toff10

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-05-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles80242041253
Ø Tier7,740,006,616,70
Victories3893148,52%00,00%1741,46%11445,06%
Defeats4020650,11%00,00%2253,66%13352,57%
Draws11051,38%00,00%24,88%62,37%
Battles survived1956824,39%00,00%1126,83%5320,95%
Tanks destroyed635060,7900,00390,951940,77
Destruction ratio1,050,001,300,97
Tanks spotted928741,1600,001002,445192,05
Damage dealt894,870,00807,98702,36
Capture points972311,2100,0000,002821,11
Defense points370910,4600,0000,00530,21
Experience430,630,00413,63422,80
WN7945,920,001079,12957,78
WN81081,860,001373,191178,53
Total
Battles80242
Ø Tier7,74
Victories3893148,52%
Defeats4020650,11%
Draws11051,38%
Battles survived1956824,39%
Tanks destroyed635060,79
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted928741,16
Damage dealt894,87
Capture points972311,21
Defense points370910,46
Experience430,63
WN7945,92
WN81081,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles41
Ø Tier6,61
Victories1741,46%
Defeats2253,66%
Draws24,88%
Battles survived1126,83%
Tanks destroyed390,95
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted1002,44
Damage dealt807,98
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience413,63
WN71079,12
WN81373,19
Past 30 days
Battles253
Ø Tier6,70
Victories11445,06%
Defeats13352,57%
Draws62,37%
Battles survived5320,95%
Tanks destroyed1940,77
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted5192,05
Damage dealt702,36
Capture points2821,11
Defense points530,21
Experience422,80
WN7957,78
WN81178,53
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles237000
Victories7230,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15967,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3414,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed920,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1800,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.029,410,000,000,00
Capture points290,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1030,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience335,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles237
Victories7230,38%
Defeats15967,09%
Draws62,53%
Battles survived3414,35%
Tanks destroyed920,39
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted1800,76
Damage dealt1.029,41
Capture points290,12
Defense points1030,43
Experience335,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles182000
Victories8043,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9552,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws73,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5429,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed960,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1390,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt784,000,000,000,00
Capture points3061,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points3792,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience365,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles182
Victories8043,96%
Defeats9552,20%
Draws73,85%
Battles survived5429,67%
Tanks destroyed960,53
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted1390,76
Damage dealt784,00
Capture points3061,68
Defense points3792,08
Experience365,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt271,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience42,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt271,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience42,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1347000
Victories66149,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats66249,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws241,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31823,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7750,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted19121,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt397,910,000,000,00
Capture points13130,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points11560,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience277,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles1347
Victories66149,07%
Defeats66249,15%
Draws241,78%
Battles survived31823,61%
Tanks destroyed7750,58
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted19121,42
Damage dealt397,91
Capture points13130,97
Defense points11560,86
Experience277,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles858000
Victories47955,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats36442,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws151,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31536,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5800,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9321,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt851,960,000,000,00
Capture points25222,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points29103,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience471,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles858
Victories47955,83%
Defeats36442,42%
Draws151,75%
Battles survived31536,71%
Tanks destroyed5800,68
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted9321,09
Damage dealt851,96
Capture points25222,94
Defense points29103,39
Experience471,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1092000
Victories53148,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats53248,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws292,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29426,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5370,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9630,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt759,820,000,000,00
Capture points16791,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points6790,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience367,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles1092
Victories53148,63%
Defeats53248,72%
Draws292,66%
Battles survived29426,92%
Tanks destroyed5370,49
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted9630,88
Damage dealt759,82
Capture points16791,54
Defense points6790,62
Experience367,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles311000
Victories12540,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18559,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4715,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1490,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2630,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.083,300,000,000,00
Capture points1100,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2490,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience428,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles311
Victories12540,19%
Defeats18559,49%
Draws10,32%
Battles survived4715,11%
Tanks destroyed1490,48
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted2630,85
Damage dealt1.083,30
Capture points1100,35
Defense points2490,80
Experience428,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (256)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81300,94562549648,58%1403,74
AMX ELC bis5229,91299447052,17%714,62
IS-6 81109,05503419950,42%1262,25
Panther II8770,45377361846,90%908,19
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101209,97422296246,89%1123,26
AMX 13 909702,75446293946,95%972,16
M18 Hellcat6562,99350227851,54%1006,82
Char Futur 4 91604,92587226449,07%1447,22
T-100 LT10806,60475208345,80%850,10
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101426,06476205046,68%1177,08
VK 16.02 Leopard5600,40490145856,04%2413,50
Cromwell6615,94426133354,46%1340,39
Panther7603,31335109848,18%823,44
E 50 Ausf. M101324,8747499345,72%971,93
WZ-111 model 1-491209,9651795350,16%1076,99
VK 30.02 (D)7474,7732192349,84%586,97
FV4005 Stage II101786,5948592248,81%1447,45
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6659,5241892053,70%1432,31
Panhard EBR 10510727,4950790645,47%687,94
T-54 ltwt.9860,3343688348,02%1212,76
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4188,8423983954,47%415,80
Grille 15101760,2148983747,79%1258,87
E 509912,8239083544,31%681,52
Progetto M40 mod. 65101555,8053082049,63%1131,64
M46 Patton KR 8850,2847278546,62%993,28
T1 Cunningham1116,0520674651,74%620,94
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591082,5236468046,32%1147,58
AMX 12 t6223,6527164746,83%404,99
Lorraine 155 mle. 518844,2534362047,10%921,56
FV4004 Conway91464,0045760646,86%1257,35
WZ-1328752,6345960448,34%1361,07
IS-38985,5345059548,07%1037,01
VK 36.01 (H)6384,9428757549,57%502,36
Leichttraktor1102,7119357050,70%376,83
Leopard 1101606,7253155947,76%1235,35
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5227,8621651149,32%448,07
STB-1101431,1055351049,80%1122,09
TVP T 50/51101546,9552348051,25%1225,88
59-166360,3433947549,26%971,97
IS-27794,0641347047,66%942,22
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91257,7755446046,52%907,03
M10391130,5850545742,45%918,28
1108829,3042945646,05%863,93
M53/M5591241,2947443243,06%1256,13
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9967,0149042944,29%816,73
Object 43091421,4451542450,71%1335,85
T-5491028,7946442347,52%975,16
SU-1527714,0441541648,08%931,16
T110E5101404,7549341341,65%923,28
Lorraine 155 mle. 507541,5530839249,23%578,85
AMX 13 105101082,1048539047,95%1226,14
Type 64 6526,5745737150,94%1335,39
T110E4101556,1653535545,92%984,57
T54E191474,2249135248,30%1356,85
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68569,1249733552,54%1013,57
T-50-2 6387,5537433346,25%958,16
Panhard EBR 909611,7343333246,99%761,85
Indien-Panzer8766,5738333142,90%814,00
M40/M4381064,4445932250,93%1289,04
Ares 90101103,4943131436,31%529,23
Object 277101515,7565830846,75%1121,42
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101619,5252630247,02%1186,58
Charioteer81162,0844330051,67%1205,71
T-1091095,6944429945,48%919,87
MS-1178,1314929241,44%178,54
ELC EVEN 90 8517,4849628751,22%890,26
Kunze Panzer 91264,6347328546,67%1043,26
Hotchkiss EBR7606,2941727750,54%1389,78
IS-7101435,8552527047,41%1109,05
T328954,0051426942,75%1001,23
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81186,5549825649,22%1165,44
T 55A 91122,5150225650,00%990,70
WZ-1317528,9942025154,98%1182,77
LTTB8458,5339424949,80%733,69
E 7591150,6146924847,18%947,42
Challenger7703,1634824445,08%779,93
Hummel6508,2427224249,59%695,51
IS7744,3840123448,72%936,29
StuG IV 5360,9224623447,86%816,70
T309931,2937123042,17%561,01
T71 DA7676,2939422144,34%1434,43
Object 25791343,0551422152,04%1302,98
LPT-67 Šelma9523,0057321646,76%556,72
AMX 13 757255,8936821549,30%361,66
M127769,4840921350,23%988,64
TVP VTU Koncept8768,6644521050,00%937,73
T28 Prototype8786,7740820745,41%649,82
T297908,6143920446,57%1020,03
AMX M4 mle. 457618,7132519544,62%644,05
T92 HMC101255,7447019046,84%1167,25
K-91-PT 91217,9349918949,21%1098,07
MT-256278,5431718847,87%675,99
Object 777 Version II 91243,2759118046,11%985,03
T376375,8333217944,13%901,88
121B 101574,7067117950,84%1274,07
Super Hellcat 7831,9746117853,37%1193,71
T1E6 257,2411717744,63%49,39
KV-856313,3925417544,00%285,31
Type 586419,0731816448,78%659,08
Panhard AMD 178B6364,8034016350,31%943,11
E 100101451,7850616150,31%1065,41
Prototipo Standard B91394,3147116049,38%1175,82
Centurion Mk. 7/19963,7047015547,74%795,98
T-448732,4747015450,65%899,69
G.W. Panther7798,2940115345,10%920,93
T25/27781,8540714948,99%1019,19
T6981027,3263314750,34%1226,98
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91375,3261114648,63%1169,95
Object 70591329,8847414452,08%1143,77
Object 780 101465,7952513947,48%930,44
AMX 50 10081093,7443813745,99%1143,47
Vickers Medium Mk. I1108,3617913555,56%516,76
Achilles6466,3731913549,63%683,88
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3190,5825613250,76%734,34
TNH T Vz. 5191024,1243213039,23%656,27
Object 268 Version 4101461,5050113049,23%964,68
M41D 8519,3045712841,41%715,74
Object 140101335,0645012537,60%875,71
SMV CC-678859,8545312441,13%716,21
Object 430U101584,6952812438,71%1172,29
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291215,2263512347,15%922,51
T57 Heavy101431,6448712347,15%965,80
Centurion Action X101415,9046611741,03%959,92
M4A1 Sherman5295,9726511458,77%714,18
Vz. 64 Blesk8464,4255011351,33%669,02
A46 6389,7733611139,64%1021,84
M2 Light2199,3025910851,85%842,74
STA-2 8914,4451410449,04%1139,15
SU-1006629,1350510347,57%1104,27
T56 GMC376,3411810138,61%4,20
ISU-1528543,242929941,41%314,45
M446568,193609352,69%1005,40
Object 260 101226,145239145,05%715,14
M415278,282318752,87%335,88
Type T-345269,162298543,53%541,30
Crusader6320,182608452,38%854,90
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91344,046248441,67%923,34
T-345217,592148250,00%433,94
M60 101216,264318143,21%812,59
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6403,023428150,62%899,61
T404103,981208028,75%1,75
T7 Combat Car 2103,252098057,50%460,93
Light Mk. VIC 294,261587745,45%310,56
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 286,322127557,33%312,72
Type 5 Chi-Ri7803,515467441,89%1157,12
Škoda T 256525,683637441,89%886,37
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E382,271207341,10%19,75
Type 619913,504747245,83%694,35
BDR G1 B5257,582597139,44%245,07
WZ-111 model 5A101256,244456842,65%809,35
P.43 ter71077,605916752,24%1950,71
M24 Chaffee5245,512826543,08%647,50
T-602111,701856350,79%365,55
M3 Light 383,681326342,86%167,73
SU-1018674,724796152,46%626,54
STA-18790,956146046,67%830,86
Marder 38T4383,972715942,37%858,27
Pz.Kpfw. II260,641355848,28%70,09
FV1066 Senlac 8485,715765549,09%721,48
Covenanter5238,632735459,26%760,81
Centurion Mk. I8724,504515259,62%877,95
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6479,674715253,85%1368,73
Type 97 Te-Ke 2135,141945060,00%662,42
Vz. 71 Tesák10643,984275048,00%505,72
LTP 3134,981575034,00%412,89
105 leFH18B2 5566,833934868,75%1191,34
T110E3101766,756314850,00%1132,83
Vz. 55101446,985444658,70%1057,04
T-45 2178,562334362,79%911,87
M5A1 Stuart4164,572224259,52%494,73
Archer5183,801694141,46%160,79
M374234,922233756,76%752,51
Object 26391184,414703751,35%952,67
Object 705A101079,403673537,14%488,65
AMX 38349,241273348,48%77,63
T2 Light Tank 293,271643348,48%243,05
M3 Lee4236,712393161,29%870,85
Waffenträger auf E 100101328,136593154,84%761,40
B14225,572583060,00%595,61
SU-86531,822732850,00%594,88
IS-M8661,963272842,86%550,49
M56 Scorpion 7637,543522846,43%707,22
Konštrukta T-34/1007388,504702653,85%460,54
M7 Priest3171,692042669,23%489,52
SU-76M4153,841622552,00%277,13
Sturer Emil7563,684782556,00%686,81
S-517513,792682433,33%369,25
SU-85B4255,042672458,33%568,27
M10 Wolverine5249,921882454,17%412,13
Ares 859610,686352250,00%378,51
SU-855492,904122152,38%1123,54
Super Conqueror101450,905372147,62%935,94
T1 HMC221,75642035,00%0,68
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs490,351512035,00%51,21
M4A1 Revalorisé 8815,153442030,00%675,17
Fantôme 91184,756702045,00%946,84
LT vz. 383183,951871957,89%699,43
AMX 40433,89981942,11%32,00
Object 268 Version V 101306,893761936,84%634,14
KV-1SA 5598,115251827,78%1098,81
Valentine II 4467,224001844,44%1615,12
Tiger II8436,315811681,25%459,40
Marder II3195,502021656,25%528,30
Ares 758635,254251625,00%376,29
T-463146,271621546,67%426,75
AE Phase I 91212,875281540,00%845,22
T3 HMC2151,921531346,15%523,68
Dicker Max 6348,921961323,08%302,66
ARL 446310,583531241,67%271,10
Patton the Tank 9886,754601258,33%854,49
43 M. Toldi III 366,58981233,33%29,78
FV215b 101124,456471145,45%652,46
Renault FT AC233,09611136,36%0,00
Cruiser Mk. III340,73871154,55%114,41
L-60 279,361691145,45%232,37
T-28490,701911070,00%261,00
Sturmpanzer II4125,001261040,00%143,27
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101104,404071040,00%473,24
BT-7 artillery 3101,701271040,00%129,50
T34 8763,78365944,44%726,14
T28 Concept 7696,00435966,67%956,02
M3 Stuart3134,75202850,00%369,80
Hotchkiss H35276,50155850,00%159,42
A-205102,38159850,00%168,22
M10 RBFM 5891,00447850,00%1919,98
LT vz. 352181,00152742,86%687,27
Panzerjäger I2209,86190742,86%743,49
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C327,14145742,86%32,57
T2 Medium Tank2124,50193666,67%662,66
Excelsior 5764,50675650,00%1761,82
D23187,80205540,00%566,07
KR-111670,60384520,00%103,09
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2111,75160450,00%452,13
Renault NC-31143,5083475,00%261,00
T-262119,25133450,00%441,71
TT-130M 9597,7518340,00%217,42
AMX Chasseur de chars 8355,75234425,00%147,03
Strv fm/21167,00136333,33%102,88
Renault FT151,3387333,33%30,10
Sturmpanzer I Bison317,6753333,33%0,00
SU-122A5184,67175366,67%395,92
T-116 3329,67287366,67%1387,09
Kolohousenka1175,00231250,00%861,74
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5594,008442100,00%1655,91
T-29 3389,005552100,00%1823,61
MTLS-1G14 3290,5017520,00%1019,65
T-34-85M 6633,0022920,00%670,94
Fiat 300010,00791100,00%261,00
D120,001010,00%0,00
Pvlvv fm/422121,002591100,00%499,67
M2 Medium Tank375,006210,00%8,54
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81433,0024310,00%2689,15
T-127 331,002371100,00%261,00
Matilda Black Prince 5227,009510,00%250,48
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5383,0025410,00%875,12
Valiant 5549,007381100,00%1115,01

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-05-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-05-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-18
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-01-12
Left: 2024-03-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-04
Left: 2016-08-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-08
Left: 2019-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-10-16
Left: 2020-03-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2014-12-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-01-22
Left: 2015-04-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-04
Left: 2017-02-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-03-01
Left: 2017-05-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-08-14
Left: 2015-09-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-07-14
Left: 2015-08-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-13
Left: 2015-10-31
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-05-03
Left: 2014-12-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-04-03