tarkopolis

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-08-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6924313101257
Ø Tier8,049,779,779,37
Victories3352948,42%861,54%5756,44%14355,64%
Defeats3487850,37%538,46%4342,57%11042,80%
Draws8361,21%00,00%10,99%41,56%
Battles survived1640223,69%215,38%2524,75%6023,35%
Tanks destroyed485930,70120,92700,691560,61
Destruction ratio0,921,090,920,79
Tanks spotted760441,10120,921441,433431,33
Damage dealt1.145,692.028,081.780,491.590,29
Capture points466130,6700,00370,371990,77
Defense points309030,4500,00450,45960,37
Experience546,03911,38842,67816,51
WN7965,601263,311147,591068,63
WN81213,601719,711538,951440,99
Total
Battles69243
Ø Tier8,04
Victories3352948,42%
Defeats3487850,37%
Draws8361,21%
Battles survived1640223,69%
Tanks destroyed485930,70
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted760441,10
Damage dealt1.145,69
Capture points466130,67
Defense points309030,45
Experience546,03
WN7965,60
WN81213,60
Past 24 hours
Battles13
Ø Tier9,77
Victories861,54%
Defeats538,46%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived215,38%
Tanks destroyed120,92
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted120,92
Damage dealt2.028,08
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience911,38
WN71263,31
WN81719,71
Past 7 days
Battles101
Ø Tier9,77
Victories5756,44%
Defeats4342,57%
Draws10,99%
Battles survived2524,75%
Tanks destroyed700,69
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted1441,43
Damage dealt1.780,49
Capture points370,37
Defense points450,45
Experience842,67
WN71147,59
WN81538,95
Past 30 days
Battles257
Ø Tier9,37
Victories14355,64%
Defeats11042,80%
Draws41,56%
Battles survived6023,35%
Tanks destroyed1560,61
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted3431,33
Damage dealt1.590,29
Capture points1990,77
Defense points960,37
Experience816,51
WN71068,63
WN81440,99
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles363000
Victories15943,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18651,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws184,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12233,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1520,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2840,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.166,800,000,000,00
Capture points2660,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3520,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience429,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles363
Victories15943,80%
Defeats18651,24%
Draws184,96%
Battles survived12233,61%
Tanks destroyed1520,42
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted2840,78
Damage dealt1.166,80
Capture points2660,73
Defense points3520,97
Experience429,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles59000
Victories2949,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2847,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1932,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted711,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt597,170,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points500,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience358,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles59
Victories2949,15%
Defeats2847,46%
Draws23,39%
Battles survived1932,20%
Tanks destroyed190,32
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted711,20
Damage dealt597,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points500,85
Experience358,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats770,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt320,100,000,000,00
Capture points80,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience146,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories330,00%
Defeats770,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed60,60
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted20,20
Damage dealt320,10
Capture points80,80
Defense points00,00
Experience146,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33000
Victories927,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2472,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived721,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted451,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt787,180,000,000,00
Capture points1023,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points260,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience279,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles33
Victories927,27%
Defeats2472,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived721,21%
Tanks destroyed160,48
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted451,36
Damage dealt787,18
Capture points1023,09
Defense points260,79
Experience279,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles491000
Victories21744,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27155,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14830,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3110,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4510,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.052,850,000,000,00
Capture points9791,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points12802,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience531,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles491
Victories21744,20%
Defeats27155,19%
Draws30,61%
Battles survived14830,14%
Tanks destroyed3110,63
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted4510,92
Damage dealt1.052,85
Capture points9791,99
Defense points12802,61
Experience531,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles340000
Victories17952,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15946,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1880,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2200,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt999,250,000,000,00
Capture points4751,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points4341,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience479,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles340
Victories17952,65%
Defeats15946,76%
Draws20,59%
Battles survived13640,00%
Tanks destroyed1880,55
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted2200,65
Damage dealt999,25
Capture points4751,40
Defense points4341,28
Experience479,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles76000
Victories2532,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5167,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1418,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed400,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted600,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.461,090,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points660,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience291,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles76
Victories2532,89%
Defeats5167,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1418,42%
Tanks destroyed400,53
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted600,79
Damage dealt1.461,09
Capture points00,00
Defense points660,87
Experience291,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (381)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81152,08554411048,71%1348,79
Somua SM 81419,30643217852,25%1541,94
E 100101652,74612154748,80%1263,03
Škoda T 56 81511,42661144752,52%1472,27
FV215b (183) 101723,80556119745,03%1254,50
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81223,52643119050,42%1321,00
T-34-3 81071,8666799651,41%1297,30
T-34-856570,5435097845,91%1028,78
T57 Heavy101841,6559197848,36%1415,83
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8909,3055590645,92%1077,96
T-54 first prototype 81033,4064290249,89%1324,66
E 25 7845,1051984747,58%1139,43
T-345317,4823881244,83%721,56
KV-15497,4033880947,84%1044,13
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101538,5454177945,31%1184,47
AMX ELC bis5289,4427773746,81%905,09
T-448688,8036368545,84%790,06
Bisonte C45 81365,7871366454,37%1502,04
T-549861,5642665741,10%673,51
T110E4101997,3760465347,17%1472,25
IS-7101641,5464263849,06%1289,73
50TP prototyp 81191,4457360251,66%1280,05
T-62A101386,5558158343,22%1050,98
ISU-15281131,4338154943,90%1103,16
IS-3A 81347,8971852751,42%1438,53
Waffenträger auf E 100102108,6461852548,57%1550,16
T54E191265,3267050650,40%1183,63
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81096,5753449650,60%1217,31
E 7591280,0652548651,23%1137,09
Object 252U Defender 81284,5771848648,35%1439,00
T499730,8351347048,94%956,05
KV-856636,8135846248,05%1025,42
GSOR 1008 81295,9955545445,37%1253,10
XM57 81511,4677945046,67%1356,83
Primo Victoria 8986,3564444749,44%1247,81
T698925,0345644047,05%1107,30
T77 81312,3856243648,39%1355,37
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591154,0548942145,84%1163,22
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91216,1850141849,04%1171,59
T3091653,7759041248,06%1530,32
Tiger II81015,6349441148,18%1114,99
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81040,0860040550,12%1093,28
M54 Renegade 81272,8454240446,78%1226,85
T-1091159,2750540346,40%985,12
M4A1 Revalorisé 8948,1354240148,13%1133,60
ISU-152K 81254,6448740046,75%1278,38
AMX 13 909567,1643239646,21%666,36
T71 DA7346,2732339646,21%479,04
Type 59 81106,9660038349,87%1388,54
SU-1006604,9727838250,52%1024,79
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91730,6562337642,82%1493,30
TVP T 50/51101604,0762836846,20%1246,13
STB-1101532,9560636747,41%1173,77
IS-6 81188,9358835652,25%1304,82
AMX 12 t6383,4837134848,56%922,99
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81496,9049434250,88%1677,95
Caliban 81248,2267634244,74%1355,03
SU-130PM 81247,5659734144,28%1144,25
Type 4 Heavy91697,0269334053,24%1666,70
SU-1527669,1434333346,85%789,97
Maus101534,6369233345,35%1020,17
Škoda T 5091689,3976032848,78%1654,00
SU-855344,6718532643,56%610,19
Object 70491803,4458531948,59%1501,01
CS-52 LIS 8972,8852731249,36%985,03
Lorraine 40 t 81173,4553731250,32%1398,82
T28 Prototype81069,3246430645,42%1077,14
IS-38944,3255230548,85%987,26
WZ-114 91300,2556330450,33%1146,69
Object 261101237,1945230245,70%1016,73
Sturer Emil7793,7340729843,96%1029,28
Vz. 55102005,3667429750,84%1489,99
T-437542,8435929751,52%745,25
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181048,5535929746,13%1166,34
SU-14-17807,2442129550,17%1107,71
ST-I91463,8262929455,10%1411,22
UDES 03 Alt 3 91511,5372429143,30%1284,24
EMIL 1951 81408,1677928456,69%1620,26
E 5091549,8175028354,77%1593,12
AMX 13 757311,4236927846,76%433,96
M-VI-Y91269,4951827749,82%1136,22
Type 6191562,5572027449,64%1544,61
122 TM 81175,7063527154,24%1327,51
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101065,6250926147,13%789,58
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5443,1540625950,19%1198,97
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91303,5061425651,17%1169,35
SU-14-28977,9342024547,35%1023,15
KV-481009,8860624250,00%1138,26
T-1506784,5443023846,64%1455,74
TVP VTU Koncept8967,9266323648,31%1268,07
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5249,0324622646,02%461,58
Caernarvon81197,5051621556,74%1385,87
SMV CC-678928,9942721445,79%889,66
T-34-28916,2372421353,99%1232,97
Object 268101710,2455720947,37%1156,01
AMBT 81192,8656820945,93%1215,51
IS7798,8942920748,79%1034,52
IS-4101803,5463620649,03%1368,00
60TP Lewandowskiego102089,8059220450,98%1611,67
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81160,7565620454,41%1411,49
Type 5 Heavy101879,7477619950,25%1238,93
Caernarvon Action X 81016,7958819851,52%1125,83
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6554,8049619650,00%875,21
Tortoise91708,4574019650,00%1382,93
WZ-12091224,9772419455,67%1252,29
FV4005 Stage II101433,5951519344,56%969,14
Type 5 Chi-Ri7900,9950219250,00%1546,94
T216186,5432119245,83%284,86
AT 1581293,3562519147,12%1461,37
Emil II91543,1668218850,00%1482,63
SU-85B4270,8519218853,72%622,32
Manticore10937,1553618641,40%899,66
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291285,5749318543,24%908,96
O-Ho81119,5272918349,18%1185,02
Panther II81112,2870818350,27%1556,23
Tiger I7800,7954218246,70%921,74
Conqueror91387,7573617752,54%1251,80
FV230 Canopener101964,1983217748,02%1409,85
STG Guard 81041,3755217754,80%1228,25
DBV-152 101578,7564717449,43%966,71
VK 75.01 (K) 81126,4153017448,85%1284,26
WZ-111 model 1-491653,2774717155,56%1663,87
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91328,2875217150,29%1097,62
Sentinelle 91614,4576617146,20%1239,05
Cobra 91662,9477816944,97%1494,90
VK 36.01 (H)6530,0936816841,67%733,71
UDES 14 Alt 581200,8848716852,38%1536,49
T25/27818,3843516849,40%1102,79
UDES 1691452,6561016747,90%1341,42
Object 274a 81116,5766116349,69%1299,75
Churchill Gun Carrier6592,6631416050,00%1001,94
Grille 15101766,2550615747,77%1290,59
Emil I81366,4259315658,97%1749,21
M-III-Y81099,4963615547,74%1154,51
E 75 TS 81053,7755815456,49%1122,89
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91542,8079515356,86%1554,03
Tiger (P)7795,5443515157,62%1025,51
Churchill I5463,4637014955,70%959,23
TNH T Vz. 5191532,5469314955,03%1420,82
BZ-6891335,4955714837,84%981,46
AT 77837,2847814837,16%946,24
M-II-Y7973,5547214847,97%1173,69
Rinoceronte101887,6366614746,94%1390,05
Object 590 91572,5377414642,47%1285,81
Object 70591513,6855114454,86%1466,42
Ares 90101262,9967314441,67%727,17
ELC EVEN 90 8393,0855514344,76%547,53
Stridsyxa 81487,4881014250,70%1462,29
Prototipo Standard B91798,2471114052,86%1882,09
Conqueror Gun Carriage10988,7140913938,13%598,05
T1 Cunningham1111,6820213652,21%583,11
121101649,6060213641,91%1315,14
Object 705A101872,2754313645,59%1445,32
FV4025 Contriver112094,2474313634,56%1166,07
Lorraine 155 mle. 507658,0043813546,67%695,40
SU-86524,8731713046,92%624,98
Nashorn6573,3649312953,49%958,27
Object 430U101620,3174012944,19%1174,82
45TP Habicha7889,7246812657,94%1221,66
Type 62 7575,3250712548,00%1202,71
STA-18971,7446612447,58%1201,21
MS-1184,5711312445,16%242,75
E 50 Ausf. M101616,8551912438,71%1182,26
A-20585,7516412045,00%66,10
Object 703 Version II 81230,2068411946,22%1176,67
O-Ni71158,6878311851,69%1552,31
Škoda T 256619,3252611650,00%1107,97
OCP Peacekeeper 91692,5082411150,45%1392,66
M48A5 Patton101516,7464411043,64%1016,42
IS-M81091,3658911060,91%1409,50
ARL 446660,8335010846,30%1097,30
AT-1297,4511110749,53%218,65
LPT-67 Šelma9550,1943610744,86%506,17
Škoda T 27 8906,4849010744,86%966,74
T110E5101468,4976410046,00%924,73
Tiger-Maus 91453,006939748,45%1278,86
SU-76M4184,851539646,88%343,84
Type 71101945,668119645,83%1275,72
BZ-75101539,906579643,75%1023,19
HWK 30 8578,964179442,55%857,89
AMX 404103,381679250,00%217,22
T675492,123969258,70%1178,19
Super Conqueror101740,056299242,39%1165,21
T-463101,371459152,75%299,31
KV-37917,644499052,22%1207,51
T110E3101672,567099042,22%1011,89
Lansen C 81170,885888854,55%1398,22
M5A1 Stuart4154,241938743,68%319,68
Kame 91837,668668755,17%1616,18
M5 Stuart486,072258552,94%118,90
T-284146,381608452,38%294,09
DZT-159 91302,716538438,10%938,90
Nemesis 81066,546457846,15%1203,59
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4130,661937741,56%213,34
GSOR 1010 FB 8918,715777757,14%1057,20
SFAC 105 8982,665487741,56%702,46
Pz.Sfl. IVc5366,503877651,32%743,41
T-34-17763,936607447,30%1149,25
Panther7795,846367452,70%1216,54
T-50577,271827346,58%71,06
M18 Hellcat6620,525037345,21%1047,47
53TP Markowskiego81533,216087156,34%1977,74
WZ-111 model 6 81201,696927139,44%973,27
CC-46 Pancernik 91547,357946847,06%1246,82
SU-122A5374,063846758,21%895,65
TL-7 91186,065726738,81%774,33
IS-2M 7951,976096650,00%1039,77
VK 30.01 (P)6459,234746552,31%676,24
TBT 91853,668576546,15%1454,13
Type 4 Chi-To6614,503926454,69%1231,36
Leichttraktor1108,031756451,56%395,23
BZT-70 102114,327956347,62%1270,32
FV380591105,294646256,45%1011,96
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101705,317606245,16%1176,97
Coccodrillo 101708,447136144,26%1055,08
Škoda T 245342,322465942,37%762,66
Type 3 Chi-Nu5448,854315954,24%1416,15
VK 30.02 (D)71029,936215944,07%1552,87
CS-538978,424595935,59%1183,56
113101501,395755942,37%987,17
T26E4 SuperPershing 8914,935875853,45%1041,70
XM66F 8994,815645740,35%892,73
FV217 Badger101332,966115639,29%716,52
Husarz 81240,117075444,44%1159,86
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4273,792355350,94%636,42
Progetto M40 mod. 65101675,895345345,28%1183,09
VK 30.02 (M)6560,065375347,17%1054,81
Super Hellcat 7776,744235354,72%1043,70
Vz. 60S Dravec 101708,677585244,23%878,84
WZ-111 model 5A101572,356225137,25%1039,47
Indien-Panzer81104,966465054,00%1272,54
LT-432 8229,405155048,00%206,52
Kranvagn101595,316684847,92%1157,89
SU-263137,601204854,17%266,51
KR-1111862,238484845,83%1048,85
112 81043,176984757,45%1251,98
GSOR the TANK 9824,285814650,00%609,66
Char Mle. 75 9785,676244643,48%814,01
Type 63 81213,916864537,78%1046,76
Churchill VII6520,434194438,64%665,51
BT-74119,051634358,14%318,55
Vz. 68 Squall 8375,864004323,26%364,08
Projet Louis 9712,006394337,21%741,91
CS-447691,864244252,38%941,60
SU-54175,572414254,76%337,96
KV-1S6658,216664259,52%1361,16
M8A14151,831624139,02%125,05
Vickers Medium Mk. II2122,701704052,50%496,91
BZ-79111674,285834017,50%709,58
Buryan 91569,437754047,50%1050,43
XM551 Sheridan10887,516023943,59%774,54
T-103 8832,464383943,59%701,81
Type 5 Ke-Ho4211,612523847,37%562,61
AMX M4 mle. 457893,474773855,26%1193,98
FV226 Contradictious 81244,586653847,37%1088,69
StuG III Ausf. G5331,002173542,86%572,67
AMX 13 10510796,346993554,29%774,47
Leopard 1101010,153983432,35%428,63
FV227 Conceiver81284,188793455,88%1535,68
Heavy Tank No. VI 6847,475733441,18%1176,72
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91710,248223452,94%1463,30
B14254,183673342,42%573,42
M-V-Y101518,704593330,30%863,23
Marder 38T4398,564213246,88%1004,80
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68264,135223250,00%294,26
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3160,901623135,48%369,91
AMX 383134,901643141,94%222,32
BDR G1 B5577,294873148,39%1045,67
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9799,557403148,39%1126,67
M53/M559656,436333050,00%455,21
Object 432U111898,838393043,33%1266,13
Type 97 Te-Ke 2230,553512951,72%1395,89
Leopard Prototyp A9614,213832944,83%332,27
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81051,385442965,52%1202,62
FV224 Chopper71247,899402867,86%1654,14
LHMTV8658,826112846,43%1027,37
M75121,812512740,74%173,83
Toro 91140,855822729,63%793,78
Char Futur 4 91571,967222744,44%1236,73
T803111679,727122532,00%911,96
1108887,425302429,17%772,06
T-26266,331302441,67%82,55
T1E6 280,541252450,00%215,86
GSR 3301 Setter7391,505892454,17%850,72
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8790,504322454,17%740,98
VK 30.01 (H)5493,785312369,57%1359,95
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3132,431572347,83%278,35
Patton the Tank 9864,575412343,48%645,69
T-45 2132,482422339,13%416,77
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81378,097522382,61%1855,20
Leo7737,334142161,90%1073,52
Cruiser Mk. III361,671062142,86%30,11
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91309,766092147,62%848,69
Lorraine 39L AM3166,051581952,63%442,92
STA-2 81077,535351952,63%1464,63
50TP Tyszkiewicza92018,615741850,00%1888,24
Type 586435,945801855,56%844,33
UDES 15/16101271,004961827,78%647,49
T56 GMC373,721291850,00%80,63
Jagdpanzer E 90 91603,885651723,53%1050,16
M3 Stuart3128,382311637,50%235,60
Strv 746684,253091631,25%1161,18
B.U.G.I.6796,003941566,67%1370,65
Felice 91231,207021546,67%916,30
Mitsu 1085713,934881540,00%1197,58
CS-63101186,296171435,71%689,76
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2102,001221338,46%282,25
T376528,546051384,62%1575,78
E 77 91335,548471361,54%1107,05
T92 HMC101352,758151275,00%1105,29
Type 3 Ju-Nu6992,457821172,73%1471,86
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 8784,184891127,27%506,01
Vz. 62 Jasan 9916,185761145,45%473,79
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 267,093111145,45%96,45
Black Rock 111416,188531154,55%821,78
SPHT 91912,099371163,64%1514,23
BT-22135,201531050,00%559,97
XM69 Hacker111671,504631010,00%757,19
Fantôme 91520,606751050,00%1311,20
Durendal 101461,405181020,00%766,58
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6255,89267933,33%294,56
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81012,33608955,56%985,16
Prototipo 6 81394,11852955,56%1125,39
Terrifiant 92476,221011944,44%1727,34
O-I6238,13360837,50%96,65
Durchbruchswagen 24159,38238837,50%188,18
Windhund 81067,63625850,00%1044,63
BT-7 artillery 3176,63219837,50%452,15
Charioteer Nomad 8934,00689862,50%988,35
Lago4193,86204757,14%504,82
SU-18216,2969757,14%164,48
STK-2112420,86969757,14%1405,43
T-602299,14345742,86%1500,29
Hotchkiss H352114,00214666,67%526,47
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101236,50733683,33%795,17
CS-5991042,17520616,67%614,69
Renault Otsu149,80166540,00%0,00
P.44 Pantera81642,251111450,00%2710,82
Hotchkiss EBR7279,257124100,00%587,53
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91399,00569425,00%890,65
StuG IV 5303,25262475,00%745,77
Vickers Medium Mk. I141,6773366,67%222,70
T959208,677773100,00%261,00
M41 Walker Bulldog8463,33513333,33%514,11
T-34 with L-11 4651,00433333,33%2416,23
Löwe 81068,00614333,33%919,27
Light Mk. VIC 2113,33246333,33%380,40
Cromwell B 6773,67681366,67%1737,75
FV1066 Senlac 8423,0035330,00%496,37
Renault FT116,502920,00%0,00
Matilda4208,004702100,00%570,43
T2971516,00963250,00%2011,86
Marder II393,50207250,00%104,62
ARMT 5393,0028920,00%547,68
Taschenratte111943,0013382100,00%1266,67
H3 9581,50516250,00%298,36
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2143,004432100,00%577,73
T-50-2 6481,50568250,00%1261,34
MTLS-1G14 3322,50381250,00%1206,43
TOG II* 6693,00516250,00%1057,77
T7 Combat Car 299,50143250,00%330,18
T28 Concept 7608,007362100,00%898,61
Kolohousenka10,00741100,00%261,00
Renault NC-311139,001771100,00%756,08
Type 98 Ke-Ni30,004810,00%0,00
IS-271552,008221100,00%1846,48
SZDV Vz. 50 8521,0018910,00%197,02
T2881252,009831100,00%1547,15
Type 4 Ju-To71237,0045910,00%1118,22
AMX 105 AM mle. 4740,001110,00%0,00
Object 43091518,009231100,00%1450,91
FV229 Contender91976,0012111100,00%1493,85
AS-XX 40 t11822,0024210,00%256,32
Object 283 9701,007941100,00%652,58
KV-1SA 51371,0088010,00%3245,88
M24E2 Super Chaffee 60,005541100,00%261,00
L-60 212,001551100,00%261,00
Tetrarch 285,002341100,00%419,21
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8547,0029410,00%315,06
LTP 348,001271100,00%261,00
43 M. Toldi III 3138,009510,00%358,10

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-08-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-10-08
Left: 2025-08-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-10-08
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-08
Left: 2015-11-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-21
Left: 2017-07-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-12-30
Left: 2018-01-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-02-03
Left: 2018-08-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-06
Left: 2015-01-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-06-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-04-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-02-11