tedy10

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2017-12-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles118705565326
Ø Tier7,417,407,807,93
Victories5762248,54%360,00%3249,23%16049,08%
Defeats5995750,51%240,00%3350,77%16450,31%
Draws11260,95%00,00%00,00%20,61%
Battles survived2790023,50%360,00%1726,15%6820,86%
Tanks destroyed798910,6761,20600,923180,98
Destruction ratio0,883,001,251,23
Tanks spotted1093060,9271,40781,204731,45
Damage dealt859,511.485,801.388,061.153,74
Capture points1036140,8700,001241,912780,85
Defense points550350,4600,0000,002190,67
Experience467,42868,60723,54696,91
WN7872,931560,891170,101184,12
WN8972,441583,211463,961339,46
Total
Battles118705
Ø Tier7,41
Victories5762248,54%
Defeats5995750,51%
Draws11260,95%
Battles survived2790023,50%
Tanks destroyed798910,67
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted1093060,92
Damage dealt859,51
Capture points1036140,87
Defense points550350,46
Experience467,42
WN7872,93
WN8972,44
Past 24 hours
Battles5
Ø Tier7,40
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived360,00%
Tanks destroyed61,20
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted71,40
Damage dealt1.485,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience868,60
WN71560,89
WN81583,21
Past 7 days
Battles65
Ø Tier7,80
Victories3249,23%
Defeats3350,77%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1726,15%
Tanks destroyed600,92
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted781,20
Damage dealt1.388,06
Capture points1241,91
Defense points00,00
Experience723,54
WN71170,10
WN81463,96
Past 30 days
Battles326
Ø Tier7,93
Victories16049,08%
Defeats16450,31%
Draws20,61%
Battles survived6820,86%
Tanks destroyed3180,98
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted4731,45
Damage dealt1.153,74
Capture points2780,85
Defense points2190,67
Experience696,91
WN71184,12
WN81339,46
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt351,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience89,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt351,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience89,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories1651,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1445,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1858,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt599,030,000,000,00
Capture points642,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points581,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience371,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories1651,61%
Defeats1445,16%
Draws13,23%
Battles survived1858,06%
Tanks destroyed240,77
Destruction ratio1,85
Tanks spotted70,23
Damage dealt599,03
Capture points642,06
Defense points581,87
Experience371,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience22,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience22,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles207000
Victories9143,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11656,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7938,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed980,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1810,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt914,540,000,000,00
Capture points8954,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points8404,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience469,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles207
Victories9143,96%
Defeats11656,04%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived7938,16%
Tanks destroyed980,47
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted1810,87
Damage dealt914,54
Capture points8954,32
Defense points8404,06
Experience469,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2053000
Victories78838,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats120058,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws653,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived56827,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11570,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15620,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt685,830,000,000,00
Capture points22561,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points20451,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience316,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles2053
Victories78838,38%
Defeats120058,45%
Draws653,17%
Battles survived56827,67%
Tanks destroyed11570,56
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted15620,76
Damage dealt685,83
Capture points22561,10
Defense points20451,00
Experience316,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles369000
Victories15040,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21658,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8322,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1750,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2770,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.389,540,000,000,00
Capture points1340,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2760,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience464,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles369
Victories15040,65%
Defeats21658,54%
Draws30,81%
Battles survived8322,49%
Tanks destroyed1750,47
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted2770,75
Damage dealt1.389,54
Capture points1340,36
Defense points2760,75
Experience464,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (539)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-1S6488,38372347652,36%867,13
KV-856603,95377346949,67%956,77
T-1506775,87461321053,40%1440,09
M446703,79436258050,66%1187,14
KV-26693,14411243052,18%1203,68
M66722,59419221251,67%1132,57
Vz. 55101734,07723213647,19%1221,17
Object 261101217,60560208447,84%975,17
T26E4 SuperPershing 8891,61514208148,20%1053,75
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101035,50599206248,01%773,72
KV-15488,16353203053,25%1043,23
Churchill III 5526,20491195151,82%1126,88
IS-38857,95454137851,02%882,28
VK 36.01 (H)6592,90393128950,19%948,46
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8984,26534128648,60%1011,84
Škoda T 256565,16370127745,97%1005,62
T-34-85M 6667,23445122047,54%1019,32
Dicker Max 6676,84362118548,52%1164,44
M2 Light2622,38559113460,67%3611,75
Cromwell6465,24349109746,58%796,42
T25 Pilot Number 1 8743,00481108648,16%846,77
IS-7101440,3656897747,59%1065,80
IS7528,6735294845,78%513,25
Tiger I7736,3143989347,70%877,57
M127764,0245888249,55%900,69
TVP T 50/51101262,5656187242,32%805,12
SU-1006644,1434883250,24%1071,36
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5230,8723778346,23%449,67
KV-37816,0743376550,85%1004,98
S-517701,4336276150,99%810,54
Pz.Kpfw. II2561,5152475256,65%3154,24
BT-7 artillery 3137,5218574850,94%386,26
T28 Prototype81206,8845674348,72%1255,64
T499639,9141474046,89%765,08
M18 Hellcat6528,1631971846,80%793,96
Ho-Ri 3101971,5867871546,29%1343,31
T297862,1144769550,50%1023,49
AMX 13 F3 AM6616,1739765450,76%846,88
212A91219,1348864248,60%1038,71
M41 Walker Bulldog8526,2739763246,68%796,34
T110E4101474,7255262047,58%962,91
T-1091044,9446661745,71%819,03
T110E5101453,3657161445,93%1026,60
VK 30.01 (H)5463,6832860650,00%1119,20
FV4005 Stage II101282,9849960545,12%827,07
T25/27791,3139460248,84%1086,25
Tiger II81007,3545359947,58%1062,12
KV-137604,5939959351,43%922,11
T3091562,8447357947,67%1314,88
Strv 103B101539,7655155344,85%964,60
VK 30.01 (P)6618,1840854449,82%981,91
60TP Lewandowskiego101664,7163752948,20%1201,65
AMX ELC bis5186,7826352950,66%492,78
E 100101425,4459052146,26%996,90
T328907,5047150250,60%921,36
M-V-Y101503,3267249547,27%1039,45
IS-4101263,8265348344,10%802,60
T57 Heavy101528,0659448349,69%1084,35
Tiger (P)7760,4749247551,37%965,58
SU-130PM 81172,1353146848,50%1129,77
T404338,6127046452,59%832,15
T376255,3129845547,69%494,81
UDES 15/16101391,0163545446,04%960,74
IS-6 8960,9549244647,31%953,24
Object 452K 101836,2876043847,26%1399,82
TVP VTU Koncept8758,0838941642,79%792,59
CS-63101176,0663240847,06%734,73
Jagdpanzer E 100101517,9758640650,00%994,18
Progetto M40 mod. 65101390,1858640541,98%877,40
SU-14-281038,0144940543,70%992,42
E 7591283,8151840451,24%1142,33
FV230 Canopener101873,7080240252,24%1413,14
M10391241,7346939649,49%1085,68
T28 Concept 7816,0944239550,38%1168,98
P.43 bis6662,0843739445,69%1185,60
Vz. 71 Tesák10703,4754438944,99%568,29
DBV-152 101457,3360538544,68%797,21
Strv 103-091195,4539238442,71%832,56
Centurion Mk. I8814,6143437549,60%987,58
T54E191305,2545537244,35%1125,04
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559870,3341636942,28%680,74
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3133,5723836850,27%544,29
AMX M4 mle. 54101203,9664136644,26%706,10
T110E3101457,3656136349,59%936,83
Panhard EBR 10510630,2153436345,18%563,84
M53/M5591033,0747436150,42%893,38
UDES 038837,9634535443,50%730,69
SU-1527883,7340634051,76%1224,41
Crusader6107,6518133346,25%96,80
Konštrukta T-34/1007714,3440133250,30%1053,37
Lorraine 155 mle. 507715,7243332848,17%782,88
Object 705A101453,0360832545,85%1033,21
KR-1111891,9685832447,53%1101,26
Centurion Mk. 7/191106,8046832048,13%942,07
AMX 12 t6354,5533632051,56%839,32
T-549794,5346931639,24%541,06
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8426,4540031545,08%546,91
Light Mk. VIC 2210,4826831445,54%1197,66
VK 16.02 Leopard5212,8725930844,16%489,26
Comet7515,0835930447,04%662,06
AMX 30 1er prototype9942,6945430440,46%625,94
StuG IV 5402,7226130346,20%924,47
STG Guard 8875,2850729952,17%949,87
Leo7634,4638129846,64%818,11
Maus101336,4264929642,57%829,91
M24 Chaffee5167,3627729556,61%477,18
Caernarvon Action X 8832,6549329348,12%907,56
AT 25383,1931229250,00%864,32
KV-481011,5446929050,00%1120,40
Object 430U101352,2569428847,22%951,78
Škoda T 5091149,7552428548,42%962,08
AMX 13 757372,2735528448,94%614,17
Conqueror Gun Carriage101135,9951128447,18%830,86
XM551 Sheridan10555,4545028038,93%329,41
Object 277101430,2163028046,07%983,83
Excalibur 6634,8140728049,29%863,49
ISU-15281021,1246627948,39%971,72
M48A5 Patton101367,5364427746,57%929,19
T9591471,5855527448,18%1180,98
Alecto4228,3622626650,00%503,36
T2881095,9150326251,91%1180,02
ST-II101549,5261626248,09%1176,10
IS-M8856,4749125850,00%893,71
Strv 746507,9934625749,03%840,35
T-284106,0216825649,22%140,14
Kranvagn101177,0856525642,58%724,59
Super Conqueror101395,2063025547,06%944,81
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101181,9461425350,99%848,27
BZ-75101737,8475625345,85%1216,20
Centurion Action X101276,1254325141,83%843,18
Lorraine 155 mle. 518845,1451624946,99%825,41
ST-I91375,1451724346,50%1228,60
T92 HMC101203,7055623450,00%991,31
M4A1 Sherman5279,7826223349,79%590,72
Prototipo Standard B91086,3052923340,77%753,73
VK 100.01 (P)81088,9160222760,35%1382,99
T-34-856667,2441322645,58%1206,99
AMX 30 B10958,0250922644,25%570,28
T-448621,4845022548,44%657,49
Object 70591305,5952322153,39%1188,16
Concept No. 5101373,4064621943,84%881,13
Emil II91293,0159921847,71%1074,83
Object 430 Version II9826,9948121846,79%618,05
Ferdinand8890,4143021746,54%752,87
SU-85B4304,8623921650,46%729,83
T-50-2 6124,3832421643,06%85,04
T 55A 9986,6245521642,13%742,08
Object 140101278,3563421542,79%843,57
T-345347,2428521149,76%832,69
Type 63 81175,4275721046,19%1227,81
UDES 14 Alt 58771,0945720938,76%731,35
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10587,0155320938,76%356,20
Object 4168557,8043520747,34%489,07
AMX 13 909512,3740020540,00%468,33
T-100 LT10526,2648620537,56%317,55
M26 Pershing8706,0948820345,32%716,67
TS-5 81302,6865420357,64%1424,92
Birch Gun4137,7315920250,00%353,57
Type 71101540,4672120046,00%976,15
AMX 50 Foch B101508,9058120042,50%956,61
AE Phase I 91173,3054319745,69%1009,54
Object 70491367,5749619651,53%1041,12
Object 268101597,9357919648,47%1051,03
M3 Lee4158,0918619254,69%448,01
M40/M438943,6545319246,88%956,61
Rinoceronte101572,1662218945,50%1106,94
O-I6813,3848018948,15%1384,02
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81106,4163318946,03%1153,73
40TP Habicha6548,9137318853,72%954,51
Leopard 1101360,9161318742,25%833,00
53TP Markowskiego8933,0947618553,51%979,78
Pudel 6608,3940118445,11%974,06
Jagdtiger91209,0545518351,91%923,22
T26E5 Patriot 8862,0454218347,54%915,69
T1 Heavy5216,1225118242,31%181,97
STB-1101696,1966218248,35%1411,76
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8951,5265118251,10%1074,94
Ikv 90 Typ B7658,9633418144,20%754,09
M10 Wolverine5265,6023318044,44%391,69
Mäuschen91072,4553418048,89%869,95
Sherman Firefly6430,2137117943,58%596,19
B.U.G.I.6545,3235117952,51%860,32
Emil I8914,2446917848,31%922,58
Chrysler K GF 8911,2558217847,75%968,50
G.W. E 100101211,0956017748,02%928,48
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8773,7651917648,86%752,77
45TP Habicha7717,2138817451,15%889,43
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91026,2358317348,55%928,67
Charioteer8856,2659917253,49%874,34
Grille 15101484,5063517146,20%937,89
FV215b 101129,6654317049,41%752,21
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9933,3948716946,15%700,16
M46 Patton9636,2946016636,14%275,95
Taschenratte112138,0596416650,00%1227,33
Škoda T 245386,6128916555,76%1107,77
Object 43091178,1359916549,70%974,20
Object 268 Version 4101447,9665416450,61%949,48
SU-1018728,5345316044,38%610,28
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8679,1448216044,38%1115,16
FV4025 Contriver112099,9181515942,77%1296,53
Bretagne Panther 6691,8447815950,94%1203,78
SU-855232,4520315748,41%350,77
M75214,4823715748,41%623,62
Panhard AMD 178B6295,6729715646,79%696,36
T-45 2147,4420515651,28%641,46
Chimera 81230,8679715458,44%1328,14
Strv m/425324,6127015248,03%745,25
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101563,0775715255,26%1028,69
Hirschkäfer111454,0659915039,33%746,05
CS-538575,6246414444,44%545,73
Ares 90101664,4576614345,45%1133,27
50TP Tyszkiewicza91082,8944414240,85%815,31
AMX 50 B101481,5163414238,73%877,86
P.44 Pantera8705,7939014144,68%660,39
FV2078927,5665814148,23%1028,26
T207698,4752014045,71%890,77
M54 Renegade 81246,4862014052,86%1332,18
Obsidian 8996,0267813947,48%1079,89
FV217 Badger101571,4674013547,41%1003,67
A-436401,9634013452,99%654,04
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6423,8836513341,35%615,88
Ikv 65 Alt II6487,5528913243,94%706,32
A-447670,5738712948,84%898,37
MT-256222,2631712946,51%437,30
CS-67 Szakal111334,3265812736,22%669,73
AMX 67 Imbattable111627,1572012642,06%880,68
LTTB8379,4540212442,74%431,02
Leopard 120 Verbessert111451,4475612454,84%1006,03
Covenanter562,4815112256,56%155,45
Hotchkiss EBR7269,7231812142,15%306,45
M415274,2920912043,33%244,49
56TP 81230,4267812046,67%1269,38
Challenger7605,5846711841,53%585,67
WZ-111 8906,5761311752,14%996,15
K-91101042,3555611746,15%638,46
AMX M4 mle. 49 8763,2649111749,57%741,36
Panzer 58 Mutz 8753,4450211745,30%798,87
Object 432U111312,5769511640,52%705,70
Ikv 1035272,7922611549,57%513,15
STK-2112021,2589411551,30%1293,95
Ares 90 C111864,3482111547,83%1256,64
LTG7445,4043911449,12%745,13
CS-447735,6441211354,87%977,58
121B 101347,2360111145,95%951,91
T803111683,0075311040,00%913,56
Pawlack Tank6606,3843610848,15%879,89
Gorilla111567,7868810742,99%781,89
VK 20.01 (D)472,8314710645,28%51,76
Vz. 63P111731,8884210549,52%1077,44
Cruiser Mk. IV442,1011110337,86%0,00
Executor111484,3770810346,60%851,87
P.43 ter7637,8747910248,04%841,14
BZ-79112048,2690310251,96%1206,71
Fauteur111610,7580210244,12%954,26
O-Ho8751,3355510151,49%669,79
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G332,4312410140,59%6,16
Pz.Kpfw. VII101291,5564710151,49%843,33
L-60 2102,2519810054,00%478,69
AMX AC mle. 488814,255329939,39%633,88
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9943,985359750,52%649,44
IS-2 shielded 7933,654749642,71%1109,46
M5 Stuart433,611809443,62%35,13
SU-100M17652,504569451,06%788,19
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6730,415569453,19%1437,77
CS-599945,996009238,04%641,16
WZ-113G FT101649,837409248,91%1015,80
XM69 Hacker111943,157679243,48%1150,57
T-437470,664709156,04%642,89
Type 3 Ju-Nu6880,286968948,31%1359,73
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs433,661878742,53%29,53
Black Rock 111580,988638750,57%963,48
Durchbruchswagen 2490,051448537,65%2,87
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6581,794068452,38%890,23
AT-FV230 Breaker111486,108288354,22%876,19
SMV CC-567905,674638151,85%1226,76
Type 95 Ji-Ro6482,433138050,00%635,02
T-62A101138,156487852,56%837,24
Type 5 Heavy101685,487737751,95%1188,37
PTZ-78111877,148417652,63%1052,67
T-29 3363,933357548,00%1496,13
UDES 169927,855757345,21%658,55
FV38059994,126117345,21%856,98
AT 158864,726277241,67%726,75
Škoda T 27 8893,464667138,03%844,16
BT-2257,771097045,71%54,61
Type 586583,903877040,00%947,65
AMX M4 mle. 457646,245177048,57%705,48
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81097,365007044,29%1006,95
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29925,586156953,62%666,73
MKA 2260,622946844,12%987,79
ST vz. 394158,251856746,27%302,82
STA-18405,963176741,79%255,67
Sexton II369,151106749,25%108,78
XM66F 81088,395416740,30%957,16
122 TM 8956,726046746,27%903,79
Type 4 Heavy9966,145526631,82%599,87
Marder II349,14886633,33%0,02
WZ-131G FT6452,143446549,23%642,36
FV4004 Conway91133,485926454,69%908,77
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer478,751246342,86%31,80
Cruiser Mk. III359,511046346,03%47,27
Char de transition 6795,625506154,10%1238,56
Conqueror91156,257196053,33%985,74
Sturer Emil7330,633366036,67%143,01
NC 70 Błyskawica101548,837745858,62%1209,93
SDP 57 Gowika7903,886115846,55%1017,08
Gryphon 101774,226605837,93%1032,47
BV-111111486,006935742,11%822,11
T-34 shielded 5285,742565742,11%474,53
Type 64 6573,484105646,43%1308,52
M374138,241635552,73%335,90
O-Ni7726,006535552,73%863,09
Type 4 Ju-To7894,805895538,18%903,32
WZ-132-110732,285815437,04%470,41
113101009,085565354,72%724,12
WZ-111 model 5A101365,886165250,00%926,55
Bishop5137,851415238,46%17,95
DS PZInż5359,762535150,98%642,68
FV601 Saladin8376,494875149,02%264,95
M60 10997,545365048,00%602,79
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 8872,145014940,82%656,67
BT-7442,981094845,83%65,49
E 509504,464244837,50%166,40
Ares 8591104,678334852,08%939,77
T-34-28539,545894639,13%450,11
VK 30.02 (M)6719,374624654,35%1444,41
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5282,072344647,83%548,11
14TP4108,272074555,56%270,82
SMV CC-678737,934214542,22%630,13
Strv 107-12111566,718234562,22%940,20
SU-76M488,331124542,22%24,01
SDP 44 Burza6740,515524546,67%1327,00
Lago4185,982174450,00%449,92
Type 619708,483974445,45%470,03
Sherman III5183,822804438,64%189,65
T-703119,021524438,64%188,95
Super Hellcat 7542,753604438,64%512,10
King Tiger (Captured) 7953,934694341,86%1010,25
E 50 Ausf. M101258,106454242,86%781,43
Indien-Panzer8740,175374245,24%760,92
AMX 13 10510384,414474139,02%144,17
Churchill Crocodile 6968,158244057,50%1843,66
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E349,561103946,15%64,58
MTLS-1G14 3256,643383971,79%1213,50
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6697,555993847,37%1192,40
ELC EVEN 90 8504,765933847,37%858,10
AT 86678,306333759,46%1248,40
FV3046269,891963737,84%195,87
M3 Stuart346,251363644,44%46,12
Type 1 Chi-He4332,502663652,78%981,01
T2 Medium Tank227,471033650,00%82,83
IS-2-II8926,974933661,11%1149,40
Object 777 Version II 91241,336873672,22%1167,93
Vickers Medium Mk. I16,00773551,43%90,65
AMX 40471,461823557,14%170,21
Mitsu 1085703,205473554,29%1283,89
Tortoise9957,146633545,71%580,68
T1 Cunningham135,91933444,12%24,67
T-34-2G FT7558,974203447,06%541,43
Panther II8972,944883339,39%931,09
GSOR 1010 FB 8978,975273345,45%883,04
LT vz. 383130,881783253,13%413,42
ARL 446604,473543246,88%988,59
Churchill I5479,133273243,75%851,15
121101365,226693246,88%947,20
M56 Scorpion 7646,254973262,50%894,39
M7 Priest366,681243148,39%134,89
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4221,522473167,74%794,66
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2120,971843046,67%510,26
M2 Medium Tank335,901113050,00%87,48
SDP 40 Zadymka5525,334113050,00%1099,57
S35 CA5329,101893030,00%412,38
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2515,337433060,00%1925,09
Caernarvon8582,455382941,38%417,75
Nergal 81261,837232948,28%1201,37
Sav m/43485,681672857,14%169,15
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79925,395992846,43%634,06
Object 25791010,395662864,29%948,95
FSV Scheme A7436,255012846,43%434,39
Cobra 91214,546732853,57%930,03
Ho-Ri 28572,964972740,74%359,73
BZ-587613,895532744,44%558,19
ARL V396231,593562762,96%373,68
M-II-Y7736,524102755,56%842,40
T7 Combat Car 232,301102748,15%94,57
WZ-1209525,044842642,31%257,22
AMX 38328,121532638,46%0,00
T-46350,721332556,00%153,12
59-166253,752602433,33%427,49
Waffenträger auf E 100101416,886072437,50%723,89
Staghound Mk. III6459,003862445,83%633,49
Vickers Mk. E Type B2163,041572365,22%695,86
Valentine II 4142,042112339,13%222,89
Tetrarch 238,00972339,13%1,16
FV229 Contender91430,506352236,36%974,07
AMBT 81161,867332259,09%1290,67
KV-1SA 5525,324722245,45%908,32
Panzerjäger I2110,571122147,62%222,98
Chi-To SP7392,623832152,38%272,60
Renault FT AC236,38792147,62%55,51
P26/404413,903302055,00%1154,21
Vz. 60S Dravec 101623,308332060,00%1054,90
60G FT5415,683181947,37%754,43
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101968,956901931,58%1358,33
Panther/M10 7570,054481947,37%709,28
IS-5 (Object 730) 8757,266081963,16%892,70
Manticore10592,005491942,11%417,48
Char Futur 4 91385,375661942,11%1009,69
M10 RBFM 5483,683471963,16%1062,70
Churchill VII6988,728041855,56%2181,15
AEC Armoured Car5282,221841827,78%334,34
Renault R352130,181951741,18%412,94
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6371,533221747,06%741,60
Renault FT14,13891656,25%138,42
Grant4273,383351643,75%726,46
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3166,751841662,50%574,72
AMX AC mle. 467443,943301631,25%308,46
T3 HMC243,40781533,33%0,00
T-60279,401231533,33%96,59
Kunze Panzer 91639,605881540,00%1459,43
113 Beijing Opera 101374,405021520,00%848,33
D1227,29981442,86%22,93
T1 HMC239,29741442,86%40,36
Type 2597 Chi-Ha358,791671464,29%210,72
Renault UE 57362,431261457,14%153,79
FV224 Chopper7944,436361442,86%922,16
D2345,381331369,23%238,75
SDP 58 Kilana8914,544571323,08%731,63
Universal Carrier 2-pdr278,381651369,23%318,28
CAV mod. 71111842,927421241,67%1032,33
SU-76G FT4218,751861241,67%251,14
Strv fm/211140,732321145,45%681,54
Pz.Kpfw. I260,271211127,27%0,00
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81051,455661127,27%756,65
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6150,913081154,55%261,62
FV201 (A45) 71061,827131172,73%1822,07
Strv m/40L377,401421040,00%7,44
Sturmpanzer I Bison33,30641040,00%0,87
Heavy Tank No. VI 6817,103841040,00%1120,72
SU-100Y 6503,803351060,00%730,75
Cromwell B 6611,604091050,00%981,05
ISU-122S 7836,103271030,00%857,15
Chrysler K 81342,106341080,00%1619,96
WZ-120-1G FT 81191,805541060,00%1366,27
Renault NC-31118,2274966,67%231,85
T56 GMC3102,67202966,67%319,89
VK 28.016360,78497955,56%1012,84
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68252,56210911,11%129,90
Turán III prototípus 5247,11214944,44%354,15
Leichttraktor11,6323837,50%0,00
T-262114,13118862,50%504,90
Valentine AT458,63128875,00%261,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II2213,43159742,86%867,28
AT-1221,8679757,14%135,92
Nashorn6489,43348771,43%899,38
Ares 758806,00787742,86%787,40
leKpz Borkenkäfer11561,57557728,57%241,05
Lago M38 3275,14257728,57%527,95
Škoda T 45 71154,29876785,71%1529,65
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8983,00480757,14%1063,69
T92 8358,14304742,86%399,52
TT-130M 9955,57456728,57%551,30
Stuart I-IV3115,67285666,67%427,99
T-116 376,83105616,67%37,56
DZT-159 91268,1753560,00%839,65
Strv m/382142,80140540,00%361,31
Matilda4482,2020150,00%1377,08
StuG III Ausf. G5361,40327540,00%674,58
A-20554,60166560,00%203,93
VK 30.02 (D)7458,00512580,00%637,89
Windhund 8864,60475540,00%624,18
Jagdtiger Prototype 8710,20514540,00%479,59
Patton the Tank 9745,60514540,00%444,42
KB-52 91281,40854560,00%1138,79
Kolohousenka1130,50145450,00%568,19
Fiat 3000167,25127450,00%154,15
L6/40294,506740,00%68,20
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)288,75156475,00%455,34
MS-110,0051450,00%77,53
Loyd Gun Carriage287,75145475,00%589,51
Black Prince II 7882,50848475,00%1219,20
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8765,7523640,00%514,68
LTP 3100,25115425,00%191,12
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6544,0036740,00%692,69
T14 5581,00611366,67%1256,50
Chi-Ni252,671783100,00%261,00
Type 95 Ha-Go231,0098366,67%238,27
4TP1102,67152366,67%504,00
SU-182130,005530,00%540,75
Somua SAu 404344,33256366,67%1023,91
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102323,0027730,00%1476,74
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0056366,67%261,00
Cavalier5154,334853100,00%343,62
BT-53474,6720430,00%982,87
K-91-PT 91114,00378333,33%723,89
Object 283 9957,67358333,33%631,39
Type 5 Ka-Ri 8618,33457366,67%548,61
TOG II* 6117,00201333,33%1,50
Lorraine 40 t 81494,00547366,67%1502,58
43 M. Toldi III 393,00127333,33%176,40
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8198,00325366,67%298,96
LT vz. 352188,00209250,00%827,19
M22360,00514250,00%2427,58
Renault Otsu160,00180250,00%80,72
Renault FT 75 BS20,0044250,00%87,48
50TP prototyp 81561,0010772100,00%2190,50
M4A3E8 Sherman6216,003082100,00%374,73
Hotchkiss H35280,50192250,00%193,37
Pvlvv fm/42285,50128250,00%215,62
Semovente M43 Bassotto6437,50331250,00%490,85
Vz. 64 Blesk8548,50579250,00%782,37
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2233,50212250,00%985,13
Cruiser Mk. II2666,504122100,00%4185,85
AMR 35 223,504020,00%3,10
TBT 91810,50786250,00%1348,88
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5666,00475250,00%1074,34
Valiant 5105,503802100,00%261,00
Fantôme 9893,009232100,00%741,62
M15/423141,001871100,00%416,05
7TP2281,002821100,00%1164,46
WZ-111 model 1-49490,0021210,00%125,22
1108684,0039910,00%428,50
Type 97 Te-Ke 2136,0013810,00%393,94
IS-272978,0015651100,00%5061,53
Cruiser Mk. I10,00951100,00%261,00
Škoda T 15A 4213,009610,00%97,18
T-26G FT2166,001631100,00%582,89
FCM 362201,0014910,00%646,97
GSOR the TANK 9780,0054010,00%494,72
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5115,004351100,00%261,00
T-34 with L-11 41055,009711100,00%5650,18
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3443,0035310,00%1488,14
IT-3 4835,0014001100,00%3408,89
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 255,002931100,00%261,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4793,0040110,00%2976,10
M3 Light 381,0016610,00%88,09
Löwe 81256,006221100,00%1261,05
AMX ELC 901 60,0013510,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,002071100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2017-12-12
Position: Commander
Joined: 2017-12-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-01-16
Left: 2017-10-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-25
Left: 2016-01-02
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-10-19
Left: 2017-12-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-10-16
Left: 2017-10-16