poloco

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-02-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5606143390
Ø Tier7,2710,009,739,58
Victories2663347,51%250,00%1751,52%4246,67%
Defeats2872951,25%250,00%1648,48%4651,11%
Draws6991,25%00,00%00,00%22,22%
Battles survived1351824,11%250,00%1133,33%2325,56%
Tanks destroyed344480,6120,50190,58470,52
Destruction ratio0,811,000,860,70
Tanks spotted560181,0000,00160,48520,58
Damage dealt711,23996,751.238,301.227,63
Capture points475730,8500,001705,151701,89
Defense points248970,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience414,35367,75450,06481,92
WN7781,73526,03724,55640,84
WN8866,75527,20795,29812,57
Total
Battles56061
Ø Tier7,27
Victories2663347,51%
Defeats2872951,25%
Draws6991,25%
Battles survived1351824,11%
Tanks destroyed344480,61
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted560181,00
Damage dealt711,23
Capture points475730,85
Defense points248970,44
Experience414,35
WN7781,73
WN8866,75
Past 24 hours
Battles4
Ø Tier10,00
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt996,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience367,75
WN7526,03
WN8527,20
Past 7 days
Battles33
Ø Tier9,73
Victories1751,52%
Defeats1648,48%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1133,33%
Tanks destroyed190,58
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted160,48
Damage dealt1.238,30
Capture points1705,15
Defense points00,00
Experience450,06
WN7724,55
WN8795,29
Past 30 days
Battles90
Ø Tier9,58
Victories4246,67%
Defeats4651,11%
Draws22,22%
Battles survived2325,56%
Tanks destroyed470,52
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted520,58
Damage dealt1.227,63
Capture points1701,89
Defense points00,00
Experience481,92
WN7640,84
WN8812,57
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles125000
Victories4334,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7560,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws75,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3225,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed760,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2161,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt851,550,000,000,00
Capture points380,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1721,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience378,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles125
Victories4334,40%
Defeats7560,00%
Draws75,60%
Battles survived3225,60%
Tanks destroyed760,61
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted2161,73
Damage dealt851,55
Capture points380,30
Defense points1721,38
Experience378,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories642,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats857,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived214,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,2100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted271,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt367,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points342,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience277,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories642,86%
Defeats857,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived214,29%
Tanks destroyed30,21
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted271,93
Damage dealt367,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points342,43
Experience277,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories1127,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2972,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived615,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted501,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt674,730,000,000,00
Capture points521,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience228,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories1127,50%
Defeats2972,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived615,00%
Tanks destroyed120,30
Destruction ratio0,35
Tanks spotted501,25
Damage dealt674,73
Capture points521,30
Defense points00,00
Experience228,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7161000
Victories336747,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats373652,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws580,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived217630,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed37600,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted96071,3400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt784,170,000,000,00
Capture points126861,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points223153,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience454,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles7161
Victories336747,02%
Defeats373652,17%
Draws580,81%
Battles survived217630,39%
Tanks destroyed37600,53
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted96071,34
Damage dealt784,17
Capture points126861,77
Defense points223153,12
Experience454,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6461000
Victories345553,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats274542,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2614,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived227235,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed39470,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted98311,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt557,170,000,000,00
Capture points37590,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points115511,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience388,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles6461
Victories345553,47%
Defeats274542,49%
Draws2614,04%
Battles survived227235,16%
Tanks destroyed39470,61
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted98311,52
Damage dealt557,17
Capture points37590,58
Defense points115511,79
Experience388,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50000
Victories1836,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3162,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1428,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted581,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt953,260,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points200,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience339,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles50
Victories1836,00%
Defeats3162,00%
Draws12,00%
Battles survived1428,00%
Tanks destroyed150,30
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted581,16
Damage dealt953,26
Capture points00,00
Defense points200,40
Experience339,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (400)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
WZ-1328577,36426363147,54%881,65
T-448698,51422200646,16%788,29
TOG II* 6676,47413162147,44%1073,48
IS-381046,66481153748,99%1132,16
M53/M5591056,80504142448,88%966,50
T-54 ltwt.9753,80446132347,69%995,58
SU-1006728,72402118052,97%1285,57
O-I6759,02458114853,40%1311,50
Type 64 6513,20437109147,02%1251,38
T-5491042,50468103746,77%966,88
AMX 13 909638,9643489646,65%821,18
M18 Hellcat6459,9829288444,34%627,92
M127683,7634087449,66%836,94
T376471,2740186449,65%1338,45
SU-130PM 81115,2854384147,21%989,32
IS-7101266,6647475644,05%802,83
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6531,6340971650,28%956,62
IS7733,8540968949,64%904,65
T-1091037,8746264949,00%908,49
KV-856460,0229962248,87%614,63
T110E4101285,3846960344,11%719,88
Jagdpanther II8972,9640958445,03%840,02
Cobra 91190,0055558142,00%853,72
M40/M438960,5143557947,15%978,01
MT-256131,2228757945,94%163,60
T-832 81105,2860057046,67%1026,71
LT-432 8730,7748949749,30%1377,90
ISU-15281033,4545649447,37%935,84
WZ-132-110829,0146548041,04%678,94
Tiger I7825,6843146548,39%951,62
T28 Prototype8924,2746445247,57%872,07
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4314,6234743753,32%1251,97
VK 100.01 (P)8982,7149042547,29%1035,28
59-166135,0725139941,60%118,04
T25/27571,4034138145,14%638,54
Jagdpanther7749,8237035245,45%897,67
WZ-132A9812,6242133948,08%1058,32
T-50593,3724233945,72%99,56
T297821,4445333552,54%956,72
WZ-1317260,2134731644,62%289,73
TS-5 81017,7656431346,65%918,29
LTTB8505,0542631147,91%835,32
T3091074,2739331043,55%715,70
T499668,6440830446,05%790,57
T14 5767,7768930255,96%1780,41
VK 30.01 (H)5463,4033229949,83%1107,02
121B 101153,0154829648,31%794,73
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5406,9332529349,15%993,58
T-437411,9135627753,79%521,98
122 TM 81024,5859126849,63%1030,72
WZ-111-1G FT8946,6147426749,44%906,64
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81017,1261626750,56%1073,99
Object 140101158,2946226139,85%755,47
SU-1018799,6239626048,08%755,65
StuG III Ausf. G5249,8318125743,19%356,72
T-1506600,1436325343,48%945,50
Object 268101264,1047625248,81%730,01
T71 DA7288,8835725247,62%383,35
T110E3101392,4153025145,02%785,33
Strv 103B101259,2746824643,09%657,95
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8512,1146724643,50%655,28
T675239,7920922245,95%336,04
Type 4 Chi-To6506,5036222050,45%884,26
M41 Walker Bulldog8547,4242621551,63%882,96
STB-1101312,7755421344,60%868,61
HWK 30 8570,8948221147,39%895,25
AMX 13 757415,7039121050,95%718,73
T28 Concept 7679,6341919148,69%838,22
Object 70491138,8044618947,62%719,00
KV-15264,1823518945,50%332,11
T1E6 264,3013718947,62%110,77
Object 4168730,0939818547,03%742,65
KV-1S6495,9639918262,09%945,76
Taschenratte111495,4779518145,30%678,95
Type T-345152,5119317848,31%225,56
KV-137319,7728617638,64%236,47
T-100 LT10851,6043717443,10%870,49
Cromwell6502,4736917147,95%912,99
T216278,1632716747,90%640,25
VK 36.01 (H)6668,8744016653,61%1086,86
Jagdpanzer E 100101191,5244816442,68%629,24
M446588,3230516446,34%915,64
T-34-85M 6686,1544216446,34%1005,50
SU-1527575,4534816356,44%746,98
T92 8455,1144915944,65%661,72
MS-11174,7321315848,73%926,43
M24 Chaffee5275,0632515848,73%842,17
AMX ELC bis5212,8426015853,80%614,33
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4157,8815515448,70%237,69
AMX 12 t6289,5034915150,99%643,15
A-436609,1946814751,70%1216,52
Caernarvon8829,2146014548,28%797,50
M7 Priest3393,8521414449,31%1048,20
Ikv 65 Alt II6488,6628014345,45%706,34
Black Prince7651,8341613844,93%720,59
M75163,9721213848,55%410,11
Dicker Max 6512,0731613645,59%691,80
FV215b (183) 101126,2748213249,24%628,10
Super Conqueror101212,9347913231,82%609,51
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 8887,9950113238,64%817,81
Jagdtiger91095,5839713140,46%642,03
M415411,1822213046,15%555,70
M8A14186,5416013044,62%267,10
T-34-3 8864,0855912844,53%845,57
Ikv 90 Typ B7662,9833612751,18%826,70
Strv 103-091025,6944312546,40%667,82
Maus101454,7861612543,20%884,94
VK 30.01 (P)6587,7739212462,90%996,42
SMV CC-678896,0651811954,62%907,20
IS-2 shielded 7902,2652211949,58%1045,91
M41D 8528,4645111944,54%766,73
SU-100M17894,9847111554,78%1321,34
Jagdpanzer IV6510,9531411249,11%842,58
Churchill VII6567,8135611246,43%887,69
Lorraine 40 t 8953,2651410941,28%908,39
Type 5 Heavy101310,1155310836,11%612,26
UDES 038826,4338910841,67%679,19
Tiger II8687,5239510850,00%634,23
M3G FT3257,4721110648,11%646,67
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68548,5152410556,19%980,81
M-III-Y8776,2847610541,90%665,71
T-284156,5717110453,85%359,92
T7 Combat Car 2101,7819210451,92%412,55
M2 Light250,2712710348,54%78,94
Type 619823,5646110341,75%539,93
O-I Experimental5472,8930810245,10%747,61
T9591316,2944510243,14%845,38
Tiger (P)7692,0334810144,55%705,92
LTP 3124,2918310154,46%464,44
SU-855353,822719957,58%810,00
Type 3 Chi-Nu5220,092289744,33%374,32
AE Phase I 91237,135119441,49%866,15
T110E5101147,945609339,78%612,22
KV-1 shielded 5608,515669354,84%1167,82
EMIL 1951 81181,366149245,65%1205,85
T-46399,861559047,78%241,57
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101149,404739041,11%689,90
A-447583,233719053,33%830,01
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8483,694259036,67%570,12
Hummel6681,535248957,30%993,69
Object 277101384,576598952,81%1055,84
M5 Stuart4135,082418857,95%293,24
Churchill I5370,133058749,43%680,71
Grille 15101359,695448450,00%773,47
CS-538559,373658236,59%430,58
Strv 746493,883197643,42%733,84
M5A1 Stuart4163,432337655,26%481,58
M2 Medium Tank3169,011937644,74%457,33
Centurion Mk. I8665,844587640,79%620,02
WZ-113G FT101160,035517643,42%526,07
M10 RBFM 5560,814057448,65%1086,29
Kunze Panzer 91048,114677345,21%747,06
50TP prototyp 8883,605927254,17%875,61
UDES 14 Alt 58561,514187243,06%414,54
O-Ni7911,795217243,06%987,11
Nashorn6456,292627241,67%533,63
Škoda T 256411,893327149,30%635,05
T288966,364717047,14%895,87
Pz.Sfl. IVc5366,642167038,57%580,68
Type 5 Chi-Ri7490,223346942,03%511,78
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9519,803676939,13%227,72
Panhard AMD 178B6327,043166844,12%752,74
StuG IV 5286,852186737,31%465,47
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29855,465326547,69%544,12
SU-85B4289,172486555,38%671,22
Type 4 Heavy9968,285346442,19%666,49
XM551 Sheridan10744,813816442,19%591,90
Ikv 1035240,782136347,62%383,52
VK 16.02 Leopard5249,002896053,33%689,04
Object 2639750,804426050,00%450,90
TVP VTU Koncept8465,173965944,07%370,74
T56 GMC3109,171225949,15%185,69
Object 268 Version 4101617,665375940,68%1038,19
Sherman VC Firefly 6702,324545945,76%1120,27
Chrysler K GF 8956,414525938,98%875,53
GSR 3301 Setter7319,933315940,68%445,62
O-Ho8861,005375844,83%727,36
VK 28.016327,353745761,40%893,78
Obsidian 8784,385455648,21%786,83
SU-100Y 6733,524305648,21%1090,45
Škoda T 245301,762545450,00%710,14
WZ-131G FT6472,562785438,89%539,13
T-34 shielded 5533,175085462,96%1367,90
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6449,083935347,17%1027,53
AMX 404133,981845250,00%343,97
M374233,731525250,00%705,59
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5310,672315139,22%626,14
Strv m/425346,942785040,00%713,58
60G FT5366,202184940,82%552,85
Hotchkiss EBR7341,783644948,98%598,16
T1 Cunningham163,101284847,92%177,98
Conqueror91040,965614751,06%775,82
Heavy Tank No. VI 6598,624194751,06%878,21
SU-76G FT4342,782554656,52%798,96
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10690,915174632,61%465,45
BZ-1668941,845344447,73%1022,18
Panhard EBR 909518,704334440,91%511,64
Semovente M43 Bassotto6503,423404344,19%611,49
Panther/M10 7771,006024355,81%1213,69
Durchbruchswagen 24176,882084242,86%269,79
M4A1 Sherman5249,372204143,90%428,12
S-517602,794443836,84%464,31
Sav m/434139,051773844,74%153,43
T-62A10974,574473737,84%525,11
Object 268 Version V 101558,084593745,95%879,99
Lago4198,462353548,57%470,50
T-34-2G FT7614,974333551,43%687,25
Mäuschen9915,495253540,00%543,52
M3 Stuart370,741333435,29%7,94
CS-447685,154263450,00%904,14
Ho-Ri 28897,244653447,06%774,13
Crusader6244,762783360,61%728,77
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3136,001633339,39%255,58
Marder II3145,151533348,48%282,10
Object 430 Version II9737,093663330,30%387,21
Object 25791369,945703268,75%1560,69
WZ-111G FT91039,134833151,61%668,94
Sturer Emil7579,422993138,71%539,75
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559777,335263056,67%684,91
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2165,033343066,67%674,97
T3 HMC292,031052944,83%188,24
M-II-Y7697,314532958,62%853,87
Type 63 81001,105762941,38%973,87
ELC EVEN 90 8519,484912931,03%803,19
Type 95 Heavy4207,071742835,71%417,17
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810877,185012835,71%473,20
Light Mk. VIC 286,211632842,86%245,90
Type 97 Chi-Ha3164,302032748,15%431,02
Lorraine 155 mle. 518751,633462725,93%607,75
Renault FT167,271262653,85%244,82
Type 1 Chi-He4154,851852650,00%301,72
AT 158667,124872642,31%425,01
Pawlack Tank6653,236022661,54%1053,07
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91122,505222646,15%718,94
T-345282,162472548,00%573,09
STA-18419,283122536,00%240,31
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8655,883972548,00%1015,57
Char Mle. 75 9631,684982552,00%739,78
T-29 3383,723502564,00%1557,54
T1 HMC251,461012454,17%164,60
Covenanter5219,332552450,00%617,49
GSOR the TANK 9859,174782450,00%706,29
T-45 2139,922362458,33%625,46
Super Hellcat 7557,923752445,83%599,02
Cruiser Mk. II2267,702612360,87%1293,06
XM66F 81030,044972347,83%860,77
Panzerjäger I253,05982152,38%98,28
T2 Medium Tank290,191322133,33%224,72
Panhard EBR 10510687,905332147,62%628,49
Matilda4257,802672060,00%655,17
Renault NC-31143,05982030,00%1,04
T-602124,651782045,00%378,45
Bretagne Panther 6769,305772050,00%1344,29
Fantôme 9865,755282050,00%666,01
SU-86704,374761942,11%817,08
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4268,582731952,63%957,06
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6414,165051973,68%1181,68
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5563,114761942,11%1381,03
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6574,264841947,37%913,34
Marder 38T4273,891931850,00%574,78
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8699,173301827,78%546,65
LHMTV8254,563251833,33%151,94
Škoda T 45 7892,245451752,94%979,17
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3543,534361729,41%1398,32
BT-7 artillery 3191,882231735,29%511,00
Konštrukta T-34/1007409,563751662,50%601,74
14TP4153,752441656,25%455,99
SDP 40 Zadymka5528,062291631,25%878,30
KV-26453,063771650,00%647,66
AEC Armoured Car5524,063361650,00%1011,76
T-50-2 6451,065661662,50%1320,11
M3 Lee494,271451540,00%58,46
Type 97 Te-Ke 2106,472021560,00%470,38
M4 Improved 5383,074041553,33%860,67
SU-2-122 5407,673241526,67%697,06
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9329,873181526,67%174,54
Vickers Medium Mk. I145,64861428,57%1,66
Leo7358,792991442,86%284,12
T-26226,861051450,00%81,30
SU-76M4189,361581442,86%330,91
T-116 3204,362811442,86%621,12
MKA 2370,214131442,86%1249,52
Churchill Crocodile 6628,364881450,00%780,60
Strv m/40L3135,691571338,46%225,49
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3137,081721338,46%179,12
Semovente M415285,231921338,46%322,32
M10 Wolverine5291,002171346,15%471,39
Spähpanzer Ru 2519553,236141353,85%710,97
Tiger-Maus 9899,313741330,77%410,50
K-91-PT 9690,624641346,15%400,69
BZ-587764,504801241,67%720,35
M4-85 5437,835721258,33%933,72
Char de transition 6456,333901241,67%440,36
P26/404396,003741154,55%1129,00
AMX 383129,092051154,55%323,83
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8756,274331136,36%439,65
StuG III Ausf. B4240,182061145,45%407,54
Chrysler MTC 2TC 8821,276161154,55%732,70
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 283,003051181,82%395,16
Leichttraktor138,30641030,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3137,901491040,00%264,38
T-26G FT2126,901451060,00%362,27
AMX 13 10510432,304881030,00%158,32
KV-1SA 5422,303401030,00%566,84
M16/43 Sahariano 3489,305201040,00%1357,94
Löwe 8852,206421050,00%822,05
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81078,005821070,00%1149,37
43 M. Toldi III 3143,402651070,00%738,44
KR-1111297,307571060,00%821,65
M15/423224,33200922,22%519,93
P.43 bis6226,78220933,33%113,17
Vickers Mk. E Type B291,78163955,56%275,26
B.U.G.I.6537,11382955,56%914,09
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3180,22276966,67%913,40
Staghound Mk. III6395,78384944,44%487,09
Object 283 91121,44468933,33%795,81
Patton the Tank 91310,00502944,44%1145,41
SMV CC-567708,00436862,50%936,63
T698394,88380862,50%442,64
Pz.Kpfw. 558670,88411850,00%404,81
T-34 with L-11 4400,38424837,50%1299,00
Strv S1 81383,63463837,50%1169,62
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5250,50334862,50%557,40
M4A1 Revalorisé 8852,00436837,50%692,24
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2110,29238757,14%493,15
Gabler’s Destroyer 5352,57238714,29%766,05
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8926,29592771,43%900,56
Cromwell B 6705,14392714,29%1157,90
Caernarvon Action X 8720,00773785,71%755,04
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8864,14511714,29%846,11
WZ-120-1G FT 8698,86542771,43%700,75
4TP1148,83293683,33%798,91
P.435324,33353666,67%941,06
DS PZInż5419,50356650,00%814,61
HWK 128505,83590650,00%737,83
Lorraine 50 t 91061,00542650,00%837,76
MTLS-1G14 3449,60447580,00%2279,49
AMX ELC 901 6356,00499560,00%834,54
FV1066 Senlac 8550,20356540,00%700,92
Valiant 5614,20576580,00%1456,40
T803111035,00500560,00%586,14
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)255,7567425,00%19,15
Hotchkiss H35262,00151475,00%283,58
Pvlvv fm/422107,25191475,00%451,99
Comet7352,75313450,00%386,93
Pz.Kpfw. I241,00116475,00%261,00
Spähpanzer SP I C7605,25735475,00%1217,37
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3350,7535340,00%1228,01
AMR 35 2393,25319450,00%1963,52
L-60 2211,00371450,00%1246,10
A46 6291,25272450,00%683,56
112 8756,2529240,00%529,43
Strv fm/21188,67139333,33%258,94
Strv m/38282,33253366,67%327,10
10TP3123,67111333,33%221,72
Vickers Medium Mk. III3158,67221366,67%603,45
Valentine386,33117333,33%37,66
Windhund 8469,00237333,33%181,66
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3174,00308366,67%497,42
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2252,33457366,67%772,02
VK 168.01 (P) 81417,33632333,33%1534,04
Vickers 6 ton 2442,67417333,33%1557,22
T-54 first prototype 8611,6719330,00%429,75
T78 6391,0033030,00%268,68
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8476,00409333,33%550,07
Kolohousenka171,50126250,00%173,91
Fiat 30001163,003332100,00%1031,72
LT vz. 38398,508720,00%111,52
M14/412203,502782100,00%862,36
A-20584,502002100,00%261,00
Ikv 723267,0012820,00%517,37
Type 586423,00395250,00%663,01
Cruiser Mk. IV4210,00239250,00%506,96
SU-122A5658,0021120,00%1267,34
Black Prince II 7550,00615250,00%553,74
T3E2 Medium Tank 3213,504652100,00%846,02
T77 81145,00661250,00%1260,21
M3 Light 3411,005692100,00%2230,52
ISU-122S 7426,5017320,00%288,34
T26E3 Eagle 7 7960,50769250,00%1280,90
A7E3 3600,00684250,00%2669,19
Vickers Medium Mk. II2142,007110,00%433,45
Chi-Ni2282,004711100,00%1980,64
Renault Otsu169,003571100,00%319,62
Pz.Kpfw. II299,001801100,00%415,27
AT-1291,006010,00%110,05
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92078,0025410,00%1268,25
Waffenträger auf E 100101170,0019710,00%468,96
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5705,006751100,00%1817,96
Object 703 Version II 8829,0050110,00%498,88
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6652,0036810,00%952,29
Lago M38 3516,0027810,00%1053,14
Ram II 563,002111100,00%261,00
GSOR 1008 8931,0039610,00%557,38
Valentine II 4177,002451100,00%598,59
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2447,0019210,00%1140,18
Primo Victoria 8189,007081100,00%261,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5104,003351100,00%297,10
M4A1 FL 10 6520,0024810,00%582,17
Chi-Go 7610,0043410,00%524,91

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2022-02-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-02-13
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-03-14
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-08-24
Left: 2017-09-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-09-13
Left: 2021-04-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-04-26
Left: 2015-07-31
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-04-19
Left: 2022-02-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-04-13
Left: 2015-03-14