rederitz

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-12-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29107004
Ø Tier7,070,000,007,00
Victories1404148,24%00,00%00,00%375,00%
Defeats1461950,23%00,00%00,00%125,00%
Draws4471,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived633121,75%00,00%00,00%250,00%
Tanks destroyed196930,6800,0000,0030,75
Destruction ratio0,860,000,001,50
Tanks spotted368451,2700,0000,0030,75
Damage dealt700,620,000,001.108,75
Capture points386321,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points183040,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience514,570,000,00824,00
WN7883,090,000,001219,84
WN8916,540,000,0010009,77
Total
Battles29107
Ø Tier7,07
Victories1404148,24%
Defeats1461950,23%
Draws4471,54%
Battles survived633121,75%
Tanks destroyed196930,68
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted368451,27
Damage dealt700,62
Capture points386321,33
Defense points183040,63
Experience514,57
WN7883,09
WN8916,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles4
Ø Tier7,00
Victories375,00%
Defeats125,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed30,75
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted30,75
Damage dealt1.108,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience824,00
WN71219,84
WN810009,77
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles381000
Victories16041,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21255,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws92,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10026,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1560,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5691,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt854,260,000,000,00
Capture points4561,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points5911,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience531,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles381
Victories16041,99%
Defeats21255,64%
Draws92,36%
Battles survived10026,25%
Tanks destroyed1560,41
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted5691,49
Damage dealt854,26
Capture points4561,20
Defense points5911,55
Experience531,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33000
Victories1545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1648,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws26,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1030,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted912,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt508,910,000,000,00
Capture points662,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points230,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience548,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles33
Victories1545,45%
Defeats1648,48%
Draws26,06%
Battles survived1030,30%
Tanks destroyed210,64
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted912,76
Damage dealt508,91
Capture points662,00
Defense points230,70
Experience548,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories741,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1058,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived423,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,1800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt238,410,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience272,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories741,18%
Defeats1058,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived423,53%
Tanks destroyed30,18
Destruction ratio0,23
Tanks spotted130,76
Damage dealt238,41
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience272,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles220000
Victories8136,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13360,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3616,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1050,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3811,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt545,480,000,000,00
Capture points2761,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points860,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience412,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles220
Victories8136,82%
Defeats13360,45%
Draws62,73%
Battles survived3616,36%
Tanks destroyed1050,48
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted3811,73
Damage dealt545,48
Capture points2761,25
Defense points860,39
Experience412,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles146000
Victories8457,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5638,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws64,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4832,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed610,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1481,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt553,610,000,000,00
Capture points5623,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1571,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience511,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles146
Victories8457,53%
Defeats5638,36%
Draws64,11%
Battles survived4832,88%
Tanks destroyed610,42
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted1481,01
Damage dealt553,61
Capture points5623,85
Defense points1571,08
Experience511,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles160000
Victories7748,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7949,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4628,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1000,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1871,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt536,040,000,000,00
Capture points4012,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1781,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience427,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles160
Victories7748,13%
Defeats7949,38%
Draws42,50%
Battles survived4628,75%
Tanks destroyed1000,63
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted1871,17
Damage dealt536,04
Capture points4012,51
Defense points1781,11
Experience427,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt937,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience162,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt937,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience162,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (225)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-34-856306,36318156347,28%387,66
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101265,45602145248,97%1106,08
Cromwell6701,49635140353,31%1624,86
KV-137432,28433126351,07%576,61
T-345282,33331121349,22%633,35
T-549741,37603106348,17%588,84
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6592,29534106048,02%1126,39
T-448548,8850980146,32%552,10
AMX 50 10081298,4571275250,27%1629,55
AMX 13 909554,8657063946,48%700,02
T-34-85 Rudy 6639,7257953352,72%1203,47
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101458,8963446344,06%1150,55
IS-38861,9158045745,95%852,98
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181621,4861044549,66%2172,98
IS-4101203,6858643839,95%766,29
T-1091113,7858042840,89%943,06
Object 140101207,6463340745,45%870,36
T-437382,4129340146,63%412,40
IS7543,6338338942,93%543,26
T34 8831,0555337942,74%824,63
T-284238,5632937549,87%630,06
KV-15360,2142336749,32%640,15
KV-856663,6954935651,97%1172,87
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9903,9060134346,65%763,15
Ram II 5244,5437634250,58%461,34
AMX 12 t6133,9532833246,99%152,74
Centurion Mk. 7/191152,0468330148,17%1091,75
T-62A10915,1354629541,02%555,03
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071188,1351727650,36%1602,91
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8896,8564826248,09%1163,68
Object 430 Version II91145,9472526051,92%1174,18
Centurion Mk. I8865,5062925751,75%1155,32
E 5091004,8965325546,27%824,79
M374388,3330624951,81%1518,63
ARL 446592,8648424547,35%1004,87
Panther7866,0865423946,03%1388,08
Panther II81047,6872623756,54%1588,11
Sherman Firefly6672,8456323646,19%1354,24
Leichttraktor1229,3244323457,69%1472,83
Object 4168900,0965623452,99%1208,82
AMX 13 F3 AM6757,1049321152,61%1173,75
SU-54500,1822520743,48%1158,18
A-20537,6815719246,35%75,00
Comet7728,5861317946,93%1100,43
Centurion Action X101265,6864316049,38%943,67
Crusader6363,1042415349,02%1112,42
IS-7101190,7363214844,59%803,27
VK 30.02 (M)6650,4457714449,31%1282,99
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7410,3454414347,55%757,30
AMX 50 12091078,2457513938,85%815,20
M18 Hellcat6607,6452313251,52%1071,00
M5 Stuart4102,9331013050,77%121,07
M24 Chaffee5156,5344212952,71%386,00
A-447721,6661412748,03%1103,03
AMX 13 757243,8641212543,20%276,49
Black Prince7670,6560212450,81%795,13
Churchill I5581,9351212251,64%1231,91
AMX M4 mle. 457784,3358312245,90%992,55
BT-2272,7910212138,84%85,93
VK 28.016296,3746212045,83%685,81
BT-7437,3410611643,10%40,44
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29734,9359911447,37%427,89
VK 30.01 (H)5603,8857110352,43%1652,23
T376459,4860010355,34%1336,34
SU-1006690,9349210153,47%1302,05
T-1506391,7245910149,50%495,65
Churchill VII6567,1651210051,00%943,76
SMV CC-678689,045539443,62%541,19
VK 36.01 (H)6708,275929247,83%1326,91
Caernarvon8832,296299245,65%847,56
M10 Wolverine5467,464789152,75%1118,40
Type T-345452,444269048,89%1215,22
BDR G1 B5238,663169035,56%202,07
A-436498,855108848,86%941,58
AMX 30 1er prototype91183,706548848,86%1101,17
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8789,506328652,33%755,42
M5A1 Stuart4259,603998455,95%929,93
Covenanter5243,613388445,24%719,70
Churchill Crocodile 6775,336828450,00%1163,32
SU-855430,283278344,58%885,49
SU-263272,631638351,81%711,76
Spähpanzer Ru 2519606,965518240,24%680,83
E 65 Zwilling 81254,886278228,05%866,38
KV-37548,145118148,15%537,56
Char de transition 6612,985598046,25%816,21
Type 4 Chi-To6661,825857848,72%1395,08
Sherman III5480,145057353,42%1389,20
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101160,196346946,38%663,29
SMV CC-567450,004536642,42%361,37
Type 1 Chi-He4290,203346442,19%768,34
Type 3 Chi-Nu5397,084496360,32%1229,78
T110E5101338,677466046,67%873,12
VK 16.02 Leopard5229,374565959,32%697,49
T-44-100 8847,135985639,29%801,50
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6596,025884845,83%773,94
Škoda T 256321,113924643,48%367,62
T-505101,962634654,35%205,35
LT-432 8329,615094645,65%390,44
KV-26435,574464447,73%565,46
Ares 7581022,206834440,91%1031,33
Type 3 Ju-Nu6827,536014346,51%1132,53
Challenger7681,985394355,81%853,32
SU-1527671,085174055,00%846,13
Excelsior 5528,825113938,46%805,42
MS-1114,26743850,00%77,53
Turtle Mk. I 8802,196473748,65%647,66
M26 Pershing81477,288713658,33%2108,55
BZT-70 101723,198933661,11%1096,52
CS-52 LIS 8676,755163636,11%473,80
T207741,836433554,29%1018,37
KV-48506,463993531,43%300,81
AMX 40485,482413345,45%104,62
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4197,583763348,48%592,51
SU-86407,233063046,67%385,82
KR-1111587,638303053,33%965,22
Predatore 91316,287542951,72%1012,45
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3218,463042850,00%715,77
E 50 Ausf. M101222,225622733,33%647,05
Object 590 9783,896532744,44%485,99
Ares 8591097,417782762,96%978,76
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8839,375942748,15%760,89
T25/27550,925162661,54%731,78
SU-130PM 8771,545382642,31%505,48
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8725,656592653,85%731,95
M7 Priest3250,842332540,00%481,55
Panhard AMD 178B6216,163662556,00%463,70
Semovente M43 Bassotto6408,083722437,50%391,59
Char Futur 4 91111,715922437,50%744,01
Škoda T 245295,963402343,48%574,79
KV-1SA 5562,366032259,09%1093,25
Vz. 60S Dravec 101413,767422161,90%787,93
AMX ELC bis5232,673762152,38%643,47
Cromwell Applique 5685,437392176,19%1553,79
Tetrarch 291,521812147,62%252,83
Leopard 1101037,505582035,00%493,64
Object 430U101334,656942040,00%871,36
Jagdpanzer E 90 91104,456922050,00%741,24
Mitsu 1085396,954651973,68%726,29
AS-XX 40 t111124,847221963,16%833,22
Controcarro 3 Minotauro10953,067221855,56%511,48
Durchbruchswagen 24381,674611855,56%1218,67
Udarniy 81120,067731844,44%903,30
Strv m/40L3182,762641758,82%614,16
Matilda4327,353001729,41%782,75
ST vz. 394183,472811758,82%507,33
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3248,184131770,59%908,50
Lago4209,132971656,25%555,12
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102057,697641643,75%1212,94
Object 430101140,365441442,86%629,92
7TP2184,921881353,85%612,18
10TP3155,921801338,46%376,84
Type 97 Chi-Ha3188,313321361,54%658,01
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91072,776191338,46%671,87
Prototipo 6 8790,465521338,46%459,11
T-127 3201,623721369,23%826,48
Projet Louis 9500,694941338,46%415,31
Cobra 91573,317941353,85%1413,85
AE Phase I 9650,005371338,46%264,97
Lorraine 40 t 8844,234901338,46%712,25
Coccodrillo 101442,256091241,67%697,07
Type 4 Ju-To7630,256001266,67%738,59
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91256,757701266,67%1070,50
Vz. 68 Squall 8336,254591233,33%285,28
BZ-72-1 10596,584541225,00%143,17
Super Hellcat 7289,002871241,67%143,99
Conqueror9774,916001145,45%455,11
Type 578674,827011172,73%640,70
STG Guard 8794,735591136,36%664,61
LTP 387,911371127,27%135,76
ELC EVEN 90 8465,915521136,36%669,17
Lorraine 39L AM398,50981010,00%56,61
FV224 Chopper7724,405591030,00%614,74
Object 703 Version II 8817,906851050,00%660,21
Pudel 6546,78637966,67%1008,31
GSOR the TANK 9428,22447933,33%107,50
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5371,44508966,67%870,03
Chi-Ni279,25136837,50%120,90
Super Conqueror101819,38796837,50%1260,27
TS-54 8728,75529825,00%467,94
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8726,75752862,50%1305,75
AMX 50 B101786,71849757,14%1472,78
DBV-152 101618,29724757,14%1070,06
Cruiser Mk. IV4243,57433757,14%819,16
Stridsyxa 8929,2935070,00%619,40
Yong Bing 91656,00718728,57%1085,95
Object 2579222,67368633,33%0,00
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91318,50545616,67%816,35
AMBT 8575,33512650,00%422,89
UDES 03 Alt 3 9676,17551650,00%437,99
BT-7 artillery 361,33244650,00%118,91
SFAC 105 81282,33661633,33%962,92
T1 HMC215,60111540,00%14,70
XM66F 8400,2025650,00%91,34
TBT 91437,20585520,00%903,48
T1E6 2150,00196540,00%508,36
AMX ELC 901 6380,60545580,00%947,87
D2359,2510640,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2126,75160425,00%347,73
SDP wz 66 Grom 81347,00724450,00%1446,32
Renault Otsu120,67134366,67%215,37
4TP186,00176366,67%387,84
Vickers Mk. E Type B2150,67363366,67%749,35
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91031,33730366,67%820,60
Tiger-Maus 9857,67553333,33%422,53
TOG II* 6428,67387333,33%395,18
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2127,00221333,33%357,40
43 M. Toldi III 3132,002093100,00%620,30
Windhund 8697,0035720,00%438,53
H3 91860,00765250,00%1375,54
Serpente 9597,50486250,00%254,29
T7 Combat Car 239,0010420,00%0,00
Stitch 8522,50544250,00%344,78
Vickers Medium Mk. I1146,002951100,00%794,16
Strv m/38242,001651100,00%261,00
SU-18234,002410,00%0,00
T404439,006011100,00%1096,21
HWK 1280,006810,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 5581954,0014371100,00%2102,52
T-29 3208,0022410,00%431,45
AAT60 8673,009001100,00%667,43
Light Mk. VIC 271,005410,00%103,56
Valiant 5103,002741100,00%261,00
M10 RBFM 5898,0056010,00%1868,83
Lorraine 120 Alby 81889,0012981100,00%1833,31
Leox 9776,0029010,00%301,11

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-12-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-12-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2012-05-26
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-12
Left: 2014-12-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-20
Left: 2014-11-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-20
Left: 2014-11-10