redfly

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-12-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles715451971397
Ø Tier8,469,478,448,07
Victories3823953,45%1368,42%4056,34%22055,42%
Defeats3232145,18%631,58%3042,25%17042,82%
Draws9851,38%00,00%11,41%71,76%
Battles survived2623236,67%631,58%2433,80%12030,23%
Tanks destroyed790331,10211,11811,143750,94
Destruction ratio1,741,621,721,35
Tanks spotted694860,97211,11771,084371,10
Damage dealt1.650,152.182,841.852,451.600,16
Capture points934931,31301,581081,524061,02
Defense points454050,6300,0000,00800,20
Experience713,251.037,37910,73862,32
WN71372,171489,251451,411329,91
WN81987,782202,712194,291983,05
Total
Battles71545
Ø Tier8,46
Victories3823953,45%
Defeats3232145,18%
Draws9851,38%
Battles survived2623236,67%
Tanks destroyed790331,10
Destruction ratio1,74
Tanks spotted694860,97
Damage dealt1.650,15
Capture points934931,31
Defense points454050,63
Experience713,25
WN71372,17
WN81987,78
Past 24 hours
Battles19
Ø Tier9,47
Victories1368,42%
Defeats631,58%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived631,58%
Tanks destroyed211,11
Destruction ratio1,62
Tanks spotted211,11
Damage dealt2.182,84
Capture points301,58
Defense points00,00
Experience1.037,37
WN71489,25
WN82202,71
Past 7 days
Battles71
Ø Tier8,44
Victories4056,34%
Defeats3042,25%
Draws11,41%
Battles survived2433,80%
Tanks destroyed811,14
Destruction ratio1,72
Tanks spotted771,08
Damage dealt1.852,45
Capture points1081,52
Defense points00,00
Experience910,73
WN71451,41
WN82194,29
Past 30 days
Battles397
Ø Tier8,07
Victories22055,42%
Defeats17042,82%
Draws71,76%
Battles survived12030,23%
Tanks destroyed3750,94
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted4371,10
Damage dealt1.600,16
Capture points4061,02
Defense points800,20
Experience862,32
WN71329,91
WN81983,05
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles778000
Victories42754,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32241,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws293,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived36346,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5140,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2240,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.904,790,000,000,00
Capture points4410,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points8111,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience713,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles778
Victories42754,88%
Defeats32241,39%
Draws293,73%
Battles survived36346,66%
Tanks destroyed5140,66
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted2240,29
Damage dealt1.904,79
Capture points4410,57
Defense points8111,04
Experience713,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles131000
Victories8867,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3728,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws64,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8161,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed950,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted490,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.355,850,000,000,00
Capture points340,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1651,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience754,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles131
Victories8867,18%
Defeats3728,24%
Draws64,58%
Battles survived8161,83%
Tanks destroyed950,73
Destruction ratio1,90
Tanks spotted490,37
Damage dealt1.355,85
Capture points340,26
Defense points1651,26
Experience754,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories1872,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats728,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived936,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt572,840,000,000,00
Capture points281,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience513,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories1872,00%
Defeats728,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived936,00%
Tanks destroyed110,44
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted150,60
Damage dealt572,84
Capture points281,12
Defense points00,00
Experience513,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1069000
Victories71566,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34432,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws100,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived57854,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9400,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1390,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.358,190,000,000,00
Capture points4890,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points14541,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience537,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles1069
Victories71566,88%
Defeats34432,18%
Draws100,94%
Battles survived57854,07%
Tanks destroyed9400,88
Destruction ratio1,91
Tanks spotted1390,13
Damage dealt1.358,19
Capture points4890,46
Defense points14541,36
Experience537,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles376000
Victories21857,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15440,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17947,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2560,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2270,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.255,880,000,000,00
Capture points9442,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points12523,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience707,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles376
Victories21857,98%
Defeats15440,96%
Draws41,06%
Battles survived17947,61%
Tanks destroyed2560,68
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted2270,60
Damage dealt1.255,88
Capture points9442,51
Defense points12523,33
Experience707,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1718000
Victories116267,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats54231,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws140,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived86850,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12540,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11100,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.018,450,000,000,00
Capture points25871,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points18811,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience724,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles1718
Victories116267,64%
Defeats54231,55%
Draws140,81%
Battles survived86850,52%
Tanks destroyed12540,73
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted11100,65
Damage dealt1.018,45
Capture points25871,51
Defense points18811,09
Experience724,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles239000
Victories13255,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10543,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11146,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1530,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1190,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.690,890,000,000,00
Capture points690,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points910,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience675,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles239
Victories13255,23%
Defeats10543,93%
Draws20,84%
Battles survived11146,44%
Tanks destroyed1530,64
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted1190,50
Damage dealt1.690,89
Capture points690,29
Defense points910,38
Experience675,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (364)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 140102109,11826360653,33%2071,93
Object 261101904,83612350152,07%2095,16
Object 907 102152,93877227155,13%1912,03
Conqueror Gun Carriage101935,37697178652,52%1893,05
IS-381600,11704171257,01%2199,34
G.W. Panther71606,34486122955,66%2702,43
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58102040,00568118852,78%2456,54
G.W. E 100101852,36613115450,43%1840,40
IS-7102132,20814104353,12%1875,85
Leopard 1102259,45786103552,37%1901,71
T-5491518,74687102651,95%1689,99
SU-861276,5640393555,83%2446,12
T110E5102209,6282193252,15%2021,10
T-34-85 Rudy 61110,0384992658,96%2565,69
Grille 15102416,8271087951,42%2072,23
STB-1102038,5681587054,14%1829,26
Škoda T 5092158,3791479656,03%2384,76
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181889,2657778455,99%2802,84
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81628,1586876549,67%2108,18
T-62A101934,3880476052,76%1855,29
AMX 13 9091122,7180374953,27%1921,30
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81985,1488074457,80%2614,80
G.W. Tiger91792,1247373151,71%2171,15
Object 430U102244,9186372154,79%2056,01
KV-856981,5652570959,52%2121,44
Centurion Mk. 7/191955,1288669658,19%2252,86
TVP T 50/51102072,9276268950,07%1827,77
T92 HMC101847,6860364552,56%1964,90
T34 81435,5776163151,82%1802,55
212A91965,8347762951,51%2384,33
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102079,1476662249,52%2009,58
KV-5 81342,0674862055,48%1728,52
Centurion Action X102005,4879461852,91%1808,42
SU-130PM 81731,0582052755,60%1914,10
FV3046972,0955552457,44%2153,11
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81534,7991851955,88%2051,69
M40/M4381897,8672750356,66%2752,03
Super Conqueror102116,4479650146,91%1636,26
Waffenträger auf E 100102469,7474049051,02%1909,18
SU-14-281392,4741148651,85%1881,35
Kranvagn102109,2480646451,29%1794,97
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92081,1879946154,66%2130,27
BZ-176 81789,3098045156,54%2045,11
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071512,8244044752,57%2438,02
S-5171888,0454943858,90%2978,45
E 50 Ausf. M102064,4176543448,62%1693,61
T-100 LT101146,6671842850,70%1417,04
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81096,6479141750,12%2377,46
Hummel61116,4436641551,57%2026,81
Cobra 92221,6293140155,86%2408,70
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81815,0585040055,50%2140,80
T-1091671,6366837550,93%1745,55
FV20781704,8852537160,38%2400,67
Progetto M40 mod. 65102204,7079435654,21%1885,47
M60 102033,2779334754,18%1833,19
T-4481034,6953334354,52%1614,37
Type 64 6787,0070433650,60%2213,84
Cromwell B 61031,5287832759,33%2334,98
T-127 3277,9530731855,97%1203,95
FV380591934,3472129255,48%2459,42
WZ-111 model 5A102199,3981727651,09%1852,24
Tetrarch 2228,9324027250,37%1343,97
SU-54642,2326626949,44%1838,22
Object 430 Version II91815,6789626357,03%2192,76
T-345244,0224726145,59%483,90
T-34-856461,0234526152,11%796,39
WZ-111 model 1-492102,3787825850,78%2282,67
M48A5 Patton101820,6773025447,24%1381,27
Škoda T 256977,8174925352,57%2284,46
T3281534,7288625360,08%2189,97
M10391795,1881924551,02%1930,60
T-54 ltwt.91289,0982924355,97%2298,18
CS-52 LIS 81506,1387324350,21%1975,43
M1271566,3259824065,00%2620,99
Object 260 102071,2383024052,08%1546,69
AMX 13 105101605,9271823746,41%2114,68
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91681,3781023652,12%1754,74
KV-15533,3840223549,36%1185,52
T-437745,4142422858,33%1325,84
M53/M5591595,5672522752,86%1855,90
MT-256258,2742522451,79%646,53
T376764,1469022250,45%2293,91
LT-432 8882,4070522245,50%1544,57
Spähpanzer Ru 25191308,6382522159,28%2458,99
KV-26918,4851821951,14%1792,85
Škoda T 56 81757,4792521952,97%1904,27
Centurion Mk. I81308,2979021857,34%1954,67
Strv 103-091898,0570521253,77%1806,68
T57 Heavy102277,3176720843,75%1673,55
M4151551,5247920658,74%3085,67
Type 6191948,0184320154,73%2098,99
Pz.Sfl. IVc5740,1344920153,23%2030,73
T-44-100 81319,6779919850,51%1701,53
T675763,8259419646,94%1937,15
IS-5 (Object 730) 81378,1483619655,61%1814,46
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102156,6586319449,48%1747,61
Emil II91989,6990219256,25%2155,94
Object 277102051,8076218745,99%1552,32
T-34-85M 61218,4989118353,01%2532,07
ELC EVEN 90 8785,9079218353,01%1655,47
Type 586976,7477618258,24%2279,31
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81444,6485718154,14%1955,77
Conqueror91943,5684917947,49%2090,52
T499945,5879017759,89%1522,43
Predatore 92034,8486617750,28%1732,29
E 65 Zwilling 81802,1799216655,42%1795,00
FV4005 Stage II101844,4465316550,91%1324,07
Pudel 6925,1975616358,28%1921,98
AMX 13 F3 AM61294,6249316159,01%2391,41
Panther71222,7385715855,70%2336,04
TNH T Vz. 5191984,0290415452,60%1923,48
Emil I81797,8692015354,25%2516,70
E 7591587,4079315152,32%1462,35
T54E192004,2089314856,08%2204,27
Strv 7461021,4974014652,74%2203,10
KV-371080,5948814653,42%1697,41
UDES 15/16101915,4774014448,61%1438,60
Versuchspanzer 5791907,8989914151,77%1642,85
IS71249,2652214052,14%2079,05
UDES 0381432,9665913751,09%1569,86
E 5091859,5187513655,88%1952,53
T2971488,9189913555,56%2244,16
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505825,2332813357,14%2247,53
T-505104,4328213151,91%192,18
105 leFH18B2 5806,6757313050,77%1661,86
60TP Lewandowskiego102254,2884612956,59%1818,10
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6757,2074912857,03%2531,68
TVP VTU Koncept81314,2883012762,20%2028,17
Grille5710,9531612754,33%1842,60
Type 4 Chi-To6835,9669712655,56%1902,53
IS-6 81545,4084512653,17%2001,74
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71262,6055012650,79%2175,87
T 55A 91747,3382512650,79%1773,00
SU-263348,3822012552,00%1168,48
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6696,9672012561,60%2103,72
AMX M4 mle. 54102606,2286812448,39%2255,80
XM551 Sheridan101366,7581412259,02%1801,19
Cromwell6817,2477811962,18%2031,91
M46 Patton91724,1681611950,42%1930,01
T95E6 101829,5074611553,04%1482,81
IS-271317,4686211461,40%2061,64
Object 41681500,5479411448,25%2053,19
Type 5 Heavy102578,0493111257,14%1911,97
ShPTK-TVP 100 81556,4178310851,85%1809,97
E 100102154,9980310747,66%1725,55
Prototipo Standard B92284,6599210560,95%2664,35
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91807,6379210240,20%1848,97
CS-63101604,8276810158,42%1391,20
STA-181344,907919853,06%2205,31
Strv S1 81591,767119853,06%1660,01
M7 Priest3841,843249758,76%3268,08
CS-5991765,688579658,33%2040,90
T78 61214,767479652,08%1946,91
UDES 1692189,449629563,16%2460,59
Leo71191,688039451,06%2383,54
Type 5 Chi-Ri71212,628169056,67%2214,27
50TP Tyszkiewicza92231,889028951,69%2382,62
WZ-132A9969,647728950,56%1389,79
Sturer Emil7997,246478957,30%1477,46
121B 101797,217098947,19%1430,29
Nashorn6868,295648744,83%1778,18
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68690,246138744,83%1249,06
T110E4102336,447918552,94%1729,80
CS-5381243,697298451,19%1721,59
Panhard EBR 909950,547978258,54%1536,57
M26 Pershing81310,127978146,91%1758,41
M41 Walker Bulldog8934,208378156,79%1950,51
IS-3-II91706,018438153,09%1719,82
Caernarvon Action X 81431,129298156,79%1966,09
Ikv 90 Typ B71006,066208048,75%1556,93
53TP Markowskiego81431,768947960,76%1884,13
Comet71193,708387953,16%2340,21
WZ-13171149,798517852,56%3155,23
Bishop5747,743397852,56%2311,51
Konštrukta T-34/10071331,648227748,05%2406,94
Object 777 Version II 92189,1610507763,64%2594,82
IS-3A 81651,099797659,21%1958,10
WZ-111 81574,799647562,67%2121,28
T2071281,758837562,67%2345,46
Tiger II81213,657657454,05%1456,52
AMX 50 10081673,958437352,05%2142,71
Black Prince71045,367147250,00%1480,44
Leopard Prototyp A91697,188117259,72%1823,69
FV215b 101876,257007147,89%1487,29
Panther II81516,558177153,52%2170,94
Spähpanzer SP I C71015,179017159,15%2433,52
BT-7450,711217054,29%143,29
UDES 14 Alt 581965,209797061,43%3324,08
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8826,836767047,14%1349,23
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)369,001246955,07%128,55
AMX 50 12091744,557396946,38%1641,72
A-4471198,168376957,97%2300,35
Strv 103B102127,996416839,71%1359,42
Ares 7581230,247746848,53%1352,03
FV230 Canopener101791,877826743,28%1246,15
Lion 102057,367926646,97%1622,50
AMX 12 t6561,316436552,31%1538,20
Vz. 60S Dravec 102137,868626555,38%1345,46
Valentine3338,923576450,00%1367,98
11081332,447796349,21%1419,36
M374516,302296346,03%2307,66
T1E6 2158,593266358,73%821,72
Indien-Panzer81420,617996155,74%2001,88
Object 274a 81341,268676157,38%1761,05
T-284336,272816058,33%1209,74
AMX ELC bis5303,085186061,67%1071,89
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92113,379295957,63%2139,71
FV4202 81272,988195947,46%1873,18
TNH 105/100081356,667965851,72%1641,37
T77 81669,698845856,90%2032,15
BZ-75101890,008035749,12%1302,72
VK 100.01 (P)81360,077655745,61%1530,47
Sexton I 3351,393305658,93%1290,55
Ikv 65 Alt II6790,735435549,09%1444,55
M446857,476455550,91%1510,97
Type T-345624,336575459,26%2138,47
Pz.Kpfw. 5582011,0010235455,56%2024,11
Tortoise92004,208835455,56%1700,86
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5535,305965354,72%1640,15
SU-122-44 71190,287195352,83%1600,40
BT-2270,711205250,00%164,32
CS-4471242,507335240,38%1926,70
AMX 13 757674,836985248,08%1592,16
Maus101837,468345253,85%1346,09
Vz. 55102098,809005060,00%1638,60
M661125,927364944,90%2041,61
A-20564,981574944,90%61,49
P.44 Pantera81571,248324955,10%2196,91
T28 Concept 71084,337244948,98%1711,51
FV4004 Conway91658,007674761,70%1621,33
IS-2-II81306,967774755,32%1549,36
T1 Cunningham1161,603744548,89%1037,11
Manticore101067,116674542,22%1197,91
Lorraine 39L AM3551,752684456,82%2804,93
Chieftain/T95 81240,438014445,45%1692,23
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)288,701304348,84%278,40
45TP Habicha71230,818064353,49%1872,50
Object 70491665,607214353,49%1262,31
Type 3 Chi-Nu5605,836354261,90%2357,96
Wespe3305,901904259,52%1323,66
T25 Pilot Number 1 81491,319194254,76%2437,63
SU-182133,001114151,22%732,63
WZ-1328766,956044146,34%1220,65
AT 86870,717614165,85%1818,95
M18 Hellcat6907,414924134,15%1372,43
Ares 8591484,736764131,71%1229,43
Caernarvon81490,808304050,00%2009,19
AMX 13 57 7897,958344045,00%1713,85
AMX 50 B101683,626373941,03%1061,43
AMX M4 mle. 5191895,089003958,97%1790,11
SU-855258,951983844,74%389,17
Hotchkiss EBR7540,747243847,37%1249,49
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81464,006783852,63%1454,77
IS-2 71310,088463860,53%1870,85
Vz. 44-171262,628673762,16%1759,06
113101634,196783740,54%1150,13
WZ-12091434,838673658,33%1602,48
Churchill VII6986,777353554,29%1954,89
T2 Light Tank 2167,294423562,86%830,10
T26E5 81435,448953452,94%1995,14
SMV CC-6781256,647473345,45%1405,40
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291702,618173339,39%1437,57
A-436991,858613363,64%2479,92
59-166740,317153250,00%2384,66
AMX M4 mle. 4571349,448693268,75%2176,83
SU-10181220,536743237,50%1326,45
Object 780 101658,166683240,63%1023,00
TS-5 81175,486533135,48%931,27
P.43 ter71377,139063060,00%2564,06
Progetto C50 mod. 6691503,037772955,17%1422,11
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101745,007152948,28%1038,73
T7 Combat Car 2149,974322968,97%859,67
AT 1581194,756612835,71%1175,76
Type 6891888,0010432875,00%1873,49
T-1506373,323002850,00%442,81
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81531,868442850,00%1960,89
Type 1 Chi-He4427,265212755,56%1567,00
Panhard AMD 178B6449,265482744,44%1281,82
Cruiser Mk. III3234,853322661,54%1240,03
M24 Chaffee5317,625992657,69%1134,67
SMV CC-5671283,369392568,00%2483,45
VK 28.016595,407282564,00%2038,04
Tiger (P)71050,927042548,00%1519,41
MS-1193,001552454,17%400,49
IS-4101998,258682450,00%1533,50
E 25 71119,086702441,67%1441,84
LTP 3221,712912445,83%1001,88
P.43 bis6796,876482360,87%1669,46
T110E3101705,876412347,83%975,45
Ashigaru 101808,657602360,87%1261,81
M4A3E8 Sherman61037,007692250,00%2460,85
Crusader6676,187802286,36%3054,18
Object 268 Version V 101409,865632240,91%829,27
Pz.Kpfw. II249,95722123,81%0,00
Covenanter5382,245422157,14%1526,31
VK 30.01 (P)61049,058242157,14%2118,99
Marder 38T4605,575382138,10%1889,29
M5A1 Stuart4262,055322085,00%1019,49
Object 268 Version 4101579,845441921,05%808,41
Löwe 81232,688321947,37%1375,30
T1 Heavy5743,727621850,00%2001,07
Mäuschen91547,118451866,67%1697,29
Kampfpanzer 67102283,898741850,00%1756,57
T-832 81811,288611838,89%2164,76
Leichttraktor160,471021741,18%35,62
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481451,126881729,41%1435,98
B.U.G.I.61395,948371741,18%2893,15
Char Futur 4 91581,417471747,06%1427,45
DS PZInż51060,277101553,33%2959,70
T26E4 SuperPershing 81094,678601553,33%1550,71
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81491,739241560,00%1748,74
122 TM 81385,337301546,67%1503,28
P.435576,145501450,00%1594,06
Panhard EBR 10510482,645311435,71%257,49
121102251,388221346,15%2007,49
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5506,546471369,23%1658,21
T1 HMC2105,251051241,67%375,99
Strv K 91869,588001241,67%1554,16
AMBT 81733,099671172,73%1931,23
SU-100Y 6951,005991154,55%1717,05
StuG IV 5810,915781154,55%2152,24
Super Hellcat 71422,558611145,45%2576,84
O-I6607,305901070,00%1010,70
Cruiser Mk. IV4308,803971070,00%1251,26
T23E3 7989,805941030,00%1521,45
Light Mk. VIC 2173,004911080,00%1108,07
Sturmpanzer I Bison3174,44161944,44%405,05
Kunze Panzer 91523,89752944,44%1336,30
Renault NC-31187,00159837,50%236,46
Marder II3348,00321825,00%1017,62
FV217 Badger102202,13853862,50%1425,27
P26/404837,00629771,43%3055,27
Bofors Tornvagn 81345,43712742,86%1498,62
Turtle Mk. I 81127,86674742,86%994,64
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2120,83206633,33%406,00
Type 71101884,67635616,67%1183,26
KV-481183,83554616,67%1207,78
K-91101716,50922666,67%1562,22
Heavy Tank No. VI 6845,00636650,00%1617,14
Object 452K 102516,50924650,00%2145,23
M4A1 Revalorisé 8477,33464633,33%279,58
ST-II10958,60410520,00%371,15
WZ-114 91233,40787560,00%1103,00
Strv fm/211193,75458475,00%1303,18
Renault Otsu1142,502184100,00%664,42
Lansen C 8646,75617450,00%565,86
Fantôme 91368,00675425,00%1165,67
50TP prototyp 8952,00689333,33%836,52
Dicker Max 6672,33381333,33%886,22
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81428,3345130,00%1242,16
Vickers Medium Mk. I187,503162100,00%518,81
Renault FT162,5013920,00%98,71
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4644,0010332100,00%3313,04
BZ-587200,0027920,00%0,00
AMX 30 B102574,5011222100,00%2022,76
Chimera 8651,50634250,00%425,57
Kolohousenka1195,003981100,00%1156,98
4TP1325,0036310,00%1796,29
Rinoceronte10402,0017910,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2174,004531100,00%940,66
FV215b (183) 100,009031100,00%261,00
XM66F 8712,0042910,00%377,87
E 75 TS 81538,0010401100,00%1879,19
Excalibur 6134,005410,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-12-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-03
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-02-06
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-08-17
Left: 2017-04-18
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-04-20
Left: 2017-07-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-01
Left: 2022-02-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-26
Left: 2018-06-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-07-11
Left: 2018-07-11