yoscida

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-09-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles376341854189
Ø Tier6,717,397,397,67
Victories1886150,12%633,33%2342,59%8645,50%
Defeats1831648,67%1161,11%3055,56%10052,91%
Draws4571,21%15,56%11,85%31,59%
Battles survived1162930,90%527,78%1833,33%6433,86%
Tanks destroyed284310,7670,39310,57980,52
Destruction ratio1,090,540,860,78
Tanks spotted352360,94120,67330,61940,50
Damage dealt806,54777,33961,63959,04
Capture points219200,5800,00470,87610,32
Defense points275670,7300,0000,00420,22
Experience523,19562,94622,22586,47
WN7998,69437,11694,71695,56
WN81117,81689,60960,18918,77
Total
Battles37634
Ø Tier6,71
Victories1886150,12%
Defeats1831648,67%
Draws4571,21%
Battles survived1162930,90%
Tanks destroyed284310,76
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted352360,94
Damage dealt806,54
Capture points219200,58
Defense points275670,73
Experience523,19
WN7998,69
WN81117,81
Past 24 hours
Battles18
Ø Tier7,39
Victories633,33%
Defeats1161,11%
Draws15,56%
Battles survived527,78%
Tanks destroyed70,39
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted120,67
Damage dealt777,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience562,94
WN7437,11
WN8689,60
Past 7 days
Battles54
Ø Tier7,39
Victories2342,59%
Defeats3055,56%
Draws11,85%
Battles survived1833,33%
Tanks destroyed310,57
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted330,61
Damage dealt961,63
Capture points470,87
Defense points00,00
Experience622,22
WN7694,71
WN8960,18
Past 30 days
Battles189
Ø Tier7,67
Victories8645,50%
Defeats10052,91%
Draws31,59%
Battles survived6433,86%
Tanks destroyed980,52
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted940,50
Damage dealt959,04
Capture points610,32
Defense points420,22
Experience586,47
WN7695,56
WN8918,77
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories738,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1161,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived422,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.229,890,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points120,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience457,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories738,89%
Defeats1161,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived422,22%
Tanks destroyed80,44
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted50,28
Damage dealt1.229,89
Capture points00,00
Defense points120,67
Experience457,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted91,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt564,670,000,000,00
Capture points505,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience416,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories444,44%
Defeats555,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived444,44%
Tanks destroyed50,56
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted91,00
Damage dealt564,67
Capture points505,56
Defense points00,00
Experience416,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles591000
Victories31453,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26645,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23639,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3990,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6581,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt636,870,000,000,00
Capture points1860,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points6561,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience450,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles591
Victories31453,13%
Defeats26645,01%
Draws111,86%
Battles survived23639,93%
Tanks destroyed3990,68
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted6581,11
Damage dealt636,87
Capture points1860,31
Defense points6561,11
Experience450,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles471000
Victories23249,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22046,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws194,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18539,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3020,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4460,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.069,030,000,000,00
Capture points6771,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points12942,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience585,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles471
Victories23249,26%
Defeats22046,71%
Draws194,03%
Battles survived18539,28%
Tanks destroyed3020,64
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted4460,95
Damage dealt1.069,03
Capture points6771,44
Defense points12942,75
Experience585,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles544000
Victories29854,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24244,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21840,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3790,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4860,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt720,390,000,000,00
Capture points7841,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points11552,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience362,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles544
Victories29854,78%
Defeats24244,49%
Draws40,74%
Battles survived21840,07%
Tanks destroyed3790,70
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted4860,89
Damage dealt720,39
Capture points7841,44
Defense points11552,12
Experience362,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (416)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M18 Hellcat6914,54622658055,02%1951,77
AT 86759,46599147853,38%1406,89
Kunze Panzer 91180,01680103847,40%1021,61
FV3046661,1046387750,63%1068,98
FV215b (183) 101590,4155262441,67%1051,93
KV-856686,9339060756,51%1213,97
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81233,4153958747,36%1218,34
Jagdpanther II81343,2864256849,47%1452,65
122 TM 8830,4961652046,92%767,02
T28 Prototype81305,1262440146,63%1443,78
Char Futur 4 91222,2568639847,24%946,04
Tortoise91617,6474039550,89%1374,04
Churchill I5498,2538339053,59%1074,50
Somua SM 81015,7468436349,59%927,61
Jagdpanther7833,1140736046,39%1075,10
T-34-856494,9737233949,85%868,30
Churchill VII6679,1445933347,15%1190,64
FV217 Badger101186,0261332544,62%617,76
KV-15492,6937132149,22%1024,76
Tiger I7790,0141929842,95%905,09
AMX 50 Foch91415,6072429552,54%1082,55
Type 586549,9040029049,31%1076,66
T297965,6348828949,13%1241,46
T3091412,3464828349,12%1199,36
E 7591361,4474427253,68%1325,05
T25/27729,4641826350,95%1016,41
AT 1581208,6569626248,85%1399,54
VK 36.01 (H)6546,9236726157,09%904,36
Jagdpanzer IV6530,7527025345,85%877,90
Conqueror91002,0366724148,96%800,61
Jagdpanzer E 100101484,3061023343,78%833,12
Tiger II81089,2070323051,30%1279,94
T-345344,7033022753,74%930,39
IS-381037,5855622647,79%1080,57
Type T-345386,7327422443,75%985,00
T92 8397,8958320645,15%550,72
M66614,0934020148,76%883,25
T328938,8667519550,26%970,47
AMX 50 Foch B101448,9767919448,97%873,26
StuG III Ausf. G5380,3022818954,50%863,10
Caernarvon8945,5459618849,47%990,96
T9591296,6169918048,33%960,95
AT 771025,8059917850,56%1371,21
Leopard Prototyp A9968,1758617742,37%678,25
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5244,5624317645,45%471,79
IS7855,4650217549,14%1111,69
M4A1 FL 10 6661,0960317548,57%1039,54
ARL 446665,4349816955,03%1238,00
M8A14215,1418416747,31%397,28
Black Prince7843,5257116549,70%1192,46
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4269,1820116060,00%704,99
FV4004 Conway91254,3168916051,88%980,38
T-1506578,1038315751,59%876,07
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8515,0757915748,41%773,73
AE Phase I 9951,9062315344,44%615,04
Indien-Panzer8905,0162015245,39%1059,47
G.W. Panther7680,3448714744,90%659,77
IS-27798,8559114647,95%968,70
FV215b 101281,3263514547,59%821,41
BDR G1 B5467,8431914537,24%775,60
G.W. Tiger (P)8837,7267514553,10%932,12
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6329,1549114246,48%793,24
E 100101102,9467014049,29%709,03
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91088,6658314045,00%715,27
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29965,3159413842,75%648,96
M22247,5637113652,94%1416,79
SU-1006873,2154613549,63%1696,16
T675353,1824713154,20%741,03
T1 Heavy5497,7738513053,08%1013,65
T-34-17803,0162212852,34%1203,64
T2881142,1256812747,24%1217,75
AT 25381,7431312746,46%876,88
M446529,0445712546,40%826,18
M7 Priest3503,0735812357,72%1584,65
Super Conqueror101393,6870911650,00%903,06
M4A1 Sherman5444,0933911556,52%1167,83
SMV CC-678879,4160711546,09%816,72
M1039977,8960811441,23%662,58
BT-74145,2619911247,32%331,57
T3 HMC2222,5828311047,27%1015,01
VK 30.01 (P)6572,2449411055,45%983,48
KV-137441,4533811048,18%528,77
Matilda4240,3021410851,85%536,78
VK 30.02 (D)7866,7467810744,86%1491,87
Jagdtiger91283,5856910639,62%839,47
Sherman Firefly6590,6442010549,52%1096,98
Pz.Sfl. IVc5634,8151910550,48%1667,22
SU-1527936,5357510449,04%1357,48
KV-37874,0562010347,57%1112,89
AMX ELC bis5232,0525910350,49%629,85
AMX 12 t6253,2334310137,62%364,34
Hummel6576,9236110048,00%809,31
A-205152,4421010042,00%280,65
Sturer Emil7885,365559944,44%1213,19
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7652,925119753,61%861,93
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4159,111989644,79%215,82
M3 Lee4294,462379552,63%1076,23
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9994,376089445,74%810,58
59-166193,082779143,96%307,01
M75267,822969052,22%882,71
AMX M4 mle. 457636,695029044,44%650,23
Object 25791046,666528641,86%789,34
Manticore101026,296978647,67%1063,21
FV4005 Stage II101204,886298551,76%751,52
KV-1SA 5502,695598451,19%934,53
B14249,872448256,10%664,04
M374393,452448245,12%1527,87
Tiger (P)7759,655648250,00%935,07
AMX 13 757374,754648045,00%560,13
AMX AC mle. 488831,785468045,00%686,38
SU-855423,082527946,84%908,67
AMX 404197,862227954,43%703,41
T698532,885347847,44%475,15
VK 16.02 Leopard592,522187744,16%66,53
VK 30.01 (D)6638,195707754,55%1294,02
Lorraine 155 mle. 518853,866327651,32%847,54
T-463175,592287550,67%672,52
Alecto4307,952317553,33%836,23
FV2078669,855577544,00%584,17
M36 Jackson6751,194767462,16%1493,07
KV-48889,095487440,54%844,64
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4156,332047347,95%358,74
T-34-28711,766417154,93%903,08
M-VI-Y91074,696627048,57%846,33
T-437402,833656648,48%460,47
Nashorn61166,957376555,38%2503,18
Object 777 Version II 91126,836806538,46%783,38
T-284233,552286457,81%691,88
T376374,974656346,03%910,70
Char de transition 6779,406366353,97%1192,12
Marder II3153,151546150,82%331,87
T57 Heavy10943,416226147,54%509,55
M415553,134456053,33%961,68
T110E3101238,927576066,67%862,63
M5A1 Stuart4151,272105959,32%449,78
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101505,597225949,15%840,52
O-I6585,884145964,41%1009,81
SU-100M17690,084845944,07%787,39
KV-26437,413485853,45%625,97
T54E19889,375985743,86%586,02
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5263,213335754,39%589,61
Grille 15101069,465815750,88%618,35
Crusader6301,243485541,82%727,12
Progetto C50 mod. 6691146,077225554,55%990,16
O-I Experimental5464,003255543,64%767,12
SU-263205,871765549,09%460,34
Leopard 1101178,556135549,09%792,33
AMX 50 1008697,895285440,74%495,93
Lorraine 155 mle. 507634,355435448,15%627,25
Challenger7672,604005349,06%769,75
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505374,003315246,15%677,83
Semovente M43 Bassotto6684,625165251,92%1099,57
AMX 13 F3 AM6536,273585244,23%659,98
Comet7575,884845257,69%886,24
Covenanter5179,392325160,78%549,79
Type 3 Ju-Nu6679,085395145,10%832,12
M-II-Y7793,025745135,29%746,76
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8852,326285048,00%827,06
AMX AC mle. 467756,745705050,00%963,62
Grille5522,374134951,02%1111,84
UDES 038749,685334736,17%557,40
VK 30.02 (M)6466,404334734,04%641,41
AMX 65 t8968,986204744,68%898,05
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3162,071924654,35%439,16
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4106,151584647,83%191,04
Type 3 Chi-Nu5361,474264542,22%958,90
Ikv 65 Alt II6621,204654548,89%1040,41
Valentine3259,673174546,67%927,03
Type 578770,875684544,44%616,15
FV38059986,246554553,33%835,29
M10 RBFM 5597,425744553,33%1157,94
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3105,001544447,73%192,12
Somua SAu 404149,591504454,55%284,07
Type 64 6302,184584452,27%573,02
SU-76M4156,631184334,88%178,60
M10 Wolverine5610,795464355,81%1675,94
M127646,176254261,90%820,75
S-517741,835584146,34%763,73
Vickers Medium Mk. III3192,401744055,00%674,88
M24 Chaffee5328,385514060,00%1187,46
Charioteer8652,906004055,00%618,42
BZ-587762,105763943,59%755,88
Bishop5354,163553850,00%697,07
AMX 105 AM mle. 474361,893883860,53%1388,13
M5 Stuart4123,192923759,46%264,72
Type 4 Ju-To7844,306313759,46%997,59
VK 100.01 (P)81136,577373748,65%1193,59
Progetto CC55 mod. 548824,177123666,67%883,19
Ikv 90 Typ B7538,474423638,89%482,70
ERAC 105 Proto 9633,646383652,78%760,61
Type 4 Chi-To6396,893483542,86%524,47
AMX 50 1209915,665893537,14%606,75
T-34-2G FT7832,266143461,76%1185,04
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6477,975103452,94%854,80
Archer5437,684203452,94%929,02
T28 Concept 7759,425093327,27%759,96
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)273,411293228,13%126,51
Panther7472,195043246,88%493,74
Panzerjäger I296,881103237,50%122,75
AMX 13 909832,066413246,88%1053,26
SU-85B4317,383293250,00%774,77
Sherman III5307,133063250,00%643,05
STG Guard 8717,505463243,75%654,34
UDES 03 Alt 3 91163,006013240,63%760,13
D23158,391753151,61%483,00
Cruiser Mk. III3184,812033148,39%807,98
KJPZ TIII Jäger 9891,905943145,16%531,13
FCM 36 Pak 40 3375,033603050,00%1099,62
VK 30.01 (H)5528,005383056,67%1319,51
SMV CC-567752,136293056,67%1014,94
Sturmpanzer II4203,381202937,93%395,80
Maus101396,798172958,62%982,52
Valentine AT4251,862142965,52%741,09
Renault UE 573237,791862951,72%711,88
Grant4291,042802853,57%919,14
M2 Light291,071262842,86%136,49
T56 GMC396,931562860,71%239,83
Pz.Sfl. IVb4428,823602835,71%1588,35
Tiger-Maus 91024,505612832,14%570,64
Cromwell6527,595942755,56%1120,38
M40/M438742,745932759,26%739,48
Mitsu 1085633,304992737,04%1134,10
T110E5101360,227932755,56%1029,99
ARMT 5411,084252646,15%711,80
Type 5 Ke-Ho4287,044892572,00%1104,60
Marder 38T4416,563692536,00%942,23
M4A3E8 Sherman6553,965372454,17%1001,13
T1 HMC2120,331132454,17%586,78
STA-18491,675802458,33%564,27
Sturmpanzer I Bison3125,331242445,83%264,45
IS-7101345,636402441,67%757,68
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10868,485932339,13%414,88
M2 Medium Tank3111,871802356,52%312,74
AMX 383128,702072365,22%407,88
ISU-1528670,434062339,13%413,83
A-436516,486512369,57%1210,35
T216310,574222339,13%593,83
Ares 758646,835782339,13%447,27
M3 Stuart3157,592212254,55%556,53
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3131,681752254,55%371,09
T2 Medium Tank2154,052192263,64%855,16
Panhard AMD 178B6217,913822250,00%414,77
Pawlack Tank6562,185272245,45%775,31
SU-86476,434292142,86%447,27
SU-1018744,676272161,90%788,67
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101203,867002161,90%829,02
Windhund 8894,676632161,90%880,98
Fantôme 9948,296902157,14%859,33
Type 5 Chi-Ri7587,155372040,00%638,85
P.43 bis6458,604042035,00%539,03
B.U.G.I.6590,505682050,00%957,46
Hotchkiss EBR7377,055142055,00%717,76
M-III-Y8410,754722035,00%143,65
T207999,746891947,37%1350,95
Pz.Kpfw. II2103,581931947,37%265,62
SU-54191,682151952,63%349,38
Gabler’s Destroyer 5388,743871936,84%960,21
FV224 Chopper7603,376321963,16%664,05
Vz. 44-17735,336501855,56%839,64
M-V-Y10854,117121844,44%442,16
BT-2295,711181723,53%199,74
P.43 ter7710,296541758,82%1009,18
Type 97 Chi-Ha3305,124611764,71%1317,44
SU-182228,941451741,18%1377,00
Durchbruchswagen 24130,762731758,82%265,40
T26E4 SuperPershing 8500,473871747,06%433,89
FV227 Conceiver8908,717471770,59%979,44
TS-54 8599,245501735,29%338,89
Saryuda 9851,005261741,18%433,88
T1 Cunningham155,381951650,00%146,01
Hotchkiss H35268,131401656,25%180,55
Type 98 Ke-Ni3192,312821650,00%690,48
AT-12153,131481656,25%541,90
Centurion Mk. I8745,567141656,25%868,12
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559916,316371650,00%784,50
M41 Walker Bulldog8431,194571637,50%483,86
FSV Scheme A7330,635651656,25%360,79
FV4202 8545,755881643,75%491,92
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6650,696021650,00%1026,71
LHMTV8546,445831650,00%807,09
Vickers Mk. E Type B2112,131581540,00%281,95
Cruiser Mk. II286,87881520,00%112,19
WZ-111-1G FT8662,735291533,33%397,67
G.W. Tiger9797,674621533,33%452,66
Patton the Tank 9800,405541540,00%577,15
AMX ELC 901 6344,805871560,00%932,85
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9522,135621533,33%494,25
T25 AT71153,297101457,14%1834,11
T71 CMCD7441,936551478,57%1032,75
Staghound Mk. III6477,366151471,43%896,68
Vickers Medium Mk. II2118,081601346,15%429,77
25TP KSUST II5456,623361330,77%803,43
Carro d'assalto P.887509,544891346,15%443,18
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91079,856831346,15%775,95
VK 28.016288,003901353,85%657,76
SARL 424193,082671361,54%566,64
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5515,625411346,15%1310,60
Sav m/434239,581921225,00%404,33
MS-11134,001561225,00%578,46
Type 95 Heavy4267,333501250,00%763,47
Wespe3248,252941266,67%933,95
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2116,751271258,33%394,59
G.W. E 100101053,087221266,67%851,14
T-109262,254881250,00%140,40
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G343,501541258,33%163,98
T110E4101148,924401241,67%547,85
T-804419,834091258,33%1722,53
Stuart I-IV3173,273351163,64%762,24
Leichttraktor142,001201136,36%1,89
T-262112,271431154,55%455,53
T404398,272691154,55%1022,84
Somua S353123,641681136,36%92,68
SU-122A5195,642681172,73%425,39
Pz.Kpfw. 558997,366621154,55%698,71
Type 1 Chi-He4264,603081040,00%539,36
Cruiser Mk. IV4194,302701060,00%592,72
SU-100Y 6730,105661050,00%1058,13
D12115,11121922,22%287,18
Sexton II3165,11104922,22%483,29
Semovente M415308,22306922,22%381,67
WZ-131G FT6569,78439944,44%709,75
TOG II* 6631,78455933,33%780,35
Super Hellcat 7414,89417944,44%391,58
SDP 40 Zadymka5336,13341850,00%537,25
Renault FT AC2138,38221875,00%565,11
AEC Armoured Car5272,25354837,50%333,86
Chi-Ni2235,86428771,43%1412,53
Lorraine 50 t 9716,14432728,57%322,82
T-29 3349,00423728,57%1044,35
T-45 2221,00373771,43%1205,22
T-44-100 81201,001036785,71%1619,45
Ikv 723340,50279650,00%932,36
Renault G15126,50282650,00%157,58
60G FT5454,50282633,33%703,56
Achilles6274,50307666,67%441,98
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A381,50263633,33%7,78
AT 15A 7603,33456633,33%581,66
StuG IV 5361,33404650,00%717,17
Churchill Crocodile 6507,83504633,33%435,64
Strv fm/211105,40176540,00%334,72
LT vz. 383122,80248580,00%484,07
Type 95 Ha-Go2236,40462580,00%1380,49
TNH 105/100081319,8045850,00%1355,30
Ikv 1035252,40268540,00%326,94
T-50523,40187560,00%192,45
Churchill Gun Carrier6307,00386540,00%263,24
Tiger 131 6523,60507560,00%719,64
Matilda LVT 4424,40354520,00%635,12
AC 4 Experimental 6698,40322540,00%978,33
Vickers Medium Mk. I1146,00139425,00%648,89
Renault FT1266,00296425,00%1730,26
Renault Otsu158,00313450,00%74,72
Strv m/40L388,75165475,00%293,83
ST vz. 394112,00242475,00%346,22
Renault NC-31135,2582425,00%0,52
Škoda T 256274,75309425,00%225,19
Type 97 Te-Ke 2126,50191425,00%420,03
Type 91 Heavy364,25145450,00%107,96
Cruiser Mk. I1116,00161450,00%449,05
SDP 44 Burza6631,25486450,00%948,96
BZ-1668831,25597450,00%730,64
Pz.Kpfw. I243,00186475,00%261,00
WZ-120-1G FT 8926,25480425,00%625,37
Škoda T 245396,004573100,00%1095,53
P26/404146,33190333,33%112,13
Lorraine 39L AM3224,67332333,33%528,04
Panzerwagen 39 3143,00337366,67%562,06
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5461,67398366,67%1077,30
T-703341,00603366,67%1635,85
T-602108,67210333,33%257,10
Black Prince II 7384,33470333,33%189,21
K-91-PT 91146,0035030,00%661,84
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81062,33546333,33%741,71
Löwe 8713,3326330,00%511,57
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 266,0014330,00%39,57
Kolohousenka1225,50298250,00%1336,66
Strv m/382137,502032100,00%620,23
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2141,5017520,00%466,84
M14/412104,507420,00%118,69
Lago468,507620,00%0,00
P.44 Pantera8563,00562250,00%487,59
SU-76G FT4446,504682100,00%1026,49
StuG III Ausf. B4268,00266250,00%575,14
KV-1S6454,00363250,00%633,19
KV-1 shielded 5108,504832100,00%261,00
T-34 with L-11 4192,50396250,00%490,82
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6551,0036220,00%618,05
T1E6 2113,50181250,00%415,13
LTP 3124,50197250,00%413,76
Chrysler K 81123,509022100,00%1120,46
BT-7 artillery 3301,004872100,00%1203,94
43 M. Toldi III 3141,0012220,00%371,60
Fiat 3000139,001701100,00%261,00
LT vz. 3520,005310,00%0,00
Renault FT 75 BS20,003010,00%0,00
4TP1833,0038710,00%5177,43
7TP2392,0024510,00%1215,21
P.4350,003471100,00%261,00
Pvlvv fm/422122,005910,00%223,03
DS PZInż5109,0018610,00%0,00
CS-447501,006441100,00%647,52
T-4481677,0010741100,00%2439,41
Waffenträger auf E 100100,0017410,00%0,00
BT-53153,0014610,00%91,68
T3E2 Medium Tank 3133,0011410,00%258,75
M4-85 5320,0022810,00%455,54
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2120,0012310,00%184,37
L-60 296,004671100,00%506,40
Valentine II 4289,006021100,00%1049,25
Light Mk. VIC 20,007010,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 2269,0042710,00%1589,37
Vickers 6 ton 2232,0023310,00%637,89
FCM 2C 3638,006841100,00%2159,55
T26E3 Eagle 7 71042,0045310,00%1031,33
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 80,0021610,00%0,00
Chi-Go 7539,0026910,00%338,10

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2021-09-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-09-28
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-08-14
Left: 2017-02-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-09
Left: 2016-08-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-06-14
Left: 2015-10-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-09-06
Left: 2021-09-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-04
Left: 2016-01-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-09-13
Left: 2021-09-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-09-03
Left: 2021-09-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-08-30
Left: 2021-08-31
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-09-18
Left: 2021-09-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-09-05
Left: 2021-09-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-05-22
Left: 2015-06-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-04-29
Left: 2015-04-28