robson72

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-03-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles514061960193
Ø Tier7,329,119,039,06
Victories2571850,03%631,58%2541,67%8141,97%
Defeats2511448,85%1368,42%3456,67%10755,44%
Draws5741,12%00,00%11,67%52,59%
Battles survived1311925,52%315,79%1220,00%4422,80%
Tanks destroyed415430,8180,42330,551300,67
Destruction ratio1,090,500,690,87
Tanks spotted380020,7480,42651,081410,73
Damage dealt997,481.214,681.085,001.193,41
Capture points298370,5840,21210,35500,26
Defense points306520,6000,0000,00980,51
Experience562,02591,68643,98657,47
WN71019,27435,34640,58739,99
WN81256,38696,79821,83965,10
Total
Battles51406
Ø Tier7,32
Victories2571850,03%
Defeats2511448,85%
Draws5741,12%
Battles survived1311925,52%
Tanks destroyed415430,81
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted380020,74
Damage dealt997,48
Capture points298370,58
Defense points306520,60
Experience562,02
WN71019,27
WN81256,38
Past 24 hours
Battles19
Ø Tier9,11
Victories631,58%
Defeats1368,42%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived315,79%
Tanks destroyed80,42
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted80,42
Damage dealt1.214,68
Capture points40,21
Defense points00,00
Experience591,68
WN7435,34
WN8696,79
Past 7 days
Battles60
Ø Tier9,03
Victories2541,67%
Defeats3456,67%
Draws11,67%
Battles survived1220,00%
Tanks destroyed330,55
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted651,08
Damage dealt1.085,00
Capture points210,35
Defense points00,00
Experience643,98
WN7640,58
WN8821,83
Past 30 days
Battles193
Ø Tier9,06
Victories8141,97%
Defeats10755,44%
Draws52,59%
Battles survived4422,80%
Tanks destroyed1300,67
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted1410,73
Damage dealt1.193,41
Capture points500,26
Defense points980,51
Experience657,47
WN7739,99
WN8965,10
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience153,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience153,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.394,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.038,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories3100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt1.394,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.038,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.175,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience105,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.175,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience105,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles360000
Victories21258,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13938,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws92,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14139,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2500,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1710,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt985,090,000,000,00
Capture points1890,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2120,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience616,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles360
Victories21258,89%
Defeats13938,61%
Draws92,50%
Battles survived14139,17%
Tanks destroyed2500,69
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted1710,48
Damage dealt985,09
Capture points1890,53
Defense points2120,59
Experience616,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles143000
Victories8660,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5639,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5639,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1060,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted860,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.089,410,000,000,00
Capture points770,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2051,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience667,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles143
Victories8660,14%
Defeats5639,16%
Draws10,70%
Battles survived5639,16%
Tanks destroyed1060,74
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted860,60
Damage dealt1.089,41
Capture points770,54
Defense points2051,43
Experience667,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt846,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience173,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt846,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience173,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (609)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381394,73692152555,93%1739,37
SU-15271039,06531121450,08%1481,11
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81328,40697105849,53%1464,07
G.W. Panther71072,7459880951,92%1344,01
KV-8561021,2860076056,97%2101,77
FV3046785,1245273254,51%1605,96
ISU-15281661,1564366249,40%1896,56
S35 CA5758,8647164553,49%1972,84
SU-100Y 61064,9466263558,43%2213,23
T92 HMC101327,9761156848,42%1165,19
Dicker Max 6912,9351451452,92%1758,21
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101002,2960247850,00%746,21
T2971096,6464347152,23%1480,04
FV4005 Stage II101443,6255046842,74%902,69
Object 261101220,5163046050,43%954,26
Löwe 81071,7872344549,21%1216,73
M127945,3561444050,45%1211,85
M18 Hellcat6809,3947142851,40%1551,94
E 7591625,1967540451,49%1585,03
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81049,4772639452,79%1258,75
T26E4 SuperPershing 81093,3875537152,02%1470,02
G.W. Tiger91713,5461336850,54%1937,05
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071325,7662036149,03%1820,10
E 100102011,3774636053,33%1674,48
ELC EVEN 90 8406,4753635243,75%562,38
Charioteer81127,5061635045,71%1133,97
ST-I91595,4070233247,59%1551,08
Chrysler K GF 81096,8067932148,29%1184,41
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91757,0751932056,25%1615,55
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81541,4460531455,10%1720,37
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6656,2943731351,44%1311,51
SU-85B4549,4641330954,69%1732,59
Char Futur 4 91272,2170230953,40%1010,58
AMX AC mle. 4881391,6661930750,49%1653,30
T675553,9745430553,44%1394,68
Forest Spirit 81092,5657630540,00%832,47
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4480,3135730061,00%1530,67
KV-481166,8361029252,05%1420,83
FV2078916,5848728847,92%1078,95
AMX 50 Foch91778,5967428344,52%1527,26
T6981256,9969528352,65%1773,74
Caliban 8947,7163327948,03%895,51
M415758,3841627747,65%1301,12
Tiger (P)71133,9357427651,45%1642,03
KV-15546,7044527148,71%1143,21
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591233,0464826951,67%1374,21
T3091669,3370126749,44%1474,61
T110E4101905,8767826549,43%1425,46
AMX 13 F3 AM6962,2252326255,34%1655,90
Somua SM 81244,2174625353,36%1277,34
AMX 13 909520,5256524453,69%647,53
IS7841,3354024146,06%1110,92
Tiger II81200,4563023848,32%1435,21
T25 AT7922,0047823752,32%1385,86
M53/M5591328,0167523751,48%1495,92
M56 Scorpion 7979,9761623547,66%1356,60
M36 Jackson6729,3642323453,42%1274,91
T-5491126,5252923449,15%1033,61
T-448832,9560823250,86%1085,89
AMX 50 10081417,3270923156,28%1757,59
M40/M4381211,4067523154,11%1534,03
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181326,9447123049,13%1667,86
T54E191907,3173922745,37%1861,50
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5450,7840621961,19%1349,19
FV380591147,2665021849,08%1071,77
T-1506654,5941821751,61%1006,48
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91338,2062721450,47%1253,44
Emil II91437,5867621243,87%1182,83
T57 Heavy101950,9365721148,82%1500,85
G.W. Tiger (P)8962,7259620950,72%1000,38
Tiger I7808,0051820751,69%1073,68
T3 HMC2267,1532320755,56%1385,87
T71 DA7391,4246120651,46%654,97
M66654,9342920543,41%847,94
StuG III Ausf. G5510,3529620047,50%1173,30
Ares 90 C111512,7678119852,02%988,42
T28 Prototype81486,5161019746,70%1632,14
ShPTK-TVP 100 8883,6157319641,33%708,96
Sturer Emil71113,5261119448,45%1673,29
T3281085,4661919344,56%1173,81
Jagdpanther71316,2858819158,12%2108,18
Grille5678,7637918853,19%1660,07
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101841,2365718845,74%1327,83
KV-26810,7045318449,46%1385,59
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7924,1038018349,18%1548,86
Kunze Panzer 91105,7061217945,25%871,97
FV215b (183) 101208,9059917643,75%677,58
SU-855466,1830817149,12%1004,30
105 leFH18B2 5712,8053616851,79%1497,11
AT 1581595,2384016857,14%2055,75
AMX AC mle. 467913,9849316748,50%1248,40
T-1091516,7863516653,01%1561,22
Vz. 68 Squall 8467,1751616347,24%593,51
SU-1006777,8546715549,03%1483,30
M41 Walker Bulldog8585,4745315449,35%965,71
KV-37983,9461315251,32%1360,87
T2881480,2973515257,89%1666,93
SU-10181168,4756415047,33%1257,45
Object 70492294,2982014758,50%2050,45
SU-100M171049,6543214652,05%1365,41
AMX 13 57 GF 7528,1163614449,31%864,13
O-Ho81203,0573214355,24%1429,76
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291034,2664114147,52%731,31
VK 36.01 (H)6544,6643114052,14%875,43
AMX 13 757389,4340814049,29%657,77
Jagdpanzer IV6444,2930013937,41%560,34
AT 86870,2151513954,68%1711,80
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7924,4755413950,36%1253,44
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81072,4958913946,04%986,81
Tortoise91753,1380213751,82%1510,62
T-437549,4850613544,44%658,13
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8734,8161313549,63%674,76
Emil I81229,6672713450,75%1378,04
SMV CC-678702,7349513342,11%515,58
Conqueror Gun Carriage101456,3360313345,11%1165,70
Char Mle. 75 9815,8058713343,61%879,29
Type 586544,8451613053,08%1054,60
M10391356,5750412846,09%1234,67
Cobra 91030,3259612842,19%668,98
T-34-17760,6953212755,12%1139,87
AT 25519,9548812560,00%1502,06
T25/27912,7447712553,60%1364,02
ARL V396735,0237712444,35%1412,90
Cromwell B 6451,4553012346,34%654,16
Black Prince7935,5151412252,46%1357,40
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505533,0430812245,08%1101,55
Object 268101658,0361912050,83%1078,43
Prototipo Standard B91082,4057911945,38%808,20
Bishop5662,5536211855,08%1793,71
GSOR 1008 81071,5861011847,46%891,79
T-345350,1628111651,72%838,63
AMX 12 t6298,7335411438,60%531,50
T9591478,4759611442,98%1007,81
Hummel61188,8860711363,72%2186,42
Panther7908,4450411248,21%1468,20
O-I6720,6645211146,85%1260,14
Leo7714,7155911046,36%1040,69
SU-86815,9534911042,73%1172,52
UDES 0381131,3358710943,12%1069,79
AT 771381,8168010956,88%2202,98
AMX 105 AM mle. 474488,1329110857,41%2163,29
Strv S1 8953,3752810842,59%755,34
Konštrukta T-34/1007862,2566610751,40%1375,37
M4A1 Sherman5370,6628110350,49%918,45
IS-M8925,3462710346,60%917,58
S-517774,5257410252,94%929,11
O-Ni71095,1775610253,92%1595,37
BDR G1 B5667,1849810052,00%1406,05
Object 26391447,9168110052,00%1306,17
Type 4 Heavy91253,736429844,90%969,14
M374378,992309840,82%1271,20
M10 Wolverine5431,703539853,06%934,79
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6604,695199848,98%963,68
Excelsior 5473,326299859,18%1006,39
P.44 Pantera8828,995709748,45%893,07
FV4004 Conway91495,196429747,42%1407,06
M7 Priest3451,912979656,25%1525,38
T-103 8925,766079647,92%823,33
VK 30.01 (H)5543,094719446,81%1233,50
Object 43091175,206209439,36%833,87
WZ-1317585,786389349,46%1132,29
Cromwell6659,014489261,96%1476,08
T404323,172639248,91%753,35
T376400,114049156,04%1042,07
T-34-2G FT71022,766009052,22%1368,41
Conqueror91210,916758946,07%910,70
Churchill VII6531,844458851,14%820,93
AMX M4 mle. 4571076,976628860,23%1644,31
Challenger7984,577098748,28%1352,75
Valentine3288,342688351,81%1133,10
EMIL 1951 8881,396098346,99%756,97
Strv 103-091438,386278246,34%1116,84
VK 30.01 (P)6481,904558250,00%720,23
ARL 446899,995308149,38%1494,18
212A91396,697158057,50%1422,41
Škoda T 509898,245547939,24%542,99
Ikv 90 Typ B7755,095697949,37%1000,07
Type T-345320,263697846,15%751,17
SU-122-44 7909,045647847,44%1129,18
50TP Tyszkiewicza91327,407087755,84%1129,42
SU-14-281347,147437751,95%1541,65
Škoda T 27 8674,615407648,68%664,57
UDES 169811,395267436,49%437,90
A-447804,746407458,11%1286,20
T216273,364237445,95%595,75
Ares 758879,246237444,59%811,16
T-50-2 6268,454367448,65%544,22
45TP Habicha71015,976617347,95%1448,20
T-284243,242757154,93%689,48
T-34-856675,724547152,11%1388,35
Ho-Ri 191257,426487147,89%896,58
Turtle Mk. I 81197,496747142,25%967,82
T1 Cunningham1124,012057052,86%677,15
Progetto CC55 mod. 548940,596406947,83%920,84
P.43 ter7925,006206844,12%1457,88
Ikv 65 Alt II6678,265346850,00%1210,62
Škoda T 256611,425896753,73%1211,26
AS-XX 40 t111246,635986737,31%611,54
XM57 81111,025716636,36%683,94
LPT-67 Šelma9465,125576550,77%455,74
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8956,455866549,23%869,51
Škoda T 245349,233146443,75%810,35
Somua SAu 404205,551896442,19%334,57
M75181,903126346,03%456,06
AMX M4 mle. 5191417,417236349,21%1141,35
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101017,695606237,10%551,20
Jagdtiger91223,946026246,77%921,20
AMX 65 t8960,456306248,39%1004,47
Jagdpanzer E 100101442,646636154,10%961,01
53TP Markowskiego81038,536966053,33%1133,70
M3 Lee4236,622246040,00%656,27
UDES 14 Alt 581086,477066055,00%1492,18
O-I Experimental5474,623426061,67%965,44
KV-137424,334616040,00%428,03
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91525,606986055,00%1209,63
P.43 bis6565,325405955,93%1085,91
Churchill I5520,324735947,46%977,80
Type 5 Heavy101579,257055942,37%881,42
MT-256374,274895944,07%979,11
Comet7619,454255846,55%831,91
Type 578968,986335742,11%840,28
Super Hellcat 7617,724765747,37%722,06
Vz. 64 Blesk8523,255385648,21%658,67
Achilles6655,076195648,21%1138,46
Spähpanzer SP I C7733,665835635,71%1135,14
XM66F 81161,146245646,43%1074,47
WZ-120-1G FT 81057,936705648,21%935,42
Strv 746674,075645549,09%1202,27
TVP T 50/51101022,155605541,82%572,14
59-166367,555165560,00%1022,70
Ho-Ri 28812,005855552,73%795,02
WZ-131G FT6680,494865545,45%1090,76
Panther II8961,364695545,45%1194,29
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3155,092925552,73%680,72
Executor111552,656135534,55%706,36
M5 Stuart4126,063145444,44%137,77
60TP Lewandowskiego101415,457115360,38%975,06
IS-7101461,046945345,28%984,63
VK 28.016460,575865360,38%1435,28
BT-7 artillery 3212,793115345,28%704,57
Object 70591636,697555246,15%1472,03
AMX 50 12091108,634635139,22%773,75
Jagdpanther II8982,004545137,25%822,62
Centurion Mk. I8795,846195048,00%966,84
Alecto4405,443555056,00%1256,16
BZT-70 101317,946385038,00%558,88
Mars 81037,966885046,00%963,91
Progetto M40 mod. 65101216,716074942,86%754,29
AMX 404129,291914936,73%236,69
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8955,496294940,82%884,50
Pz.Sfl. IVc5630,555304953,06%1630,98
AMBT 8641,145334946,94%480,27
Gonsalo 8994,377334961,22%952,88
DZT-159 9865,655664938,78%487,87
Ferdinand81038,735984850,00%990,13
ISU-152K 81100,526674852,08%1053,57
121B 10837,406134845,83%445,96
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10479,835094738,30%222,57
Object 777 Version II 91077,236654746,81%745,52
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 9782,456534755,32%591,28
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5404,025274742,55%1017,96
Crusader6289,043994654,35%825,20
Carro d'assalto P.887733,874854639,13%739,47
Caernarvon8956,046524647,83%965,46
T110E3101378,676144647,83%789,84
VK 100.01 (P)81126,207424656,52%1254,99
VK 16.02 Leopard5251,962984546,67%659,33
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91266,916764546,67%1032,49
T26E5 Patriot 8743,476144546,67%690,87
GSOR 1010 FB 8773,075324542,22%635,80
M5A1 Stuart4150,142794443,18%279,58
K-91-PT 91014,346284447,73%748,82
T 54D 9852,285954348,84%590,35
Semovente M43 Bassotto6575,024714245,24%766,08
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101100,127114259,52%646,57
Prototipo 6 81193,126634245,24%935,54
1108623,805594151,22%515,54
Lorraine 39L AM3415,612464146,34%1731,51
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5376,344064158,54%1061,44
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.486,782724151,22%122,79
SU-122A5515,563894143,90%1228,92
Ikv 1035408,084374055,00%959,59
Marder II3185,482394057,50%514,45
TS-60 91204,936494042,50%831,03
Object 252U 81030,906734042,50%964,61
AE Phase I 91097,205334027,50%697,68
IS-27593,745243850,00%579,04
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4197,392673855,26%440,93
Type 4 Ju-To7929,796433852,63%1071,76
A-436497,765333857,89%956,64
Leopard 1101374,686123844,74%845,53
Škoda T 56 81132,427013852,63%945,16
Nashorn61067,056693756,76%2092,39
KV-1S6570,954233759,46%1136,21
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4530,225783770,27%1213,70
Type 64 6409,784533743,24%780,19
B14203,392823636,11%331,11
M2 Medium Tank3171,812193638,89%428,35
60G FT5405,193883658,33%849,27
BZ-587735,116273655,56%889,32
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 5272,224023647,22%425,26
Char Murat 91181,506213638,89%857,39
BT-7490,461143540,00%46,15
TNH 105/10008815,315293534,29%609,15
CC-46 Pancernik 91376,696203534,29%866,92
T56 GMC3158,311753545,71%359,13
Covenanter5170,003023545,71%380,74
M24 Chaffee5305,914113562,86%1097,00
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9889,865153537,14%489,88
A-20561,471773444,12%56,08
Birch Gun4272,852853435,29%982,43
Jagdtiger Prototype 81120,327103455,88%976,17
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8449,614753333,33%430,26
TL-7 91426,067343345,45%1164,33
SFAC 105 8877,485393345,45%628,07
Jagdpanzer E 90 91303,595743234,38%808,50
Strv m/425493,395083154,84%1493,93
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3129,971553138,71%227,57
Sherman III5497,483793164,52%1434,17
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81044,356543154,84%920,26
AltProto AMX 30 8356,064353141,94%162,09
SU-263256,902063040,00%597,00
Panhard AMD 178B6345,673643033,33%731,09
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91444,776803050,00%1069,76
LT-432 8509,775163036,67%667,27
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8935,777573066,67%962,27
Lorraine 40 t 8977,505913043,33%979,37
Type 95 Heavy4275,902272948,28%797,74
Archer5446,173032944,83%817,37
Object 752 91018,976432937,93%587,37
Patton the Tank 9930,456802958,62%937,91
StuG IV 5372,144422944,83%784,17
D2364,681312860,71%165,71
P.435364,143902846,43%802,61
SDP 58 Kilana8937,755062832,14%705,30
Object 703 Version II 8777,366872857,14%735,51
T28 Concept 7780,294752832,14%800,11
T-34-85M 6700,576822860,71%1123,86
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2145,563042744,44%646,42
T1 Heavy5538,193432748,15%1102,95
Spähpanzer Ru 2519484,045762751,85%554,74
T77 8760,856342762,96%762,68
Manticore10757,745122725,93%574,52
ST vz. 394278,812472661,54%863,51
STA-18405,624762646,15%302,35
SMV CC-567594,855632653,85%720,47
AT-12107,691112646,15%239,72
Cruiser Mk. I1125,231672657,69%581,16
TVP VTU Koncept8562,205272544,00%492,28
Panzerjäger I2137,041392568,00%520,20
B.U.G.I.6809,685622540,00%1354,53
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs473,921682536,00%0,00
Vz. 71 Tesák10696,806252552,00%632,24
TS-5 81078,526642540,00%958,22
T-44-100 8633,205952552,00%616,14
Type 1 Chi-He4168,252082437,50%253,30
SU-182144,421162454,17%796,17
Chi-To SP7803,295602441,67%665,30
SDP 57 Gowika7846,134542425,00%857,96
T499310,634762433,33%119,23
IS-2-II81072,587152454,17%1258,54
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9318,634762437,50%129,44
Grant4246,782102347,83%646,06
Vz. 44-17577,746252352,17%631,45
Centurion Mk. 7/19945,786422347,83%716,02
SU-76M4142,131752356,52%295,07
Indien-Panzer8818,356592365,22%1007,86
Projet Louis 9506,354192330,43%335,90
T1 HMC2152,411652250,00%804,47
SU-54257,953292250,00%533,88
Concept No. 5101713,187272259,09%1148,78
K-2 8991,508322268,18%1150,42
KV-1SA 5430,185052245,45%692,39
Saryuda 9963,096052240,91%539,61
FV226 Contradictious 8906,277422268,18%834,04
CS-447595,863532133,33%602,24
Semovente M415362,813582161,90%740,60
Coccodrillo 101204,335642138,10%546,00
SU-76G FT4469,714712161,90%1136,22
Sturmpanzer I Bison3179,751422035,00%397,59
Sturmpanzer II4418,552432045,00%1317,03
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8678,805322045,00%1110,00
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91176,756062045,00%712,78
122 TM 8715,604682025,00%455,28
Object Kust 8904,656892070,00%919,50
LTG7389,423761926,32%471,58
M10 RBFM 5420,003721936,84%601,06
M3 Stuart3107,831541827,78%172,15
P26/404300,723641855,56%803,12
40TP Habicha6530,065111855,56%980,83
Sav m/434406,064031844,44%982,32
Type 95 Ji-Ro6686,004041827,78%889,14
Vz. 60S Dravec 101549,286731833,33%744,99
SARL 424238,001721833,33%597,50
GSOR the TANK 91011,946811855,56%869,35
STG Guard 8909,504891827,78%805,97
Bisonte C45 8933,676081833,33%652,18
Buryan 91426,006701844,44%803,71
T-463137,942581752,94%489,72
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91366,537721764,71%1096,61
Object 590 9933,886161747,06%675,64
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)293,251621656,25%382,25
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5273,752161625,00%289,03
Type 3 Ju-Nu6623,445201650,00%842,01
Renault UE 573303,812361662,50%1174,63
T-60283,381421631,25%115,28
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8745,135581637,50%631,90
Kame 91506,757171650,00%1182,07
GSR 3301 Setter7140,943661637,50%12,24
AMX ELC bis5113,803251560,00%303,63
Pz.Sfl. IVb4319,072821573,33%1113,33
FV217 Badger101860,735371546,67%1256,05
Mäuschen91061,808291573,33%995,59
T-100 LT10535,206531553,33%466,56
FSV Scheme A7356,004891546,67%340,46
HWK 30 8307,335271553,33%384,62
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101262,476741540,00%661,41
SU-100I 5458,204491546,67%694,06
Leichttraktor145,291011450,00%83,71
Sexton II3260,713081471,43%1261,67
CS-538365,364681450,00%314,99
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3118,291231421,43%115,56
BZ-75101724,866901442,86%1021,66
Pawlack Tank6553,715931464,29%866,17
M-II-Y7690,796531464,29%944,03
SU-122V 91220,437271457,14%1016,38
T78 6834,145551442,86%956,04
KR-1111400,646251428,57%586,09
Lago4460,386681384,62%1950,75
25TP KSUST II5408,084031353,85%854,13
BZ-689769,625951346,15%428,68
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3275,854851346,15%723,49
M-IV-Y 81055,857751361,54%1112,44
Object 268 Version V 101576,155221338,46%763,24
Heavy Tank No. VI 6513,314241330,77%566,80
Type 5 Ka-Ri 8890,154201323,08%496,65
LT vz. 383132,331621250,00%394,78
Stuart I-IV3233,752941241,67%894,66
SDP 44 Burza6823,756341275,00%1538,75
BZ-1668467,334281241,67%265,92
Gabler’s Destroyer 5190,673371250,00%367,03
FV227 Conceiver8856,585231225,00%658,65
ISU-122-2 81230,836741241,67%1040,82
Ares 8591162,177351250,00%907,46
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81241,505001225,00%1087,41
H3 9982,17364128,33%514,75
CS-52 LIS 81066,086631250,00%1116,62
Object 168 German 8748,926491266,67%843,31
AMX Chasseur de chars 8888,176281241,67%1035,03
Panzer 58 Mutz 8769,256561258,33%944,27
50TP prototyp 81133,368031163,64%1405,51
T-262124,181681163,64%625,05
Škoda T 177440,823971127,27%573,31
Cruiser Mk. II2148,732331154,55%605,86
Valentine AT4138,552621172,73%390,99
Chieftain Mk. 6 10328,913901118,18%0,00
Hotchkiss EBR7170,823861136,36%58,63
Ares 90101299,645741136,36%624,80
TS-54 8943,185351127,27%696,81
Obsidian 8615,367201172,73%682,68
Fantôme 91074,735351127,27%806,64
TNH T Vz. 519702,805361040,00%338,63
DS PZInż5366,902751060,00%691,95
AMX 383136,802301060,00%380,06
AMX 50 Foch B101468,609401090,00%1137,71
AEC Armoured Car5428,103301040,00%637,78
Object 268 Version 4101024,905131030,00%399,53
Windhund 81135,707141060,00%1222,61
Object 283 9515,704391030,00%184,14
T-34 shielded 5379,304571050,00%820,69
SDP wz 66 Grom 8650,405031040,00%362,64
TBT 91169,406021040,00%678,47
Char de transition 6853,605661040,00%1158,74
WZ-111 model 6 8998,508361080,00%970,14
ISU-122S 7840,904271030,00%871,37
Sentinelle 91020,708551080,00%796,15
SPHT 91145,205181030,00%502,40
Strv m/40L3127,67374955,56%340,31
Type 5 Chi-Ri7284,89405955,56%314,13
14TP4212,33353955,56%719,15
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3194,56292933,33%540,01
SZDV Vz. 50 81086,33500933,33%757,26
UDES 15/16101020,33678955,56%681,65
M8A14121,67170944,44%78,99
Leopard Prototyp A9245,89339922,22%0,00
Tiger-Maus 91065,11613944,44%649,67
E 77 91125,11772966,67%956,44
MTLS-1G14 3171,22326955,56%604,62
Type 63 8887,89636933,33%647,98
Pz.Kpfw. II257,88229875,00%262,02
M3G FT3214,63298850,00%512,44
Renault FT AC2189,88152850,00%661,72
Cruiser Mk. III3126,00163850,00%430,76
Ho-Ri 3101449,13543837,50%745,71
Marder 38T4488,756508100,00%1603,14
HWK 128131,25558862,50%247,11
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6593,88701862,50%1052,51
AT 15A 7675,63678875,00%995,12
Light Mk. VIC 2115,63328875,00%615,15
M2 Light2198,29334771,43%998,55
Strv 103B101253,43770757,14%768,85
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91000,43483728,57%506,10
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3205,86221757,14%845,77
Somua S353243,86235757,14%621,82
FV601 Saladin8253,86273714,29%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5650,29612757,14%1726,45
ST-66 8914,57769757,14%1115,88
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6288,43501771,43%770,50
M15/423229,33421683,33%796,62
BT-22151,83204633,33%495,08
D12118,67201650,00%435,51
Type 97 Chi-Ha3366,00385650,00%1325,95
Ikv 723220,00381666,67%697,28
Wespe3243,502426100,00%935,11
Cruiser Mk. IV4137,50222650,00%261,57
Black Prince II 7550,83566666,67%650,93
Kampfpanzer 67101088,33660650,00%652,11
Pz.Kpfw. 558986,67767650,00%734,72
ERAC 105 Proto 9493,83453650,00%480,01
Valentine II 4162,67320616,67%267,15
Stridsyxa 81022,33583650,00%780,66
Strv fm/21177,40221520,00%168,09
Renault FT 75 BS2183,60236560,00%1261,49
Hotchkiss H352142,40188580,00%676,24
Pvlvv fm/42270,40189540,00%54,40
Progetto C50 mod. 669663,00405520,00%284,72
WZ-111-1G FT889,80347560,00%233,24
T-703286,80233520,00%1025,84
Staghound Mk. III6798,60767580,00%1445,97
FV229 Contender9441,00476540,00%90,00
UDES 03 Alt 3 91790,2042750,00%1368,66
Husarz 8846,208635100,00%769,82
VK 75.01 (K) 8455,20614560,00%415,79
LTP 3318,60350540,00%1470,40
T92 8189,60362540,00%74,44
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5117,80224540,00%93,76
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2103,60343560,00%401,89
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8709,60565540,00%602,32
43 M. Toldi III 3147,60205540,00%505,20
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81001,40650520,00%821,61
M22176,00155450,00%665,66
10TP3324,75392450,00%1308,34
Rinoceronte101180,50561425,00%541,93
MS-1155,00164475,00%288,75
T2 Medium Tank2144,752904100,00%888,67
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9908,50436425,00%469,77
AMX M4 mle. 5410879,5030940,00%313,57
Versuchspanzer 5791153,50652450,00%709,26
T-29 3233,50258425,00%643,07
Vz. 62 Jasan 91545,5046240,00%1038,09
Caernarvon Action X 81321,00778450,00%1648,22
Miel 8422,00502450,00%269,40
Churchill Crocodile 6755,25729450,00%1089,90
WZ-120G FT 92029,75547425,00%1290,83
Object 265T 9179,5018140,00%0,00
Terrifiant 91201,00565425,00%565,65
Vickers Medium Mk. I1174,00230333,33%899,92
Renault FT135,33161333,33%0,00
7TP2227,00203333,33%611,43
Kranvagn101362,0032930,00%793,68
Type 91 Heavy382,33157366,67%266,96
Mitsu 1085477,33462366,67%831,83
Super Conqueror10829,0022330,00%283,58
Pz.Sfl. IC 4417,67328333,33%926,26
Tiger 131 6762,00535333,33%914,03
Ambassador 91348,67731333,33%771,55
Udarniy 8976,67615333,33%653,42
Leox 92121,33630333,33%1403,61
Renault Otsu136,50174250,00%71,62
STB-1101059,0040920,00%552,27
CS-6310408,509782100,00%267,30
Panzerwagen 39 3147,00274250,00%571,97
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79880,50566250,00%615,87
M-III-Y8906,50777250,00%993,11
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5285,005922100,00%507,96
T-116 3183,50268250,00%674,38
STG 8776,5033220,00%548,99
VK 168.01 (P) 81005,00750250,00%1025,90
T-45 293,002102100,00%437,91
T2 Light Tank 2114,0014620,00%239,37
T1E6 264,00157250,00%124,29
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8574,00468250,00%551,62
T26E3 Eagle 7 7433,50517250,00%424,83
T-115 5409,00348250,00%445,16
Chi-Go 71253,00733250,00%1381,58
T803111904,0066220,00%815,38
Kolohousenka1219,002931100,00%1307,29
LT vz. 35290,001701100,00%416,80
Strv m/382113,002821100,00%489,23
Type 95 Ha-Go20,008110,00%0,00
4TP1100,004921100,00%527,43
Type 97 Te-Ke 255,004510,00%0,00
T-26G FT2264,005881100,00%1064,69
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2154,002651100,00%749,20
Loyd Gun Carriage2430,006371100,00%5459,32
Pz.Kpfw. VII101600,0030010,00%753,75
T3E2 Medium Tank 334,0010210,00%0,00
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2193,003831100,00%725,68
MKA 256,002481100,00%261,00
L-60 2123,0028410,00%442,60
M6A2E1 8369,006441100,00%363,25
T-127 399,0013810,00%86,57
Tetrarch 218,009410,00%3,10
T7 Combat Car 2110,003571100,00%559,48
AMX ELC 901 6213,0027210,00%245,39
FCM 2C 3384,0034510,00%1009,98
Valiant 5331,0024210,00%405,19
M4A1 Revalorisé 8799,0037810,00%578,66
Straussler V–4/40 3241,0011910,00%565,75

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-03-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-03-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-10-05
Left: 2017-02-05