vrojo

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-10-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6459808252
Ø Tier6,840,006,637,62
Victories3156348,86%00,00%562,50%10842,86%
Defeats3229549,99%00,00%337,50%14356,75%
Draws7401,15%00,00%00,00%10,40%
Battles survived2106032,60%00,00%337,50%6224,60%
Tanks destroyed484270,7500,0040,501300,52
Destruction ratio1,110,000,800,68
Tanks spotted506100,7800,0000,001280,51
Damage dealt735,560,00657,50669,91
Capture points893051,3800,0000,006162,44
Defense points406020,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience407,520,00385,00539,45
WN7900,680,00771,68516,84
WN81015,100,00779,60581,25
Total
Battles64598
Ø Tier6,84
Victories3156348,86%
Defeats3229549,99%
Draws7401,15%
Battles survived2106032,60%
Tanks destroyed484270,75
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted506100,78
Damage dealt735,56
Capture points893051,38
Defense points406020,63
Experience407,52
WN7900,68
WN81015,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles8
Ø Tier6,63
Victories562,50%
Defeats337,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived337,50%
Tanks destroyed40,50
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt657,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience385,00
WN7771,68
WN8779,60
Past 30 days
Battles252
Ø Tier7,62
Victories10842,86%
Defeats14356,75%
Draws10,40%
Battles survived6224,60%
Tanks destroyed1300,52
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted1280,51
Damage dealt669,91
Capture points6162,44
Defense points00,00
Experience539,45
WN7516,84
WN8581,25
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed41,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.495,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience465,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed41,00
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt1.495,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience465,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted121,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt618,000,000,000,00
Capture points111,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience263,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories444,44%
Defeats555,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed10,11
Destruction ratio0,17
Tanks spotted121,33
Damage dealt618,00
Capture points111,22
Defense points00,00
Experience263,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles154000
Victories2616,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12681,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2314,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed670,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1971,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt452,160,000,000,00
Capture points180,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience150,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles154
Victories2616,88%
Defeats12681,82%
Draws21,30%
Battles survived2314,94%
Tanks destroyed670,44
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted1971,28
Damage dealt452,16
Capture points180,12
Defense points00,00
Experience150,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles857000
Victories36742,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats45352,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws374,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived34039,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5200,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7980,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt953,210,000,000,00
Capture points28083,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points18292,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience426,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles857
Victories36742,82%
Defeats45352,86%
Draws374,32%
Battles survived34039,67%
Tanks destroyed5200,61
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted7980,93
Damage dealt953,21
Capture points28083,28
Defense points18292,13
Experience426,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles240000
Victories5824,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17974,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5924,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1330,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2561,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt603,090,000,000,00
Capture points5392,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points4992,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience187,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles240
Victories5824,17%
Defeats17974,58%
Draws31,25%
Battles survived5924,58%
Tanks destroyed1330,55
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted2561,07
Damage dealt603,09
Capture points5392,25
Defense points4992,08
Experience187,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (367)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-856851,03451389952,73%1663,81
M18 Hellcat6800,66451224454,28%1615,96
T-448849,47460206649,23%1090,27
WZ-1328717,86463199449,75%1215,43
Cromwell6563,55404189751,77%1168,21
FV2078916,93377181147,43%1088,45
M446775,12437175250,17%1307,95
IS-381109,73477165346,16%1202,99
FV3046638,91349146551,67%1128,14
IS-27933,74470145350,38%1225,12
T3281068,76514127149,41%1180,40
M415475,14306124253,22%766,49
FV380591122,49460124247,02%1085,68
Object 70491502,02493120149,88%1152,98
SU-86712,4940093850,85%956,11
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5246,3524591249,01%493,91
E 7591289,9950887146,84%1113,66
M41 Walker Bulldog8692,7845570948,24%1210,92
T-1506830,6647470657,51%1570,99
WZ-1209971,4745370245,01%821,03
Type 64 6559,3439968851,74%1450,74
Spähpanzer Ru 2519765,1646663449,68%1126,14
T-34-856342,1325662440,71%437,56
T-549903,2146962247,43%787,76
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81027,4643660145,92%894,22
WZ-1317487,5543054650,00%897,89
Object 43091233,0952253546,73%1016,13
AMX 50 10081157,8747953247,18%1262,52
VK 36.01 (H)6349,3528451050,20%440,40
T-1091214,2447048344,51%1027,72
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5459,1536147653,36%1274,70
Tiger I7626,0036646647,64%660,07
ISU-15281249,1547343846,12%1299,62
Leopard Prototyp A91129,9042343639,68%870,24
IS7487,9630942145,13%432,76
T-62A101173,6444040536,79%721,01
Centurion Mk. 7/191151,7746839046,41%1001,87
Nashorn6760,1838036847,83%1305,84
Tiger (P)7569,7536336147,65%578,43
UDES 0381034,4742435344,19%1008,67
Tiger II8832,2542234843,97%785,98
AT 77864,1246133853,85%1086,76
AT 158979,8248533251,20%986,52
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3201,8830632858,23%856,40
Tortoise91216,4252632847,56%809,60
Strv m/425470,7534631753,00%1298,61
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7750,7336731643,35%1052,47
T-34-85M 6632,0543331448,09%921,49
AMX 13 F3 AM6677,7440930250,99%1035,31
T-34-2G FT7759,6942030051,00%1012,43
Hummel6633,3837329250,68%974,72
STA-18829,9446928548,07%982,56
59-166204,1629728547,02%381,04
Centurion Mk. I81046,6448728450,00%1344,51
T54E191161,3447928346,64%899,92
Churchill I5531,5936828250,00%1123,60
T-437406,9237227347,99%475,77
T297984,9655127049,63%1201,02
Škoda T 245414,0633126353,61%1209,12
AMX ELC bis5227,0427825552,94%683,43
Panzer 58 Mutz 8782,9349225442,52%844,68
KV-15439,5432125351,38%873,42
Grille5418,5920825143,03%749,80
Indien-Panzer8936,7948325044,40%1126,12
Sturer Emil7733,6437324749,39%881,53
VK 30.02 (D)7785,1746224039,58%1158,62
M4A1 Sherman5247,5622723944,77%447,79
T6981052,9449323448,72%1311,95
T-345152,2418823145,45%179,73
Caernarvon8938,6550823148,48%960,74
VK 30.01 (P)6319,8225222243,24%329,44
M10391072,1546622239,64%794,81
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4352,6732821555,35%1172,59
Leopard 1101219,0647821140,28%739,72
T-34-17737,2041920942,11%1026,79
T71 DA7492,6342220849,04%853,86
IS-7101205,5747820042,00%732,23
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8527,8944419650,51%853,46
Ikv 65 Alt II6589,9337219255,21%1054,39
StuG III Ausf. G5235,5318619047,37%356,04
AMX 12 t6457,0435318948,15%1109,68
SU-54322,4818318744,92%696,11
SU-1006639,5943317953,63%1152,38
Type 586598,8139717949,16%1226,43
KV-137252,1126017939,66%122,42
Centurion Action X101291,3551317848,31%917,56
Comet7673,9444617650,00%998,76
Type 5 Chi-Ri7693,0739317148,54%974,62
Object 268101409,8848517045,29%810,17
TOG II* 6685,5837217046,47%1113,85
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2137,9318316750,90%656,79
T376424,1537416450,61%1066,02
T207701,3149016355,83%1080,25
M24 Chaffee5326,8837615853,80%1218,03
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4162,9015515742,68%200,17
Type T-345362,6127215750,32%912,82
A-447732,3646415755,41%1106,91
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7506,6242015754,14%1044,30
StuG III Ausf. B4346,2928115348,37%797,51
AMX M4 mle. 457872,5546814846,62%1073,30
T675182,5719214842,57%163,63
SU-1527810,3845714751,70%1126,43
ARL 446715,9839314443,06%1230,01
Crusader6216,0622614147,52%463,11
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.438,4514714144,68%43,23
MT-256339,3639514150,35%1012,93
VK 28.016376,7636413545,19%1062,75
M4A3E8 Sherman6526,2141113354,89%1011,76
A-436488,9637513251,52%920,13
A-20554,4915313143,51%50,55
Black Prince7782,3149913160,31%1122,57
SU-855314,6120613045,38%551,19
T-50558,3816512537,60%1,06
Strv 103-091047,0241512443,55%677,28
AMX 65 t8688,0441312441,13%528,96
AMX 13 757648,8843812149,59%1378,20
Škoda T 256561,3838711848,31%1054,07
M3 Lee4136,6915911844,92%284,04
M3 Light 381,9412711840,68%135,25
Type 4 Chi-To6648,3737211645,69%1145,46
60G FT5592,1534111555,65%1577,87
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6423,4336211553,04%769,65
AT 86637,5846111250,00%1132,71
WZ-131G FT6681,8635811044,55%1203,64
LTG7472,9541511049,09%819,77
Conqueror9857,1242110940,37%527,64
Ikv 90 Typ B7802,9138510746,73%1049,67
M26 Pershing8596,1639810742,06%501,13
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)383,0915110550,48%124,81
FSV Scheme A7616,3852010449,04%815,82
Konštrukta T-34/1007540,3239610245,10%642,17
Churchill VII6601,4743610256,86%1091,45
Type 3 Chi-Nu5242,962689848,98%504,27
45TP Habicha7917,415129639,58%1018,49
Strv 746627,143769544,21%1157,50
Vz. 64 Blesk8564,775169546,32%773,55
P.43 ter7660,614849456,38%961,92
UDES 14 Alt 58837,625919450,00%859,02
VK 30.02 (M)6559,614029248,91%987,83
Sturmpanzer II4169,731399147,25%399,92
Super Hellcat 7724,774659057,78%1022,24
T216301,714128947,19%703,14
M75194,532258653,49%599,87
Covenanter5128,492288551,76%268,22
BDR G1 B5512,893318548,24%905,53
Pz.Sfl. IVc5505,142848544,71%1156,07
AT 25340,954048457,14%767,97
VK 16.02 Leopard5237,892978146,91%627,20
AMX 50 1209776,994488041,25%455,77
BT-7456,621207948,10%88,09
SU-26348,08937737,66%0,00
M4A1 FL 10 6607,143877742,86%803,50
Type 619644,754417640,79%348,19
STB-110709,453917634,21%249,73
53TP Markowskiego8647,195737444,59%495,23
T1 Cunningham1157,662647352,05%969,08
T-284125,921407339,73%124,87
A46 6250,393787051,43%636,91
T28 Concept 7802,444827057,14%1086,03
Object 430U10561,034556942,03%184,27
P.43 bis6638,743876841,18%1081,74
G.W. Panther7593,444996847,06%631,87
P.435317,992916756,72%761,62
Progetto C50 mod. 669924,946256657,58%764,28
SU-130PM 8768,144856540,00%495,83
Bishop5215,812156439,06%190,05
Matilda4311,972746342,86%750,07
Carro d'assalto P.887489,373636046,67%458,75
LTTB8343,784106045,00%394,60
KV-1SA 5409,354246061,67%817,98
T2 Light Tank 2134,422366046,67%455,71
Vz. 44-17616,154165950,85%601,06
KV-37762,345545957,63%951,26
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8452,224105942,37%279,84
TVP VTU Koncept8605,454545844,83%566,44
40TP Habicha6649,794005750,88%1210,47
BZ-587443,723435738,60%256,19
M8A14307,752345750,88%796,32
Alecto4324,142785650,00%860,96
Ares 758816,825715642,86%740,73
CS-538514,964675541,82%414,78
Jagdpanther II8662,773645339,62%413,70
LTP 3156,132205352,83%671,54
25TP KSUST II5448,653155250,00%1022,85
GSOR the TANK 9716,315295250,00%500,53
M22 Locust 3169,002645257,69%632,08
SMV CC-567700,443955040,00%716,78
M60 10458,723385028,00%45,64
IS-2-II8515,383905044,00%355,54
O-I6571,633344839,58%716,06
BZ-1668553,854184841,67%367,46
P.44 Pantera8454,874304742,55%313,88
Škoda T 177339,944614744,68%485,76
T-50-2 6297,343494447,73%641,50
ST vz. 394204,492264353,49%548,33
Leo7590,634774365,12%904,33
Pz.Kpfw. 558933,887334050,00%677,90
Object 252U 8807,005654045,00%590,20
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5351,103783951,28%700,02
M5 Stuart4108,892193857,89%206,72
Birch Gun4118,001453842,11%179,82
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8273,433573735,14%7,07
Lago4321,942433638,89%834,69
Marder 38T4375,223353661,11%1018,10
LT vz. 383193,141913542,86%676,67
Panther7548,314553554,29%737,20
IS-2 shielded 7586,714373545,71%529,45
DS PZInż5345,502833450,00%579,69
Progetto CC55 mod. 548843,535423444,12%695,99
Type 5 Ke-Ho4192,093003253,13%510,38
FV601 Saladin8630,316823259,38%732,14
Sexton II3135,131563154,84%482,23
TNH 105/10008500,424933138,71%294,56
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4201,423803167,74%742,73
12110583,504803046,67%263,63
Type 7110641,775683040,00%177,93
CS-447431,665352965,52%586,63
AMX 30 B10695,724462944,83%339,05
Hotchkiss EBR7136,342882951,72%132,04
Staghound Mk. III6278,553022944,83%270,13
Type 98 Ke-Ni3159,072392850,00%566,26
AMX 404106,001442835,71%121,86
SU-18271,57932846,43%238,28
Semovente M43 Bassotto6459,682652825,00%457,54
T-703210,542002860,71%834,02
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5307,543472842,86%529,48
14TP4153,482072748,15%407,64
VK 30.01 (H)5569,153852762,96%1491,41
T56 GMC369,701222744,44%30,06
Type 3 Ju-Nu6284,632802740,74%139,53
Panhard AMD 178B6108,262212740,74%31,70
StuG IV 5303,482792744,44%519,04
Prototipo Standard B9454,385592653,85%286,15
T-46379,191542661,54%262,38
VK 20.01 (D)4103,541892646,15%99,19
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6194,002422626,92%223,75
Cruiser Mk. III331,241742548,00%58,08
Type 97 Te-Ke 2116,381492437,50%335,97
WZ-132A9183,292812437,50%16,29
M10 RBFM 5365,883182450,00%543,42
LPT-67 Šelma9405,005842356,52%442,31
SU-76M4160,521652347,83%275,87
Valentine AT4225,042182360,87%627,06
T-34 shielded 5311,223002343,48%585,44
T 54D 9764,505932240,91%431,20
SU-100Y 6532,003532240,91%647,12
AE Phase I 9973,776812245,45%626,04
Type 578380,954552138,10%109,78
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6263,053332138,10%364,68
Object 268 Version V 10734,056502166,67%466,45
Pawlack Tank6706,355332050,00%1058,88
Rinoceronte10894,895661942,11%430,49
Type 689937,846191952,63%652,46
Patton the Tank 9306,373971936,84%4,64
BT-7 artillery 3116,741811947,37%252,42
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3185,332221861,11%696,88
43 M. Toldi III 389,781671850,00%295,48
10TP3268,882811764,71%1315,13
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 284,761921747,06%200,61
LT vz. 352186,442081650,00%881,56
Strv m/40L387,561501631,25%30,18
M15/423270,192601650,00%805,37
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5205,692691643,75%413,44
M3 Stuart3148,532061580,00%629,04
Jagdpanzer IV6307,601901546,67%337,73
M2 Medium Tank378,331341546,67%80,42
Marder II3316,873011553,33%1055,55
Type 4 Ju-To7630,405761573,33%729,46
Black Prince II 7527,934411540,00%470,38
Chi-Go 7650,205921540,00%585,81
B.U.G.I.6427,792611442,86%450,40
M-II-Y7432,295781457,14%425,11
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6397,574411421,43%377,89
T1E6 2143,571731428,57%465,19
Strv m/382151,462201346,15%537,99
BT-22110,231371330,77%312,02
Emil I8606,854501346,15%439,80
Ikv 723264,002351353,85%759,50
AMX 38331,621731376,92%263,48
L-60 2146,312591338,46%560,93
T7 Combat Car 281,081511338,46%151,47
Sturmpanzer I Bison3111,251581266,67%381,22
MS-1173,92991233,33%132,15
FV230 Canopener101086,676061233,33%449,75
Pz.Sfl. IC 4271,333321275,00%790,57
Yong Bing 9744,505321233,33%291,54
T14 5446,275311136,36%649,99
P26/404136,002131145,45%157,18
Mitsu 1085462,002091118,18%581,67
Loyd Gun Carriage2119,641431154,55%744,03
T26E4 SuperPershing 81188,557551145,45%1422,18
FV227 Conceiver8566,274791136,36%290,77
Windhund 8634,823431136,36%344,99
T3 HMC2130,401781040,00%331,47
Cruiser Mk. IV482,101901030,00%0,93
T-34 with L-11 4352,604001050,00%1187,83
MTLS-1G14 3179,201821030,00%511,05
Light Mk. VIC 2113,002621040,00%387,04
Fantôme 9668,104601040,00%351,29
Kolohousenka1143,78215944,44%610,56
M14/412224,67324988,89%1014,38
7TP2141,11185944,44%340,14
Somua SAu 404338,00208933,33%698,00
M4 Improved 5227,67220944,44%331,69
AMR 35 2196,00242955,56%879,76
T-45 298,22167955,56%355,44
Valentine II 4190,11253922,22%403,58
FCM 2C 3330,00350933,33%739,35
L6/402187,00233862,50%619,06
Pvlvv fm/42285,25133825,00%77,31
Leichttraktor117,0098862,50%192,29
T-26242,3881850,00%82,06
Universal Carrier 2-pdr270,6385837,50%31,94
T110E510905,00382812,50%326,93
FV224 Chopper7528,50437837,50%310,74
Object 283 9587,75284812,50%248,43
Vickers Medium Mk. II294,14130771,43%455,02
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2142,57225728,57%599,74
Type 95 Ha-Go266,1487714,29%25,29
M5A1 Stuart443,86123728,57%0,53
T-116 3137,86143728,57%331,99
T-29 3357,71320757,14%1402,19
Tiger 131 6350,86305742,86%307,00
M16/43 Sahariano 3424,43473742,86%1025,32
ISU-122S 71017,71454728,57%1223,64
Renault FT195,33176683,33%564,19
Renault Otsu1182,60375580,00%1030,51
Vickers Medium Mk. III357,40119560,00%168,56
T2 Medium Tank253,60131560,00%177,40
Durchbruchswagen 2487,40176560,00%189,46
AEC Armoured Car5107,20228580,00%261,00
FV229 Contender9759,40820580,00%609,77
STA-2 81024,20511580,00%1167,15
Strv S1 8242,80391540,00%39,48
AMX ELC 901 6173,80369540,00%170,35
Straussler V–4/40 3244,00244540,00%773,13
M2 Light2162,75163450,00%580,91
Semovente M415535,25251450,00%949,91
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2248,50322475,00%969,08
MKA 2208,75336450,00%674,86
Heavy Tank No. VI 6293,75384475,00%437,74
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81139,25573475,00%1552,25
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6349,50526425,00%380,44
Valiant 5396,50453450,00%726,04
Somua SM 8666,50437475,00%652,88
Panzerjäger I2101,335330,00%125,86
Panzerwagen 39 3141,3318030,00%294,88
M4-85 5341,33416366,67%764,15
Vickers Medium Mk. I114,006720,00%3,10
Strv fm/211131,002922100,00%778,38
Fiat 30001167,00146250,00%749,10
50TP prototyp 8997,005952100,00%1110,76
Strv m/31 3415,00473250,00%1241,75
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8376,00410250,00%221,04
FV4202 8382,00440250,00%327,15
T-54 first prototype 8118,50359250,00%128,56
T78 6740,50430250,00%1084,08
4TP1131,003371100,00%726,34
Hotchkiss H3520,002810,00%0,00
T1 Heavy527,0013410,00%0,00
HWK 1281026,0030510,00%1329,08
Gabler’s Destroyer 50,008810,00%0,00
T3E2 Medium Tank 30,0020110,00%0,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 30,002041100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2335,008821100,00%1070,31
Löwe 8349,007741100,00%339,27
Dicker Max 634,0015510,00%3,10

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-10-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-10-22
Left: 2024-12-24