wiewegg_2016

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles60334098333
Ø Tier8,750,0010,4310,25
Victories3484257,75%00,00%5960,20%21464,26%
Defeats2489341,26%00,00%3838,78%11434,23%
Draws5990,99%00,00%11,02%51,50%
Battles survived2058334,12%00,00%4646,94%13540,54%
Tanks destroyed713291,1800,001251,283961,19
Destruction ratio1,790,002,402,00
Tanks spotted933031,5500,001021,046501,95
Damage dealt2.071,410,003.419,522.586,71
Capture points381300,6300,001711,742810,84
Defense points383440,6400,00520,532430,73
Experience899,110,001.091,421.078,25
WN71636,850,001720,961683,71
WN82496,460,003132,903068,82
Total
Battles60334
Ø Tier8,75
Victories3484257,75%
Defeats2489341,26%
Draws5990,99%
Battles survived2058334,12%
Tanks destroyed713291,18
Destruction ratio1,79
Tanks spotted933031,55
Damage dealt2.071,41
Capture points381300,63
Defense points383440,64
Experience899,11
WN71636,85
WN82496,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles98
Ø Tier10,43
Victories5960,20%
Defeats3838,78%
Draws11,02%
Battles survived4646,94%
Tanks destroyed1251,28
Destruction ratio2,40
Tanks spotted1021,04
Damage dealt3.419,52
Capture points1711,74
Defense points520,53
Experience1.091,42
WN71720,96
WN83132,90
Past 30 days
Battles333
Ø Tier10,25
Victories21464,26%
Defeats11434,23%
Draws51,50%
Battles survived13540,54%
Tanks destroyed3961,19
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted6501,95
Damage dealt2.586,71
Capture points2810,84
Defense points2430,73
Experience1.078,25
WN71683,71
WN83068,82
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1436000
Victories90462,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats49934,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws332,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived66146,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11560,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10770,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.064,940,000,000,00
Capture points14361,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points12510,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience931,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles1436
Victories90462,95%
Defeats49934,75%
Draws332,30%
Battles survived66146,03%
Tanks destroyed11560,81
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted10770,75
Damage dealt2.064,94
Capture points14361,00
Defense points12510,87
Experience931,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles283000
Victories18465,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9132,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14350,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2480,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3061,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.455,440,000,000,00
Capture points3961,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points4871,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience885,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles283
Victories18465,02%
Defeats9132,16%
Draws82,83%
Battles survived14350,53%
Tanks destroyed2480,88
Destruction ratio1,77
Tanks spotted3061,08
Damage dealt1.455,44
Capture points3961,40
Defense points4871,72
Experience885,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1836000
Victories113361,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats70338,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived79743,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13800,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20081,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.125,190,000,000,00
Capture points25721,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points80154,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience886,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles1836
Victories113361,71%
Defeats70338,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived79743,41%
Tanks destroyed13800,75
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted20081,09
Damage dealt1.125,19
Capture points25721,40
Defense points80154,37
Experience886,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles721602742
Victories364750,54%00,00%1140,74%1740,48%
Defeats342347,44%00,00%1659,26%2559,52%
Draws1462,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived259235,92%00,00%1037,04%1535,71%
Tanks destroyed55840,7700,00160,59200,48
Destruction ratio1,210,000,940,74
Tanks spotted82401,1400,00461,70641,52
Damage dealt1.357,420,001.777,891.779,98
Capture points71480,9900,001184,371764,19
Defense points121151,6800,002037,523368,00
Experience708,700,00672,11642,07
Total
Battles7216
Victories364750,54%
Defeats342347,44%
Draws1462,02%
Battles survived259235,92%
Tanks destroyed55840,77
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted82401,14
Damage dealt1.357,42
Capture points71480,99
Defense points121151,68
Experience708,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles27
Victories1140,74%
Defeats1659,26%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1037,04%
Tanks destroyed160,59
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted461,70
Damage dealt1.777,89
Capture points1184,37
Defense points2037,52
Experience672,11
Past 30 days
Battles42
Victories1740,48%
Defeats2559,52%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1535,71%
Tanks destroyed200,48
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted641,52
Damage dealt1.779,98
Capture points1764,19
Defense points3368,00
Experience642,07

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6081055
Victories319352,51%00,00%120,00%120,00%
Defeats284846,83%00,00%480,00%480,00%
Draws400,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived206934,02%00,00%120,00%120,00%
Tanks destroyed50420,8300,0051,0051,00
Destruction ratio1,260,001,251,25
Tanks spotted84461,3900,0010,2010,20
Damage dealt2.102,410,001.414,401.414,40
Capture points41080,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points69001,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience795,310,00439,80439,80
Total
Battles6081
Victories319352,51%
Defeats284846,83%
Draws400,66%
Battles survived206934,02%
Tanks destroyed50420,83
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted84461,39
Damage dealt2.102,41
Capture points41080,68
Defense points69001,13
Experience795,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed51,00
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt1.414,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience439,80
Past 30 days
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed51,00
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt1.414,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience439,80
Anzeigen

Tanks (434)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103360,571108181462,79%3060,32
IS-7102695,881033118063,90%2850,75
Object 279 early 103383,591153102467,97%3001,80
VK 72.01 (K) 103406,52106685764,18%2957,49
Panhard EBR 105101645,6992983062,29%2523,53
WZ-1328748,4271079151,07%1342,38
Object 907 102856,73105472263,16%2785,62
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81804,6888471658,10%2243,34
AMX 50 B102863,5291066455,42%2741,35
T110E4102680,1185462755,98%2482,43
T-100 LT101589,3396162559,68%2623,13
Type 5 Heavy103048,20104259361,72%2739,12
FV4005 Stage II102707,7481856056,07%2745,50
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102597,0788355954,20%2763,69
Object 268 Version 4102833,0198253063,40%2756,05
Strv S1 81637,3679052450,19%2094,48
T92 HMC101840,4669549151,32%1831,39
Kranvagn102582,3592748954,40%2478,06
Maus102576,8699048860,45%2541,14
Manticore101451,9793348759,96%2272,30
TVP T 50/51102751,5194748358,59%3110,29
T110E5102980,18102946459,48%2962,35
Strv 103B102932,0589945257,96%2783,95
M127958,4748144951,89%1290,84
Object 260 102743,0499444862,72%2708,94
IS-6 81469,5585843853,42%1815,90
T3091904,5081542753,63%1837,68
T4991505,3688241956,09%2716,61
Object 430U102878,3098841457,73%2932,71
Object 140102588,3693841355,69%2510,42
Grille 15103028,6781241354,96%2738,13
WZ-132-1101517,5076940148,88%1950,81
Super Conqueror103123,27101737657,18%3101,06
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82066,89107436859,78%3331,06
Leopard 1102960,8289536255,80%2913,52
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81571,51102736060,83%3738,24
T-54 ltwt.91441,8393135759,38%2801,06
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101612,7394835562,25%2457,15
T28 Prototype81189,0766534846,84%1297,67
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82119,65110134460,47%3275,92
M60 102524,7087334255,26%2501,77
ELC EVEN 90 8937,0486433957,52%2397,50
Conqueror Gun Carriage101920,9673833351,95%1851,12
T110E3102809,1192533060,61%2377,98
AMX M4 mle. 54103094,28102332760,86%3098,35
Tiger II81265,8072831448,09%1478,27
Object 252U 82172,14110331260,90%3296,87
STB-1102683,3592430954,37%2619,02
WZ-111 model 5A102774,1694130957,28%2653,11
WZ-132A9877,1865130847,08%1213,10
WZ-12091170,1871830650,98%1138,82
Object 703 Version II 82206,77119730565,57%3221,61
WZ-111G FT92358,3390729858,05%2259,97
M40/M4381368,0275229655,41%1812,48
Conqueror92488,33103529261,30%2912,49
UDES 15/16102936,54102029161,86%2881,95
Leo7938,0470728948,10%1545,33
BZ-176 82447,06127928469,37%3306,39
Object 277102841,4096728257,45%2944,18
Lorraine 40 t 81916,2499327757,40%3165,28
50TP prototyp 81891,46104427564,36%2659,77
K-91102950,81102927564,36%3130,74
Progetto M40 mod. 65102787,3791927353,11%2918,60
T57 Heavy102832,0791327253,31%2535,50
Centurion Mk. 7/192418,35105026960,59%3252,56
Centurion Action X102802,0192926956,13%2858,38
AMX 13 105101999,1693526759,93%3301,89
Cromwell B 61073,3092726763,67%2702,48
Tortoise92813,93115625866,67%3133,89
Tiger I7774,3441825745,14%882,32
IS-381481,4985925750,58%1885,71
Object 43092327,21108825765,76%2754,18
113102804,3892425449,21%2767,54
Primo Victoria 81368,2887925450,00%2034,57
Jagdpanzer E 100102576,3081425056,80%2103,91
Emil I81259,9176324551,02%1515,05
T 55A 92262,04103924562,45%2877,80
M4A1 Revalorisé 81789,4098524358,44%2878,22
CS-63102441,0697124164,73%2365,91
E 100102762,0896924060,83%2640,98
M48A5 Patton102616,7199224061,25%2555,62
KV-261101,0080623858,82%2219,46
LT-432 81374,5397823859,24%3699,77
Emil II91424,5874523649,15%1275,11
Type 59 G 82002,31121423165,80%3525,33
Škoda T 56 82444,66119923061,30%3104,42
Ho-Ri 3102972,5994522763,44%2679,47
Object 26392374,97100422761,67%2893,23
Type 64 6746,7273422751,10%2175,74
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102875,2897822356,95%2882,42
M46 Patton92507,47105621858,72%3251,45
M54 Renegade 82271,80113521759,91%3174,91
Concept No. 5102943,9196821568,37%2828,15
Vz. 55103401,80105721460,28%3676,63
O-Ho81428,8184721452,80%1675,24
O-Ni71004,1774521353,05%1340,43
IS-3A 82367,39121820963,64%3462,87
121102180,0480520849,52%1991,98
T675638,3649120854,33%1609,27
AMX M4 mle. 5192505,43104720458,33%2759,37
60TP Lewandowskiego103055,0497420262,87%2828,54
leKpz Borkenkäfer111564,9298320255,45%2020,86
121B 102949,44100420261,39%2922,23
Caernarvon Action X 81941,89118520162,69%3268,13
Vz. 71 Tesák101770,3093419857,58%2334,74
IS-4102823,41104019663,27%2646,12
WZ-1317416,5562019547,69%711,65
WZ-120-1G FT 81676,5591219454,12%2159,30
FV230 Canopener103204,83111419368,39%2993,93
T-34-85M 61352,53102219364,77%2967,98
VK 30.01 (H)5299,4429618841,49%504,51
Chrysler K GF 81448,8285418850,00%1811,02
T25/27864,6756818545,41%1193,72
T-62A102326,2588918357,38%2436,60
E 50 Ausf. M102575,0189718055,00%2678,14
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92499,93117418070,56%2902,96
Bisonte C45 82340,51120318059,44%3468,60
VK 36.01 (H)6537,8733317947,49%751,54
E 7592639,62110117766,10%3053,72
M18 Hellcat6604,7136617549,71%950,16
AMX Chasseur de chars 81402,2695317562,29%2479,72
WZ-111 model 1-492513,38107117363,01%3090,28
Cobra 92421,74100217258,72%2604,93
Strv 103-092282,7889317160,23%2625,88
Type 4 Heavy91491,0478717054,71%1476,87
AMX 50 Foch B102446,2186216956,21%2102,08
Object 705A102934,4295516957,40%2696,33
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81092,7084416855,95%2406,09
UDES 0381558,9877116551,52%2082,14
M446701,3941216549,70%1219,85
T92 8982,1291016563,64%2350,49
M-V-Y103061,63106616459,76%3165,55
STG Guard 81594,1989416458,54%2229,59
AMX 30 B102638,4789416354,60%2825,80
Löwe 81998,73116116366,26%2995,01
T-54 first prototype 81493,31101116358,28%2535,78
AMX 13 57 71214,85108016269,14%3222,71
Charioteer82077,2390715953,46%2773,62
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103364,31109915862,66%3206,95
M5A1 Stuart4140,7026815554,19%353,95
T-1506795,0668515551,61%1432,99
T-1091633,1282115452,60%1756,31
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81618,7391215361,44%2123,30
KR-1112652,07111515364,05%2050,07
T71 DA71050,2881614850,68%2942,89
E 25 71509,2795614663,70%2923,00
Sherman Firefly6464,0937514244,37%697,35
O-I Experimental5611,8146314252,11%1197,56
Taschenratte113618,20125714261,97%2743,84
M6A2E1 81674,7294713953,96%2321,02
BZ-79113869,99114413656,62%3115,64
T95E6 102885,6793513455,22%2752,75
Škoda T 245293,9128113347,37%691,46
Object 41681979,9597313259,85%3193,96
Sherman III5324,3428412842,97%643,82
ShPTK-TVP 100 82003,03100812859,38%2760,08
O-I6580,1839012752,76%962,59
Kampfpanzer 67103193,76109112759,84%3267,52
112 81446,9793812759,06%1990,96
T297941,4070412652,38%1151,30
FV215b 103055,2197612550,40%3041,29
Ares 90103428,05109112560,00%3539,40
59-166236,7344612438,71%388,05
ST-62 Version 2 102896,37106212264,75%2730,43
M10391546,5980412154,55%1578,46
BZ-75103035,1098811859,32%2804,55
Spähpanzer Ru 25191652,3692411854,24%3613,14
116-F3 102947,0198611861,02%2588,44
Ares 90 C113299,16114311663,79%3021,89
Object 261101732,5874911553,04%1654,51
SDP wz 66 Grom 82066,43103911258,04%2616,49
Concept 1B 92685,59112411159,46%2623,71
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92140,7983611054,55%2195,13
Strv 746626,4056610951,38%1209,51
Škoda T 5092389,9194810754,21%2804,67
T26E4 SuperPershing 81017,9073610745,79%1161,56
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81638,9193110755,14%2250,58
AMX 50 10081725,4598610564,76%2314,19
M415421,2830710559,05%691,51
T9592574,31105410462,50%2668,69
T-5492106,8195810353,40%2921,06
T54E193134,62128110371,84%4230,90
ST-II102907,8390110351,46%2713,19
M53/M5591385,0778510256,86%1370,30
Ikv 1035380,3730210147,52%900,12
Somua SM 81865,37104110161,39%2456,82
KV-856557,0254610051,00%824,97
NC 70 Błyskawica102827,429229958,59%2463,88
Durchbruchswagen 24177,692019741,24%261,89
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81113,198309750,52%2560,95
Caliban 81730,9810419664,58%2443,34
Ikv 65 Alt II6620,094949546,32%1048,92
Fauteur113649,0812729573,68%2921,89
KV-15495,305339450,00%991,53
FV217 Badger102332,478599455,32%2029,52
Cromwell6553,256009247,83%1092,40
T328931,676969252,17%1031,23
VK 100.01 (P)81755,999259254,35%2513,48
Valentine3131,402159152,75%344,47
G.W. Tiger91762,327679149,45%1786,67
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61401,159859167,03%3335,88
Indien-Panzer81519,999128959,55%2309,75
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5535,075998860,23%1447,39
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91931,079058757,47%2618,70
Tiger 131 61104,098568662,79%2310,47
IS-5 (Object 730) 81783,7110538467,86%2812,58
Bretagne Panther 61459,8310368259,76%3511,58
DBV-152 103122,518708161,73%2527,92
AMX 30 1er prototype92211,318778144,44%2314,48
Ares 8592850,6912698174,07%3515,90
SU-130PM 82042,819248056,25%2599,00
WZ-219111794,5610107956,96%2252,02
Object 780 103160,0910777964,56%3093,28
Vz. 60S Dravec 103330,5612317871,79%2812,28
XM69 Hacker113008,2110637860,26%2323,18
AT 25373,553527751,95%849,66
M46 Patton KR 81738,9910497754,55%2681,00
T2881039,436327636,84%914,00
Super Hellcat 71563,619507665,79%2889,85
Type 71102891,1110807573,33%2573,30
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3273,485217564,00%1667,05
Lion 102523,898817554,67%2606,88
T26E5 Patriot 81447,049337549,33%2115,12
212A91898,788847459,46%2071,68
AMX 50 Foch92450,9010427367,12%2902,15
XM551 Sheridan101398,067587255,56%1695,87
T803112936,9210377254,17%2143,04
Sav m/434230,742247042,86%456,34
Mäuschen91881,908856957,97%1993,77
ISU-15281861,938706863,24%2286,56
Object 70592559,8510796864,71%3024,10
Grant4195,902236750,75%507,26
M374312,302456657,58%1055,83
AMX 13 9091588,979246665,15%3358,73
WZ-113G FT102787,329426569,23%2245,39
Object 252U Defender 82093,5810906563,08%2894,71
Strv m/425402,113696450,00%1083,09
AMBT 82711,0012396457,81%4414,59
TL-1 LPC 81855,5810536464,06%3207,54
Caernarvon81927,7410286254,84%2770,53
AT 86428,715456258,06%700,18
Tiger (P)7870,657426259,68%1245,72
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101505,316816246,77%1303,57
ST vz. 394106,622046043,33%96,29
FV4025 Contriver112893,2510255957,63%2090,25
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81901,449985954,24%2646,30
Type T-345351,844215846,55%898,14
LPT-67 Šelma91320,248335855,17%2159,68
Object 452K 103102,8310685865,52%3104,33
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102813,289615757,89%2217,75
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181353,548475655,36%1777,63
KV-1S6453,665465655,36%774,08
G.W. E 100101834,047725558,18%1665,23
Chieftain/T95 81544,849775554,55%2684,75
FV201 (A45) 71245,758825560,00%1977,66
Marder 38T4684,395605451,85%1994,78
M4A3E8 Fury 61153,179685462,96%2985,44
AMX 13 7571089,088535354,72%2817,32
Black Rock 113017,6011305261,54%2326,44
Prototipo Standard B92016,989315156,86%2350,64
WZ-111-1G FT81633,168165054,00%2116,20
Excalibur 61258,008785066,00%2639,41
Type 95 Heavy4220,922374944,90%606,47
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82012,1611384977,55%2772,76
T-34-3 81429,929234955,10%2033,67
M662146,0812884870,83%4752,01
S-517958,946914858,33%1199,42
T-4481464,528714858,33%2299,37
Alecto4283,922244841,67%559,84
ST-I92611,9212034870,83%3333,50
Ares 7582001,8511154862,50%3056,61
Großtraktor - Krupp 3490,256524856,25%2325,78
T34 B 81647,079484669,57%2355,82
Cruiser Mk. II2112,931554551,11%360,00
VK 30.01 (P)6468,604814551,11%682,29
LTTB8885,167604553,33%1809,33
Valentine II 4336,045674566,67%1414,78
Chimera 82334,2011904564,44%3139,29
Lago4273,052564450,00%814,45
STA-181747,808864447,73%2636,60
FV4004 Conway91948,807644443,18%1856,60
Pz.Kpfw. VII102476,487794436,36%1724,12
T78 61617,5911064468,18%3595,29
Bofors Tornvagn 82436,8611734264,29%3500,40
LT vz. 38366,221324146,34%81,58
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E357,981674160,98%200,11
Crusader6268,953694042,50%614,92
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4391,355944060,00%1941,89
FV3046854,305374050,00%1514,17
Leopard Prototyp A92200,088494047,50%2293,50
VK 16.02 Leopard5630,956473964,10%2773,15
AMX 12 t6768,907973958,97%2789,66
TVP VTU Koncept81467,668643855,26%2441,95
IS-271553,509793863,16%2836,05
T-34-2G FT71181,358153762,16%2123,28
FV227 Conceiver81867,6210333759,46%2769,26
M4A3E8 Sherman6965,897803650,00%2046,93
T1 Heavy5506,585093644,44%939,13
T56 GMC3136,832033633,33%216,47
Executor113742,3111323663,89%3808,80
GSR 3301 Setter71002,118163658,33%2817,82
AMX 13 F3 AM6831,566793455,88%1423,11
Ho-Ri Shugo113399,7910623458,82%2688,50
Sturer Emil71390,887063452,94%2106,94
SU-14-281499,737733345,45%1591,75
TOG II* 6779,156193354,55%1326,83
Stuart I-IV336,161183243,75%28,10
T6981117,787873259,38%1698,66
IS-2-II82330,1612513278,13%3627,92
Ikv 90 Typ B7500,354823148,39%525,02
T28 Concept 7773,486273154,84%981,99
WZ-120G FT 92699,9011063164,52%2481,22
AT 77978,407803056,67%1227,91
Pz.Sfl. IVc5537,974473056,67%1209,88
T14 5895,979542972,41%2259,29
M3 Lee4255,973432944,83%813,61
M7 Priest3158,411572944,83%265,06
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82116,148562955,17%2687,23
M8A14286,543602857,14%693,45
Type 62 71245,4810812759,26%3848,16
E 5092009,489982770,37%2462,59
Rinoceronte102793,468902646,15%2337,25
Progetto C50 mod. 6692255,389982657,69%2955,30
UDES 14 Alt 581960,9210472669,23%3066,76
AMX 65 t81375,858732661,54%2073,51
FV229 Contender92700,6212412673,08%2859,85
Vickers Medium Mk. I1119,521952560,00%661,09
Object 70492148,808652552,00%1872,03
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102848,488182548,00%2364,65
M41 Walker Bulldog8882,967002560,00%1506,95
Konštrukta T-34/10071145,637452454,17%1861,47
Cruiser Mk. I1119,881652450,00%492,43
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92142,759572458,33%2261,40
SU-15271252,436102343,48%1754,12
WZ-131G FT6634,395362360,87%1173,41
Churchill III 51230,8714112369,57%3404,27
50TP Tyszkiewicza92981,8212312272,73%4097,74
G.W. Panther71278,059192161,90%2135,33
SU-10181846,629462171,43%2532,11
IS-3-II92513,1011062161,90%3549,06
M75355,954682050,00%1229,91
BV-111113120,8910971957,89%2878,40
Covenanter5196,374301947,37%507,66
Nashorn6945,426621963,16%1827,25
Archer5406,372471942,11%660,98
122 TM 82054,1611851978,95%2781,22
AMX M4 mle. 4571071,896971850,00%1486,92
IS-M81414,569311861,11%1784,36
Char Mle. 75 91994,948701850,00%2931,06
Strv m/40L3107,651821758,82%277,02
T-284421,595351747,06%1413,66
AMX 50 12091395,127961764,71%1351,66
Spähpanzer SP I C7895,887531747,06%2107,99
HWK 1281032,947741741,18%2220,02
Matilda IV 5398,474451723,53%828,00
T2 Light Tank 2115,823581741,18%327,96
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81050,537221735,29%982,56
11081560,948501643,75%1979,73
Vz. 64 Blesk8914,756651643,75%1316,03
E 75 TS 81951,389661643,75%2376,04
Strv K 92256,389341643,75%2454,74
StuG IV 5261,693271637,50%349,78
Leichttraktor1328,876191586,67%2479,13
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3109,801711553,33%249,08
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4601,606751546,67%1566,67
T-34-856805,797431457,14%1803,04
53TP Markowskiego81636,577271442,86%1589,37
Jagdtiger92422,939931471,43%2210,83
AMX ELC bis5486,715941457,14%2105,92
Challenger71490,508711471,43%2299,29
Patton the Tank 91933,088631346,15%2213,68
Chrysler MTC 2TC 82026,7712281384,62%2420,49
M4A1 FL 10 61670,859911338,46%4000,96
LT vz. 352105,581721258,33%402,43
Leox 92607,8312111275,00%2822,54
Pz.Kpfw. II2108,911761136,36%215,10
Object 25791659,369071163,64%1656,71
GSOR the TANK 91796,647391145,45%1719,65
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113383,1812411163,64%2305,64
T-34 shielded 5625,736541145,45%1613,51
UDES 1692476,309331040,00%3183,58
Lorraine 50 t 92129,2011661090,00%2404,60
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81666,9012961070,00%2722,67
M5 Stuart4173,00333944,44%290,39
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071025,67720933,33%1153,77
Valentine AT4162,33199955,56%327,68
Bishop5903,56627955,56%2420,24
Ikv 723151,25163850,00%314,95
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71309,63788862,50%2448,85
P.43 bis61099,67898666,67%2797,55
T1 HMC263,00119650,00%189,09
60G FT5587,67606683,33%1506,99
BZ-6892464,33848633,33%2591,60
M10 RBFM 51052,501074683,33%2861,08
T-28E with F-30 4634,50826683,33%2019,76
IS7481,00651580,00%591,80
Vickers Mk. E Type B2162,60171540,00%504,00
Type 586797,60539520,00%1403,43
Cruiser Mk. IV4153,804505100,00%490,68
AMX AC mle. 467655,80605560,00%854,70
T23E3 7855,40711560,00%1316,97
Object 430 Version II92199,20599520,00%2114,51
L-60 281,80213540,00%188,48
KV-5 81525,201213580,00%2290,84
Tetrarch 2312,40247540,00%1579,50
TT-130M 91672,80902560,00%1600,55
Cruiser Mk. III3237,00309425,00%969,20
AMX AC mle. 4881571,00730450,00%1580,10
T-703300,00542450,00%1332,95
TS-54 81894,501207450,00%2662,96
MKA 2298,75441425,00%1196,61
MTLS-1G14 3220,50404450,00%765,41
Object 265T 92114,751076475,00%2160,88
Strv m/382189,003203100,00%985,84
T1 Cunningham181,332613100,00%488,07
M22107,33253366,67%491,35
Type 5 Chi-Ri71246,33823366,67%2470,34
Type 91 Heavy3149,33189366,67%533,47
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5306,00539366,67%804,36
Kolohousenka1140,002372100,00%747,48
Type 4 Chi-To6592,008092100,00%1155,60
Pvlvv fm/42245,0017420,00%0,00
T3 HMC284,008820,00%111,60
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2113,003562100,00%694,78
T-60241,00195250,00%73,12
Kunze Panzer 94261,0019692100,00%7410,93
Strv fm/211117,007110,00%376,94
T2073857,0018691100,00%11082,09
MS-1157,002481100,00%300,04
M2 Medium Tank3268,006721100,00%1231,06
T-50-2 61155,0020611100,00%5295,27
T-29 30,001861100,00%261,00
Heavy Tank No. VI 6711,0043110,00%1130,20
Chrysler K 82514,0082810,00%2262,75

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-09-09
Left: 2026-10-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-05-16
Left: 2026-09-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-01-17
Left: 2026-05-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-09
Left: 2026-01-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-21
Left: 2025-03-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-05-09
Left: 2017-10-16
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-04-10
Left: 2018-05-09
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-10-18
Left: 2018-04-08
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-10-21
Left: 2016-11-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-03-21
Left: 2017-05-07
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-05-11
Left: 2019-06-20