valboki

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-02-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles648391073386
Ø Tier7,729,008,889,26
Victories3053247,09%660,00%2635,62%16542,75%
Defeats3354651,74%440,00%4561,64%21555,70%
Draws7611,17%00,00%22,74%61,55%
Battles survived1579524,36%550,00%1723,29%8722,54%
Tanks destroyed392370,61101,00490,672490,65
Destruction ratio0,802,000,880,83
Tanks spotted501050,7710,10390,532680,69
Damage dealt845,131.332,001.237,081.264,16
Capture points602560,9300,00280,381730,45
Defense points230340,3600,0000,00500,13
Experience492,73768,40630,52667,78
WN7758,611067,36620,60699,52
WN8839,081367,46960,03973,20
Total
Battles64839
Ø Tier7,72
Victories3053247,09%
Defeats3354651,74%
Draws7611,17%
Battles survived1579524,36%
Tanks destroyed392370,61
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted501050,77
Damage dealt845,13
Capture points602560,93
Defense points230340,36
Experience492,73
WN7758,61
WN8839,08
Past 24 hours
Battles10
Ø Tier9,00
Victories660,00%
Defeats440,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived550,00%
Tanks destroyed101,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted10,10
Damage dealt1.332,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience768,40
WN71067,36
WN81367,46
Past 7 days
Battles73
Ø Tier8,88
Victories2635,62%
Defeats4561,64%
Draws22,74%
Battles survived1723,29%
Tanks destroyed490,67
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted390,53
Damage dealt1.237,08
Capture points280,38
Defense points00,00
Experience630,52
WN7620,60
WN8960,03
Past 30 days
Battles386
Ø Tier9,26
Victories16542,75%
Defeats21555,70%
Draws61,55%
Battles survived8722,54%
Tanks destroyed2490,65
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted2680,69
Damage dealt1.264,16
Capture points1730,45
Defense points500,13
Experience667,78
WN7699,52
WN8973,20
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles184000
Victories6233,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11461,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws84,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5328,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed770,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted860,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.390,570,000,000,00
Capture points2701,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1260,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience547,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles184
Victories6233,70%
Defeats11461,96%
Draws84,35%
Battles survived5328,80%
Tanks destroyed770,42
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted860,47
Damage dealt1.390,57
Capture points2701,47
Defense points1260,68
Experience547,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories214,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1285,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived321,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt648,140,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience309,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories214,29%
Defeats1285,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived321,43%
Tanks destroyed50,36
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted100,71
Damage dealt648,14
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience309,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories426,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1173,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted171,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt812,870,000,000,00
Capture points1147,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points271,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience520,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories426,67%
Defeats1173,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived533,33%
Tanks destroyed50,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted171,13
Damage dealt812,87
Capture points1147,60
Defense points271,80
Experience520,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10807101031
Victories483144,70%220,00%220,00%929,03%
Defeats575653,26%880,00%880,00%2270,97%
Draws2202,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived322229,81%110,00%110,00%722,58%
Tanks destroyed58460,5470,7070,70230,74
Destruction ratio0,770,780,780,96
Tanks spotted80780,75141,40141,40351,13
Damage dealt1.158,121.668,301.668,301.614,35
Capture points179181,6600,0000,00290,94
Defense points244382,26141,40141,401244,00
Experience629,89523,10523,10618,52
Total
Battles10807
Victories483144,70%
Defeats575653,26%
Draws2202,04%
Battles survived322229,81%
Tanks destroyed58460,54
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted80780,75
Damage dealt1.158,12
Capture points179181,66
Defense points244382,26
Experience629,89
Past 24 hours
Battles10
Victories220,00%
Defeats880,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived110,00%
Tanks destroyed70,70
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted141,40
Damage dealt1.668,30
Capture points00,00
Defense points141,40
Experience523,10
Past 7 days
Battles10
Victories220,00%
Defeats880,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived110,00%
Tanks destroyed70,70
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted141,40
Damage dealt1.668,30
Capture points00,00
Defense points141,40
Experience523,10
Past 30 days
Battles31
Victories929,03%
Defeats2270,97%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived722,58%
Tanks destroyed230,74
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted351,13
Damage dealt1.614,35
Capture points290,94
Defense points1244,00
Experience618,52

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1756000
Victories77944,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats95454,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws231,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived50728,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9400,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9880,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.426,420,000,000,00
Capture points17090,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points20731,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience664,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles1756
Victories77944,36%
Defeats95454,33%
Draws231,31%
Battles survived50728,87%
Tanks destroyed9400,54
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted9880,56
Damage dealt1.426,42
Capture points17090,97
Defense points20731,18
Experience664,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (437)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T675511,12355359451,28%1154,28
Object 261101321,00682196649,75%1078,32
Strv 103B101467,31616169744,49%860,77
T-345385,15291153351,27%1037,76
Progetto M40 mod. 65101410,26634143344,52%917,04
IS-38910,15437140247,29%921,46
Leopard 1101428,52639122246,73%931,92
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81001,01586111244,33%1000,14
T297852,80447109252,84%1037,54
M446768,87602108550,88%1389,28
Cromwell6471,1833897449,18%799,67
T-34-85M 6570,0741996948,81%813,75
IS7625,3637695251,26%727,34
T-1091096,9944491247,04%939,88
Object 140101139,2862981943,10%708,45
Super Conqueror101393,6966981042,22%853,71
VK 30.02 (M)6466,0232480049,88%754,81
Object 277101250,2862279542,89%791,86
T-34-856505,5434277648,97%876,55
STB-1101125,7662677145,91%705,34
IS-7101374,8661276845,31%929,98
M10 RBFM 5577,7655967948,45%1150,23
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101048,5065367648,08%772,57
TVP T 50/51101147,0759466642,64%727,98
Škoda T 256466,2132865246,78%759,61
KV-856451,5331259652,68%648,76
M54 Renegade 8969,5964457046,32%847,50
SU-855396,9925856350,44%832,46
G.W. E 100101333,8062956346,00%1079,61
FV4202 8803,8558954649,27%940,25
Panther7592,5638254247,23%771,92
Grille5445,8129053752,14%945,73
Konštrukta T-34/1007591,6935852447,33%775,87
Manticore10784,4463451745,26%712,80
Grille 15101293,4560551648,26%785,83
Centurion Action X101110,6260351341,33%670,46
UDES 15/16101144,5460349645,16%693,93
212A91435,2269949545,25%1261,56
SU-1006611,6333548147,61%983,26
KV-15336,8926847348,41%543,28
AMX 12 t6309,5930544748,32%665,70
Kranvagn101283,6864642942,19%780,20
Strv 746574,1035740947,19%1005,82
T-54 first prototype 8906,1067939544,81%1055,89
VK 30.01 (P)6567,4737938852,32%929,69
SU-1018751,9637538343,86%620,15
M18 Hellcat6540,3431134346,94%807,80
CS-63101173,1361033544,48%710,15
Object 430U101228,4262233342,94%756,16
G.W. Tiger (P)81128,1466032850,91%1411,03
Object 907 101299,0068732547,08%804,43
M66474,9630831646,84%556,92
G.W. Panther7799,3343631553,97%979,76
VK 36.01 (H)6347,1224230236,09%317,37
ShPTK-TVP 100 8949,6660530244,37%816,69
IS-4101326,6373130148,17%837,55
T-100 LT10625,5357530045,00%519,86
G.W. Tiger91308,4567029450,68%1217,00
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8458,6135028043,21%603,54
Object 705A101341,8267127943,37%814,97
Strv m/425398,7429327047,04%1010,04
Emil I8893,7842226048,08%854,77
Hummel6628,8934825648,05%832,85
T110E4101264,3160325245,63%704,30
Leo7529,9837625146,22%655,36
E 100101359,3869824848,39%938,05
Super Hellcat 7734,3959724653,66%970,93
Emil II9977,3244224447,54%702,14
Object 26391113,6647924242,98%751,71
ELC EVEN 90 8471,2351124141,49%691,19
Type 4 Chi-To6320,8624223741,35%370,16
AMX 50 Foch B101320,8361223343,35%709,23
T-549737,9354523040,87%510,48
Object 268 Version 4101165,5460022845,61%637,03
E 50 Ausf. M101159,6665522147,06%730,66
T-34 shielded 5413,9842222063,64%1074,98
AMX 13 757504,1632221942,47%858,45
T1 Heavy5380,8929721850,00%672,82
Škoda T 245257,6621621443,46%496,33
Rinoceronte101575,4669421043,33%1029,13
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5220,2121920544,39%379,98
LTTB8447,3042420546,34%594,95
Conqueror91012,0958819740,61%711,49
59-166349,3837518851,06%860,27
SU-100M17641,3735818149,72%752,04
Type 3 Chi-Nu5207,5620418046,11%358,63
T-832 8907,0164217740,68%669,60
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8763,4858117438,51%751,91
Škoda T 56 81115,4870517447,13%902,68
Škoda T 509841,3262217351,45%657,36
Tiger II8579,6535817245,93%447,76
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4201,4917917141,52%303,39
KV-1S6286,1424516944,38%295,41
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9738,1147816347,24%539,72
AE Phase I 91236,8171116146,58%962,12
Strv S1 81124,7664415849,37%1075,14
KR-1111727,5478915742,68%939,31
LTG7486,7731315638,46%714,04
Comet7534,4737915450,65%756,64
Object 25791117,1847815442,86%872,16
T-44-100 8989,8265415244,08%985,49
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101018,3255215040,67%586,02
AMX M4 mle. 54101473,3070614948,32%934,08
Tiger (P)7583,5033814544,14%552,97
T25/27570,6933514542,07%602,03
Ares 90101265,0873014551,03%880,03
AMX Chasseur de chars 8652,7152614540,00%601,91
T110E3101460,8871114456,94%969,57
AMX 50 Foch91337,3367814247,18%991,56
P.44 Pantera8896,5856414139,01%942,45
M-V-Y101235,1173414147,52%782,78
Lorraine 155 mle. 518896,1563113852,90%931,34
SMV CC-567944,9065513751,09%1232,62
StuG III Ausf. G5332,7821513641,91%555,56
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3132,4416913655,88%367,21
T110E5101363,6273213548,15%871,81
Strv 107-12111694,0372413447,76%906,08
Leopard Prototyp A91019,7652213330,83%604,91
Panhard EBR 10510452,6252913342,86%276,71
T28 Prototype8583,5746112649,21%473,21
Centurion Mk. 7/19809,4557212446,77%589,90
Ares 758809,9962612345,53%759,38
Type 5 Chi-Ri7414,9232112244,26%417,25
Centurion Mk. I8611,3747212247,54%592,52
UDES 1691002,4261311647,41%779,57
Type 71101524,2368511643,97%897,65
60TP Lewandowskiego101204,0859811536,52%581,46
MT-256283,8029611350,44%709,45
FV230 Canopener101480,5073911247,32%868,27
P.43 bis6416,9031211151,35%639,29
LT-432 8580,5261511143,24%856,66
T-284142,6716111047,27%239,71
FV4005 Stage II10970,1555711048,18%552,08
AMX ELC bis5193,6825410955,05%516,66
Type 1 Chi-He4145,6316110640,57%200,44
Prototipo Standard B91080,5061310549,52%879,87
Ikv 65 Alt II6390,6325310545,71%500,68
FV380591016,7866610546,67%904,81
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101382,5963910543,81%837,33
Covenanter5180,8421710449,04%447,83
VK 100.01 (P)8740,6057010448,08%712,94
TVP VTU Koncept8441,1334510242,16%325,30
Crusader6257,2923110242,16%562,69
E 65 Zwilling 81174,6579710253,92%1023,01
UDES 038834,9658110156,44%859,87
T328584,895129739,18%391,69
53TP Markowskiego8830,315549636,46%699,07
Strv 103-091064,445519641,67%701,13
AMX 13 F3 AM6530,403449257,61%728,35
Bisonte C45 81091,057459252,17%1092,01
E 759997,886239147,25%722,36
Object 274a 8767,966119043,33%711,28
Char Futur 4 91108,076138537,65%753,33
VK 30.01 (H)5373,862608440,48%703,13
Object 780 101485,387038448,81%967,64
Jagdpanzer IV6363,572818350,60%504,04
AMX 404106,001608245,12%180,95
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8884,205888252,44%794,99
K-91101125,316538149,38%717,24
Lorraine 155 mle. 507668,604728048,75%697,01
Jagdpanther7522,423277940,51%448,86
M3 Lee4171,301977761,04%537,16
UDES 14 Alt 58726,705967652,63%770,66
T-505133,342117652,63%293,95
TNH 105/10008693,525327534,67%525,03
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559949,135777538,67%778,60
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101394,256917548,00%906,27
XM69 Hacker111464,275997533,33%654,19
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.491,341687341,10%48,86
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101422,156957248,61%826,78
Caernarvon8673,545517142,25%542,55
Kunze Panzer 9931,496166943,48%703,75
T309566,445526851,47%320,58
O-I6538,963716848,53%809,80
FV2078885,166886854,41%1005,14
NC 70 Błyskawica101140,585636740,30%584,79
Lion 101366,046666752,24%995,16
MTLS-1G14 3176,582136749,25%551,78
T 55A 91021,637336756,72%880,75
Durchbruchswagen 24186,502336659,09%457,38
25TP KSUST II5272,492446552,31%536,42
IS-2-II8906,666226550,77%928,47
Kampfpanzer 67101339,546766544,62%804,37
TNH T Vz. 519939,806396448,44%671,60
Type 6191103,516346346,03%968,29
Object 252U 81107,947996360,32%1130,02
SU-86677,575816152,46%1021,88
Pz.Sfl. IVb4201,751626144,26%455,01
CS-538589,785276045,00%569,06
Charioteer8532,954886040,00%306,17
Wespe370,311085949,15%114,94
T-50-2 6354,544755950,85%803,56
CS-52 LIS 8879,415795837,93%738,86
SMV CC-678767,145075733,33%532,31
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291141,676715750,88%825,58
Panhard EBR 909441,685055736,84%364,25
T-463132,801435633,93%309,45
AMX 50 1209886,675915442,59%578,56
CS-447803,155865448,15%1019,05
Pz.Kpfw. 5581520,567735438,89%1204,06
T1 Cunningham171,831115236,54%172,19
Type T-345316,102325246,15%693,05
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81227,006615251,92%1011,15
Object 703 Version II 81002,887385145,10%897,75
T28 Concept 7771,984895156,86%1072,75
Cruiser Mk. IV4117,581735052,00%214,20
VK 28.016246,842475048,00%506,94
Char Mle. 75 9532,286125052,00%585,94
T-29 3247,961955036,00%692,24
Vz. 55101249,716484946,94%722,78
Type 97 Chi-Ha3149,421404831,25%278,59
Maus10904,315884841,67%431,84
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E379,651334643,48%41,09
Jagdtiger9982,286064639,13%556,13
Lago4236,042174542,22%549,94
Semovente M43 Bassotto6690,825364560,00%1124,76
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C396,711774544,44%247,92
M48A5 Patton101289,366364542,22%753,98
Object 777 Version II 91080,045724531,11%690,41
M415289,812654353,49%367,42
Vz. 60S Dravec 101726,638424353,49%1073,72
Panhard AMD 178B6243,333794346,51%486,35
STA-18492,764564235,71%335,38
O-I Experimental5308,762694247,62%405,71
AMX AC mle. 488657,715474250,00%567,45
ST vz. 394221,052014141,46%493,87
CS-599952,716434148,78%732,64
T-62A10813,226214148,78%494,62
IS-3-II9917,226434148,78%706,30
StuG IV 5305,462214139,02%544,51
P.435280,053094057,50%682,25
Pz.Kpfw. VII101442,307004047,50%885,26
M3 Stuart389,001413943,59%117,88
Indien-Panzer8847,496003941,03%867,40
Versuchspanzer 5791387,746493933,33%873,09
50TP Tyszkiewicza9940,456333847,37%633,75
Type 5 Heavy101467,687173740,54%748,50
VK 16.02 Leopard5184,321963743,24%356,12
P.43 ter7522,424603638,89%585,49
Progetto C50 mod. 6691108,146673647,22%893,16
M5 Stuart457,911693548,57%80,85
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8915,125893441,18%780,47
T57 Heavy10881,036123246,88%454,39
Charioteer Nomad 8843,946183259,38%778,14
Leichttraktor163,901553161,29%227,77
M8A14203,872093161,29%466,85
BZT-70 101497,717773148,39%768,01
Tiger I7411,973153046,67%328,28
14TP4130,501863046,67%280,57
SU-14-28860,607373073,33%942,96
AMX 38361,531293050,00%91,84
AMX 50 B101059,976193043,33%609,77
Ferdinand8672,674903030,00%412,74
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7725,106613063,33%1092,32
Black Prince7633,456312955,17%791,31
Ikv 90 Typ B7425,173652934,48%330,04
Object 430 Version II9933,005152941,38%606,15
T82 HMC4262,932042962,07%887,11
K-91-PT 91050,345902937,93%695,95
Cromwell B 6774,105962937,93%1229,51
T-262133,071742857,14%630,61
M1039541,964582832,14%172,22
Type 95 Heavy4144,561892748,15%289,24
SDP wz 66 Grom 8901,706352755,56%835,37
Renault Otsu1124,121932657,69%510,69
Sav m/434149,041612638,46%129,73
SDP 58 Kilana8763,085212638,46%515,70
AMX M4 mle. 5191029,964822623,08%584,55
BZ-72-1 101261,196702642,31%741,19
Matilda4531,443992540,00%1392,84
BZ-6891018,166302540,00%649,89
Chi-Ni292,631452450,00%303,06
Progetto CC55 mod. 548910,796852450,00%849,96
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91090,964612425,00%624,39
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6375,674392437,50%855,36
Carro d'assalto P.887709,226332360,87%966,33
Type 2597 Chi-Ha376,741372352,17%109,26
Sturer Emil7533,654062339,13%464,36
Conqueror Gun Carriage101031,786672352,17%770,91
Mäuschen91110,356922352,17%906,37
Leopard 120 Verbessert111384,136652347,83%788,19
AMX 50 1008480,684372236,36%210,47
M40/M438707,865252245,45%596,02
B.U.G.I.6700,955182152,38%1133,20
Cruiser Mk. III3122,621872166,67%556,53
FV4004 Conway91290,146162147,62%1119,03
Type 4 Heavy9931,856182040,00%595,33
Churchill VII6383,204642055,00%578,09
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2106,261541942,11%357,81
Vz. 44-17615,325941952,63%660,35
T-448505,425301947,37%481,10
Chieftain/T95 8798,896071942,11%819,73
Object 4309976,265231931,58%578,99
L-60 269,371631936,84%109,31
T207361,504581850,00%341,86
KV-26209,612091833,33%49,48
T-1506406,224511861,11%589,51
Tortoise91170,287031855,56%893,71
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2118,821611758,82%554,61
P26/404217,351721741,18%335,14
M2 Medium Tank376,941241752,94%129,44
BZ-7510987,826981752,94%558,77
MS-11122,691281625,00%478,28
Panzerjäger I2137,881361643,75%341,46
T698629,694981637,50%506,52
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9583,814701643,75%236,63
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68189,883921637,50%39,10
Ares 859861,697081650,00%625,81
43 M. Toldi III 396,941721643,75%271,40
Strv fm/211112,131871540,00%382,55
KV-37631,875811566,67%760,04
T92 HMC10941,735861546,67%710,65
M53/M5591127,808441566,67%1133,59
T803111278,136341540,00%562,95
Jagdpanzer E 100101078,506511450,00%581,09
FV227 Conceiver8934,005961442,86%769,05
Kolohousenka193,771461353,85%338,93
LT vz. 383137,692101369,23%565,94
Strv m/40L3117,081671330,77%157,84
Ikv 1035276,623091369,23%657,29
Type 91 Heavy3103,08851323,08%73,65
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs448,001841353,85%134,95
WZ-111 model 5A101073,625481330,77%470,39
IS-2 shielded 7711,006711369,23%962,82
BT-7 artillery 394,151991384,62%331,81
M26 Pershing8303,503911233,33%66,90
T56 GMC3191,831241225,00%437,02
Type 578826,926301241,67%667,38
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)250,25931266,67%278,73
T376429,924111241,67%956,15
T-54 ltwt.9428,254651241,67%332,77
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5343,084411258,33%866,35
IMT 8917,427231266,67%969,90
Ikv 723283,361901127,27%724,93
E 509658,455381145,45%383,61
Dicker Max 6550,734411136,36%660,04
1108271,605321050,00%127,20
M5A1 Stuart4160,302521060,00%486,43
DS PZInż5575,604101030,00%1242,98
T54E19441,804681030,00%80,30
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8547,005381070,00%584,29
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8641,604921060,00%702,29
M2 Light260,8977933,33%0,00
O-Ni7611,67522933,33%443,52
Panther II8363,89409944,44%218,79
AMX AC mle. 467400,44359933,33%259,18
Nashorn6894,56474933,33%1419,92
Object 4168325,44293922,22%84,40
SU-122A5341,00363955,56%681,10
Excalibur 6643,11535933,33%835,01
Churchill I5319,88328825,00%402,37
T2 Medium Tank255,75102837,50%20,31
Type 95 Ji-Ro6251,25348850,00%246,42
M46 Patton9463,50480837,50%144,09
Hotchkiss EBR7248,00522875,00%509,50
IS-M81099,75607837,50%942,02
Object 7059650,88698875,00%519,76
M-VI-Y9520,25464837,50%175,29
AMR 35 278,88121812,50%97,76
Light Mk. VIC 2111,75249837,50%339,73
LHMTV8180,38490862,50%255,29
LT vz. 35283,8688714,29%126,31
M4A1 Sherman5511,57493771,43%1295,46
M4A3E8 Sherman6308,00325728,57%297,97
Pz.Kpfw. II265,86172742,86%32,32
ST-I9618,00618742,86%312,74
Bishop5385,14380771,43%954,30
56TP 8633,29451714,29%328,43
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5553,14435728,57%684,85
Cobra 9646,00571757,14%434,11
T-703290,50319633,33%913,12
M41 Walker Bulldog8498,33378616,67%611,22
GSR 3301 Setter7203,17336633,33%148,43
Vickers Medium Mk. I1112,00197580,00%645,45
40TP Habicha6911,20597540,00%1788,30
45TP Habicha7709,80666580,00%944,15
SU-54362,00272520,00%746,03
O-Ho8134,00461560,00%214,26
Type 586483,40349540,00%623,36
FV217 Badger10806,40367520,00%264,75
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10364,40548540,00%138,64
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5466,60582560,00%1194,92
Pz.Kpfw. Neu111106,20731540,00%464,34
TS-54 8632,2039250,00%372,82
MKA 2204,40215560,00%728,49
Lago M38 3349,20487540,00%768,30
Renault FT158,0087450,00%149,99
S-517850,757714100,00%1062,18
AMX 13 909160,0026540,00%3,10
Ho-Ri 281788,50920475,00%2009,80
FV3046236,50362475,00%383,04
Pz.Kpfw. I263,00184475,00%268,97
Windhund 8842,258184100,00%902,56
XM66F 8693,5032040,00%384,33
T-116 3320,5028240,00%1518,66
Patton the Tank 9666,25421425,00%384,28
TT-130M 9686,2531740,00%351,99
OCP Peacekeeper 91684,00663425,00%999,79
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro250,67107366,67%219,71
AT 158362,67366333,33%75,01
BZ-58-2 9759,67682333,33%345,67
Lorraine 50 t 91803,00868366,67%1858,42
Tiger 131 6390,00336333,33%300,36
Turtle Mk. I 81360,00903366,67%1469,55
Chi-Go 7408,67399333,33%212,99
Strv m/382149,0013320,00%438,47
WZ-111 model 1-491816,0011402100,00%1995,30
Vickers Mk. E Type B254,0070250,00%79,78
ARL 446487,00371250,00%618,40
Pvlvv fm/42297,50221250,00%284,70
Panzerwagen 39 3279,00307250,00%1220,10
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5506,005122100,00%1138,47
Valentine AT4235,5014320,00%433,59
Type 4 Ju-To7133,004952100,00%261,00
M-III-Y8942,0032820,00%681,77
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6292,50337250,00%541,51
Jagdtiger Prototype 8307,50523250,00%124,85
Caliban 8560,0022020,00%281,88
Valentine II 465,502592100,00%261,00
Valiant 5898,50702250,00%2281,41
Fiat 3000193,008510,00%217,65
4TP156,003810,00%3,78
Renault NC-3110,00741100,00%261,00
7TP2316,0018510,00%1055,13
Chi-To SP7284,0016710,00%26,65
T288762,007681100,00%710,11
Gabler’s Destroyer 5218,005931100,00%645,18
GSOR the TANK 9671,0021510,00%335,11
FV224 Chopper72263,0016081100,00%3565,29
Jagdpanzer E 90 92215,0010171100,00%1562,57
TS-60 91257,0044310,00%716,15
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2146,0011410,00%284,35
A46 6295,0023010,00%536,90
AMX ELC 901 61097,009861100,00%3820,59
GSOR 3301 AVR FS90,0037210,00%0,00
Churchill Crocodile 6427,0031710,00%314,56
Fantôme 91583,0050110,00%1591,12

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-02-21
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-02-21
Left: 2024-12-24