668,88
Capture points256101,24
Defense points75330,36
Experience368,10
WN7824,30
WN8886,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44000
Victories1534,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2761,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived613,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,2300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted300,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.331,000,000,000,00
Capture points170,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points280,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience325,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles44
Victories1534,09%
Defeats2761,36%
Draws24,55%
Battles survived613,64%
Tanks destroyed100,23
Destruction ratio0,26
Tanks spotted300,68
Damage dealt1.331,00
Capture points170,39
Defense points280,64
Experience325,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories1050,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats840,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws210,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived525,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt976,650,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points130,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience407,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories1050,00%
Defeats840,00%
Draws210,00%
Battles survived525,00%
Tanks destroyed140,70
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted140,70
Damage dealt976,65
Capture points00,00
Defense points130,65
Experience407,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles110000
Victories5348,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5348,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4036,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed680,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted720,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt570,410,000,000,00
Capture points950,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points790,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience325,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles110
Victories5348,18%
Defeats5348,18%
Draws43,64%
Battles survived4036,36%
Tanks destroyed680,62
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted720,65
Damage dealt570,41
Capture points950,86
Defense points790,72
Experience325,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories932,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1864,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived310,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,1800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted311,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt234,790,000,000,00
Capture points682,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience158,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories932,14%
Defeats1864,29%
Draws13,57%
Battles survived310,71%
Tanks destroyed50,18
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted311,11
Damage dealt234,79
Capture points682,43
Defense points00,00
Experience158,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles136000
Victories5842,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7353,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3727,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed480,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1040,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt442,570,000,000,00
Capture points2742,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points6244,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience325,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles136
Victories5842,65%
Defeats7353,68%
Draws53,68%
Battles survived3727,21%
Tanks destroyed480,35
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted1040,76
Damage dealt442,57
Capture points2742,01
Defense points6244,59
Experience325,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1705000
Victories97056,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats70341,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws321,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived66138,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11100,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13140,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt629,490,000,000,00
Capture points31091,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points11210,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience376,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles1705
Victories97056,89%
Defeats70341,23%
Draws321,88%
Battles survived66138,77%
Tanks destroyed11100,65
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted13140,77
Damage dealt629,49
Capture points31091,82
Defense points11210,66
Experience376,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats960,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.172,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience203,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories640,00%
Defeats960,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived533,33%
Tanks destroyed70,47
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted20,13
Damage dealt1.172,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience203,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (192)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-100Y 6824,15426138053,19%1478,69
KV-856648,29390107551,26%1055,97
Löwe 8889,9054099647,59%878,90
MT-256300,7832070548,51%756,48
Cromwell6591,2439667850,88%1170,09
SU-86628,1833866749,33%858,25
T14 5433,2640265550,38%800,90
ISU-15281087,7339664945,76%993,62
E 7591225,1343457244,06%1011,08
IS-381095,2049145253,76%1251,43
Object 70491554,5657344643,27%1131,82
SU-1527548,2930144345,82%569,83
Object 268101528,3238937842,59%897,43
SU-1018801,5334534741,50%672,48
M66542,9836634055,00%768,23
SU-122-5491230,0042233438,32%951,00
KV-15500,9741232755,35%1075,06
SU-1006570,3931732549,54%908,04
O-I Experimental5843,0945331953,92%1969,24
Tiger II81026,6856730748,53%1063,10
IS7707,9638630046,67%816,12
Tiger I7945,4046729852,35%1176,89
TOG II* 6726,6042028548,07%1190,41
T-54 ltwt.9653,7441427846,40%757,83
SU-855229,9517725045,20%310,15
O-I6840,0445923453,85%1637,22
M18 Hellcat6405,4827223246,12%500,95
SU-100M17847,7539422850,88%1085,43
T-345194,0721521548,84%346,19
Ikv 90 Typ B7731,9534020848,08%910,09
LTTB8505,6339919147,64%763,08
Strv 103-091153,0946018147,51%819,42
T675274,6123118047,78%439,99
VK 30.01 (H)5310,4524417642,05%516,10
SU-14-28840,4440917248,26%817,60
Object 268 Version 4101217,7345816446,95%692,73
UDES 038701,1034015643,59%514,27
T297570,8336414751,70%548,99
Crusader6241,1528513848,55%569,64
T1 Heavy5337,3726513847,83%517,00
T-109894,4643713740,88%624,50
KV-1S6475,1536513656,62%850,95
VK 36.01 (H)6490,1637612945,74%667,68
Ikv 65 Alt II6627,3934312254,92%1048,12
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5448,4435312245,90%887,43
Jagdpanther II8543,3932011439,47%281,56
T2 Medium Tank2111,5018011044,55%395,63
A-20589,7715310749,53%122,26
SU-14-17615,3737910751,40%725,53
Type 97 Te-Ke 2116,1416710256,86%508,36
Covenanter565,8014510047,00%70,14
SU-122A5344,072499948,48%694,89
Object 2579971,564559536,84%620,62
Cruiser Mk. III377,681309348,39%159,83
M415389,432459148,35%530,35
T1 Cunningham193,161508741,38%343,46
T-284235,901988053,75%615,94
T3 HMC2167,531877950,63%639,33
M446584,303687651,32%886,71
M3 Lee4126,881607352,05%296,15
IS-710935,094477031,43%425,80
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6268,173327045,71%533,16
B1462,221326942,03%25,70
M8A14199,031986944,93%310,52
Durchbruchswagen 24131,901566949,28%192,47
Comet7513,794176740,30%571,91
212A91109,614716642,42%796,72
A-436414,453396457,81%733,98
Object 26391257,855095950,85%972,26
T-103 8719,904075955,93%647,97
KV-137502,193715750,88%699,01
Super Hellcat 7577,463795742,11%632,80
Type 5 Ke-Ho4149,451895653,57%350,02
Ikv 1035350,792715651,79%740,52
M374219,161835541,82%553,43
LTP 3191,562185541,82%801,08
T7 Combat Car 254,681175354,72%155,42
SU-54184,781775152,94%339,64
Object 252U 8729,664415034,00%429,79
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)380,241084932,65%23,20
T404319,373134965,31%838,95
E 10010856,885464852,08%492,40
T-62A10715,363644734,04%292,51
BT-7484,151184641,30%36,50
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3109,632114645,65%346,96
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5338,573304639,13%647,95
Leichttraktor164,84934533,33%51,26
T-437590,023614245,24%794,29
KV-1SA 5481,213813938,46%782,36
Strv 103B101591,085473852,63%1106,41
Cruiser Mk. IV486,891313855,26%140,38
M127626,543733737,84%543,22
Birch Gun4140,581363641,67%269,41
14TP4214,892293554,29%687,07
Sexton II3150,031553554,29%559,47
M2 Medium Tank3123,861623548,57%301,59
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101467,465733560,00%1019,61
Strv fm/21192,651673461,76%442,83
M22167,181953435,29%638,17
MS-11102,261393447,06%364,13
O-Ni7712,213823438,24%643,20
Type 3 Chi-Nu5143,252233259,38%290,72
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4142,452693167,74%503,28
SU-263129,731733046,67%193,90
Renault NC-311148,971612937,93%677,09
StuG III Ausf. B4245,242092951,72%469,80
Object 283 9450,792922931,03%126,16
D23103,461622864,29%343,67
T25/27481,223192744,44%426,51
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3127,581662646,15%218,38
Lago4235,132192339,13%542,87
Pz.Kpfw. II267,551332236,36%19,62
T56 GMC3122,731512254,55%277,95
T-29 3290,182682254,55%1051,87
Kolohousenka1111,151792055,00%491,93
25TP KSUST II5330,372971926,32%606,86
AMX 404127,261771963,16%417,42
T-463114,891351838,89%212,25
T-448294,613441850,00%205,29
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2105,761821741,18%362,14
Loyd Gun Carriage258,24891752,94%225,30
Ikv 723343,691821637,50%912,16
AT 25413,632751637,50%791,48
Alecto4179,631841656,25%361,91
Type 98 Ke-Ni387,732161560,00%273,39
Type 91 Heavy3286,732081540,00%870,78
Valentine3244,002081546,67%745,62
Bishop5349,931381513,33%466,39
D1258,21991428,57%1,85
43 M. Toldi III 386,711661457,14%368,38
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)239,77891346,15%49,15
Strv m/425126,621631330,77%41,86
Type 95 Heavy4173,002121353,85%467,07
MTLS-1G14 3354,313531330,77%1348,62
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 298,083351346,15%282,42
StuG IV 5259,692591361,54%605,88
BT-22111,331331250,00%355,65
SU-18244,18841145,45%58,89
Gabler’s Destroyer 5334,644031145,45%916,05
Vickers Medium Mk. I137,60791040,00%1,05
Renault Otsu188,402231060,00%311,78
Vickers Mk. E Type B2125,101601030,00%316,51
M7 Priest3222,602251060,00%609,56
T-50-2 6273,904341060,00%658,39
L-60 293,701891060,00%436,02
M15/423603,56594977,78%2547,17
T1 HMC2190,67246977,78%1234,58
T-26257,2295955,56%150,05
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G340,67100944,44%40,41
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6335,11248922,22%558,47
Patton the Tank 9261,44340955,56%180,22
M16/43 Sahariano 3479,89402955,56%1381,50
AMX 383177,00232875,00%612,23
Centurion Mk. I8393,13380850,00%304,77
Valentine AT4270,50252862,50%767,99
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)246,4389757,14%182,00
BT-7 artillery 379,29131742,86%60,73
4TP194,6799633,33%197,21
7TP2186,50188616,67%547,09
Panzerjäger I2291,40206560,00%1168,03
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.468,8010450,00%0,00
GSOR the TANK 9827,40523560,00%783,15
Black Prince II 7596,20618580,00%744,94
MKA 2168,00252580,00%689,98
Fiat 30001112,5075450,00%376,72
Chi-Ni2109,00192450,00%382,85
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2220,50134425,00%751,76
T-34 with L-11 4204,75380475,00%660,38
Hotchkiss H35298,67164366,67%412,84
Panzerwagen 39 3125,67225366,67%528,70
Lorraine 155 mle. 507759,33563366,67%963,92
KV-26210,33222366,67%309,69
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810325,0014230,00%0,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3242,673953100,00%733,78
Renault FT114,5083250,00%84,37
M14/412290,503792100,00%1404,90
Sturmpanzer I Bison30,001082100,00%261,00
Light Mk. VIC 237,502152100,00%261,00
FCM 2C 3440,50456250,00%1475,63
Chrysler K 8794,0027320,00%682,25
Fantôme 9994,50664250,00%808,47
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,001510,00%0,00
Strv m/40L3257,0013210,00%619,24
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3132,002271100,00%471,29
Cruiser Mk. I10,00911100,00%261,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro280,007510,00%61,67
Marder II3544,0070210,00%2202,62
Pz.Kpfw. I222,001201100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5662,005001100,00%1422,42
T-116 3352,0018010,00%1432,08
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8253,0023910,00%3,10
T1E6 258,001411100,00%265,18

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2014-04-28
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2014-04-28
Left: 2024-12-24