sergeykit11

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-02-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25307885275
Ø Tier6,799,759,009,07
Victories1192247,11%450,00%4047,06%12746,18%
Defeats1308851,72%450,00%4350,59%14552,73%
Draws2971,17%00,00%22,35%31,09%
Battles survived495719,59%225,00%1821,18%4917,82%
Tanks destroyed112360,4450,63680,802010,73
Destruction ratio0,550,831,010,89
Tanks spotted251350,9960,75851,003031,10
Damage dealt615,372.173,001.821,541.683,77
Capture points272741,0800,0030,041300,47
Defense points63360,2500,0000,00400,15
Experience373,81953,75873,32807,57
WN7662,63997,621057,12987,46
WN8690,811538,541581,071441,60
Total
Battles25307
Ø Tier6,79
Victories1192247,11%
Defeats1308851,72%
Draws2971,17%
Battles survived495719,59%
Tanks destroyed112360,44
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted251350,99
Damage dealt615,37
Capture points272741,08
Defense points63360,25
Experience373,81
WN7662,63
WN8690,81
Past 24 hours
Battles8
Ø Tier9,75
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed50,63
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted60,75
Damage dealt2.173,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience953,75
WN7997,62
WN81538,54
Past 7 days
Battles85
Ø Tier9,00
Victories4047,06%
Defeats4350,59%
Draws22,35%
Battles survived1821,18%
Tanks destroyed680,80
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted851,00
Damage dealt1.821,54
Capture points30,04
Defense points00,00
Experience873,32
WN71057,12
WN81581,07
Past 30 days
Battles275
Ø Tier9,07
Victories12746,18%
Defeats14552,73%
Draws31,09%
Battles survived4917,82%
Tanks destroyed2010,73
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted3031,10
Damage dealt1.683,77
Capture points1300,47
Defense points400,15
Experience807,57
WN7987,46
WN81441,60
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55000
Victories2443,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2952,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1832,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed330,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted350,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.524,050,000,000,00
Capture points240,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience728,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles55
Victories2443,64%
Defeats2952,73%
Draws23,64%
Battles survived1832,73%
Tanks destroyed330,60
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted350,64
Damage dealt1.524,05
Capture points240,44
Defense points00,00
Experience728,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted94,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt65,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience32,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted94,50
Damage dealt65,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience32,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17650066
Victories84147,65%00,00%00,00%3654,55%
Defeats92152,18%00,00%00,00%3045,45%
Draws30,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived62335,30%00,00%00,00%2233,33%
Tanks destroyed10810,6100,0000,00510,77
Destruction ratio0,950,000,001,16
Tanks spotted16860,9600,0000,00510,77
Damage dealt1.726,930,000,001.929,88
Capture points35962,0400,0000,001231,86
Defense points74084,2000,0000,001662,52
Experience733,360,000,00870,62
Total
Battles1765
Victories84147,65%
Defeats92152,18%
Draws30,17%
Battles survived62335,30%
Tanks destroyed10810,61
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted16860,96
Damage dealt1.726,93
Capture points35962,04
Defense points74084,20
Experience733,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles66
Victories3654,55%
Defeats3045,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2233,33%
Tanks destroyed510,77
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted510,77
Damage dealt1.929,88
Capture points1231,86
Defense points1662,52
Experience870,62

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44002
Victories2250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2147,73%00,00%00,00%2100,00%
Draws12,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1534,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed290,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted360,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.374,410,000,001.171,50
Capture points350,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience673,860,000,00115,00
Total
Battles44
Victories2250,00%
Defeats2147,73%
Draws12,27%
Battles survived1534,09%
Tanks destroyed290,66
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted360,82
Damage dealt1.374,41
Capture points350,80
Defense points00,00
Experience673,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.171,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience115,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (253)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
G.W. Panther7750,06378170251,41%924,87
Tiger II8695,93397155847,75%636,27
Emil I8609,5939280848,51%484,59
AMX M4 mle. 457494,8034671847,35%465,24
AMX ELC bis589,5424269147,76%100,37
Hummel6578,0925767745,64%743,29
ISU-1528710,8935156646,64%552,52
SU-1527480,5728550145,51%452,05
G.W. Tiger (P)8830,5137547248,09%863,26
AMX 13 757441,2638244343,79%730,33
M75148,9820444349,21%351,22
VK 36.01 (H)6268,6225443744,39%226,44
Panther7350,0832842446,93%331,83
T25/27390,7431737349,60%376,94
Leo7409,0132535246,88%416,79
VK 30.02 (D)7273,5730332946,20%204,30
Emil II9724,8940632542,77%389,85
Tiger-Maus 91861,2383032551,08%1570,34
121B 101023,1248230744,30%633,67
ARL 446261,4322729742,76%205,42
M18 Hellcat6308,3227629154,30%400,48
KV-26604,9037528543,86%878,33
SU-855160,3916828448,94%177,60
Ikv 90 Typ B7357,1827127648,19%314,33
SU-1006263,5520427138,75%175,13
Hotchkiss EBR7234,2231626046,15%272,41
MT-256130,6528124348,97%189,32
Konštrukta T-34/1007473,2135224245,87%533,81
BDR G1 B5220,8619323443,16%191,45
Ikv 65 Alt II6323,7023822044,55%367,82
Panhard AMD 178B6138,7023921751,61%215,02
T-34595,1517221547,44%78,81
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68381,7945121451,40%528,47
Strv 746358,9627620639,32%411,50
UDES 038578,5637420442,16%376,66
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5100,9617520447,55%82,54
Grille5375,2320720250,99%713,78
Crusader6173,2722419951,76%364,87
Cromwell6272,7626319641,84%276,21
Panhard EBR 10510776,5562319546,15%755,31
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8374,6045017443,68%434,43
Strv 103B102255,2567416144,10%1538,52
Charioteer8599,1038215750,32%500,50
O-I6418,8831415645,51%496,54
T2 Medium Tank262,2311914541,38%67,74
FV4025 Contriver112235,2182414544,14%1345,27
Challenger7353,5829814447,92%280,72
Renault NC-31121,568514042,14%15,98
Char Futur 4 91251,1655113450,00%1039,68
T1 Cunningham131,859112850,00%75,29
T-46389,0916112851,56%216,83
IS-7102036,7586212850,78%1776,04
T675178,6820512741,73%145,20
Škoda T 256348,5430412551,20%515,96
BT-7440,1411212248,36%89,13
Škoda T 245213,5721912142,98%353,46
Black Prince7461,4841011544,35%384,89
Predatore 91597,1376611449,12%1271,06
AMX 12 t6177,4129111346,02%252,09
Covenanter542,9512111337,17%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E343,8411611139,64%6,98
Strv 107-12112452,0681010852,78%1601,33
Achilles6308,4624810742,99%295,05
Strv 103-091558,7971710554,29%1331,91
E 7591173,1460210248,04%942,79
SU-130PM 8954,5250610241,18%763,66
AMX 50 Foch91823,6486210154,46%1617,94
Churchill VII6241,6324810041,00%151,84
Ikv 1035241,322189845,92%384,11
A-20555,761699546,32%74,65
CS-63101430,497349353,76%1038,06
T1E6 237,61939340,86%12,78
Conqueror91267,126949241,30%913,48
TS-6 91842,498629253,26%1585,67
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J478,491489146,15%58,08
B1477,221458850,00%98,63
Strv m/425218,492548856,82%474,20
Super Conqueror102014,637748847,73%1487,42
ELC EVEN 90 8297,675218843,18%327,15
IS-381222,167968653,49%1366,43
M8A14137,081688636,05%82,26
Type 4 Heavy91764,688268545,88%1619,98
BT-2287,361077835,90%171,59
Kranvagn101480,066107837,18%891,72
Object 25791269,186587742,86%1063,79
AMX 50 10081332,937067544,00%1485,11
Sturmpanzer II4158,051377544,00%308,87
Object 70491706,326887441,89%1193,58
E 100102172,417407441,89%1480,93
T56 GMC3127,151697157,75%347,02
T7 Combat Car 249,241227048,57%99,98
Lago4153,742096956,52%388,89
TVP T 50/51101726,746876949,28%1359,19
FV4004 Conway91278,885736943,48%925,57
Panhard EBR 909584,476356850,00%719,40
Caernarvon8787,366546648,48%696,60
Pz.Kpfw. II278,231646549,23%148,15
FV230 Canopener101842,407996555,38%1309,81
Versuchspanzer 5791811,518836547,69%1679,32
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81167,586346533,85%1099,62
G.W. Tiger9837,595656342,86%571,58
TVP VTU Koncept8535,153806240,32%439,14
UDES 1691742,608376253,23%1667,02
AMX 50 12091598,347606145,90%1421,39
T3091547,377446048,33%1209,21
O-I Experimental5317,472805556,36%524,40
AMX 65 t81241,277735547,27%1337,00
Nergal 8970,784785435,19%752,68
ST vz. 394125,321775343,40%164,36
M5 Stuart4103,341765345,28%73,57
AMX M4 mle. 5191876,028595244,23%1600,60
T-1091268,397035141,18%1003,73
AMX 404133,701875048,00%318,47
AMX AC mle. 4881388,358254963,27%1616,11
UDES 14 Alt 581217,257304847,92%1453,29
Sav m/434116,261824652,17%159,36
IS7794,786684553,33%970,39
T-284151,661594438,64%182,52
O-Ho81721,919344450,00%2251,65
D2374,551374245,24%51,50
T28 Prototype81514,939284165,85%1889,19
KR-1112075,959064052,50%1383,91
Valentine AT4117,951323933,33%54,30
AT 25127,032213948,72%91,90
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91780,748573852,63%1939,11
Stinger 101630,215163831,58%856,52
UDES 15/16102088,577073732,43%1453,24
Pz.Kpfw. 5581673,769873762,16%1557,80
Renault FT116,72693636,11%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I164,941133551,43%178,66
Škoda T 509804,435583537,14%441,22
T-50-2 6213,542623542,86%310,86
Ashigaru 101557,665653557,14%1026,20
Leichttraktor138,181013450,00%82,83
Tiger I71434,488793351,52%1998,82
T-50535,421723345,45%59,73
14TP4401,232863132,26%1377,66
O-Ni71283,178523070,00%1894,18
56TP 81077,625982958,62%1071,33
MS-1112,14652850,00%77,53
AMX 50 Foch B102277,759092860,71%1778,38
Object 277101931,147592853,57%1397,24
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 237,251862860,71%184,83
Durendal 101562,825142821,43%840,81
M3 Stuart362,811762673,08%265,59
Semovente M43 Bassotto6642,834872441,67%858,32
Cruiser Mk. III377,831412437,50%103,96
KV-1S6586,295132450,00%910,81
Strv m/40L3132,091642343,48%240,15
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5421,703422339,13%953,10
AMX AC mle. 4671181,277782259,09%1843,39
KV-1SA 5405,733992231,82%605,32
ARL V396642,765252147,62%1005,90
Super Hellcat 7525,102922035,00%482,45
FV215b (183) 101153,795421952,63%689,25
25TP KSUST II5367,832821844,44%675,90
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101739,896181850,00%1183,09
Sturmpanzer I Bison381,761091752,94%133,90
AMX 50 B101890,007691747,06%1382,69
DBV-152 101178,245581735,29%461,49
Vz. 60S Dravec 102089,596891747,06%1377,88
AMR 35 2239,352901741,18%975,62
Object 252U 8996,658291758,82%1013,15
M7 Priest3153,631221643,75%245,98
AMX 38360,191521650,00%91,43
L-60 2101,632271656,25%472,46
BT-7 artillery 369,13901625,00%0,00
T3 HMC2146,531451533,33%448,10
S35 CA5756,334481540,00%1448,36
Ambassador 92009,008311540,00%1358,27
D1252,501501478,57%261,00
SPHT 91617,507591435,71%987,65
Type 1 Chi-He4291,542641338,46%739,56
Churchill I546,382261338,46%0,00
Kolohousenka1104,501601250,00%379,72
Churchill Crocodile 6599,085791266,67%901,89
Type 5 Heavy102478,738631145,45%1599,30
Valentine3275,912491136,36%831,90
Ashbringer 101514,367661145,45%820,48
43 M. Toldi III 394,451291127,27%180,04
LT vz. 383105,101671060,00%368,86
KV-1549,801651040,00%9,30
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6222,602811050,00%338,77
Kunze Panzer 91337,705711030,00%1016,86
T-103 8586,704211050,00%433,93
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101949,3010061070,00%1480,82
Fiat 30001172,22212955,56%891,58
M5A1 Stuart4476,89437966,67%1985,58
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3455,22315966,67%1821,85
T-26280,56159977,78%422,63
Somua S353320,67289944,44%754,94
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101519,33875966,67%1180,13
Light Mk. VIC 242,11141944,44%61,92
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8255,67413966,67%261,00
LTP 370,00138955,56%190,86
M2 Light270,00150875,00%280,93
SU-5466,8889837,50%12,65
AMX 67 Imbattable112533,38898850,00%1787,67
StuG IV 5205,00163825,00%227,04
T6 Medium4410,00399785,71%1020,69
FV225 Collector 91479,00741742,86%935,92
Object 283 9274,86441771,43%261,00
MKA 2314,14312728,57%987,22
Patton the Tank 9642,71285728,57%306,55
Strv m/38241,3384633,33%0,00
T1 Heavy51377,00927650,00%3801,04
Somua SAu 404661,00531666,67%2024,87
AMX M4 mle. 54102534,331057650,00%1917,53
T-29 3194,50224683,33%689,28
Cobra 91345,50878683,33%1252,01
Type 97 Te-Ke 251,6095520,00%0,99
M2 Medium Tank331,201505100,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. IV4108,20186560,00%253,76
T-62A101462,20578540,00%879,73
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5311,80230520,00%419,61
Kampfpanzer 67102157,201125580,00%1970,54
T-45 289,60223520,00%174,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6119,00240540,00%44,32
Matilda4420,25294450,00%1160,24
M15/423398,75366475,00%1267,24
10TP3175,25159425,00%460,82
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3189,75388475,00%623,16
T207676,33671333,33%693,81
SDP 40 Zadymka5145,67272366,67%262,60
StuG III Ausf. B4124,67139333,33%31,18
T-116 3145,3317930,00%313,41
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81330,33658366,67%1318,37
AMX ELC 901 6592,33514333,33%1355,75
Chaffee Camouflaged 5637,00538366,67%1624,68
Leox 9870,0030730,00%460,78
Strv fm/211231,00419250,00%1569,31
LT vz. 35237,005120,00%0,00
Renault Otsu116,50114250,00%71,62
M14/412219,50206250,00%625,28
SU-76G FT4533,50384250,00%1216,11
CS-67 Szakal11421,0027520,00%0,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5260,0020720,00%428,88
Black Prince II 71098,501002250,00%1481,15
M16/43 Sahariano 3130,008720,00%81,61
114 SP2 102040,5010712100,00%1338,31
T1 HMC20,00721100,00%261,00
Pvlvv fm/42228,001791100,00%261,00
Ikv 7230,002410,00%0,00
Panzerwagen 39 3407,0043810,00%1367,20
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4122,0011410,00%162,45
AMX 30 B10328,0025510,00%0,00
SU-122A5188,003771100,00%406,92
GSOR the TANK 9387,007641100,00%318,30
Windhund 81046,008761100,00%1094,17
TS-54 80,0012510,00%0,00
Saryuda 91301,0010651100,00%1180,98
Chi-Go 7526,0029010,00%323,47
Fantôme 91184,0042710,00%997,04

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-02-17
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-01-07
Left: 2026-02-15
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-02-19
Left: 2026-01-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-02-18
Left: 2025-02-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-08-15
Left: 2025-02-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-08-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-07
Left: 2024-08-14