tekylasz

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-11-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4395813106244
Ø Tier8,198,778,238,46
Victories2058046,82%646,15%4643,40%11747,95%
Defeats2281551,90%646,15%5450,94%11948,77%
Draws5631,28%17,69%65,66%83,28%
Battles survived1412832,14%538,46%3331,13%8133,20%
Tanks destroyed301920,69120,92930,881960,80
Destruction ratio1,011,501,271,20
Tanks spotted325270,74181,38640,601800,74
Damage dealt1.008,181.151,381.304,491.239,55
Capture points383410,87443,381251,183511,44
Defense points173310,3900,00470,441160,48
Experience568,63802,69755,59758,45
WN7818,44960,43946,04957,15
WN8961,46917,751236,791328,44
Total
Battles43958
Ø Tier8,19
Victories2058046,82%
Defeats2281551,90%
Draws5631,28%
Battles survived1412832,14%
Tanks destroyed301920,69
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted325270,74
Damage dealt1.008,18
Capture points383410,87
Defense points173310,39
Experience568,63
WN7818,44
WN8961,46
Past 24 hours
Battles13
Ø Tier8,77
Victories646,15%
Defeats646,15%
Draws17,69%
Battles survived538,46%
Tanks destroyed120,92
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted181,38
Damage dealt1.151,38
Capture points443,38
Defense points00,00
Experience802,69
WN7960,43
WN8917,75
Past 7 days
Battles106
Ø Tier8,23
Victories4643,40%
Defeats5450,94%
Draws65,66%
Battles survived3331,13%
Tanks destroyed930,88
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted640,60
Damage dealt1.304,49
Capture points1251,18
Defense points470,44
Experience755,59
WN7946,04
WN81236,79
Past 30 days
Battles244
Ø Tier8,46
Victories11747,95%
Defeats11948,77%
Draws83,28%
Battles survived8133,20%
Tanks destroyed1960,80
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted1800,74
Damage dealt1.239,55
Capture points3511,44
Defense points1160,48
Experience758,45
WN7957,15
WN81328,44
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45000
Victories1124,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3475,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1022,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,2700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted330,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt455,930,000,000,00
Capture points601,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience351,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles45
Victories1124,44%
Defeats3475,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1022,22%
Tanks destroyed120,27
Destruction ratio0,34
Tanks spotted330,73
Damage dealt455,93
Capture points601,33
Defense points00,00
Experience351,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles743000
Victories32343,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats38451,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws364,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30240,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4240,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7140,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt845,940,000,000,00
Capture points14791,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points15842,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience563,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles743
Victories32343,47%
Defeats38451,68%
Draws364,85%
Battles survived30240,65%
Tanks destroyed4240,57
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted7140,96
Damage dealt845,94
Capture points14791,99
Defense points15842,13
Experience563,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles214000
Victories7032,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13563,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws94,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5626,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1320,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2010,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt823,470,000,000,00
Capture points1620,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1320,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience423,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles214
Victories7032,71%
Defeats13563,08%
Draws94,21%
Battles survived5626,17%
Tanks destroyed1320,62
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted2010,94
Damage dealt823,47
Capture points1620,76
Defense points1320,62
Experience423,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories736,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1263,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived631,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.755,630,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points100,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience476,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories736,84%
Defeats1263,16%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived631,58%
Tanks destroyed120,63
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted100,53
Damage dealt1.755,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points100,53
Experience476,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (324)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
112 8946,75664334448,74%1059,73
T34 81033,69603125849,76%1149,05
AMX 13 909620,7050099743,83%716,64
Excelsior 5346,5442092248,26%562,88
FV217 Badger101530,8959080346,20%958,78
60TP Lewandowskiego101744,4972573046,58%1144,64
Grille 15101517,7149869147,03%964,72
T-109851,4447866243,35%637,66
T-5491057,1863964046,72%985,88
IS-38846,1857460446,03%839,25
IS-4101408,1961054346,59%961,13
Leopard 1101610,7364644847,32%1140,70
FV215b (183) 101464,4553041743,65%959,82
IS7540,9436239941,85%519,32
E 100101501,5965238245,29%1083,09
AE Phase I 91417,4468636849,46%1275,83
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101475,2560935944,29%1108,58
T110E5101508,9061135243,18%1030,17
Maus101265,1556534744,09%818,64
Conqueror91136,2463532942,86%888,39
G.W. Tiger (P)8766,1646632844,51%773,82
Centurion Mk. 7/191063,2546132744,34%863,38
Type 4 Heavy91241,3456332548,92%1094,08
G.W. Tiger91074,5948032345,20%949,41
Char Futur 4 91562,4473630751,14%1419,03
Churchill VII6263,3022930638,89%176,94
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91170,7555930447,37%1121,50
T-34-856488,8737030252,32%902,33
T 55A 91175,5469930154,82%1110,43
T26E5 Patriot 8894,8766229948,49%987,76
IS-7101232,7660829538,31%752,72
M18 Hellcat6610,5049229545,42%959,89
ISU-15281022,5159429147,77%992,84
M10391143,1661329140,89%933,59
Object 70491713,9863728947,40%1327,79
M127719,0051127556,00%938,57
KV-856300,2733927242,65%257,48
Centurion Action X101361,4460726544,91%919,60
P.44 Pantera8992,8554126045,38%1157,82
T698743,9556026041,92%709,97
Object 70591467,4573125951,74%1270,35
M53/M5591042,7550225841,09%854,88
AMX 30 1er prototype91132,3762725346,25%975,38
T54E191149,3965525245,24%973,43
Tortoise91375,9770324848,79%1108,97
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91273,4361024348,97%1154,31
Taschenratte111971,4380724340,33%986,17
Black Prince7627,1945824248,35%711,34
Caernarvon8543,3946223848,74%439,47
Churchill I5241,3120923444,02%275,85
M40/M438939,4750423244,40%938,50
TVP VTU Koncept8615,6640523147,19%639,44
T3091392,0261823147,62%1140,78
BZ-79112033,3377422142,53%1092,03
TVP T 50/51101443,9763822044,09%1058,29
T110E4101598,1862221749,31%1040,51
E 7591224,5370821147,39%1104,95
WZ-111 model 1-491143,7364520942,58%929,61
50TP Tyszkiewicza91422,1773820752,17%1319,21
Super Conqueror101506,2966220743,96%966,44
AMX 12 t6250,6634520641,26%438,46
Emil I8948,9454320552,20%973,51
M75197,9622620449,02%541,06
Kunze Panzer 91219,6762020350,74%1109,74
ST-I91350,1570520246,53%1201,44
T-284175,0823520144,28%333,60
Tiger II8953,8264920149,75%1053,77
G.W. Panther7652,7443619944,72%685,88
T-448408,3147019445,36%337,87
O-Ho81043,4867718949,21%1173,04
AS-XX 40 t111755,4770818641,40%1155,36
T-437405,7543318548,11%455,44
Waffenträger auf E 100101540,9155918441,85%900,52
Vz. 55101551,8762218137,02%897,80
Ferdinand81102,5155517554,86%1133,60
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8940,3060217537,71%910,79
Škoda T 256461,3944617348,55%768,83
AT 1581112,4264916841,67%1069,55
KR-1112003,0587216749,10%1349,36
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81345,2265016643,98%1438,82
T28 Prototype8943,9557516544,85%840,21
Leopard 120 Verbessert111850,0474216548,48%1307,89
T499603,3057016450,61%747,30
Jagdpanzer E 100101549,6456216243,21%917,95
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91368,9959016148,45%1131,48
Jagdtiger91327,0564915548,39%1021,37
O-Ni71149,0974115450,00%1525,29
T71 DA7287,6242215449,35%392,14
G.W. E 100101291,9743014946,31%1073,90
11081074,8266014448,61%1178,06
T328949,0163014244,37%897,14
Sturer Emil7657,7844914140,43%678,13
Strv 103-091439,5656914042,86%1116,05
KV-15294,3722513948,92%418,56
T216223,0733813944,60%390,70
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6320,0533313946,76%400,88
Object 140101197,6262713844,20%839,47
E 5091018,3161513743,80%762,64
TNH T Vz. 5191158,5564713650,00%913,69
Prototipo Standard B91249,5060113541,48%994,95
BZ-75101590,1768413537,78%928,52
AT-FV230 Breaker111953,4078313543,70%1191,04
Konštrukta T-34/1007627,8754913448,51%850,23
SU-1527797,4358613452,99%1117,80
KV-48740,2259713449,25%732,35
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101031,6158113243,18%740,36
STA-18779,4462413151,15%952,20
Comet7779,4559913149,62%1286,61
Object 277101612,0170913140,46%1156,25
212A91082,3564712851,56%917,90
Leo7603,0635312740,16%742,10
IS-5 (Object 730) 81033,8864412744,88%1116,84
IS-2-II81072,3452912555,20%1289,49
Centurion Mk. I8900,1963312448,39%1133,54
SU-14-28994,7961612245,08%921,58
M-VI-Y91062,4568312149,59%848,41
Tiger (P)7494,1143412039,17%403,03
Pz.Kpfw. VII101540,0763312042,50%979,30
CS-5991165,2265911948,74%1050,93
Tiger I7928,1270411851,69%1145,65
T57 Heavy101873,3867611744,44%1411,15
IS-3-II91078,3259711739,32%737,51
Ares 7581227,2176711743,59%1297,57
Type 6191280,5274811553,04%1206,42
53TP Markowskiego81073,8368311250,89%1138,27
Type 6891119,3659511250,89%819,73
S-517587,7243011139,64%472,72
Super Hellcat 7785,0064211060,91%1258,23
M41 Walker Bulldog8530,5966910861,11%917,76
M-III-Y8834,1557310742,99%793,12
AMX 13 757370,1651510643,40%528,12
FV2078711,1859410452,88%751,58
Vz. 60S Dravec 101775,0379710348,54%1055,30
AT 77954,6955510344,66%1082,85
Projet Louis 9780,0166010048,00%972,65
Indien-Panzer8936,996859952,53%1124,84
Vz. 44-17931,436029856,12%1273,32
Leopard Prototyp A91110,346229749,48%891,49
T1 Cunningham162,021739551,58%214,93
Kranvagn101201,075759533,68%601,14
CS-538712,535699546,32%835,86
Ares 90101688,487249553,68%1213,97
TNH 105/10008837,735479451,06%905,01
AMX AC mle. 467688,044839439,36%755,10
AMX AC mle. 4881087,486479452,13%1116,25
T-345188,682299348,39%323,52
Hummel6542,684789354,84%803,14
AMX 50 12091337,106989248,91%1110,76
T25/27558,974319235,87%513,63
Emil II91222,486549143,96%925,51
Cromwell6574,535538949,44%1124,78
Strv 746435,903208842,05%594,50
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7622,275778859,09%847,76
VK 30.02 (M)6660,224578843,18%1132,88
M5 Stuart468,601598745,98%56,24
Object 777 Version II 91172,516408745,98%930,17
T2071136,647618648,84%1695,30
Object 430 Version II91115,056818651,16%1066,96
IS-M8836,085828651,16%874,64
AMX 65 t8830,335968544,71%780,34
OCP Peacekeeper 91554,877648550,59%1319,67
ARL V396525,004188440,48%739,00
AMX M4 mle. 5191464,017968455,95%1286,78
Ares 90 C111578,367758350,60%1075,31
Ares 8591263,377188340,96%1078,26
Vz. 64 Blesk8853,856798245,12%1393,95
Object 268101439,605468146,91%865,31
AMX ELC bis5178,483498143,21%371,44
AMX 50 10081104,056708043,75%1112,62
Progetto C50 mod. 6691448,387448047,50%1284,07
FV38059836,785757943,04%641,40
Stridsyxa 81384,107637951,90%1369,10
Valentine393,721497846,15%128,69
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68486,384437844,87%645,86
T28 Concept 7832,485787744,16%1038,46
Type 5781043,416347644,74%971,33
Panhard EBR 909633,385717639,47%721,43
BT-2289,181707450,00%258,76
Object 4168946,746757451,35%1074,12
Panther II8783,366257346,58%829,17
Nashorn6489,933727135,21%585,51
VK 30.01 (P)6443,404137035,71%499,30
AMX M4 mle. 54101354,476807048,57%852,17
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101871,966926942,03%1257,58
VK 30.02 (D)7715,816576851,47%1032,62
GSOR 1010 FB 81217,546246844,12%1306,47
Strv m/425350,392776744,78%782,39
KV-37841,486226755,22%1039,94
SU-1006739,525716657,58%1365,23
Panhard AMD 178B6247,553876556,92%631,94
AMBT 81307,726566544,62%1353,98
Panther7790,616256440,63%1058,36
Cruiser Mk. II261,251286451,56%108,69
Type 5 Chi-Ri7690,435796342,86%948,95
UDES 0381127,576426346,03%1037,47
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481172,677476058,33%1215,47
Cruiser Mk. I152,88996046,67%57,11
Type 4 Ju-To71046,496995955,93%1372,64
P.43 ter7832,936825853,45%1321,93
IS-27879,576305844,83%1059,67
T2971021,527935862,07%1383,08
T92 HMC10982,384895843,10%659,43
T376426,405615848,28%993,48
Škoda T 509797,334975738,60%462,10
Škoda T 245367,344165658,93%994,85
FV227 Conceiver81262,867625648,21%1287,00
Jagdpanther7675,094795550,91%754,34
M-II-Y7843,326145349,06%947,17
Carro d'assalto P.887953,766765152,94%1180,01
AMX 404139,863134957,14%445,96
A-205144,962784841,67%242,63
Object 705A101330,175514835,42%765,60
ST vz. 394198,153054650,00%493,83
T2881089,875624643,48%1095,80
P.43 bis6751,236694459,09%1532,88
T-46387,141504454,55%235,47
VK 28.016369,144624436,36%934,46
AMX 13 105101189,616204443,18%1173,02
Rinoceronte101459,216004339,53%954,19
SU-855408,883504040,00%724,43
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5249,403794052,50%550,24
Hotchkiss EBR7169,154734057,50%249,30
Pawlack Tank6613,285554050,00%903,63
FV224 Chopper71117,447163958,97%1396,12
LTG7595,825613839,47%1082,72
SU-86442,814373764,86%601,83
Vickers Medium Mk. I117,44813661,11%174,56
M3 Stuart327,311333542,86%31,80
Ikv 90 Typ B7894,576143545,71%1214,09
Crusader6306,854173455,88%909,30
Type 3 Ju-Nu6906,447463464,71%1599,96
B.U.G.I.6667,695163246,88%1037,15
O-I6749,636373262,50%1348,46
S35 CA5358,503503250,00%659,26
Type 5 Heavy101288,266473132,26%645,40
Type T-345206,503633050,00%393,15
T25 AT7998,776203053,33%1287,90
Ikv 65 Alt II6807,835662955,17%1449,24
Pz.Sfl. IVc5264,072872948,28%412,13
45TP Habicha71014,336532748,15%1173,50
M5A1 Stuart4112,593712755,56%257,85
FV215b 101397,896342744,44%964,91
BT-74102,381932653,85%218,63
StuG III Ausf. G5718,124892560,00%1709,29
Type 4 Chi-To6449,324532544,00%636,55
M446576,364832556,00%883,66
Pz.Kpfw. 5581171,446602528,00%780,29
Škoda T 177544,676382458,33%1150,01
A-447895,635822433,33%1209,30
T1 HMC250,39932347,83%94,13
MS-1113,52792356,52%133,94
Mitsu 1085482,524672365,22%912,23
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8937,706842352,17%943,80
T-262113,411642245,45%397,59
Type 586370,274822263,64%687,30
T-1506219,413512236,36%77,37
T-34-171052,297082142,86%1584,75
Covenanter5188,193702152,38%532,90
SU-122A5489,333122138,10%941,52
P.435370,353622040,00%717,62
CS-447586,455282050,00%694,94
AMX M4 mle. 4571133,358772060,00%1787,98
ST-II101288,506512035,00%745,31
40TP Habicha6515,264241947,37%762,47
Ikv 1035621,055701968,42%1739,77
O-I Experimental5554,635301947,37%987,45
M415469,893831844,44%646,13
MT-256353,004801758,82%974,96
AMX ELC 901 6498,654541735,29%1229,35
M2 Light228,131081656,25%144,56
T3 HMC2121,561151637,50%294,30
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3129,471551546,67%255,23
AMX 38353,072331566,67%243,34
Churchill Gun Carrier6271,533201553,33%348,06
Somua SAu 404217,212631442,86%373,57
Patton the Tank 91165,366031450,00%1119,60
Jagdpanzer IV6968,237201361,54%1957,37
T26E3 Eagle 7 7732,175761258,33%1002,52
M66417,453781136,36%327,59
Marder II3222,452741163,64%691,99
Renault UE 573258,452601136,36%635,55
T2 Medium Tank261,301431070,00%311,28
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6378,305161050,00%914,26
Strv S1 8614,704041030,00%359,34
Heavy Tank No. VI 6555,604331020,00%747,71
SU-100Y 61035,004951060,00%2085,94
Cromwell B 6457,904611050,00%716,61
Dicker Max 6742,404631090,00%1386,79
M4A1 Revalorisé 8707,103701040,00%548,75
WZ-120-1G FT 8891,905851050,00%877,41
Type 64 6387,705341060,00%993,37
Panzerjäger I291,00151944,44%118,90
DS PZInż5520,78502966,67%1122,60
T675119,00241944,44%60,23
M374139,25193837,50%190,62
T1 Heavy5404,71473742,86%652,97
Windhund 81294,43611728,57%1097,50
KV-1SA 5436,00521742,86%763,75
M8A1467,50167633,33%3,10
FV3046418,50312633,33%494,88
M2 Medium Tank356,20111540,00%1,95
AT-1259,60116540,00%0,04
113101098,20447520,00%540,67
T56 GMC331,6089540,00%0,00
StuG IV 5199,60168520,00%180,44
14TP4260,50267450,00%784,41
Renault FT18,0048333,33%0,00
LT vz. 383131,003113100,00%500,27
ARL 446472,675463100,00%740,66
Leichttraktor132,67133366,67%230,32
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8517,33462333,33%229,95
Renault NC-31187,5011120,00%229,75
Sturmpanzer II428,002322100,00%261,00
Black Prince II 7222,0021620,00%3,10
T1E6 229,005320,00%0,00
Light Mk. VIC 222,001412100,00%261,00
LTP 3123,503352100,00%597,57
Strv fm/21180,001791100,00%430,09
Hotchkiss H3520,001151100,00%261,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B20,002410,00%0,00
K-91-PT 9463,0023110,00%102,66
Primo Victoria 8828,009961100,00%962,29
T7 Combat Car 263,002410,00%37,01
Excalibur 6656,008211100,00%1034,73

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-11-21
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-11-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-02-26
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-02-18
Left: 2021-09-23