shadowgun2016

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles97894269724
Ø Tier7,798,508,748,88
Victories465147,51%125,00%13148,70%34447,51%
Defeats500751,15%375,00%13550,19%37051,10%
Draws1311,34%00,00%31,12%101,38%
Battles survived192519,66%125,00%7929,37%19927,49%
Tanks destroyed65210,6751,251970,735000,69
Destruction ratio0,831,671,040,95
Tanks spotted101541,0400,001570,585740,79
Damage dealt994,271.307,501.425,781.321,67
Capture points30730,3100,0060,02870,12
Defense points18160,1900,00130,051630,23
Experience558,41591,75739,24712,97
WN7864,52825,37909,74867,62
WN81027,601203,201234,361132,07
Total
Battles9789
Ø Tier7,79
Victories465147,51%
Defeats500751,15%
Draws1311,34%
Battles survived192519,66%
Tanks destroyed65210,67
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted101541,04
Damage dealt994,27
Capture points30730,31
Defense points18160,19
Experience558,41
WN7864,52
WN81027,60
Past 24 hours
Battles4
Ø Tier8,50
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed51,25
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.307,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience591,75
WN7825,37
WN81203,20
Past 7 days
Battles269
Ø Tier8,74
Victories13148,70%
Defeats13550,19%
Draws31,12%
Battles survived7929,37%
Tanks destroyed1970,73
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted1570,58
Damage dealt1.425,78
Capture points60,02
Defense points130,05
Experience739,24
WN7909,74
WN81234,36
Past 30 days
Battles724
Ø Tier8,88
Victories34447,51%
Defeats37051,10%
Draws101,38%
Battles survived19927,49%
Tanks destroyed5000,69
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted5740,79
Damage dealt1.321,67
Capture points870,12
Defense points1630,23
Experience712,97
WN7867,62
WN81132,07
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories426,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats960,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws213,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.625,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points392,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience369,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories426,67%
Defeats960,00%
Draws213,33%
Battles survived533,33%
Tanks destroyed50,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted60,40
Damage dealt1.625,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points392,60
Experience369,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats685,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted81,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.112,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience411,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories114,29%
Defeats685,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed50,71
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted81,14
Damage dealt1.112,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience411,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt96,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience243,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt96,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience243,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles784000
Victories29938,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats45257,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws334,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22028,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4330,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6420,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt831,610,000,000,00
Capture points11321,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points7510,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience409,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles784
Victories29938,14%
Defeats45257,65%
Draws334,21%
Battles survived22028,06%
Tanks destroyed4330,55
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted6420,82
Damage dealt831,61
Capture points11321,44
Defense points7510,96
Experience409,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories933,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1762,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1659,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.726,810,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points321,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience622,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories933,33%
Defeats1762,96%
Draws13,70%
Battles survived1659,26%
Tanks destroyed180,67
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted60,22
Damage dealt1.726,81
Capture points00,00
Defense points321,19
Experience622,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (214)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 10510634,6658850842,91%508,73
AMX ELC bis5298,9632750748,13%928,14
FV4005 Stage II101328,7756535447,18%880,46
E 100101785,8968234742,94%1202,80
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81032,1361825644,92%1098,02
KV-26587,6337023053,04%920,99
KV-37710,3339221745,16%772,75
M2 Light2301,9045918861,70%1670,16
Object 261101232,2364218246,70%978,77
SU-1527429,5230917240,70%336,85
IS-2-II8879,2055517143,86%843,21
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5344,0630015848,73%848,22
Cromwell6464,3037915549,03%869,25
AE Phase I 91431,8367315244,74%1273,49
ISU-1528969,8449414647,26%872,64
MBT-B 102402,6783714246,48%1680,99
IS-4101463,6472014141,13%933,09
S-517710,1142514048,57%777,56
BZT-70 102332,4792013155,73%1555,11
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68334,1445512841,41%352,21
AMX M4 mle. 54101592,9565912741,73%978,92
M54 Renegade 81000,6560511840,68%775,50
VK 36.01 (H)6527,1237610945,87%734,28
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291313,7467910355,34%1054,52
Crusader6293,6530410148,51%766,34
AMX 65 t8794,836419950,51%796,36
IS-7102048,088259846,94%1498,24
SU-1006564,803409550,53%946,73
T-62A101048,045559541,05%648,04
SU-14-28840,635609351,61%808,22
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101591,496599348,39%973,16
SMV CC-678961,755659146,15%871,49
DZT-159 91601,546868745,98%1321,04
T-1506610,784338361,45%1144,34
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101986,987488242,68%1537,35
Object 252U Defender 81126,216048252,44%1153,24
ELC EVEN 90 8493,947187950,63%848,94
BZ-79112117,418587844,87%1112,83
Object 268102245,867537651,32%1540,27
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5388,753357646,05%913,90
M47 Iron Arnie 81283,156727550,67%1521,21
Object 70491767,625337437,84%1187,24
Concept No. 5101455,516637048,57%990,16
Coccodrillo 101822,097646747,76%1175,62
AMX 12 t6384,304546762,69%1007,98
KV-48555,503906640,91%366,32
Charioteer8939,685146243,55%775,45
SMV CC-567876,586566056,67%1220,91
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8462,177296058,33%818,24
SU-130PM 81303,497135954,24%1180,81
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81371,166985850,00%1281,22
Semovente M43 Bassotto6683,054585648,21%989,39
KV-15480,133975655,36%1050,27
122 TM 81214,687435648,21%1305,95
Sav m/434120,452085554,55%194,20
ST-I9979,056465550,91%708,54
IS-3-II9861,246155545,45%578,12
IS-M81384,577475137,25%1446,23
AMX 50 B101751,067785050,00%1173,07
T-284250,862644928,57%581,03
Taschenratte112376,068544936,73%1151,61
Char Futur 4 91527,677564955,10%1319,94
SFAC 105 81079,536474948,98%897,61
IS7961,887154847,92%1234,67
Kampfpanzer 67101991,678144841,67%1452,70
SDP wz 66 Grom 81610,948404757,45%1765,75
Super Hellcat 7523,734834553,33%605,06
Strv 103B102157,236634334,88%1344,13
Strv 107-12111937,536234330,23%883,55
Panhard AMD 178B6191,163244353,49%374,05
Mars 81014,095924334,88%871,78
T-463193,124454254,76%835,12
AMX M4 mle. 5191420,857184052,50%1076,13
Ares 90101403,557284047,50%932,26
AltProto AMX 30 8999,118173863,16%1205,96
AMX 67 Imbattable111920,557503839,47%1085,34
AMX 404206,194083754,05%692,51
Object 25791392,326663729,73%1072,41
Covenanter5275,063773661,11%921,55
AS-XX 40 t111744,227843652,78%1302,51
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5268,602713562,86%594,18
Ikv 1035256,822633357,58%557,52
AMX M4 mle. 457908,006633345,45%1002,32
Hotchkiss EBR7421,585863351,52%785,04
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 8981,036313237,50%791,80
Tiger II8907,326543148,39%883,09
AMX 30 B101339,164983129,03%808,49
AMX 50 10081552,409563063,33%1898,21
Vz. 71 Tesák101230,838453060,00%1447,93
Versuchspanzer 5791689,539133060,00%1476,71
Vz. 60S Dravec 101900,598502948,28%1099,48
FV4202 8648,416432955,17%749,49
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112526,7510872857,14%1768,52
Tiger I7451,043072722,22%269,91
Valentine AT4229,544142657,69%614,12
E 759483,356402650,00%256,63
S35 CA5392,622662653,85%774,38
Object 70591812,818672650,00%1625,52
E 77 91601,157902646,15%1195,34
M4A1 Sherman5536,714952458,33%1436,33
HWK 30 8296,132952433,33%199,66
Fauteur112340,009082147,62%1419,09
Ikv 723100,551822035,00%27,62
Pz.Kpfw. 5581949,5510632060,00%2013,30
AMX 50 12091518,218251957,89%1357,24
SU-54124,581751942,11%72,90
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3102,002221931,58%83,24
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8646,956691968,42%810,63
212A91237,126821752,94%1053,51
Fantôme 91272,126461735,29%940,09
Churchill VII6957,197911656,25%2043,47
Semovente M415516,064631662,50%1131,37
BDR G1 B5576,944961656,25%1054,87
Type 64 6231,942751637,50%261,55
BT-2296,001711553,33%344,18
M2 Medium Tank3219,533851553,33%800,86
Alecto4159,803081553,33%286,15
Kunze Panzer 91606,807381546,67%1300,48
BT-74221,713131435,71%574,61
M3 Lee4155,862221457,14%434,06
AMX 383103,503251435,71%75,61
LPT-67 Šelma91522,298871464,29%2368,49
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4127,141871421,43%116,75
AMX 13 757626,856561330,77%1219,60
IS-6 8943,547351361,54%995,44
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791945,858601353,85%1827,63
GSOR the TANK 91280,087351353,85%1044,97
E 75 TS 8777,466671361,54%855,02
KR-1111043,006621330,77%383,25
Churchill I5418,424071241,67%611,78
M7 Priest3138,251461250,00%259,92
Cruiser Mk. II2181,552231163,64%852,39
Cruiser Mk. IV4166,912771163,64%511,08
Jagdpanzer E 90 91682,458421163,64%1304,82
Type 4 Chi-To6677,206541070,00%1254,02
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101755,904371040,00%1069,55
SU-263211,702701050,00%526,67
WZ-120-1G FT 8825,606471050,00%766,92
Matilda4271,22264933,33%507,65
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9986,56515933,33%625,22
FV4004 Conway91370,78565944,44%1129,88
Dicker Max 6749,00531955,56%1153,46
T1 HMC2103,1399837,50%338,79
CC-46 Pancernik 91507,63719837,50%1044,08
VK 30.01 (P)6586,13401875,00%1046,69
AT 25190,88306850,00%262,68
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91595,50638837,50%1006,99
Waffenträger auf E 100101010,63629862,50%601,86
T-29 3219,75234862,50%729,81
Cromwell B 6360,38495825,00%408,57
Ikv 65 Alt II6349,57332785,71%563,81
Heavy Tank No. VI 6813,14716742,86%1445,54
Löwe 81065,00569771,43%1133,49
AT-1243,8395616,67%0,43
BZ-7510947,83610633,33%369,25
AMX 30 1er prototype9940,50368616,67%577,17
Vickers Medium Mk. I1184,80351540,00%842,26
M3 Stuart3331,40390540,00%1350,01
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3166,40316540,00%272,84
SU-76M4213,40318560,00%570,04
Strv m/31 3182,60296540,00%232,32
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91591,60729540,00%1155,30
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2364,80529540,00%1439,87
Tetrarch 2267,20380560,00%1554,21
Projet Louis 9637,0032950,00%520,57
Type 1 Chi-He4299,25350450,00%892,37
MS-11141,00133425,00%509,85
SU-182119,00205450,00%609,48
Comet7131,25422450,00%117,51
T2 Medium Tank2215,5025140,00%936,48
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2156,00351450,00%524,84
Somua SAu 404208,502714100,00%548,75
T-602103,00180450,00%273,17
Cobra 91934,501157475,00%2079,50
SPHT 91235,7543640,00%583,78
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2293,00533333,33%1873,23
Pvlvv fm/42259,00255366,67%261,00
Black Prince7918,6740530,00%876,06
T1 Heavy5991,3354330,00%1928,88
Type 91 Heavy363,0014330,00%2,97
Vz. 64 Blesk81002,6746630,00%1355,60
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2176,673043100,00%800,01
Cruiser Mk. III3154,33225333,33%478,64
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81683,3348630,00%1339,17
T-345113,0015320,00%12,67
LT vz. 35240,50105250,00%88,26
T1 Cunningham1155,002692100,00%943,87
Strv m/40L3322,50559250,00%1297,75
Lago4525,5027320,00%1451,25
B14250,00197250,00%511,19
Pz.Kpfw. II2246,50482250,00%1051,26
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3154,0028020,00%312,81
T-262306,00444250,00%1668,12
Loyd Gun Carriage269,007520,00%174,50
T-703211,003742100,00%869,96
FCM 362286,504822100,00%1582,02
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 8190,0028220,00%0,00
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8365,007492100,00%380,79
L-60 288,00171250,00%306,36
Yong Bing 91069,5033320,00%610,85
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9401,5027220,00%228,33
Strv fm/211198,004971100,00%1271,91
Strv m/382333,005571100,00%1814,29
M15/423140,001971100,00%412,97
VK 30.01 (H)5449,004941100,00%1115,59
Maus101458,0010801100,00%951,52
Pawlack Tank61197,008001100,00%2722,15
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91603,009681100,00%1174,67
T-34 with L-11 4471,0038310,00%1622,35
Object 283 9358,006441100,00%304,41
Strv S1 8676,008061100,00%642,30
TBT 91055,0040710,00%483,32
Primo Victoria 81740,0074010,00%2720,16
Lorraine 120 Alby 81286,008731100,00%993,17

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-11-09
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-10-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-21
Left: 2018-01-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-15
Left: 2024-03-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-01-27
Left: 2018-01-27
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-07-25
Left: 2021-07-30
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-01-16
Left: 2020-04-21
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-09-13
Left: 2021-09-30