zonarius

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles351990121206
Ø Tier8,000,0010,0310,03
Victories1769450,27%00,00%6251,24%10450,49%
Defeats1706448,48%00,00%5847,93%9948,06%
Draws4411,25%00,00%10,83%31,46%
Battles survived973127,65%00,00%2520,66%5325,73%
Tanks destroyed286410,8100,00760,631490,72
Destruction ratio1,120,000,790,97
Tanks spotted426201,2100,001491,232081,01
Damage dealt1.136,510,001.639,041.777,61
Capture points240520,6800,00320,26320,16
Defense points152770,4300,00380,31480,23
Experience563,240,00745,26769,80
WN71060,900,00945,44976,04
WN81246,890,001265,561385,92
Total
Battles35199
Ø Tier8,00
Victories1769450,27%
Defeats1706448,48%
Draws4411,25%
Battles survived973127,65%
Tanks destroyed286410,81
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted426201,21
Damage dealt1.136,51
Capture points240520,68
Defense points152770,43
Experience563,24
WN71060,90
WN81246,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles121
Ø Tier10,03
Victories6251,24%
Defeats5847,93%
Draws10,83%
Battles survived2520,66%
Tanks destroyed760,63
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted1491,23
Damage dealt1.639,04
Capture points320,26
Defense points380,31
Experience745,26
WN7945,44
WN81265,56
Past 30 days
Battles206
Ø Tier10,03
Victories10450,49%
Defeats9948,06%
Draws31,46%
Battles survived5325,73%
Tanks destroyed1490,72
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted2081,01
Damage dealt1.777,61
Capture points320,16
Defense points480,23
Experience769,80
WN7976,04
WN81385,92
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt972,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience43,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt972,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience43,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.522,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience766,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt1.522,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience766,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats675,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted121,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt117,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience96,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories112,50%
Defeats675,00%
Draws112,50%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,13
Destruction ratio0,13
Tanks spotted121,50
Damage dealt117,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience96,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles181000
Victories9753,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7541,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws94,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5429,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed930,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1991,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt431,760,000,000,00
Capture points3151,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1430,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience315,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles181
Victories9753,59%
Defeats7541,44%
Draws94,97%
Battles survived5429,83%
Tanks destroyed930,51
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted1991,10
Damage dealt431,76
Capture points3151,74
Defense points1430,79
Experience315,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1808000
Victories95452,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats85447,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived67237,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13240,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16220,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.085,160,000,000,00
Capture points28271,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points63493,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience566,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles1808
Victories95452,77%
Defeats85447,23%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived67237,17%
Tanks destroyed13240,73
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted16220,90
Damage dealt1.085,16
Capture points28271,56
Defense points63493,51
Experience566,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles235000
Victories14561,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8536,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9841,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1540,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2511,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt827,900,000,000,00
Capture points3191,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1900,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience510,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles235
Victories14561,70%
Defeats8536,17%
Draws52,13%
Battles survived9841,70%
Tanks destroyed1540,66
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted2511,07
Damage dealt827,90
Capture points3191,36
Defense points1900,81
Experience510,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.255,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience147,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted30,75
Damage dealt1.255,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience147,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (175)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
StuG III Ausf. G5608,33359255753,85%1735,56
IS-381251,75566239250,79%1591,33
Object 268 Version 4101794,51797213054,46%1408,75
Kranvagn101650,89759211349,12%1238,11
E 100101629,54716211048,86%1223,60
T-50-2 6475,94616189453,17%1402,46
Jagdpanzer E 100101816,90610135049,26%1322,00
IS-7101761,48805115550,39%1446,70
Vz. 71 Tesák101026,3867883946,48%1023,60
Char Futur 4 91397,3377181052,10%1202,26
T110E4101959,2873866351,28%1428,76
Grille5484,0932360850,66%1061,83
VK 36.01 (H)6617,6242556558,76%1166,58
T110E3102002,5077754953,19%1450,79
Tiger II81080,6747754549,72%1340,66
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101359,9869052247,70%1003,01
Ferdinand81361,3241248945,19%1476,26
T-50590,6122847648,32%111,03
Object 70491515,1749646947,55%1156,76
T207627,5138246449,78%850,02
T376397,6543146048,26%1030,20
Jagdpanther7870,4334044345,60%1144,01
ISU-15281183,5545140852,70%1358,60
IS7822,8941440347,64%1070,99
Jagdtiger91850,8150240148,88%1726,05
KV-15509,0737435354,11%1105,69
Taschenratte112258,4896832250,93%1338,89
E 7591285,7756732145,79%1155,83
M4A1 Sherman5278,7223531446,50%546,61
TVP T 50/51101493,6573829350,17%1164,98
Maus101900,5984427953,76%1518,22
G.W. Panther7814,5136624850,00%1035,55
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810996,5760924548,16%737,82
Tiger I7985,3948124254,13%1337,98
FV215b (183) 101423,6164924245,87%896,10
MT-256141,3333323551,91%253,81
M4A3E8 Sherman6417,9731622154,30%730,76
Hummel6550,9832221751,15%768,73
SU-1527854,0441221651,39%1214,65
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101832,9377620458,82%1457,60
M41 Walker Bulldog8527,0245720344,33%823,96
KV-856699,9537719552,31%1243,41
Object 268101617,8049418750,80%1156,82
AMX 13 F3 AM6723,2436718646,77%1147,75
G.W. E 10010963,2859118547,57%685,92
FV4005 Stage II101263,2056417844,94%788,60
Jagdpanzer IV6612,1530415052,00%1089,26
60TP Lewandowskiego101809,5671515042,00%1229,10
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559967,5663714751,70%888,97
Emil II91248,2762914348,25%1044,99
Pz.Kpfw. VII101923,4582214151,06%1546,49
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8507,6057413649,26%775,73
T675278,7425112943,41%432,82
SU-1006775,8339912351,22%1483,88
FV215b 101311,3462911639,66%798,41
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4201,5517211246,43%351,81
AMX 13 757517,5148611145,95%968,66
Object 705A101934,2781011046,36%1474,74
M18 Hellcat6517,0138310956,88%899,10
M2 Medium Tank3115,9215410549,52%275,64
G.W. Tiger (P)8771,9943210540,00%703,85
M3 Lee4135,1315610447,12%294,79
AMX 12 t6286,3538010252,94%635,94
T-345380,3132910051,00%1021,78
T-109965,254069942,42%719,68
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5275,392339944,44%539,84
M24 Chaffee5211,043729355,91%671,47
Lorraine 155 mle. 518917,556498949,44%894,93
Stinger 101664,837908953,93%1075,43
Gorilla111979,458088648,84%1254,43
Object 26391355,946968545,88%1062,96
Ares 90101420,986958544,71%913,43
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9948,106228442,86%716,98
Emil I81099,666098052,50%1162,90
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505382,582687851,28%778,92
A-205124,432017745,45%218,71
AMX ELC bis5114,492307646,05%172,35
KV-26344,442727339,73%324,80
SU-1018965,606297247,22%987,68
T-284159,691717145,07%276,78
Hotchkiss EBR7436,445686654,55%809,79
SU-855556,533686457,81%1613,59
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6204,942316248,39%201,75
T499485,664646233,87%363,97
T-463102,771546152,46%305,89
KR-1111768,759505957,63%1150,70
Super Conqueror101583,777965349,06%1052,09
AT 25385,323705062,00%970,62
Sturmpanzer II497,611134942,86%80,27
T2 Medium Tank255,851054845,83%66,85
Leo7518,024264650,00%633,68
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68323,574654645,65%350,81
T698590,395294438,64%470,68
121B 10902,665934436,36%424,00
Alecto4290,532434346,51%677,10
AMX 105 AM mle. 474346,772534346,51%1289,44
Marder II3117,75984025,00%105,78
Strv 746532,415673772,97%1086,01
Lorraine 155 mle. 507544,173783636,11%464,33
M5A1 Stuart4158,603273554,29%463,65
M8A14248,742413452,94%556,84
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4149,192333246,88%333,64
T9591774,238843164,52%1584,84
Grille 15101493,556083141,94%804,04
Leichttraktor149,931162931,03%2,06
T25/27478,174012948,28%525,28
Super Hellcat 7459,253762828,57%363,66
BT-7434,811152748,15%88,27
S35 CA5589,592822729,63%1298,76
SU-100M17722,225552744,44%799,42
AMX 404194,522692568,00%778,45
Type T-345276,452432231,82%556,26
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7513,184862240,91%498,04
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3268,252782055,00%1101,09
Somua SAu 404231,352052060,00%602,39
T1 Cunningham151,111211833,33%47,58
Sturmpanzer I Bison372,171351866,67%241,16
T-1506520,673281833,33%600,35
Type 5 Heavy102724,069671764,71%2066,31
AMX 383141,752141656,25%398,77
Strv m/425517,674411546,67%1296,33
VK 30.02 (D)7729,464851323,08%913,81
T110E5101770,699841361,54%1432,21
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)225,83881233,33%0,00
T56 GMC3217,671831233,33%599,67
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3121,832711250,00%470,44
Cobra 91276,586481250,00%899,53
Panzerjäger I251,00981145,45%38,21
M5 Stuart480,273561181,82%263,69
Charioteer8925,004551127,27%700,11
113 Beijing Opera 101152,366181154,55%738,74
T-26278,601371060,00%320,26
Pz.Kpfw. II2139,33192922,22%361,50
Sturer Emil7612,67409933,33%554,26
WZ-120-1G FT 81122,11625966,67%1189,11
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3102,63184875,00%384,18
KV-1SA 5386,63562862,50%769,81
LTP 3138,00170837,50%396,99
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8622,13523850,00%510,87
M3 Stuart3217,71308771,43%1029,02
BT-2250,71167771,43%264,10
Kunze Panzer 91016,71694757,14%904,81
MS-1152,00112666,67%232,78
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91063,67495633,33%614,37
AE Phase I 91906,50957666,67%2189,52
K-91-PT 9678,40553520,00%279,01
43 M. Toldi III 3189,80233540,00%829,40
Pz.Kpfw. I2135,25226475,00%610,25
Type 95 Ha-Go2132,67180333,33%386,77
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6291,67392333,33%438,66
TS-54 8259,33436333,33%3,10
TOG II* 6375,67278366,67%582,08
T28 Concept 7566,33414333,33%509,92
BT-7 artillery 376,67122333,33%5,48
Type 97 Te-Ke 2116,00200250,00%420,05
Cruiser Mk. I170,0089250,00%172,37
Lorraine 50 t 91561,50671250,00%1166,49
Patton the Tank 91576,5010292100,00%2026,53
Löwe 8465,0020220,00%196,17
SU-100Y 6326,00484250,00%377,20
Saryuda 90,00415250,00%133,28
StuG IV 5257,0011320,00%337,99
TT-130M 91944,5049920,00%1625,42
Vickers Medium Mk. I1206,003071100,00%1312,80
Kolohousenka1110,006810,00%319,37
Hotchkiss H35272,002501100,00%336,75
Renault UE 573388,004191100,00%1507,64
Windhund 8341,0029310,00%40,59
ERAC 105 Proto 90,0021210,00%0,00
T-34 with L-11 4248,009781100,00%944,58
M3 Light 30,001501100,00%261,00
T1E6 2124,005010,00%317,54
T7 Combat Car 20,00861100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2135,0018010,00%370,40
Fantôme 92497,0065310,00%2288,99

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-07-20
Left: 2024-12-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-03-18
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-02-09
Left: 2022-02-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-11
Left: 2021-08-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-10-02
Left: 2015-10-03
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-02-28
Left: 2015-06-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-04-25
Left: 2023-06-19
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-09-13
Left: 2021-12-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-03
Left: 2022-02-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-03-07
Left: 2015-02-20