prefcool

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-09-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42713851188
Ø Tier8,699,388,699,21
Victories2363955,34%675,00%3568,63%10957,98%
Defeats1849943,31%225,00%1631,37%7640,43%
Draws5751,35%00,00%00,00%31,60%
Battles survived1154027,02%225,00%1733,33%4523,94%
Tanks destroyed473341,11151,88701,372471,31
Destruction ratio1,522,502,061,73
Tanks spotted609771,4350,63260,512811,49
Damage dealt1.909,593.086,882.641,002.575,05
Capture points375520,8800,00310,611330,71
Defense points210190,4900,0000,00190,10
Experience764,16750,00702,61754,93
WN71499,502073,361806,041723,32
WN82273,694199,023138,313107,79
Total
Battles42713
Ø Tier8,69
Victories2363955,34%
Defeats1849943,31%
Draws5751,35%
Battles survived1154027,02%
Tanks destroyed473341,11
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted609771,43
Damage dealt1.909,59
Capture points375520,88
Defense points210190,49
Experience764,16
WN71499,50
WN82273,69
Past 24 hours
Battles8
Ø Tier9,38
Victories675,00%
Defeats225,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed151,88
Destruction ratio2,50
Tanks spotted50,63
Damage dealt3.086,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience750,00
WN72073,36
WN84199,02
Past 7 days
Battles51
Ø Tier8,69
Victories3568,63%
Defeats1631,37%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1733,33%
Tanks destroyed701,37
Destruction ratio2,06
Tanks spotted260,51
Damage dealt2.641,00
Capture points310,61
Defense points00,00
Experience702,61
WN71806,04
WN83138,31
Past 30 days
Battles188
Ø Tier9,21
Victories10957,98%
Defeats7640,43%
Draws31,60%
Battles survived4523,94%
Tanks destroyed2471,31
Destruction ratio1,73
Tanks spotted2811,49
Damage dealt2.575,05
Capture points1330,71
Defense points190,10
Experience754,93
WN71723,32
WN83107,79
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles687000
Victories45265,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17725,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws588,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23534,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5030,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18892,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.267,820,000,000,00
Capture points15822,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points5100,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience861,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles687
Victories45265,79%
Defeats17725,76%
Draws588,44%
Battles survived23534,21%
Tanks destroyed5030,73
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted18892,75
Damage dealt1.267,82
Capture points15822,30
Defense points5100,74
Experience861,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles88000
Victories4247,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4146,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws55,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3236,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed700,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1071,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.067,440,000,000,00
Capture points1411,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points3423,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience611,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles88
Victories4247,73%
Defeats4146,59%
Draws55,68%
Battles survived3236,36%
Tanks destroyed700,80
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted1071,22
Damage dealt1.067,44
Capture points1411,60
Defense points3423,89
Experience611,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33000
Victories2060,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1339,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1236,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted451,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt442,610,000,000,00
Capture points1604,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience392,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles33
Victories2060,61%
Defeats1339,39%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1236,36%
Tanks destroyed210,64
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted451,36
Damage dealt442,61
Capture points1604,85
Defense points00,00
Experience392,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.330,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience200,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt1.330,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience200,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles298000
Victories15853,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14046,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10234,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2000,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3641,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt979,240,000,000,00
Capture points6572,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points7362,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience640,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles298
Victories15853,02%
Defeats14046,98%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived10234,23%
Tanks destroyed2000,67
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted3641,22
Damage dealt979,24
Capture points6572,20
Defense points7362,47
Experience640,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1340000
Victories71153,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats60945,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws201,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived41130,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9720,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted23761,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.109,340,000,000,00
Capture points20781,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points15631,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience617,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles1340
Victories71153,06%
Defeats60945,45%
Draws201,49%
Battles survived41130,67%
Tanks destroyed9720,73
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted23761,77
Damage dealt1.109,34
Capture points20781,55
Defense points15631,17
Experience617,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1133000
Victories60953,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats51845,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws60,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32028,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8380,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted23622,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.343,930,000,000,00
Capture points14781,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points4340,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience674,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles1133
Victories60953,75%
Defeats51845,72%
Draws60,53%
Battles survived32028,24%
Tanks destroyed8380,74
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted23622,08
Damage dealt1.343,93
Capture points14781,30
Defense points4340,38
Experience674,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (230)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-5 81429,42790225255,46%1934,02
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102641,61839155658,74%2656,84
IS-7102267,83769135055,56%2081,19
Object 140102194,99727116554,16%2179,24
T57 Heavy102617,04794113456,53%2371,74
Panhard EBR 105102060,55917107057,48%3309,43
T499933,7660596848,76%1375,64
T92 HMC101529,9453594449,89%1486,85
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103579,46109284659,69%3100,06
Strv S1 81641,8066483752,21%1811,52
T-100 LT101386,8378782160,17%1999,92
STB-1102657,4382675254,92%2588,83
60TP Lewandowskiego103452,02101674962,08%3315,52
CS-52 LIS 82093,77105865660,06%3230,48
AMX 13 105101672,9274065056,62%2288,07
T-54 ltwt.9997,1363564853,86%1583,49
FV215b 102421,0674162654,63%2354,41
T-5491566,1070261152,70%1813,16
Object 268102379,7064455749,73%1934,08
Super Conqueror102797,2789455757,09%2602,06
AMX 13 9091321,8668753658,40%2544,90
T110E5103025,9699446757,82%2919,14
Strv 103B102781,7183145957,30%2518,36
Object 277103003,9194345854,37%2976,95
Somua SM 82547,85115445457,05%3482,70
Vz. 55103571,66105344464,86%3388,27
M53/M5591269,6857344253,62%1362,08
HWK 30 81271,3789744056,59%2855,89
T110E4103053,9289642760,89%2701,79
Object 268 Version 4102494,9088741264,81%2111,24
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81487,2091340256,22%2029,18
Leopard 1103416,2697339662,88%3356,24
121B 102989,7399738263,35%3012,68
T 55A 92260,1690437756,76%2489,17
IS-38942,5052937549,87%1094,50
CS-63103490,27107035959,05%3776,00
T54E191557,0174035157,83%1601,80
IS-3A Peregrine 82211,33108435157,55%2857,30
Conqueror92009,2183634354,52%2246,49
E 7592920,05111731260,90%3533,68
Type 6191651,8562330149,17%1750,13
M40/M4381177,7652729546,10%1372,59
VK 72.01 (K) 103919,09113727964,16%3481,73
E 100103314,09103427763,90%3427,60
T698904,0754327742,96%1019,86
Object 70491926,3463927652,54%1701,30
SU-14-281145,3649727556,00%1339,46
Char Futur 4 92762,26108226860,45%3147,74
T-62A102318,5174026756,93%2220,95
Cromwell61352,1785925969,11%3936,12
SU-10181220,9653425752,53%1431,06
WZ-120-1G FT 82050,3598525456,30%2620,56
AMX 13 757792,7455625253,57%1951,52
M127926,4243525245,24%1329,28
T3281505,3072924452,87%1911,99
T376640,1856124452,05%2080,64
Caernarvon81044,3667123954,39%1211,35
S-517796,4143323849,58%951,71
Caernarvon Action X 81858,37107523757,81%2685,35
T-1091418,4069023652,12%1456,98
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92067,3575122853,95%2481,97
T-448801,6864022352,47%1056,47
T-34-856402,8838522255,41%693,00
KV-856454,7241521349,30%669,92
T-345291,8131520946,89%660,34
STA-181186,4755620351,72%1621,54
IS7787,8244219745,18%1054,70
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103216,3298819657,14%3087,24
Leopard Prototyp A93259,80113419455,15%4084,46
Type 5 Heavy103616,4298818864,89%3435,34
M41 Walker Bulldog8707,2755118849,47%1322,38
ISU-15281231,3257518054,44%1337,38
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681339,7385216552,73%3014,78
KV-26535,9343416342,94%779,19
Maus103375,81107916168,94%3352,09
SU-1527693,8853416051,25%885,22
Type 5 Chi-Ri71023,9464615848,73%1792,98
Black Prince7791,4753015253,29%1166,85
KV-15339,7240914952,35%597,19
Object 260 102598,7084414961,07%2222,42
SU-1006675,1442314841,89%1139,68
T2971040,4669814856,76%1376,85
LTTB8815,1960214656,16%1749,85
T25 Pilot Number 1 81197,8666214650,68%1634,99
TVP T 50/51102894,7089314559,31%2838,13
Churchill I5292,8630514548,97%454,18
M10392015,5188314054,29%2275,91
T28 Concept 71196,2668714053,57%2008,54
SDP wz 66 Grom 81758,6682913951,08%1936,99
AE Phase I 93130,28125013568,15%4151,81
Tiger (P)71098,9064813259,09%1658,19
Škoda T 5092657,92103713057,69%2951,52
SU-855339,4826412547,20%651,12
Churchill VII6475,1042812552,00%747,82
VK 30.01 (P)6354,3333812348,78%430,74
T-437681,3456912254,92%1169,73
T71 DA7490,5754211954,62%953,95
SU-100M17945,3549911855,93%1383,08
TNH T Vz. 5193112,80114811655,17%3643,25
M415346,0221811238,39%340,15
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5187,6731111047,27%309,41
Ikv 90 Typ B71033,9449810949,54%1674,33
Centurion Action X103120,7895510960,55%3017,10
Type 4 Chi-To6706,6358010843,52%1359,53
Tortoise93635,41144010374,76%4413,35
M5 Stuart4133,8537010251,96%231,74
T26E5 Patriot 81322,3375210141,58%1644,54
Ikv 65 Alt II6716,863919542,11%1306,23
M446454,723309538,95%591,59
UDES 15/16102816,079349263,04%2748,15
53TP Markowskiego82604,1212649170,33%4474,75
T216226,264239040,00%360,65
Ares 90102823,507269056,67%2816,36
Taschenratte114276,4412468764,37%3410,99
Pz.Kpfw. VII103193,479898565,88%3111,17
Sherman Firefly6720,334608158,02%1466,96
M374234,802417943,04%660,35
M3 Lee4162,482587749,35%442,34
AMX 12 t6570,375287651,32%1584,43
WZ-113G FT103242,5310566870,59%2821,71
MT-256342,814416847,06%895,46
Cobra 92799,8510656870,59%3239,08
114 SP2 102819,157846566,15%2178,07
AMX 50 B104017,5010956462,50%4026,65
Type 3 Chi-Nu5402,864666350,79%1077,64
Valentine3133,391806150,82%338,73
SU-85B4220,852516137,70%342,99
Challenger71270,646375959,32%2064,85
Object 279 early 103993,3211945964,41%3383,95
T1 Heavy5505,844735547,27%1041,72
Tiger I71455,439205461,11%2416,79
FV217 Badger103445,7811665475,93%3811,92
Sherman III5389,793365343,40%878,74
CS-5992884,2911755158,82%3828,56
M24 Chaffee5250,475105147,06%699,64
FV201 (A45) 71051,146155147,06%1498,11
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4184,542514641,30%266,07
Tiger II82011,5610464560,00%2546,57
Valentine II 4416,573804447,73%1663,39
T1 Cunningham1136,282744351,16%858,04
BT-22109,741584247,62%362,92
T-284158,882774245,24%302,83
Super Hellcat 71341,337134242,86%2133,82
Centurion Mk. 7/192926,5410304156,10%3685,82
StuG IV 5526,444924158,54%1535,05
A-205109,652314045,00%144,83
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4141,033214052,50%334,48
M7 Priest3242,161883844,74%550,62
Panhard EBR 9091510,119193857,89%2815,72
Ikv 1035375,143063641,67%727,58
Panzerjäger I2153,091663534,29%397,51
T803113700,8311383551,43%2976,81
M4A1 Sherman5284,882893237,50%504,26
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81031,936452948,28%1102,97
Type 1 Chi-He4239,632392744,44%602,93
Cruiser Mk. II2112,371582737,04%251,41
TNH 105/100082070,8811492572,00%3306,39
M75219,244232564,00%767,68
KR-1113381,7610062552,00%2502,35
Strv 103-091686,334672450,00%1490,91
Marder II3173,671972450,00%407,40
Vz. 60S Dravec 103735,6312952470,83%3011,24
Crusader6760,307242356,52%3021,59
Grant4379,953152245,45%1384,67
BT-7486,191522142,86%55,39
SU-76M4116,802202050,00%152,39
Type 97 Chi-Ha3233,112571850,00%726,88
PTZ-78113830,289201855,56%2612,12
Object 26391638,187311752,94%1302,62
CS-5381370,756501631,25%1615,66
Cruiser Mk. I1156,131451637,50%630,02
Renault FT 75 BS260,731271533,33%92,48
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)388,002221560,00%225,89
T1 HMC254,861831464,29%272,89
Tetrarch 2134,572231442,86%470,59
LTP 3186,072931450,00%887,64
M66391,004381353,85%486,90
T-46379,922381361,54%268,20
50TP Tyszkiewicza92025,389371353,85%2028,37
M2 Medium Tank392,172591258,33%245,00
Chieftain/T95 81037,257761258,33%1351,46
T7 Combat Car 2108,672191258,33%506,85
M3 Stuart389,551921136,36%80,70
T-602103,001501145,45%237,93
T1E6 279,551521136,36%106,32
Chimera 81633,187861136,36%1351,98
Covenanter5616,108371090,00%3040,98
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6608,006241070,00%1693,54
Löwe 81215,705131060,00%1394,14
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)245,2288922,22%0,37
MS-1132,2248922,22%0,00
CS-4471776,671092966,67%3631,28
Lorraine 39L AM3239,6712960,00%530,53
Chi-Ni2112,00160540,00%307,42
T2 Medium Tank2106,60184540,00%348,02
Object 777 Version II 92850,00794520,00%2574,36
Excalibur 6739,80452540,00%841,02
IS-6 81232,50765475,00%1412,48
Vickers Medium Mk. I175,339130,00%151,34
T-26241,67238366,67%230,85
K-91-PT 93711,001284366,67%4334,54
T-45 2220,33402366,67%1291,40
Fiat 30001351,50418250,00%2236,64
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2273,50279250,00%1619,15
D120,00107250,00%85,92
M2 Light2120,0014720,00%276,06
Sturmpanzer I Bison341,003720,00%0,00
Leichttraktor161,00204250,00%111,87
SU-182153,008020,00%773,99
AT-12125,502942100,00%556,77
T3 HMC221,5057250,00%82,06
T-34 shielded 5678,00658250,00%1823,67
T-29 3354,00214250,00%1206,54
Primo Victoria 8949,00727250,00%1177,23
M3 Light 379,002932100,00%340,09
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81693,50835250,00%1779,01
Strv fm/211280,004341100,00%1872,17
Renault NC-3110,001011100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 243,009010,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5975,009351100,00%2884,97
T-50-2 61144,0010031100,00%5559,38
Tiger 131 61197,008981100,00%2740,90
L-60 2211,003921100,00%1131,49
Light Mk. VIC 20,003110,00%0,00
T-34-85M 63463,0022921100,00%11141,11
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2185,006781100,00%1018,67
BT-7 artillery 3121,0012910,00%163,22
Concept 1B 95927,0019471100,00%7177,77
Churchill Crocodile 62688,0019351100,00%5701,20
43 M. Toldi III 3217,004791100,00%981,88

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-09-20
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2024-12-24